Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1997
1993
1992
1991
1990
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Noah Cunningham
11.09
PR
May 6
2A District IV Track & Field Championship
2.
12
Brian Le
11.17
PR
Apr 21
Tumwater @ Black Hills High
3.
11
Ashton Paine
11.57
PR
Apr 21
Tumwater @ Black Hills High
4.
10
Christian Schlecht
12.24
Apr 15
Aberdeen @ Tumwater
5.
9
Brady Bryant
12.33
Apr 15
Aberdeen @ Tumwater
6.
9
Thomas Mettler
12.36
(2.4)
PR
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
7.
11
Christian Le
12.42
Apr 21
Tumwater @ Black Hills High
8.
10
Noah Bourland
12.43
Apr 15
Aberdeen @ Tumwater
9.
11
Brady Prothero
12.49
PR
Apr 1
Tumwater @ Shelton
10.
9
Dane Iversen
12.55
PR
Apr 15
Aberdeen @ Tumwater
11.
10
Jadin Allen
12.57
PR
Apr 21
Tumwater @ Black Hills High
12.
11
Adam Overbay
12.62
Apr 1
Tumwater @ Shelton
13.
10
Makhi Odoms
12.72
Apr 15
Aberdeen @ Tumwater
14.
9
Orion Haury
13.63
Apr 15
Aberdeen @ Tumwater
15.
9
Tristan Poulos
13.88
(-.7)
Mar 27
WF West @ Tumwater
16.
9
Tai Dotson
13.92
Apr 15
Aberdeen @ Tumwater
17.
9
Nikolai Steigers
14.22
(-.7)
Mar 27
WF West @ Tumwater
18.
10
Diego Murillo
14.48
(2.4)
PR
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
19.
9
Nethaniah Cunningham
14.62
(2.4)
PR
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
20.
12
Seth Jordan
15.97
Apr 1
Tumwater @ Shelton
200 Meters
1.
12
Noah Cunningham
22.84
PR
Apr 15
Aberdeen @ Tumwater
2.
12
Brian Le
23.15
(-.6)
PR
Mar 27
WF West @ Tumwater
3.
11
Ashton Paine
24.09
PR
May 6
2A District IV Track & Field Championship
4.
9
Brady Bryant
25.50
Apr 15
Aberdeen @ Tumwater
5.
11
Christian Le
25.54
Apr 21
Tumwater @ Black Hills High
6.
11
Adam Overbay
25.59
Apr 15
Aberdeen @ Tumwater
7.
9
Thomas Mettler
26.51
PR
Apr 21
Tumwater @ Black Hills High
8.
10
Noah Bourland
26.53
PR
Apr 15
Aberdeen @ Tumwater
9.
9
Orion Haury
28.61
(-.6)
PR
Mar 27
WF West @ Tumwater
10.
9
Tristan Poulos
28.94
Apr 15
Aberdeen @ Tumwater
11.
9
Nikolai Steigers
30.23
(-1.8)
Mar 27
WF West @ Tumwater
12.
9
Tai Dotson
31.30
Apr 21
Tumwater @ Black Hills High
400 Meters
1.
12
Brian Le
50.55
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
2.
9
Reis Howell
53.53
May 1
Shelton Invitational
3.
12
Cody Klingelhoffer
54.61
PR
Apr 21
Tumwater @ Black Hills High
4.
9
Brady Bryant
55.80
PR
Apr 21
Tumwater @ Black Hills High
5.
11
Christian Le
58.10
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
6.
11
Ashton Paine
58.35
PR
Apr 21
Tumwater @ Black Hills High
7.
10
Christian Schlecht
58.63
Apr 21
Tumwater @ Black Hills High
8.
9
Tai Dotson
1:12.57
Apr 15
Aberdeen @ Tumwater
800 Meters
1.
12
Brian Le
2:01.81
PR
May 15
Tacoma High Performance
2.
12
Brian Le
2:02.37
May 1
Shelton Invitational
3.
12
Cody Klingelhoffer
2:02.97
PR
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
4.
10
John Hoffer
2:04.13
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
5.
