Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2022
2013
2012
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Chase Mercer
11.54c
PR
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
2.
11
Jaylon Lowery-williams
11.74c
PR
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
3.
12
Murat Thomas
11.90
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
4.
10
James Allbright
11.95
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
5.
11
Garrett Czarnek
12.07
PR
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
6.
11
Brandon Earley
12.34
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
7.
9
James Windrow
12.37
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
8.
9
Peyton Driggers
12.46
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
9.
10
Zakary Aleman
12.55
PR
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
11
Dimitri Hoenes
12.55
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
10
Daniel Cabello
12.55
PR
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
12.
10
Patrick Deardorff
12.58
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
13.
10
Tyre Davis
12.81
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
14.
10
Jonathan Umana
12.87
PR
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
15.
9
Stephen Kelsey
12.89
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
200 Meters
1.
12
Elisil Thomas
22.07
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
2.
11
Garrett Czarnek
23.21
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
3.
11
Piale Thomas
23.71
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
4.
11
Jaylon Lowery-williams
23.94c
PR
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
5.
10
Kristofer Thomas
24.10
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
6.
9
James Windrow
24.64c
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
7.
9
Kendrick Thompson
24.90
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
8.
11
Brandon Earley
24.98
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
9.
11
Dimitri Hoenes
25.28
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
10.
10
Tyre Davis
25.97
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
400 Meters
1.
10
Bryson Dyer
49.98
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
2.
10
Chase Mercer
52.24c
PR
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
3.
12
Brandon Mueller
52.76
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
4.
10
Daniel Cabello
52.87
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
5.
10
Thomas Wofford
53.13
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
6.
9
Christian Castaneda-Dominguez
56.91
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
7.
11
Jason Harrelson
57.07
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
8.
10
Jonathan Umana
57.31
PR
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
9.
10
James Allbright
57.50
PR
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
10.
11
Marcus Aguirre
58.15
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
11.
9
Bogar Parra
1:02.09
PR
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
800 Meters
1.
12
Brandon Mueller
2:01.70
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
2.
10
Thomas Wofford
2:05.91
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
3.
12
Max Luhrs
2:08.33
PR
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
4.
11
Jason Harrelson
2:09.35
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
5.
10
Gabriel Hernandez
2:09.55
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
6.
9
Christian Castaneda-Dominguez
2:12.37
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
7.
9
Chase Lano
2:12.55
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
8.
11
Austin Garcia
2:14.7h
PR
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
9.
9
Bobby Hughey
2:18.23
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jacob Hughey
4:38.94
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
2.
10
Gabriel Hernandez
4:39.36
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
3.
11
Jason Harrelson
4:41.09
PR
Feb 15
Judson Patriot Invitational
4.
12
Max Luhrs
4:43.3h
PR
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
5.
9
Bobby Hughey
4:57.4h
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
6.
9
Chase Lano
4:58.8h
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
7.
9
Christian Perez
5:07.69
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
8.
10
Evan Erickson
5:11.09
PR
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
9.
9
Braden Bock
5:18.76
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Jacob Hughey
9:24.71
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
2.
12
Max Luhrs
9:46.23
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
3.
10
Gabriel Hernandez
9:54.70
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
4.
11
Jason Harrelson
10:30.3h
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
5.
9
Bobby Hughey
10:42.1h
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
6.
9
Christian Perez
11:09.66
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
7.
10
Evan Erickson
11:16.44
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
8.
9
Braden Bock
11:22.65
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
9.
11
Austin Garcia
11:28.45
PR
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Xavier Webb
15.58
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
2.
10
Craig Johnson
16.11
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
3.
11
Marcus Riley
17.84
PR
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
4.
9
William Gossett
19.37
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Xavier Webb
40.01
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
2.
10
Craig Johnson
41.67
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
3.
11
Marcus Riley
45.49
PR
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
4.
9
William Gossett
47.91
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Garrett Czarnek
Elisil Thomas
Piale Thomas
Bryson Dyer
43.34c
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
2.
Chase Mercer
Elisil Thomas
Piale Thomas
Bryson Dyer
43.35
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
3.
Garrett Czarnek
Chase Mercer
Piale Thomas
Murat Thomas
43.69
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
4.
Relay Team
44.05
Feb 15
Judson Patriot Invitational
5.
Garrett Czarnek
Chase Mercer
Brandon Earley
Murat Thomas
44.13
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
6.
James Windrow
Zakary Aleman
Kaden Walker
Dimitri Hoenes
44.73
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
7.
