Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2023
2022
2020
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
McLane Mannix
10.81
PR
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
2.
12
Juleion Bowers
11.21
PR
Mar 11
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
3.
12
Kobie McCalister
11.28
PR
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
4.
10
Bryce Johnson
11.35
PR
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
12
Andre Ritchie
11.55
PR
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
6.
11
Elijah Turner
11.66
PR
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
7.
12
Noah Marquez
11.73
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
8.
10
Andrew Derington
12.18
PR
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
9.
11
Matt Potter
12.28
PR
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
200 Meters
1.
12
McLane Mannix
22.11
PR
Mar 11
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
2.
12
Juleion Bowers
22.40
PR
Mar 11
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
3.
12
Cordovan Mathews
22.89
PR
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
4.
12
Nick Garcia
23.87
PR
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
5.
12
Gabriel Infiesto
24.14
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
6.
11
Nic Gonzales
24.17
PR
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
7.
10
Joshua Acrey
24.25
PR
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
8.
10
Kyle Carby
24.38
PR
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
9.
12
Ricky Hubert
24.80
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
10.
11
Elijah Turner
25.23
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
11.
10
DaQuarius Harris
25.70
PR
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
12.
9
Sergio Leyva
26.17
PR
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
13.
9
Brian Jennings
27.88
PR
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
400 Meters
1.
11
Darius Manning
51.09
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
2.
10
Kyle Carby
52.97
PR
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
3.
12
Damien Fuentez
53.14
PR
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
4.
12
Cordovan Mathews
54.73
PR
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
5.
9
Brian Jennings
57.30
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
6.
9
Daveyon Fitts
57.48
PR
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
7.
-
Mike Galindo
57.69
PR
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
8.
10
Logan Salazar
58.22
PR
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
9.
9
Oscar Montanez
58.60
PR
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
10.
9
Michael Flowers
59.63
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
800 Meters
1.
12
Cade Michael
1:57.18
PR
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
2.
12
Jordan Luna-Howell
2:04.32
PR
Mar 11
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
3.
9
Michael Flowers
2:16.24
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
4.
10
Caden Carson
2:17.76
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
5.
10
Logan Salazar
2:18.85
PR
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
6.
11
Nathaniel Muniz
2:19.80
PR
Feb 24
Frenship Tiger Relays
7.
9
Jacob Phiffer
2:21.92
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
8.
9
Collin Sparks
2:24.49
PR
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
1600 Meters
1.
12
Cade Michael
4:28.30
PR
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
2.
11
Lorenzo Mendez
4:41.80
PR
Mar 25
San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
3.
12
Jordan Luna-Howell
4:47.13
PR
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
4.
9
Alan Nabarrette
5:01.55
PR
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
5.
11
Nathaniel Muniz
5:03.30
PR
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
6.
9
Jacob Phiffer
5:06.99
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
7.
10
Caden Carson
5:10.88
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
8.
10
John Butler
5:31.89
PR
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
9.
10
Logan Salazar
5:42.87
PR
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
3200 Meters
1.
12
Cade Michael
10:03.08
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
2.
11
Lorenzo Mendez
10:14.79
PR
Mar 25
San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
3.
9
Alan Nabarrette
10:41.33
PR
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
4.
11
Nathaniel Muniz
11:03.95
PR
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
5.
9
Jacob Phiffer
11:04.07
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
6.
12
Jordan Luna-Howell
11:12.86
PR
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
7.
10
John Butler
11:35.16
PR
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Greyson Brockington
15.25
PR
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
2.
9
Jacob McCracken
15.70
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
3.
11
Sam Palmer
15.89
PR
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
4.
9
Matthew Nanez
18.36
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
5.
11
De'andre Jennings
19.21
PR
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
6.
12
Lorenzo Magallon
21.15
PR
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
7.
9
Kadin Welch
22.75
PR
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
8.
9
Nathan Talamantes
25.98
PR
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Greyson Brockington
42.69
PR
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
2.
9
Jacob McCracken
44.33
PR
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
3.
12
Gabriel Infiesto
44.48
PR
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
4.
12
Ricky Hubert
44.70
PR
Mar 25
San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
5.
11
Sam Palmer
44.83
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
6.
11
De'andre Jennings
46.95
PR
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
7.
12
Lorenzo Magallon
47.72
PR
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
8.
9
Sergio Leyva
47.81
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
9.
9
Matthew Nanez
48.24
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
10.
9
Daveyon Fitts
49.80
PR
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
11.
9
Kadin Welch
52.12
PR
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Cade Michael
6:19.14
PR
Apr 1
90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
4x100 Relay
1.
Kobie McCalister
Nick Garcia
Cordovan Mathews
McLane Mannix
41.64
Apr 29
UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
2.
