100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Blake Kirkpatrick | 11.28PR | Apr 9 | Tumwater, Rochester @ Aberdeen |
2. | 11 | | Cash Short | 11.42PR | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
| 11 | | David Malroy | 11.42PR | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
4. | 10 | | Jaxon Budd | 11.62PR | Mar 19 | Shelton, Aberdeen, Black Hills @ Tumwater HS |
5. | 12 | | Kooper Clark | 11.65PR | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
6. | 12 | | Brady Bryant | 11.73PR | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
7. | 9 | | Tyler Briscoe | 11.85PR | Apr 17 | Tumwater, BHHS @ WF West |
8. | 11 | | Xavier Bunn | 11.91PR | Apr 9 | Tumwater, Rochester @ Aberdeen |
9. | 11 | | Aaron Paul | 11.95PR | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
10. | 11 | | Reid Crumley | 12.12PR | Mar 27 | 2A Evergreen League Tumwater, Centralia @ Rochester |
| 10 | | Jack Hahn | 12.12PR | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
12. | 11 | | Jackson Blake | 12.31PR | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
13. | 11 | | Malijah Tucker | 12.52 | Apr 17 | Tumwater, BHHS @ WF West |
14. | 12 | | Nikolai Steigers | 12.57PR | Apr 17 | Tumwater, BHHS @ WF West |
15. | 10 | | Vann Hannukaine | 12.66PR | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
16. | 11 | | Jacob Dillon | 12.76PR | Apr 17 | Tumwater, BHHS @ WF West |
17. | 11 | | Joshua Morgan | 12.80PR | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
18. | 9 | | Cole Jones | 12.94PR | May 1 | South Sound Froshowcase |
19. | 11 | | Garrett Boling | 12.95 | Apr 20 | Chehalis Activators Classic |
20. | 10 | | Sylus Miller | 13.79PR | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
21. | 10 | | Ricky Witt | 15.74PR | Apr 20 | Chehalis Activators Classic |
22. | 10 | | Seth Albanese | 16.52PR | Apr 9 | Tumwater, Rochester @ Aberdeen |
23. | 9 | | Jovani Sanchez | 16.57PR | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Blake Kirkpatrick | 22.19PR | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
2. | 11 | | David Malroy | 22.65PR | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
3. | 10 | | Jaxon Budd | 22.85PR | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
4. | 11 | | Cash Short | 23.09PR | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
5. | 12 | | Brady Bryant | 23.70PR | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
6. | 9 | | Tyler Briscoe | 24.03PR | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
7. | 9 | | Jack Gibbons | 24.92PR | May 1 | South Sound Froshowcase |
8. | 12 | | Nikolai Steigers | 25.65PR | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
9. | 9 | | Owen Reamer | 26.17PR | Mar 19 | Shelton, Aberdeen, Black Hills @ Tumwater HS |
10. | 11 | | Garrett Boling | 26.91 | Apr 20 | Chehalis Activators Classic |
11. | 9 | | James Streuli | 26.99PR | Apr 17 | Tumwater, BHHS @ WF West |
12. | 9 | | Cole Jones | 27.64PR | Apr 17 | Tumwater, BHHS @ WF West |
13. | 11 | | Joshua Morgan | 28.29PR | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
14. | 10 | | Sylus Miller | 29.13 | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
15. | 10 | | Ricky Witt | 34.24PR | Apr 17 | Tumwater, BHHS @ WF West |
16. | 10 | | Seth Albanese | 34.94PR | Apr 17 | Tumwater, BHHS @ WF West |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Josh Schlecht | 50.84PR | Apr 13 | Pasco Invite |
2. | 10 | | Blake Kirkpatrick | 52.22PR | Apr 17 | Tumwater, BHHS @ WF West |
3. | 9 | * | Owen Reamer | 54.56PR | May 8 | Evergreen 2A Sub-Districts |
4. | 10 | | Jaxon Budd | 55.09 | Apr 17 | Tumwater, BHHS @ WF West |