Kendrick Thompson
Joshua Rice
Kaden Walker
Kris Thomas
46.11
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
8.
Kendrick Thompson
Joshua Rice
Kaden Walker
Kristofer Thomas
46.54c
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Piale Thomas
Chase Mercer
Bryson Dyer
Elisil Thomas
1:27.84
Apr 28
UIL 6A Region IV (F-Sa)
2.
Garrett Czarnek
Chase Mercer
Bryson Dyer
Elisil Thomas
1:28.76
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
3.
Garrett Czarnek
Elisil Thomas
Murat Thomas
Bryson Dyer
1:29.8h
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
4.
Chase Mercer
Elisil Thomas
Piale Thomas
Bryson Dyer
1:30.16
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
5.
Relay Team
1:31.69
Feb 15
Judson Patriot Invitational
6.
Kendrick Thompson
Joshua Rice
Kaden Walker
Kristofer Thomas
1:36.3h
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
7.
James Windrow
Zakary Aleman
Kaden Walker
Dimitri Hoenes
1:36.41
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
8.
Kendrick Thompson
Joshua Rice
Kaden Walker
Kris Thomas
1:38.39
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Chase Mercer
Xavier Webb
Elisil Thomas
Bryson Dyer
3:20.78
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
2.
Chase Mercer
Xavier Webb
Thomas Wofford
Bryson Dyer
3:27.21
Mar 31
91st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
3.
Chase Mercer
Brandon Mueller
Xavier Webb
Bryson Dyer
3:30.19
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
4.
Relay Team
3:34.48
Feb 15
Judson Patriot Invitational
5.
Daniel Cabello
Zakary Aleman
Kaden Walker
Thomas Wofford
3:37.51
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
6.
Daniel Cabello
Kendrick Thompson
Zakary Aleman
Kristofer Thomas
3:42.3h
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
7.
Thomas Wofford
Zakary Aleman
Christian Castaneda-Dominguez
Kris Thomas
3:43.70
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Max Luhrs
Bryson Dyer
Brandon Mueller
Jacob Hughey
10:57.19
Mar 31
91st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Matthew Littlejohn
44' 1
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
2.
12
Murat Thomas
43' 10.5
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
3.
12
Timothy Kroner
40' 8
PR
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
4.
9
Luis Salgado
39' 8.5
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
5.
10
George Marsh
39' 5
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
6.
9
Tyler Scallion
34' 0.5
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Weston Wright
138' 9
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
2.
10
Matthew Littlejohn
129' 9
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
3.
11
Steven Mcghee
119' 3
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
4.
10
George Marsh
114' 6.5
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
5.
9
Tyler Scallion
90' 10
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
6.
9
Luis Salgado
88' 9
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Matthew Littlejohn
145' 6
Apr 19
UIL 6A Area 27/28
2.
12
Weston Wright
141' 7
PR
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
3.
11
Steven Mcghee
127' 6
PR
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
4.
9
Luis Salgado
114' 10
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
5.
10
George Marsh
105' 7
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
6.
9
Tyler Scallion
98' 6
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Steven Mcghee
5' 8
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
10
Kaden Walker
5' 8
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
Pole Vault
1.
11
Marcus Riley
13' 0
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
2.
12
Davis Brown
12' 0
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
3.
9
Nathan Bowen
10' 6
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
4.
10
Kristofer Thomas
10' 4
PR
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
5.
9
Bogar Parra
9' 6
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Long Jump
1.
10
James Allbright
20' 3
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
2.
10
Zakary Aleman
20' 0.75
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
3.
10
Bryson Dyer
19' 7
PR
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
4.
10
Joshua Rice
18' 11
PR
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
5.
10
Patrick Deardorff
18' 1.5
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
6.
9
Wyatt Wilson
17' 5.5
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
7.
10
Tristan Acuna
17' 0
PR
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
Triple Jump
1.
10
Zakary Aleman
39' 0.5
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
2.
10
Tristan Acuna
37' 10.5
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
3.
10
Tyre Davis
36' 3
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Cathryn Bielke
13.71
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
2.
9
Abigail Alley
14.31
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
3.
9
Laci Silva
14.34
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
4.
10
Cindy Alfaro
14.54
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
5.
10
Stacy Cos
14.80
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
6.
9
Clara Thorington
15.04
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
7.
10
Desirae Camarillo
15.12
PR
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
200 Meters
1.
10
Lexie Leinnweber
26.61
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
2.
9
Emily Windrow
27.54c
PR
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
3.
10
Casey Kauffmann
27.78
PR
Feb 15
Judson Patriot Invitational
4.
