Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.9Jonathan Bennett11.16 PRMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
2.11Beau Franklin11.27 PRMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
3.11Michael Stawowski11.52 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
4.10Kamari Durmas11.83 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
5.10Edward De La Paz11.87 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
6.11Aidan Yokuda11.91 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
7.11Connor Woodward11.93 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
9Jaxon Farrah11.93 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
9.10Gabriel Martinez11.98 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
10.11Daniel Izquierdo12.01 PRMar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
11.10Isaiah Mitchell12.02 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
12.9Ajay Harilal12.10 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
13.11Richard Baldwin12.18 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
14.10Blake Elkins12.19 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
15.11Zachary Hinton12.22 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
16.11Garrett Horner12.29 PRMar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
12Perry Miller12.29 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
18.11Kaden Lee12.33 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
19.10Jason Zhong12.41 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
20.11Blake Vander Top12.43Apr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
21.9Caleb Harvey12.46 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
22.11Chad King12.48 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
23.12Seth Peterson12.49Apr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
24.10Joshua Praetorius12.50 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
25.9Connor Brown12.58 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
26.9Zachary Harrison12.60 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
27.11Nahom Gebretatios12.63 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
28.11Louis Werner12.70 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
29.12Rodolfo Trey Trevino12.72 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
30.9Justin O'Connell12.79 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
31.9Isaac Lippes12.84 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
32.10Cecilio Venegas III12.86 PRMar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
33.9Eddie Werner12.87 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
34.11Christopher Gray12.92 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
35.11TJ Lynch12.95 PRMar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
36.10Matthew Wald12.96 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
9Lleyton Hoover12.96 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
38.10Konner Oberman12.99 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
39.9Austin Kerr13.01 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
40.11Jonathan Burt13.07 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
41.12Mathew Willoughby13.12Apr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
42.11Devin Morasch13.17 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
43.10Luc Tworek13.18 PRMar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
44.11Tyler Hayes13.29 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
9Mason Ciolli13.29 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
10Joshua Bort13.29 PRApr 11River City Relays
47.12Jason Mosqueda13.39 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
48.10Jacob Russell13.49 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
49.11Caleb Stevens14.07 PRMar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
50.9Noah Allgaier14.35 PRMar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
51.11Tyler Crouch14.51 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
 
200 Meters
1.9Jonathan Bennett23.55 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
2.11Michael Stawowski23.77 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
3.10Kamari Durmas23.94 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
4.9Jaxon Farrah24.29 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
10Gabriel Martinez24.29 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
6.10Edward De La Paz24.33 PRApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
10Isaiah Mitchell24.33 PRMar 312nd Annual Clay Lewis Invite
8.11Aidan Yokuda24.34 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
9.11Garrett Horner24.46 PRMar 312nd Annual Clay Lewis Invite
10.9Ajay Harilal24.65 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
11.9Caleb Harvey25.24 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
12.11Chad King25.32 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
13.11Blake Vander Top25.34 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
14.10Jason Zhong25.35 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
15.9Zachary Harrison25.46 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
10Austin Vo25.46 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
17.11Nahom Gebretatios25.80 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
18.11Louis Werner25.90 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
19.10Blake Elkins25.94 PRApr 11River City Relays
20.10Joshua Praetorius26.06 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
21.11Christopher Gray26.13 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
22.9Timothy Lee Lentz26.20 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
23.10Joshua Bort26.25 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
24.12Seth Peterson26.34Apr 11River City Relays
25.12Rodolfo Trey Trevino26.37 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
26.9Eddie Werner26.39 PRMar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
27.9Isaac Lippes26.66 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
28.10Luc Tworek26.77 PRMar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
9Mason Ciolli26.77 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
30.9Lleyton Hoover26.89 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
31.9Justin O'Connell27.08 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
32.10Konner Oberman27.23 PRMar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
33.11Tyler Hayes27.33 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
34.9Austin Kerr27.95 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
 