5. | 11 | | Joshua Morgan | 58.13PR | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
6. | 9 | | James Streuli | 1:00.49PR | Apr 9 | Tumwater, Rochester @ Aberdeen |
7. | 9 | | Cole Jones | 1:04.24PR | Mar 19 | Shelton, Aberdeen, Black Hills @ Tumwater HS |
8. | 12 | | Benjamin Ferrel | 1:07.58PR | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
9. | 11 | | Will Allen | 1:08.03PR | Mar 19 | Shelton, Aberdeen, Black Hills @ Tumwater HS |
|
400 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 11 | | Josh Schlecht | 50.9hPR | Apr 27 | 64th Shelton Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Jaxon Budd | 51.9hPR | Apr 27 | 64th Shelton Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Blake Kirkpatrick | 52.2hPR | Apr 27 | 64th Shelton Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Reid Crumley | 55.0hPR | Apr 27 | 64th Shelton Invitational |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Reis Howell | 2:01.64 | May 3 | 58th Shaner Invitational Track & Field Meet |
2. | 10 | | Malaki Jenkins | 2:07.13PR | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
3. | 11 | | Josh Schlecht | 2:07.16 | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
4. | 11 | | Joshua Morgan | 2:21.76PR | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
5. | 12 | | Benjamin Morgan | 2:26.30PR | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
6. | 12 | | Benjamin Ferrel | 2:31.58PR | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
7. | 9 | | Hayden Newman | 2:32.22PR | May 1 | South Sound Froshowcase |
8. | 12 | | Cormac Hunter | 2:33.99PR | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
9. | 9 | | Sylas Williams | 2:44.93PR | Apr 9 | Tumwater, Rochester @ Aberdeen |
10. | 9 | | Declan Marsh | 2:49.05PR | May 1 | South Sound Froshowcase |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Jude Furubotten | 4:39.29PR | May 3 | 58th Shaner Invitational Track & Field Meet |
2. | 11 | | Joshua Morgan | 4:51.11PR | Apr 27 | 64th Shelton Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Alan Penrose III | 4:51.33 | Apr 20 | Chehalis Activators Classic |
4. | 12 | | Benjamin Morgan | 5:01.68PR | Apr 20 | Chehalis Activators Classic |
5. | 10 | | Malaki Jenkins | 5:03.85PR | Mar 27 | 2A Evergreen League Tumwater, Centralia @ Rochester |
6. | 10 | | Zane McAferty | 5:08.51PR | Apr 9 | Tumwater, Rochester @ Aberdeen |
7. | 9 | | Hayden Newman | 5:18.93PR | May 1 | South Sound Froshowcase |
8. | 12 | | Benjamin Ferrel | 5:24.82 | Apr 9 | Tumwater, Rochester @ Aberdeen |
9. | 12 | | Cormac Hunter | 5:40.50 | Apr 17 | Tumwater, BHHS @ WF West |
10. | 9 | | Sylas Williams | 5:59.00PR | May 1 | South Sound Froshowcase |
11. | 9 | | Declan Marsh | 6:08.62PR | May 1 | South Sound Froshowcase |
12. | 10 | | Seth Albanese | 7:06.57PR | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
13. | 10 | | Sean Reynolds | 7:14.77PR | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
|
1 Mile |
1. | 10 | | Jude Furubotten | 4:45.77PR | Apr 27 | 64th Shelton Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Joshua Morgan | 4:52.81PR | Apr 27 | 64th Shelton Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Alan Penrose III | 5:01.51PR | Mar 23 | Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Alan Penrose III | 10:14.82PR | May 3 | 58th Shaner Invitational Track & Field Meet |
2. | 10 | | Zane McAferty | 10:38.27PR | May 3 | 58th Shaner Invitational Track & Field Meet |
3. | 12 | | Benjamin Morgan | 10:45.85PR | May 3 | 58th Shaner Invitational Track & Field Meet |
4. | 11 | | Joshua Morgan | 10:48.60PR | Apr 20 | Chehalis Activators Classic |
5. | 12 | * | Benjamin Ferrel | 11:36.26 | May 8 | Evergreen 2A Sub-Districts |