10
Brett Beckmann
27.91
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
5.
10
Keri Strean
28.46
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
6.
9
Abigail Alley
29.54c
PR
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
7.
10
Stacy Cos
30.20
PR
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
8.
9
Clara Thorington
31.17
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
400 Meters
1.
10
Ella Wilk
1:00.26
PR
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
2.
10
Lena Baumann
1:02.87
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
3.
9
Cristina Castaneda Dominguez
1:02.94c
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
4.
10
Brett Beckmann
1:04.10
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
5.
9
Abigail Alley
1:04.56
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
6.
9
Emily Windrow
1:06.04
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
7.
10
Desirae Camarillo
1:09.60
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
8.
9
Clara Thorington
1:17.65
PR
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
800 Meters
1.
10
Ella Wilk
2:18.16
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
2.
11
Sarah Wuest
2:18.87
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
3.
10
Kayla Hernandez
2:21.31
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
4.
-
Ellie Wipf
2:28.88
PR
Feb 15
Judson Patriot Invitational
5.
11
Camaryn Earle
2:29.98
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
6.
10
Lena Baumann
2:30.85
PR
Feb 15
Judson Patriot Invitational
7.
9
Bailey Skravosky
2:35.30
PR
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
8.
9
Margo Etheridge
2:42.1h
PR
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
9.
10
Carlie Stratemann
2:42.29
PR
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
10.
10
Kaitlyn Koehn
2:45.09
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
11.
10
Desirae Camarillo
2:46.7h
PR
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
12.
10
Francesca Pelicano
2:48.87
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
1600 Meters
1.
11
Sarah Wuest
5:13.04
Apr 19
UIL 6A Area 27/28
2.
10
Tristan Nemec
5:31.74
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
3.
10
Lena Baumann
5:33.3h
PR
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
4.
9
Cristina Castaneda Dominguez
5:45.34
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
5.
11
Camaryn Earle
5:53.89
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
6.
10
Carlie Stratemann
5:57.99
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
7.
10
Layla Mendiola
6:00.2h
PR
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
8.
9
Bailey Skravosky
6:12.5h
PR
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
9.
10
Kaitlyn Koehn
6:13.2h
PR
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
10.
9
Sasha Dunn
6:19.70
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
11.
9
Madison Hager
6:21.6h
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Sarah Wuest
11:05.95
PR
Apr 28
UIL 6A Region IV (F-Sa)
2.
10
Lena Baumann
12:17.18
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
3.
10
Tristan Nemec
12:43.5h
PR
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
4.
10
Layla Mendiola
13:01.5h
PR
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
5.
10
Carlie Stratemann
13:04.96
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
6.
9
Madison Hager
13:11.49
PR
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
7.
11
Clara Lusby
13:19.3h
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
8.
9
Alivia Lovgren
13:27.01
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
9.
12
Anna Gledhill
13:35.92
PR
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
10.
9
Margo Etheridge
14:04.28
PR
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Kyndall Wasson
17.57
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
2.
10
Allison Ragsdale
17.68
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
3.
10
Alexa Emmons
19.99
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
4.
9
Faye Whitten
20.02
PR
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Allison Ragsdale
17.55
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
2.
9
Faye Whitten
17.57
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
3.
9
Kyndall Wasson
17.64c
PR
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
4.
10
Alexa Emmons
19.20
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
5.
9
Ana Elisa Quinonez
21.65
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Faye Whitten
49.70
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
2.
10
Allison Ragsdale
52.53
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
3.
9
Ana Elisa Quinonez
53.03
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
4.
10
Cindy Alfaro
54.55
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
5.
9
Kyndall Wasson
54.84c
PR
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Lexie Leinnweber
Casey Kaufmann
Brett Beckmann
Emily Windrow
50.09
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
2.
Brett Beckmann
Lexie Leinnweber
Casey Kauffman
Emily Windrow
51.06
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
3.
Lexie Leinnweber
Brett Beckmann
Casey Kaufmann
Jiliian Oberg
51.34c
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
4.
Jiliian Oberg
Casey Kauffman
Brett Beckmann
Emily Windrow
51.38
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
5.
9
Hannon Joseph
Chloe Ullrich
Mckenzie McMullen
Andrea Sanchez
53.61
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
6.
Laci Silva
Hannon Joseph
Keri Strean
Chloe Ullrich
53.68
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
7.
Keri Strean
Stacy Cos
Mckenzie McMullen
Andrea Sanchez
54.04c
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
8.