400 Meters
1.11Sam Brendel53.70 PRMay 11MCC Championship
2.11Richard Baldwin53.76 PRMay 11MCC Championship
3.11Garrett Horner54.81 PRMay 11MCC Championship
4.10Austin Vo55.59 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
5.11TJ Lynch56.40 PRApr 11River City Relays
6.9Caleb Harvey57.00 PRMay 11MCC Championship
7.10Isaiah Mitchell57.14 PRApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
8.12Rodolfo Trey Trevino57.88 PRMar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
9.10Edward De La Paz57.99 PRApr 7Davis Invitational
10.11Christopher Gray58.56 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
11.9Timothy Lee Lentz59.38 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
12.11Louis Werner59.67 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
13.9Zachary Harrison1:02.14 PRApr 11River City Relays
14.9Gavin Cushing1:02.36 PRMar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
15.12Gavin Cooper1:04.80 PRMar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
16.11Andrew Tadlock1:05.48 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
 
800 Meters
1.11Caleb Olson2:01.86 PRMar 312nd Annual Clay Lewis Invite
2.10Layton Washburn2:06.47 PRMay 11MCC Championship
3.11Sam Brendel2:09.12 PRMay 11MCC Championship
4.10Austin Blacketer2:10.53 PRMar 312nd Annual Clay Lewis Invite
5.10Austin Vo2:11.76 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
6.10Ethan Hansen2:11.90 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
7.11Preston Raab2:12.13 PRMay 11MCC Championship
8.11Logan Lott2:19.67 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
9.12Matthew Mitchell2:21.90 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
10.9Vlad Munteanu2:22.38 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
11.10Luc Tworek2:22.89 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
12.11Ian Woodcock2:26.63 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
13.10Raine Antonio2:27.69 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
14.11Marshall Ham2:29.36 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
15.11Richard Hunter Washburn2:32.50Apr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
16.11Andrew Tadlock2:32.59May 4Richland Twilight
17.9Manuel Flores2:42.87 PRMar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
 
1500 Meters
1.9Kenneth Taylor4:46.96 PRApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
2.12Matthew Mitchell4:48.27 PRApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
3.11Marshall Ham4:59.25 PRApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
 
1600 Meters
1.11Caleb Olson4:25.57May 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
2.10Austin Blacketer4:44.89Apr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
3.10Ethan Hansen4:55.29 PRMay 11MCC Championship
4.9Derek Johnson4:56.60 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
5.11Preston Raab4:58.16May 11MCC Championship
6.11Sam Brendel4:58.42 PRApr 21Prosser Rotary Invite
7.9Kenneth Taylor5:06.50 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
8.12Matthew Mitchell5:12.23 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
9.11Marshall Ham5:19.20 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
10.11Connor Woodcock5:20.23 PRApr 7Davis Invitational
11.9Zachary Newsom5:24.70 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
12.11Ian Woodcock5:26.60 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
13.10Raine Antonio5:30.63 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
14.9Vlad Munteanu5:31.65 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
15.10Aidan Soran5:34.40 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
16.9Nathan Shibley5:37.79 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
17.10Ibrahim Ahmed5:38.50 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
18.9Joey Waters5:43.30 PRApr 11River City Relays
19.9Marvin Suarez5:46.16 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
20.9Joshua Merkley5:48.15 PRMar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
21.9Tucker Phelps5:52.65 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
22.9Zayne Davis-Hendon6:07.05 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
 