6. | 12 | * | Cormac Hunter | 12:39.56PR | May 8 | Evergreen 2A Sub-Districts |
7. | 9 | | Sylas Williams | 13:40.24PR | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | * | Reid Crumley | 16.49 | May 8 | Evergreen 2A Sub-Districts |
2. | 9 | | Jack Gibbons | 18.62PR | Mar 19 | Shelton, Aberdeen, Black Hills @ Tumwater HS |
3. | 11 | | Jackson Blake | 20.14PR | Mar 27 | 2A Evergreen League Tumwater, Centralia @ Rochester |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | * | Reid Crumley | 40.94PR | May 8 | Evergreen 2A Sub-Districts |
2. | 9 | | Jack Gibbons | 45.62PR | Mar 19 | Shelton, Aberdeen, Black Hills @ Tumwater HS |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Jaxon Budd Cash Short David Malroy Blake Kirkpatrick | 43.00 | May 3 | 58th Shaner Invitational Track & Field Meet |
2. | | | Jaxon Budd Xavier Bunn David Malroy Blake Kirkpatrick | 43.71 | Mar 19 | Shelton, Aberdeen, Black Hills @ Tumwater HS |
3. | | * | Kooper Clark Cash Short David Malroy Jaxon Budd | 44.19 | May 8 | Evergreen 2A Sub-Districts |
4. | | | Jaxon Budd Reid Crumley David Malroy Blake Kirkpatrick | 44.42 | Mar 23 | Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
5. | | | Kooper Clark Tyler Briscoe Brady Bryant Aaron Paul | 45.19 | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
6. | | | Kooper Clark Brady Bryant Tyler Briscoe Aaron Paul | 45.24 | Apr 17 | Tumwater, BHHS @ WF West |
7. | | | Kooper Clark Tyler Briscoe Brady Bryant Cash Short | 45.31 | Mar 19 | Shelton, Aberdeen, Black Hills @ Tumwater HS |
|
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers |
1. | | | Relay Team | 52.52 | Apr 9 | Tumwater, Rochester @ Aberdeen |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Jaxon Budd Cash Short David Malroy Blake Kirkpatrick | 1:29.98 | Apr 27 | 64th Shelton Invitational |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Josh Schlecht Reis Howell Jaxon Budd Blake Kirkpatrick | 3:22.16 | May 3 | 58th Shaner Invitational Track & Field Meet |
2. | | | Josh Schlecht Reid Crumley Jaxon Budd Blake Kirkpatrick | 3:25.43 | Apr 13 | Pasco Invite |
3. | | | Josh Schlecht David Malroy Blake Kirkpatrick Jaxon Budd | 3:28.46 | Mar 23 | Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
4. | | * | Josh Schlecht Reid Crumley Reis Howell Jaxon Budd | 3:28.56 | May 8 | Evergreen 2A Sub-Districts |
5. | | | Reid Crumley David Malroy Cash Short Brady Bryant | 3:32.35 | Mar 19 | Shelton, Aberdeen, Black Hills @ Tumwater HS |
6. | | | Josh Schlecht Cash Short Malaki Jenkins Jaxon Budd | 3:37.94 | Mar 27 | 2A Evergreen League Tumwater, Centralia @ Rochester |
7. | | | Josh Schlecht Jaxon Budd Reis Howell Cash Short | 3:39.03 | Apr 17 | Tumwater, BHHS @ WF West |
8. | | | Benjamin Morgan Zane McAferty Benjamin Ferrel Cormac Hunter | 3:39.43 | Mar 19 | Shelton, Aberdeen, Black Hills @ Tumwater HS |
9. | | | Reid Crumley Brady Bryant David Malroy Blake Kirkpatrick | 3:42.81 | Mar 27 | 2A Evergreen League Tumwater, Centralia @ Rochester |
10. | | | David Malroy Cash Short Malaki Jenkins Jack Gibbons | 3:44.12 | Apr 9 | Tumwater, Rochester @ Aberdeen |
11. | | | Relay Team | 3:59.35 | May 1 | South Sound Froshowcase |
12. | | | Zane McAferty Benjamin Morgan Alan Penrose III Joshua Morgan | 4:14.79 | Mar 27 | 2A Evergreen League Tumwater, Centralia @ Rochester |
13. | | | Josh Schlecht Blake Kirkpatrick Malaki Jenkins Jaxon Budd | 4:26.81 | Mar 19 | Shelton, Aberdeen, Black Hills @ Tumwater HS |
14. | | | Benjamin Morgan Benjamin Ferrel Cormac Hunter Alan Penrose III | 4:32.73 | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
15. | | | Benjamin Ferrel Benjamin Morgan Joshua Morgan Zane McAferty | 4:34.40 | Apr 9 | Tumwater, Rochester @ Aberdeen |