Kobie McCalister
Nick Garcia
Cordovan Mathews
Juleion Bowers
42.04
Apr 21
UIL 6A Area 01/02
3.
Relay Team
42.19
Mar 11
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
4.
Kobie McCalister
Nick Garcia
Juleion Bowers
McLane Mannix
42.50
Mar 25
San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
5.
Matt Potter
D'Antney Defell
Elijah Turner
Bryce Johnson
45.59
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Darius Manning
Nick Garcia
Cordovan Mathews
Juleion Bowers
1:27.68
Apr 29
UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
2.
Kobie McCalister
Nick Garcia
Juleion Bowers
McLane Mannix
1:28.26
Apr 21
UIL 6A Area 01/02
3.
Cordovan Mathews
Nick Garcia
Kobie McCalister
McLane Mannix
1:28.64
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
4.
Cordovan Mathews
Kobie McCalister
Nick Garcia
McLane Mannix
1:28.79
Mar 25
San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
5.
Relay Team
1:29.18
Mar 25
San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
6.
Kobie McCalister
Nick Garcia
McLane Mannix
Juleion Bowers
1:29.90
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
7.
Kobie McCalister
Nick Garcia
Noah Marquez
McLane Mannix
1:32.07
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
8.
Nic Gonzales
Joshua Acrey
Elijah Turner
Andre Ritchie
1:35.43
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
9.
Matt Potter
D'Antney Defell
Elijah Turner
Bryce Johnson
1:39.64
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Darius Manning
Cade Michael
Kyle Carby
Juleion Bowers
3:26.16
Apr 21
UIL 6A Area 01/02
2.
Darius Manning
Kyle Carby
Damien Fuentez
Juleion Bowers
3:26.24
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
3.
Relay Team
3:28.91
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
4.
9
Sergio Leyva
Brian Jennings
Daveyon Fitts
Michael Flowers
3:54.86
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
5.
Sam Palmer
Sergio Leyva
Logan Salazar
Daveyon Fitts
4:23.41
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Paxton Heiting
50' 0.5
PR
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
2.
11
Brandon Nanez
42' 2.25
PR
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Paxton Heiting
51' 1.5
PR
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
2.
12
Dillon Springer
44' 4
PR
Feb 24
Frenship Tiger Relays
3.
11
Brandon Nanez
43' 3
PR
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
4.
11
Trey Abeln
39' 4
PR
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
5.
11
Fidel Lopez
36' 7.5
PR
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Dillon Springer
155' 11
PR
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
2.
11
Collin Mccullough
122' 10
PR
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
3.
9
Steven Riley
105' 2
PR
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
4.
9
Christopher Gutierrez
104' 9
PR
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
10
Adrien Wright
104' 1
PR
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
6.
11
Isaiah Vargas
92' 4
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
7.
9
Lucas Torres
78' 8
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Courtney McMaryion
6' 8
PR
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
2.
11
Darius Manning
5' 10
PR
Mar 11
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
3.
9
Jacob McCracken
5' 8
PR
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
Pole Vault
1.
12
Ryan Giddens
14' 6
PR
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
2.
12
Albert Gardea
12' 0
Mar 11
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
3.
10
Aaron Solano
8' 0
PR
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Courtney McMaryion
22' 4
PR
Mar 25
San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
2.
12
Nick Garcia
21' 2.5
PR
Feb 24
Frenship Tiger Relays
3.
12
Gabriel Infiesto
20' 8.5
PR
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
4.
11
Darius Manning
20' 5.25
PR
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
5.
12
Damien Fuentez
19' 3.5
PR
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
6.
11
D'Antney Defell
18' 10
PR
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
7.
9
Sergio Leyva
18' 5.5
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
8.
9
Oscar Montanez
18' 5
PR
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
9.
12
Ricky Hubert
18' 0
PR
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
10.
11
Nic Gonzales
17' 9.75
PR
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
11.
9
Gage Davis
16' 5.5
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
12.
12
Lorenzo Magallon
13' 11
PR
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
Triple Jump
1.
11
Sam Palmer
45' 2
Apr 29
UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
2.
12
Nick Garcia
41' 10
PR
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
3.
12
Courtney McMaryion
41' 4.75
PR
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
4.
12
Damien Fuentez
40' 6.5
PR
Feb 24
Frenship Tiger Relays
5.
9
Sergio Leyva
39' 5
PR
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
6.
9
Gage Davis
37' 8
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
7.
12
Gabriel Infiesto
35' 7
Feb 24
Frenship Tiger Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Ashlynn Dominguez
12.51
(4.2)
PR
Apr 29
UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
2.
11
Stormi Lee
12.62
PR
Apr 21
UIL 6A Area 01/02
3.