1 Mile
1.11Caleb Olson4:23.39 PRApr 14Pasco Invitational
 
3000 Meters
1.11Connor Woodcock10:29.02 PRApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.11Caleb Olson9:16.82 PRMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
2.9Kenneth Taylor10:40.76 PRMay 11MCC Championship
3.11Connor Woodcock10:56.32 PRMay 11MCC Championship
4.11Preston Raab11:01.50 PRApr 21Prosser Rotary Invite
5.11Marshall Ham11:25.34 PRMay 11MCC Championship
6.12Matthew Mitchell11:38.48May 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
7.9Nathan Shibley12:17.60 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Beau Franklin14.97 PRMay 11MCC Championship
2.9Jonathan Bennett15.34 PRMay 11MCC Championship
3.11Daniel Izquierdo15.74 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
4.11Connor Woodward16.56 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
5.10Cecilio Venegas III17.78 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
6.9Ajay Harilal17.79 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
7.11Eric Vo17.84Apr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
8.11Michael Pham18.09 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
9.11Garrett Horner18.53 PRMar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
10.12Jason Mosqueda19.93 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
11.9Austin Kerr20.35 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Beau Franklin40.41Apr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
2.11Daniel Izquierdo40.97 PRMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
3.9Jonathan Bennett42.22 PRMay 11MCC Championship
4.9Ajay Harilal44.15 PRMay 11MCC Championship
5.11Connor Woodward44.46Mar 312nd Annual Clay Lewis Invite
6.10Austin Blacketer44.80 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
7.10Cecilio Venegas III46.05 PRMay 11MCC Championship
8.11Michael Pham47.86 PRApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
9.11Eric Vo50.66Apr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
10.9Austin Kerr51.45 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
11.12Jason Mosqueda58.53 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
 
2k Steeplechase
1.10Austin Blacketer6:47.13 PRApr 7Davis Invitational
2.11Sam Brendel7:08.82 PRApr 7Davis Invitational
 
3k Steeplechase
1.10Austin Blacketer10:36.28 PRApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
 
4x100 Relay
1.Gabriel Martinez
Michael Stawowski
Garrett Horner
Jonathan Bennett
45.32Mar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
2.Isaiah Mitchell
Michael Stawowski
Gabriel Martinez
Kamari Durmas
45.51May 11MCC Championship
3.Jonathan Bennett
Michael Stawowski
Isaiah Mitchell
Kamari Durmas
45.65Apr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
4.Kamari Durmas
Isaiah Mitchell
Edward Delapaz
Jonathan Bennett
45.66Apr 7Davis Invitational
5.Gabriel Martinez
Michael Stawowski
Kamari Durmas
Jonathan Bennett
45.73May 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
6.Michael Stawowski
Jonathan Bennett
Beau Franklin
Edward De La Paz
45.76Apr 14Pasco Invitational
7.Jonathan Bennett
Kamari Durmas
Beau Franklin
Michael Stawowski
45.77Apr 21Prosser Rotary Invite
8.Michael Stawowski
Edward De La Paz
Gabriel Martinez
Jaxon Farrah
46.06Apr 11River City Relays
9.Isaiah Mitchell
Edward De La Paz
Gabriel Martinez
Nahom Gebretatios
46.51Apr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
10.Edward Delapaz
Kamari Durmas
Jaxon Farrah
Aidan Yokuda
46.65Mar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
11.Relay Team 47.24Mar 312nd Annual Clay Lewis Invite
12.Edward De La Paz
Aidan Yokuda
Jaxon Farrah
Zachary Harrison
47.37Apr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
13.Nahom Gebretatios
Jaxon Farrah
Zachary Harrison
Aidan Yokuda
48.03May 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
14.Kamari Durmas
Nahom Gebretatios
Christopher Gray
Aidan Yokuda
48.34Apr 11River City Relays
15.Konner Oberman
Gavin Cooper
David Gosney
Vincent Walsh
50.07Mar 312nd Annual Clay Lewis Invite
16.Zachary Harrison
Nahom Gebretatios
Christopher Gray
Lleyton Hoover
50.20Mar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
17.Zachary Harrison
Lleyton Hoover
Tyler Hayes
Christopher Gray
50.56Apr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
18.Jaxon Farrah
Nahom Gebretatios
Edward De La Paz
Gabriel Martinez
59.05Apr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
 
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.Relay Team 50.06Mar 24Ram Relays 2018
2.David Gosney
Ross Rawlings
Mason Ciolli
Devin Morasch
51.79Apr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
 