9
Reis Howell
2:11.53
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
6.
10
Mason Ball
2:14.96
May 1
Shelton Invitational
7.
12
Gabriel Schlecht
2:15.28
PR
May 1
Shelton Invitational
8.
10
Andrew Harnden
2:19.21
Mar 27
WF West @ Tumwater
9.
10
Jayden Iverson
2:22.89
PR
Apr 1
Tumwater @ Shelton
10.
9
Kevin Lovett
2:28.70
PR
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
11.
10
Sawyer Hicks
2:36.87
Apr 15
Aberdeen @ Tumwater
12.
9
Benjamin Ferrel
2:43.84
Apr 1
Tumwater @ Shelton
1600 Meters
1.
10
John Hoffer
4:23.91
May 15
Tacoma High Performance
2.
12
Cody Klingelhoffer
4:28.71
PR
May 6
2A District IV Track & Field Championship
3.
9
Reis Howell
4:41.37
PR
May 6
2A District IV Track & Field Championship
4.
10
Andrew Harnden
4:56.62
Apr 21
Tumwater @ Black Hills High
5.
9
Brenden Hamilton
4:57.64
May 1
Shelton Invitational
6.
10
Jayden Iverson
4:59.29
PR
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
7.
12
Isaac Schilter
5:00.01
Apr 21
Tumwater @ Black Hills High
8.
10
Mason Ball
5:14.91
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
9.
12
Gabriel Schlecht
5:19.56
PR
Apr 15
Aberdeen @ Tumwater
10.
10
Sawyer Hicks
5:27.39
Mar 27
WF West @ Tumwater
11.
9
Benjamin Ferrel
5:40.63
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
12.
9
Cormac Hunter
5:51.76
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
3200 Meters
1.
10
John Hoffer
9:48.62
May 1
Shelton Invitational
2.
9
Brenden Hamilton
10:42.18
May 6
2A District IV Track & Field Championship
3.
10
Andrew Harnden
10:44.78
May 1
Shelton Invitational
4.
12
Isaac Schilter
10:46.92
PR
May 1
Shelton Invitational
5.
10
Jayden Iverson
11:34.27
PR
Apr 7
Tumwater @ Rochester
6.
10
Mason Ball
11:55.68
Mar 27
WF West @ Tumwater
7.
10
Sawyer Hicks
12:04.20
PR
Apr 21
Tumwater @ Black Hills High
8.
9
Benjamin Ferrel
12:29.87
Apr 21
Tumwater @ Black Hills High
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Seth Weller
16.58
May 6
2A District IV Track & Field Championship
2.
12
Bryan Lowe
17.12
(-1.1)
May 1
Shelton Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Seth Weller
42.92
May 6
2A District IV Track & Field Championship
2.
9
Tai Dotson
1:10.02
PR
Mar 27
WF West @ Tumwater
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.69
May 6
2A District IV Track & Field Championship
2.
Brian Le
Ashton Paine
Brady Prothero
Noah Cunningham
44.90
Apr 15
Aberdeen @ Tumwater
3.
Seth Weller
Ashton Paine
Adam Overbay
Noah Cunningham
45.15
May 1
Shelton Invitational
4.
Brian Le
Ashton Paine
Brady Bryant
Noah Cunningham
46.13
Apr 1
Tumwater @ Shelton
5.
Brady Bryant
Christian Le
Bryan Lowe
Christian Schlecht
48.24
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
6.
Brady Bryant
Noah Bourland
Dane Iversen
Adam Overbay
48.99
Apr 7
Tumwater @ Rochester
7.
Adam Overbay
Christian Schlecht
Brady Prothero
Seth Weller
49.76
Apr 1
Tumwater @ Shelton
8.
Thomas Mettler
Tristan Poulos
Noah Bourland
Jadin Allen
52.77
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
4x400 Relay
1.
Noah Cunningham
Reis Howell
Cody Klingelhoffer
Brian Le
3:31.40
May 1
Shelton Invitational
2.
Relay Team
3:35.05
May 6
2A District IV Track & Field Championship
3.