16. | | | Ricky Witt Sylus Miller James Streuli Zane McAferty | 4:37.42 | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Joshua Morgan Zane McAferty Cormac Hunter Alan Penrose III | 9:34.82 | Mar 23 | Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | | | Kooper Clark Tyler Briscoe Brady Bryant Cash Short | 1:40.17 | Mar 23 | Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Malaki Jenkins Reid Crumley Josh Schlecht Zane McAferty | 11:48.18 | Mar 23 | Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
|
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39" |
1. | | | Ty Holmes Jackson Blake Reid Crumley Jack Gibbons | 40.02 | Mar 23 | Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | Malijah Tucker | 55' 4.5PR | May 3 | 58th Shaner Invitational Track & Field Meet |
2. | 12 | | Dane Iversen | 54' 1PR | Apr 27 | 64th Shelton Invitational |
3. | 11 | * | Dylan Gilliland | 48' 8PR | May 8 | Evergreen 2A Sub-Districts |
4. | 10 | | Vincent Giuntoli | 42' 8PR | Apr 17 | Tumwater, BHHS @ WF West |
5. | 11 | | Jacob Dillon | 41' 4.5PR | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
6. | 10 | | Vann Hannukaine | 37' 4PR | Apr 17 | Tumwater, BHHS @ WF West |
7. | 9 | | Zack Crumley | 37' 3.25PR | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
8. | 10 | | Rowdy Read | 33' 2PR | Mar 19 | Shelton, Aberdeen, Black Hills @ Tumwater HS |
9. | 9 | | Jovani Sanchez | 32' 6.5PR | May 1 | South Sound Froshowcase |
10. | 11 | | Will Allen | 31' 0PR | Mar 27 | 2A Evergreen League Tumwater, Centralia @ Rochester |
11. | 10 | | Wilson Bogart | 29' 6.5PR | Apr 9 | Tumwater, Rochester @ Aberdeen |
12. | 9 | | Cole Jones | 23' 10PR | Mar 19 | Shelton, Aberdeen, Black Hills @ Tumwater HS |
13. | 9 | | Fisher Abbott | 21' 9.5PR | Mar 19 | Shelton, Aberdeen, Black Hills @ Tumwater HS |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Malijah Tucker | 141' 3PR | Mar 19 | Shelton, Aberdeen, Black Hills @ Tumwater HS |
2. | 11 | | Dylan Gilliland | 115' 6PR | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
3. | 11 | | Will Allen | 113' 0PR | Mar 23 | Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
4. | 9 | | Zack Crumley | 109' 1PR | May 1 | South Sound Froshowcase |
5. | 10 | | Wilson Bogart | 96' 4PR | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
6. | 10 | | Rowdy Read | 93' 3PR | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
7. | 11 | | Jacob Dillon | 92' 11PR | Apr 17 | Tumwater, BHHS @ WF West |
8. | 10 | | Vann Hannukaine | 90' 11PR | Apr 20 | Chehalis Activators Classic |
9. | 11 | | Cash Short | 81' 9PR | Mar 27 | 2A Evergreen League Tumwater, Centralia @ Rochester |
10. | 10 | | Vincent Giuntoli | 73' 10PR | Mar 19 | Shelton, Aberdeen, Black Hills @ Tumwater HS |
11. | 9 | | Fisher Abbott | 68' 9PR | May 1 | South Sound Froshowcase |
12. | 9 | | Jovani Sanchez | 57' 5PR | Apr 20 | Chehalis Activators Classic |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 11 | | Beckett Wall | 156' 5PR | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
2. | 11 | | Malijah Tucker | 136' 7 | Mar 19 | Shelton, Aberdeen, Black Hills @ Tumwater HS |
3. | 10 | * | Vann Hannukaine | 128' 9PR | May 8 | Evergreen 2A Sub-Districts |
4. | 10 | | Rowdy Read | 127' 7PR | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
5. | 12 | | Coyle Mccray | 122' 4PR | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
6. | 11 | | Dylan Gilliland | 120' 1PR | Mar 19 | Shelton, Aberdeen, Black Hills @ Tumwater HS |
7. | 10 | | Vann Mccray | 107' 11PR | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
8. | 10 | | Wilson Bogart | 102' 0PR | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