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team 1:39.90Mar 24Ram Relays 2018
 
4x400 Relay
1.Sam Brendel
Garrett Horner
Richard Baldwin
Austin Vo
3:44.28May 11MCC Championship
2.Richard Baldwin
Sam Brendel
Austin Vo
Garrett Horner
3:44.89May 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
3.Austin Vo
Garrett Horner
Connor Woodward
Caleb Olson
3:45.62Mar 24Ram Relays 2018
4.Garrett Horner
Richard Baldwin
TJ Lynch
Austin Vo
3:45.9hApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
5.Austin Vo
Garrett Horner
Layton Washburn
Connor Woodward
3:47.52Apr 21Prosser Rotary Invite
6.Richard Baldwin
Sam Brendel
Layton Washburn
Garrett Horner
3:47.89Apr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
7.Relay Team 3:50.15Mar 312nd Annual Clay Lewis Invite
8.Louis Werner
Marshall Ham
Richard Hunter Washburn
Vlad Munteanu
3:50.71Apr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
9.Richard Baldwin
Michael Stawowski
Layton Washburn
Caleb Harvey
3:57.10Mar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
10.Austin Vo
Richard Baldwin
Caleb Harvey
Garrett Horner
3:57.55Apr 11River City Relays
11.Preston Raab
Ethan Hansen
Luc Tworek
Austin Blacketer
4:01.05Apr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
12.Edward Delapaz
Zachary Harrison
Lleyton Hoover
Jaxon Farrah
4:05.72Mar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
13.Zachary Harrison
Timothy Lee Lentz
Isaiah Mitchell
Louis Werner
4:09.64Apr 11River City Relays
14.TJ Lynch
Timothy Lee Lentz
Kenneth Taylor
Raine Antonio
4:12.87Apr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Relay Team 1:47.29Mar 24Ram Relays 2018
 
SMR 600-200-400-800m
1.Layton Washburn
Isaiah Mitchell
Richard Baldwin
Caleb Olson
4:56.10Apr 7Davis Invitational
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Relay Team 11:42.95Mar 312nd Annual Clay Lewis Invite
2.Ethan Hansen
Layton Washburn
Sam Brendel
Austin Blacketer
11:43.17Apr 14Pasco Invitational
 
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.Relay Team 1:06.11Mar 24Ram Relays 2018
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Gavin Cooper47' 9.5Apr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
2.10Payten Collins40' 2.75 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
3.10Casey Moddrell39' 1.75 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
4.12Jose Soto38' 10.75 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
5.11Jonathan Burt37' 0.75 PRApr 11River City Relays
6.11Devin Morasch36' 10.75 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
7.9Eddie Werner36' 7.5 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
8.10Isaiah Mitchell35' 11 PRMar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
9.11Ben Douglas34' 5.25Apr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
10.12Ross Rawlings34' 1Mar 24Ram Relays 2018
11.11David Gosney33' 8.5 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
12.11Tyler Crouch32' 10 PRMar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
13.9Tyger Jones32' 7 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
14.10Dalton Crow32' 4Mar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
15.12Easton Oberman30' 11.5 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
16.10Dominic Suggs26' 2.75 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
17.9Lincoln Fox21' 10.5 PRMar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Vincent Walsh130' 4 PRMar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
2.10Konner Oberman121' 7 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
3.10Payten Collins113' 9 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
4.11Devin Morasch110' 8 PRApr 11River City Relays
5.9Mason Ciolli109' 9 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
6.11Ben Douglas108' 5May 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
7.12Gavin Cooper107' 2 PRMar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
8.12Easton Oberman102' 11 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
11Kaden Lee102' 11 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
10.11Jonathan Burt100' 1 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
11.10Dalton Crow96' 1 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
12.10Isaiah Mitchell95' 5Mar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
13.12Jose Soto94' 7 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
14.11Chase Dye88' 0 PRMar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
15.11Ben Hansen84' 6 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
16.10Casey Moddrell82' 3 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
9Mason Hayter82' 3 PRMar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
18.9Luke Whalen76' 10 PRMar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
19.11Chad King73' 6 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
20.10Dominic Suggs46' 2 PRMar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
 