Noah Cunningham
Ashton Paine
Cody Klingelhoffer
Brian Le
3:36.65
Apr 15
Aberdeen @ Tumwater
4.
Reis Howell
Cody Klingelhoffer
Christian Schlecht
Brian Le
3:40.78
Mar 27
WF West @ Tumwater
5.
Ashton Paine
Seth Weller
Cody Klingelhoffer
Brian Le
3:41.58
Apr 1
Tumwater @ Shelton
6.
Reis Howell
Noah Cunningham
Cody Klingelhoffer
Brian Le
3:46.61
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
7.
Seth Weller
Brady Bryant
Reis Howell
Christian Schlecht
3:55.18
Apr 15
Aberdeen @ Tumwater
8.
Brenden Hamilton
Reis Howell
Christian Schlecht
Seth Weller
3:56.12
Apr 21
Tumwater @ Black Hills High
9.
Brady Bryant
Christian Schlecht
Reis Howell
Dane Iversen
3:56.19
Apr 1
Tumwater @ Shelton
10.
Mason Ball
Andrew Harnden
John Hoffer
Jayden Iverson
3:57.11
Apr 21
Tumwater @ Black Hills High
11.
Mason Ball
Brenden Hamilton
Ashton Paine
Christian Schlecht
4:03.57
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
12.
Seth Weller
Tai Dotson
Isaac Schilter
Brenden Hamilton
4:04.93
Mar 27
WF West @ Tumwater
13.
Sawyer Hicks
Andrew Harnden
John Hoffer
Mason Ball
4:08.33
Apr 1
Tumwater @ Shelton
14.
Mason Ball
Andrew Harnden
John Hoffer
Brenden Hamilton
4:13.05
Apr 7
Tumwater @ Rochester
15.
Mason Ball
Andrew Harnden
Sawyer Hicks
John Hoffer
4:16.10
Apr 15
Aberdeen @ Tumwater
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Dane Iversen
42' 2
May 1
Shelton Invitational
2.
10
Jadin Allen
41' 8
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
3.
11
Ben Najarro
41' 4
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
4.
10
Jadyn Gonzales
38' 6
PR
Apr 21
Tumwater @ Black Hills High
5.
11
Landon Romero-Hyser
33' 11.5
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
6.
11
Dylan Orr
33' 7
PR
Mar 27
WF West @ Tumwater
7.
12
Jax Monti
32' 2
PR
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
8.
9
Nethaniah Cunningham
24' 11
PR
Apr 15
Aberdeen @ Tumwater
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Ben Najarro
122' 3
Apr 15
Aberdeen @ Tumwater
2.
11
Landon Romero-Hyser
100' 4
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
3.
12
Jax Monti
99' 3
PR
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
4.
11
Jackson Winner
93' 2
PR
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
5.
9
Dane Iversen
92' 5
PR
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
6.
11
Ben Rogers
90' 10
PR
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
7.
10
Jadyn Gonzales
86' 1
PR
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
8.
11
Dylan Orr
84' 4
PR
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
9.
11
Jakob Stevens
66' 6
PR
Apr 15
Aberdeen @ Tumwater
10.
9
Brendan Gann
57' 3
PR
Apr 7
Tumwater @ Rochester
Javelin - 800g
1.
9
Dane Iversen
149' 7
PR
May 1
Shelton Invitational
2.
10
Jadyn Gonzales
132' 0
PR
Apr 1
Tumwater @ Shelton
3.
12
Bryan Lowe
129' 6
PR
Apr 15
Aberdeen @ Tumwater
4.
11
Landon Romero-Hyser
110' 10
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
5.
12
Seth Jordan
107' 8
PR
Apr 1
Tumwater @ Shelton
6.
11
Ben Najarro
107' 1
PR
Apr 15
Aberdeen @ Tumwater
7.
10
Jadin Allen
105' 10
Apr 1
Tumwater @ Shelton
8.
12
Jax Monti
104' 9
Mar 27
WF West @ Tumwater
9.
11
Jackson Winner
97' 4
PR
Apr 1
Tumwater @ Shelton
10.