Hannon Joseph
Chloe Ullrich
Mckenzie McMullen
Keri Strean
54.24
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Lexie Leinnweber
Jiliian Oberg
Casey Kaufmann
Ella Wilk
1:43.88
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
2.
Lexie Leinnweber
Ella Wilk
Emily Windrow
Casey Kauffman
1:45.52
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
3.
Lexie Leinnweber
Casey Kaufmann
Jiliian Oberg
Ella Wilk
1:45.94
Mar 31
91st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
4.
Lexie Leinnweber
Casey Kauffman
Jiliian Oberg
Emily Windrow
1:48.80
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
5.
Relay Team
1:49.85
Feb 15
Judson Patriot Invitational
6.
Keri Strean
Stacy Cos
Mckenzie McMullen
Andrea Sanchez
1:53.0h
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
7.
9
Hannon Joseph
Mckenzie McMullen
Chloe Ullrich
Andrea Sanchez
1:53.83
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
8.
Hannon Joseph
Chloe Ullrich
Keri Strean
Mckenzie McMullen
1:54.34
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Kayla Hernandez
Casey Kaufmann
Jiliian Oberg
Ella Wilk
4:01.84
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
2.
Kayla Hernandez
Jiliian Oberg
Casey Kaufmann
Ella Wilk
4:01.94
Mar 31
91st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
3.
Ella Wilk
Kayla Hernandez
Casey Kaufmann
Brett Beckmann
4:08.78
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
4.
Relay Team
4:09.51
Feb 15
Judson Patriot Invitational
5.
Ella Wilk
Casey Kauffman
Kayla Hernandez
Jiliian Oberg
4:12.41
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
6.
Hannon Joseph
Abigail Alley
Chloe Ullrich
Stacy Cos
4:21.65
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
7.
Abigail Alley
Stacy Cos
Hannon Joseph
Chloe Ullrich
4:25.16
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
8.
9
Hannon Joseph
Mckenzie McMullen
Chloe Ullrich
Andrea Sanchez
4:33.95
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
9.
Stacy Cos
Bailey Skravosky
Mckenzie McMullen
Andrea Sanchez
4:39.9h
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
10.
Layla Mendiola
Carlie Stratemann
Madison Hager
Margo Ethridge
4:49.6h
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Sarah Wuest
Ella Wilk
Kayla Hernandez
Cristina Castaneda
9:33.60
Mar 31
91st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
2.
Ella Wilk
Cristina Castaneda
Camaryn Earle
Tristan Nemec
9:57.98
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Lena Baumann
Brett Beckmann
Cristina Castaneda
Sarah Wuest
12:50.17
Mar 31
91st Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (W-Sa)
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Deborah Tate
32' 11.5
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
2.
10
Cacee Strean
32' 2
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
3.
9
Makalee Grier
28' 1.5
PR
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
4.
10
Abigail Tate
27' 3
PR
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
5.
10
Stacy Cos
26' 5
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
6.
9
Mycah Seelhammer
26' 1.25
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Deborah Tate
111' 9
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
2.
10
Cacee Strean
97' 5
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
3.
9
Mycah Seelhammer
97' 2
PR
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
4.
10
Abigail Tate
83' 0
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
5.
10
Stacy Cos
82' 6
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
6.
9
Makalee Grier
80' 6
PR
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
7.
9
Makayla Brandenburg
76' 8.5
PR
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
High Jump
1.
9
Ana Elisa Quinonez
4' 6
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
Pole Vault
1.
10
Lexie Leinnweber
13' 0
PR
May 12
TX UIL 6A State Championships
2.
9
Cathryn Bielke
10' 4
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
3.
10
Keri Strean
9' 0
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
4.
11
Keri Stream
8' 6
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
5.
9
Macie Lincoln
8' 3
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
6.
10
Claire Hickingbottom
7' 0
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Long Jump
1.
9
Emily Windrow
15' 11
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
2.
9
Laci Silva
15' 6.75
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
3.
9
Mckenzie McMullen
14' 3.5
Mar 9
New Braunfels Unicorn Relays
4.
9
Chloe Ullrich
13' 7
PR
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
5.
10
Cindy Alfaro
12' 8.5
PR
Mar 24
Canyon Cougar Relays
Triple Jump
1.
9
Laci Silva
32' 9
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
2.
9
Mckenzie McMullen
31' 9
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
3.
11
Clara Lusby
31' 6
PR
Mar 3
Smithson Valley Ranger Relays
4.
10
Cindy Alfaro
29' 3
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 27 Championships
*Recent improvement