11
Sydney Wiggins
13.24
PR
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
4.
-
Odessa Figgins
13.28
PR
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
9
Diamonique Sprague
13.29
PR
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
6.
-
Alexandra Risper
13.57
PR
Mar 25
San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
10
Reagan Haverstock
13.57
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
8.
9
Kalyn Sansom
13.75
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
9.
11
Kaitlyn Padilla
14.40
PR
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
10.
9
Alexus Velez
15.16
PR
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
11.
10
Brooklyn Browning
15.71
PR
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
200 Meters
1.
12
Ashlynn Dominguez
25.46
PR
Apr 21
UIL 6A Area 01/02
2.
11
Sametria Smith
25.70
PR
Mar 25
San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
3.
11
Jasmine McCalister
26.22
Mar 11
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
4.
11
Stormi Lee
26.67
PR
Mar 25
San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
5.
9
Diamonique Sprague
28.14
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
6.
11
Lauryn Truesdale
28.55
PR
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
7.
-
Odessa Figgins
28.80
PR
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
8.
10
Reagan Haverstock
28.81
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
9.
11
Enaja Toland
29.49
PR
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
10.
9
Kalyn Sansom
30.35
PR
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
11.
11
Kaitlyn Padilla
30.45
PR
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
12.
10
Brooklyn Browning
35.48
PR
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
400 Meters
1.
10
Emma Simmons
59.76
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
2.
12
Keaton Fricker
1:02.43
PR
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
3.
12
Koshyauma Atchison
1:04.20
PR
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
4.
11
D'Oshane Fitts
1:04.57
Mar 11
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
5.
9
Teleshia Deffell
1:05.48
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
6.
10
Marina Flores
1:06.03
PR
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
7.
11
Mia Bejil
1:08.05
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
800 Meters
1.
10
Jenia Mitchell
2:22.17
PR
Apr 21
UIL 6A Area 01/02
2.
12
Shannon Smith
2:28.86
Mar 25
San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
3.
9
Grayson Price
2:32.45
PR
Mar 11
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
4.
10
Kandus Box
2:33.96
Feb 24
Frenship Tiger Relays
5.
10
Rachel Clanton
2:37.40
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
6.
11
Mia Bejil
2:42.03
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
7.
12
Melanie Ramirez
2:49.77
PR
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
8.
12
Vivian Torres
3:04.73
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
1600 Meters
1.
10
Jenia Mitchell
5:29.29
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
2.
10
Kandus Box
5:41.91
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
3.
10
Shelby Schmidt
5:50.81
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
4.
10
Rachel Clanton
5:56.17
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
5.
11
Emma Pennington
5:57.50
Feb 24
Frenship Tiger Relays
6.
11
Mia Bejil
6:06.86
PR
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
7.
12
Vivian Torres
6:42.10
PR
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
8.
12
Melanie Ramirez
6:45.64
PR
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
9.
9
Grayson Price
7:34.68
PR
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
3200 Meters
1.
10
Jenia Mitchell
12:20.34
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
2.
10
Kandus Box
12:33.07
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
3.
10
Shelby Schmidt
12:49.23
Mar 25
San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
4.
11
Mia Bejil
13:20.88
PR
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
5.
11
Emma Pennington
14:10.26
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
6.
12
Melanie Ramirez
15:03.64
PR
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
7.
12
Vivian Torres
15:13.15
PR
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Sametria Smith
14.64
PR
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
2.
11
Lauryn Truesdale
16.59
PR
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Sametria Smith
14.00
(3.5)
PR
Apr 29
UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
2.
11
Lauryn Truesdale
15.83
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
3.
9
Jade Mcbride
17.06
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
4.
11
BAsha Spirling
17.09
PR
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
5.
11
Jayci Streun
18.14
PR
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
6.
10
Sylivia Carrillo
19.26
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
7.
9
Zalisha Carter
19.42
PR
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
8.
9
Kalyn Sansom
20.70
PR
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Bailey Crouse
45.42
PR
Apr 29
UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
2.
11
Lauryn Truesdale
49.04
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
3.
11
Jayci Streun
49.57
PR
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
4.
10
Sylivia Carrillo
52.22
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
5.
9
Jade Mcbride
53.16
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
6.
10
Taysha Rushton
53.72
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
7.
11
BAsha Spirling
1:06.88
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Stormi Lee
Ashlynn Dominguez
Jasmine McCalister
Emma Simmons
48.43
Apr 21
UIL 6A Area 01/02
2.
Stormi Lee
Ashlynn Dominguez
Bailey Crouse
Odessa Figgins
49.13
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
3.
Lauryn Truesdale
Odessa Figgins
Stormi Lee
Bailey Crouse
49.93
Mar 25
San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
4.