11
Jakob Stevens
96' 4
PR
Apr 21
Tumwater @ Black Hills High
11.
11
Ben Rogers
94' 7
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
12.
9
Kevin Lovett
83' 9
PR
Apr 21
Tumwater @ Black Hills High
13.
10
Diego Murillo
79' 6
PR
Apr 21
Tumwater @ Black Hills High
14.
9
Brendan Gann
59' 8
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
High Jump
1.
10
Jayden Thomas
5' 10
May 6
2A District IV Track & Field Championship
2.
11
Brady Prothero
5' 4
Mar 27
WF West @ Tumwater
3.
10
Noah Bourland
5' 2
Apr 15
Aberdeen @ Tumwater
4.
10
Jayden Iverson
5' 0
PR
Apr 7
Tumwater @ Rochester
Pole Vault
1.
9
Orion Haury
8' 0
Apr 15
Aberdeen @ Tumwater
2.
9
Jacob Crawford
6' 6
Apr 21
Tumwater @ Black Hills High
Long Jump
1.
12
Noah Cunningham
21' 6
PR
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
2.
11
Adam Overbay
19' 6.25
Apr 15
Aberdeen @ Tumwater
3.
10
Makhi Odoms
19' 4.25
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
4.
11
Brady Prothero
18' 5
PR
Apr 1
Tumwater @ Shelton
5.
10
Jayden Thomas
16' 9
PR
Apr 21
Tumwater @ Black Hills High
6.
9
Tai Dotson
10' 7.25
PR
Apr 15
Aberdeen @ Tumwater
Triple Jump
1.
11
Adam Overbay
38' 6
Mar 27
WF West @ Tumwater
2.
11
Brady Prothero
37' 8
PR
Mar 27
WF West @ Tumwater
3.
10
Makhi Odoms
37' 2
May 6
2A District IV Track & Field Championship
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Mariah Jett
13.63
(1.0)
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
2.
9
Annabelle Clapp
13.79
(1.0)
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
3.
10
Isabella Burney
13.85
(1.0)
PR
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
4.
9
Ashlyn Clark
14.15
(1.0)
PR
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
5.
10
Eden Vuong
14.27
(1.0)
PR
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
6.
11
Sarah Nutu
15.08
(1.0)
PR
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
7.
10
Selly Beyene
15.40
(-.9)
Mar 27
WF West @ Tumwater
8.
9
Isabella Dishaw
15.90
(-.4)
PR
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
200 Meters
1.
9
Annabelle Clapp
28.43
May 6
2A District IV Track & Field Championship
2.
11
Natalie Sumrok
28.59
(2.6)
Jun 19
Washington State Combined Events Championship
3.
11
Alyssa Duncan
29.14
(2.2)
Jun 19
Washington State Combined Events Championship
4.
11
Bailey Colard
29.34
PR
Apr 1
Tumwater @ Shelton
5.
10
Mariah Jett
29.75
Apr 21
Tumwater @ Black Hills High
6.
10
Isabella Burney
29.81
PR
Apr 21
Tumwater @ Black Hills High
7.
9
Ashlyn Clark
29.84
(-3.4)
PR
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
8.
10
Selly Beyene
30.88
Apr 7
Tumwater @ Rochester
9.
11
Sarah Nutu
32.74
Apr 21
Tumwater @ Black Hills High
10.
9
Isabella Dishaw
34.29
PR
Apr 15
Aberdeen @ Tumwater
400 Meters
1.
11
Bailey Colard
1:04.64
PR
May 6
2A District IV Track & Field Championship
2.
12
Preslie Bryant
1:05.71
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
3.
10
Mariah Jett
1:09.35
Apr 15
Aberdeen @ Tumwater
4.
9
Regan Brewer
1:10.08
PR
Apr 15
Aberdeen @ Tumwater
5.
10
Selly Beyene
1:13.55
Apr 7
Tumwater @ Rochester
6.
9
Isabella Dishaw
1:27.36
PR
Mar 27
WF West @ Tumwater
800 Meters
1.
12
Preslie Bryant
2:34.91
May 1
Shelton Invitational
2.