Javelin - 800g
1.12Vincent Walsh179' 5 PRMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
2.11Kaden Lee169' 7 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
3.12Cameron Dodson161' 6 PRMay 11MCC Championship
4.12Ross Rawlings141' 9 PRMar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
5.11David Gosney139' 0 PRMay 11MCC Championship
6.12Perry Miller133' 6 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
7.9Mason Ciolli119' 6 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
8.9Eddie Werner118' 7 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
9.11Jonathan Burt113' 0 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
10.11Chase Dye112' 6 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
11.11Tyler Crouch105' 10 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
12.9Luke Whalen102' 4 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
13.10Raine Antonio94' 10 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
14.9Mason Hayter93' 10 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
15.11Devin Morasch92' 2Apr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
16.9Tyger Jones87' 9 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
17.11Ben Hansen84' 8 PRMar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
18.10Dalton Crow80' 0 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
19.12Jose Soto77' 5 PRMar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
20.9Lincoln Fox71' 8 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
21.9Manuel Flores65' 8 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
22.9Tate Kartchner63' 11 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
23.10Andrew Hunter53' 6Mar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
 
High Jump
1.11Connor Woodward6' 5 PRMay 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.11Daniel Izquierdo6' 0 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
3.11Blake Vander Top5' 6Apr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
9Gavin Cushing5' 6 PRMar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
11Kaden Lee5' 6 PRMar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
6.9Zayne Davis-Hendon5' 2 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
7.9Joshua Grover5' 0 PRMar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
 
Pole Vault
1.11TJ Lynch13' 7 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
2.12Sawyer Smith13' 6 PRApr 21Prosser Rotary Invite
3.11Caleb Stevens11' 6 PRApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
4.11Joel Kartchner10' 6 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
5.10Nicolas Buckman10' 0 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
6.10Jesse Perna8' 0 PRMar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
10Ralph IV (Joey) Perko8' 0 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
 
Long Jump
1.11Kaden Lee21' 7.75 PRApr 21Prosser Rotary Invite
2.11Daniel Izquierdo20' 5.25 PRMar 24Ram Relays 2018
3.11Connor Woodward20' 5 PRMay 11MCC Championship
4.11Beau Franklin20' 3.5May 11MCC Championship
5.10Gabriel Martinez19' 3.25 PRApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
6.10Joshua Bort18' 10 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
7.11Blake Vander Top17' 11.5 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
8.11Nathan Atchison17' 10.75Apr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
9.11Zachary Hinton17' 8.25 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
10.11Aidan Yokuda17' 7 PRMar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
11.11Michael Pham17' 6.75 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
12.11Nahom Gebretatios17' 6.5 PRMar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
13.10Blake Elkins17' 5.25 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
14.10Cecilio Venegas III17' 3.5 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
15.9Connor Brown17' 1.25 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
16.11Eric Vo16' 11.25Mar 24Ram Relays 2018
17.10Jacob Russell16' 9.5 PRApr 11River City Relays
18.11Tyler Hayes16' 9 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
11Richard Baldwin16' 9 PRMar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
20.11Christopher Gray16' 7.5 PRMar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
9Luke Douglas16' 7.5 PRApr 11River City Relays
22.9Caleb Harvey16' 2.75 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
23.10Matthew Wald16' 1.5 PRApr 11River City Relays
24.9Joshua Grover15' 10.5 PRApr 11River City Relays
11Caleb Stevens15' 10.5 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
26.11Jonathan Bell15' 10 PRMar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
27.10Edward De La Paz15' 6 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
28.11TJ Lynch14' 10.75 PRMar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
29.12Mathew Willoughby14' 10 PRApr 11River City Relays
30.9Noah Allgaier14' 3.5 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
 