9. | 11 | | Cian Zapf | 94' 6PR | Apr 20 | Chehalis Activators Classic |
10. | 11 | | Will Allen | 77' 0PR | Apr 9 | Tumwater, Rochester @ Aberdeen |
11. | 9 | | Jovani Sanchez | 68' 6PR | May 1 | South Sound Froshowcase |
12. | 10 | | Sean Reynolds | 64' 9PR | Apr 9 | Tumwater, Rochester @ Aberdeen |
13. | 10 | | Seth Albanese | 58' 5.5PR | Apr 9 | Tumwater, Rochester @ Aberdeen |
14. | 9 | | Zack Crumley | 53' 3PR | May 1 | South Sound Froshowcase |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | * | Aaron Paul | 6' 6PR | May 8 | Evergreen 2A Sub-Districts |
2. | 11 | | Xavier Bunn | 5' 8PR | Mar 27 | 2A Evergreen League Tumwater, Centralia @ Rochester |
3. | 11 | | Jackson Blake | 5' 6PR | Mar 27 | 2A Evergreen League Tumwater, Centralia @ Rochester |
4. | 9 | | Jack Gibbons | 5' 2PR | Apr 9 | Tumwater, Rochester @ Aberdeen |
| 9 | | Owen Reamer | 5' 2PR | Apr 9 | Tumwater, Rochester @ Aberdeen |
6. | 12 | | Ty Holmes | 4' 10PR | Mar 19 | Shelton, Aberdeen, Black Hills @ Tumwater HS |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Kylar Carlson | 10' 0 | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
| 12 | | Orion Haury | 10' 0 | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
3. | 12 | | Lawson Lougheed | 9' 6PR | Apr 17 | Tumwater, BHHS @ WF West |
| 10 | | Donny Bush, Jr. | 9' 6PR | Apr 20 | Chehalis Activators Classic |
5. | 11 | * | Gabriel Lopez-Torvik | 8' 6PR | May 8 | Evergreen 2A Sub-Districts |
6. | 9 | | Henry Sheppard | 8' 0PR | Apr 20 | Chehalis Activators Classic |
7. | 12 | | Corbin Demaree | 7' 6 | Apr 17 | Tumwater, BHHS @ WF West |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | David Malroy | 21' 4PR | Apr 27 | 64th Shelton Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Aaron Paul | 20' 11.5 | May 3 | 58th Shaner Invitational Track & Field Meet |
3. | 9 | | Jack Gibbons | 19' 1PR | Apr 20 | Chehalis Activators Classic |
4. | 10 | | Blake Kirkpatrick | 18' 11.5PR | Apr 9 | Tumwater, Rochester @ Aberdeen |
5. | 10 | | Jack Hahn | 18' 3.75 | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
6. | 11 | | Jackson Blake | 18' 3PR | Mar 19 | Shelton, Aberdeen, Black Hills @ Tumwater HS |
7. | 11 | | Kainoa Yi | 17' 2.5PR | Apr 9 | Tumwater, Rochester @ Aberdeen |
8. | 12 | | Kooper Clark | 16' 11 | Mar 19 | Shelton, Aberdeen, Black Hills @ Tumwater HS |
9. | 11 | | Garrett Boling | 15' 8.25 | Apr 9 | Tumwater, Rochester @ Aberdeen |
10. | 11 | | Joshua Morgan | 15' 6PR | Mar 19 | Shelton, Aberdeen, Black Hills @ Tumwater HS |
11. | 12 | | Benjamin Morgan | 14' 7PR | Mar 27 | 2A Evergreen League Tumwater, Centralia @ Rochester |
12. | 12 | | Corbin Demaree | 12' 8PR | Apr 23 | Tumwater/Shelton/Black Hills |
13. | 11 | | Duncan Marsh | 11' 0PR | Apr 17 | Tumwater, BHHS @ WF West |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Xavier Bunn | 42' 2.5PR | May 3 | 58th Shaner Invitational Track & Field Meet |
2. | 11 | | Jackson Blake | 38' 4.5PR | May 3 | 58th Shaner Invitational Track & Field Meet |
3. | 11 | | Aaron Paul | 37' 11 | Mar 27 | 2A Evergreen League Tumwater, Centralia @ Rochester |
4. | 9 | | Jack Gibbons | 37' 8.5PR | Apr 20 | Chehalis Activators Classic |
5. | 12 | | Kooper Clark | 37' 8PR | Mar 23 | Curtis Viking Relay Championships |
6. | 11 | | Kainoa Yi | 36' 10PR | Mar 19 | Shelton, Aberdeen, Black Hills @ Tumwater HS |
|
Hammer - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | Dylan Gilliland | 184' 4PR | Apr 28 | 2024 OLYMPIA HAMMER THROW SERIES |
2. | 9 | | Zack Crumley | 121' 5PR | Apr 14 | 2024 OLYMPIA HAMMER THROW SERIES |
|
Hammer - 16lb |
1. | 9 | | Zack Crumley | 98' 3PR | Mar 2 | 2024 OLYMPIA HAMMER THROW SERIES |
|