9
Olivia Ahrens
2:37.50
May 1
Shelton Invitational
3.
11
Natalie Sumrok
2:40.05
PR
Jun 19
Washington State Combined Events Championship
4.
12
Camdyn Hamilton
2:45.76
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
5.
12
Lydia Jack
2:46.03
May 1
Shelton Invitational
6.
9
Regan Brewer
2:48.29
PR
Mar 27
WF West @ Tumwater
7.
10
Selly Beyene
2:53.56
Apr 1
Tumwater @ Shelton
8.
11
Olivia Marty
2:59.86
PR
Apr 7
Tumwater @ Rochester
9.
11
Alyssa Duncan
3:17.87
PR
Jun 19
Washington State Combined Events Championship
1600 Meters
1.
9
Olivia Ahrens
5:40.36
May 1
Shelton Invitational
2.
10
Selly Beyene
5:45.90
May 6
2A District IV Track & Field Championship
3.
12
Camdyn Hamilton
5:49.47
PR
May 6
2A District IV Track & Field Championship
4.
12
Lydia Jack
5:57.66
Apr 21
Tumwater @ Black Hills High
5.
9
Regan Brewer
6:02.60
PR
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
6.
11
Olivia Marty
6:09.33
PR
May 1
Shelton Invitational
7.
11
Makayla Mcgilvrey
6:14.36
Mar 27
WF West @ Tumwater
8.
9
Jesse Brumbaugh
6:30.33
Mar 27
WF West @ Tumwater
9.
12
Shanley Olson
6:57.09
Apr 1
Tumwater @ Shelton
3200 Meters
1.
12
Lydia Jack
12:56.51
Mar 27
WF West @ Tumwater
2.
9
Olivia Ahrens
12:59.90
Apr 1
Tumwater @ Shelton
3.
12
Camdyn Hamilton
13:02.62
PR
May 6
2A District IV Track & Field Championship
4.
11
Olivia Marty
13:24.41
PR
May 6
2A District IV Track & Field Championship
5.
10
Selly Beyene
13:32.33
PR
May 6
2A District IV Track & Field Championship
6.
9
Jesse Brumbaugh
13:57.06
May 6
2A District IV Track & Field Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Alyssa Duncan
16.34
(2.6)
Jun 19
Washington State Combined Events Championship
2.
11
Natalie Sumrok
18.92
(4.2)
PR
Jun 19
Washington State Combined Events Championship
3.
11
Makayla Mcgilvrey
18.96
PR
Apr 15
Aberdeen @ Tumwater
4.
11
Sarah Nutu
21.02
(-1.3)
PR
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
5.
9
Kylee Stark
21.12
(-.9)
PR
Apr 1
Tumwater @ Shelton
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Makayla Mcgilvrey
54.28
PR
Apr 15
Aberdeen @ Tumwater
2.
9
Kylee Stark
1:00.69
PR
Apr 1
Tumwater @ Shelton
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
52.88
May 6
2A District IV Track & Field Championship
2.
Bailey Colard
Alyssa Duncan
Annabelle Clapp
Isabella Burney
53.00
Apr 21
Tumwater @ Black Hills High
3.
Bailey Colard
Alyssa Duncan
Ashlyn Clark
Isabella Burney
54.20
Mar 27
WF West @ Tumwater
4.
Sarah Nutu
Eden Vuong
Ashlyn Clark
Mariah Jett
55.25
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
5.
Sarah Nutu
Ashlyn Clark
Makayla Mcgilvrey
Eden Vuong
58.38
Apr 1
Tumwater @ Shelton
6.
Sarah Nutu
Annabelle Clapp
Makayla Mcgilvrey
Eden Vuong
59.39
Mar 27
WF West @ Tumwater
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:51.28
May 6
2A District IV Track & Field Championship
2.
Bailey Colard
Alyssa Duncan
Isabella Burney
Natalie Sumrok
1:52.01
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
3.
Bailey Colard
Alyssa Duncan
Natalie Sumrok
Isabella Burney
1:54.20
Apr 1
Tumwater @ Shelton
4.