Relay Team
50.85
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
5.
Lauryn Truesdale
Emma Simmons
Sylivia Carrillo
Bailey Crouse
51.22
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
6.
Diamonique Sprague
BAsha Spirling
Zalisha Carter
Kaitlyn Padilla
55.45
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ashlynn Dominguez
Stormi Lee
Emma Simmons
Jasmine McCalister
1:42.74
Apr 29
UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
2.
Sametria Smith
Keaton Fricker
Emma Simmons
Jasmine McCalister
1:43.12
Mar 25
San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
3.
Sametria Smith
Stormi Lee
Emma Simmons
Jasmine McCalister
1:43.40
Apr 21
UIL 6A Area 01/02
4.
Relay Team
1:44.39
Mar 11
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
5.
Diamonique Sprague
Reagan Haverstock
Enaja Toland
Alexandra Risper
1:52.82
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
6.
Diamonique Sprague
BAsha Spirling
D'Oshane Fitts
Alexis Wheeler
1:57.73
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Bailey Crouse
Emma Simmons
Jasmine McCalister
Keaton Fricker
4:00.19
Apr 21
UIL 6A Area 01/02
2.
Bailey Crouse
Keaton Fricker
Emma Simmons
Jasmine McCalister
4:02.04
Mar 25
San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
3.
Bailey Crouse
Emma Simmons
Keaton Fricker
Jasmine McCalister
4:02.27
Apr 29
UIL 6A Region I (F-Sa)
4.
Bailey Crouse
Jasmine McCalister
Keaton Fricker
Emma Simmons
4:02.75
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
5.
Relay Team
4:12.75
Feb 24
Frenship Tiger Relays
6.
Marina Flores
D'Oshane Fitts
Teleshia Deffell
Koshyauma Atchison
4:20.15
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
7.
Marina Flores
Teleshia Deffell
Rachel Clanton
D'Oshane Fitts
4:26.06
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
12
Ariene Boyce
33' 9.5
PR
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
2.
11
Mia Rivera
31' 8
PR
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
3.
12
Markeva King
30' 5.25
PR
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Markeva King
34' 9.5
PR
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
2.
11
Mia Rivera
33' 3
PR
Feb 24
Frenship Tiger Relays
3.
9
Zariyah Gilmore
32' 2.75
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
4.
12
Ariene Boyce
32' 1.75
PR
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
5.
10
Kenzi Ramzy
30' 7.75
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
6.
12
Mya Peralta
30' 0
PR
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
7.
9
Makayla Young
25' 6.5
PR
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
8.
10
Kahealani Young
24' 6.5
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Mia Rivera
107' 0
PR
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
2.
9
Zariyah Gilmore
94' 2
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
3.
10
Kylee Box
92' 11
PR
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
4.
11
Gentry Foreman
78' 9
Feb 24
Frenship Tiger Relays
5.
-
Viani Urias
69' 8
PR
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Stormi Lee
4' 10
PR
Mar 25
San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
11
Jayci Streun
4' 10
PR
Mar 11
Odessa West Texas Relays (F-Sa)
Pole Vault
1.
12
Taci Taylor
8' 0
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
2.
9
Cassidy Taylor
7' 6
PR
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
11
Sara Wheeless
7' 6
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
Long Jump
1.
11
Sametria Smith
19' 7.5
(1.1)
Apr 1
90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - HS (Th-Sa)
2.
12
Ashlynn Dominguez
16' 0
PR
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
3.
11
Jasmine McCalister
15' 9
PR
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
4.
11
Lauryn Truesdale
15' 8.75
PR
Feb 24
Frenship Tiger Relays
5.
11
Alexis Wheeler
14' 8.5
PR
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
6.
11
Jayci Streun
14' 8
PR
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
7.
-
Desiree Lane
14' 2.5
PR
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
8.
9
Jade Mcbride
13' 11.5
PR
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
9.
10
Taysha Rushton
12' 8.75
PR
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
Triple Jump
1.
11
Sametria Smith
37' 2
Mar 3
Midland Tall City Relays
2.
11
Sydney Wiggins
32' 11.25
PR
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
3.
12
Keaton Fricker
32' 10.5
PR
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
4.
9
Kalyn Sansom
32' 8
Mar 25
San Angelo Relays (F-Sa)
5.
10
Taysha Rushton
31' 10.75
PR
Apr 1
Lubbock Invitational (F-Sa)
6.
10
Sylivia Carrillo
29' 7.75
Apr 13
UIL 6A District 02 (W-Th)
7.
9
Zalisha Carter
28' 2.5
PR
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
8.
11
Kaitlyn Padilla
27' 0
PR
Feb 17
Del Rio Queen City Relays
*Recent improvement