Bailey Colard
Avery Coker
Alyssa Duncan
Isabella Burney
1:58.25
Mar 27
WF West @ Tumwater
4x400 Relay
1.
Bailey Colard
Avery Coker
Natalie Sumrok
Preslie Bryant
4:17.11
May 1
Shelton Invitational
2.
Relay Team
4:19.61
May 6
2A District IV Track & Field Championship
3.
Bailey Colard
Makayla Mcgilvrey
Natalie Sumrok
Preslie Bryant
4:27.65
Apr 15
Aberdeen @ Tumwater
4.
Bailey Colard
Preslie Bryant
Avery Coker
Mariah Jett
4:33.50
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
5.
Bailey Colard
Avery Coker
Regan Brewer
Preslie Bryant
4:34.68
Apr 1
Tumwater @ Shelton
6.
Preslie Bryant
Regan Brewer
Bailey Colard
Makayla Mcgilvrey
4:35.28
Mar 27
WF West @ Tumwater
7.
Olivia Ahrens
Selly Beyene
Preslie Bryant
Makayla Mcgilvrey
4:42.57
Apr 21
Tumwater @ Black Hills High
8.
Bailey Colard
Avery Coker
Selly Beyene
Preslie Bryant
4:53.15
Apr 7
Tumwater @ Rochester
9.
Olivia Ahrens
Jesse Brumbaugh
Lydia Jack
Olivia Marty
5:03.63
Apr 15
Aberdeen @ Tumwater
10.
Jesse Brumbaugh
Olivia Marty
Lydia Jack
Camdyn Hamilton
5:11.16
Apr 21
Tumwater @ Black Hills High
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Natalie Sumrok
34' 2
May 6
2A District IV Track & Field Championship
2.
10
Lela Caldwell
31' 6
PR
Apr 21
Tumwater @ Black Hills High
3.
11
Alyssa Duncan
30' 6.25
Jun 19
Washington State Combined Events Championship
4.
11
Ellie Burbidge
29' 8
PR
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
5.
10
Isabella Burney
26' 2
PR
Mar 27
WF West @ Tumwater
6.
9
Hannah Stark
17' 7
PR
Apr 1
Tumwater @ Shelton
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Lela Caldwell
75' 8
PR
Apr 15
Aberdeen @ Tumwater
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Natalie Sumrok
135' 10
PR
Apr 7
Tumwater @ Rochester
2.
10
Eden Vuong
89' 8
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
3.
10
Isabella Burney
73' 6
PR
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
4.
11
Alyssa Duncan
69' 6.75
PR
Jun 19
Washington State Combined Events Championship
5.
9
Hannah Stark
62' 10
PR
Mar 27
WF West @ Tumwater
6.
12
Camdyn Hamilton
61' 8
PR
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
7.
9
Isabella Dishaw
49' 5
PR
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
High Jump
1.
11
Alyssa Duncan
5' 0
Apr 7
Tumwater @ Rochester
11
Natalie Sumrok
5' 0
Apr 15
Aberdeen @ Tumwater
Pole Vault
1.
12
Anne Uhlmeyer
9' 0
PR
Apr 21
Tumwater @ Black Hills High
2.
11
Avery Coker
8' 6
Apr 21
Tumwater @ Black Hills High
3.
9
Rizalina Johnson
7' 6
May 6
2A District IV Track & Field Championship
4.
12
Caitlin Gappert
6' 9
PR
Apr 15
Aberdeen @ Tumwater
Long Jump
1.
11
Alyssa Duncan
17' 0.5
May 6
2A District IV Track & Field Championship
2.
11
Natalie Sumrok
15' 10.5
PR
Jun 19
Washington State Combined Events Championship
Triple Jump
1.
11
Alyssa Duncan
35' 6
Apr 29
Centralia @ Tumwater
Heptathlon -
1.
11
Natalie Sumrok
3745
PR
Jun 19
Washington State Combined Events Championship
2.
11
Alyssa Duncan
3412
PR
Jun 19
Washington State Combined Events Championship
*Recent improvement