Triple Jump
1.11Daniel Izquierdo42' 7.5 PRApr 21Prosser Rotary Invite
2.11Kaden Lee40' 4 PRApr 21Prosser Rotary Invite
3.10Jacob Russell37' 10.5 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
4.9Caleb Harvey37' 4 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
5.11Zachary Hinton37' 2.5 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
6.10Joshua Bort36' 4 PRMar 312nd Annual Clay Lewis Invite
7.11Nathan Atchison35' 11.5 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
8.10Matthew Wald34' 2 PRApr 11River City Relays
9.9Luke Douglas31' 4.25 PRMar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.11Nyenuchi Okemgbo12.99 PRMar 312nd Annual Clay Lewis Invite
2.12Erica Seiler13.10 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
3.9Angela McElderry13.24 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
4.10Emily Sondag13.46 PRApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
5.11Taryn White13.48 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
6.10Sophia Sherman13.58Mar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
7.10Savannah Wagner13.67 PRApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
10Danika Lee13.67 PRMay 11MCC Championship
9.9Maria Gardner13.95 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
10.10Brie Aho14.02 PRMar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
11.9Brielle Sutey14.12 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
12.10Hanna Marske14.16 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
13.9Momy Diaw14.40 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
14.12Audrey Sobek14.43 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
15.10Chloe Ament14.45 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
16.11Emily Villarreal14.82 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
17.9Sarah Evers14.92 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
18.10Lindsey Marske14.96 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
19.9Abigail Meyer15.27 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
20.12Chantal Verwer15.38 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
21.10Zamirah Fuller15.40 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
22.10Madelyn Nelson15.48 PRMar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
23.10Nikolina Grbic15.80 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
24.9Lillian Ostrer15.87 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
25.11Emily Beattie16.01 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
26.12Taylar Dale16.06 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
27.9Gaige Alford16.52 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
28.9Larah Southern16.75 PRMar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
29.9Emily Downing20.62 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
 
200 Meters
1.10Amanda Fraga26.27 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
2.10Sophia Sherman26.70 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
3.12Erica Seiler26.98 PRMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
4.11Nyenuchi Okemgbo27.07Apr 11River City Relays
5.9Angela McElderry27.88 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
6.10Emily Sondag27.94 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
7.11Taryn White27.95 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
8.12Jennifer Lentz28.06 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
9.10Savannah Wagner28.59 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
10.9Brielle Sutey28.69 PRMar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
11.10Danika Lee28.74 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
12.10Brie Aho28.89 PRApr 11River City Relays
13.9Maria Gardner29.10 PRMar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
14.12Estefania Cossio29.54 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
15.9Momy Diaw30.23 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
16.12Grace Ward30.72Apr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
17.10Zamirah Fuller30.75 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
18.9Sarah Evers30.92 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
19.11Emily Villarreal31.45 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
20.10Chloe Ament31.46 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
21.10Jasmine Urban32.20 PRMar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
22.9Gaige Alford32.92 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
23.10Madelyn Nelson32.95 PRMar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
24.10Nikolina Grbic33.87 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
25.9Katherine Benitz34.13 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
 
400 Meters
1.10Amanda Fraga58.18 PRMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
2.12Erica Seiler1:02.24 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
3.12Estefania Cossio1:04.34 PRMay 11MCC Championship
4.12Kristin Pilgrim1:04.77 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
5.9Brielle Sutey1:05.01 PRMar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
6.11Macy Jensen1:05.06 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
7.12Jennifer Lentz1:05.15Mar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
8.12Grace Ward1:10.24Mar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
9.9Momy Diaw1:17.17 PRApr 7Davis Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.10Aayiana Fuller2:19.73 PRMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
2.10Kendra Keller2:22.02 PRMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
3.12Kristin Pilgrim2:24.31Apr 21Prosser Rotary Invite
4.11Kathryn Bushman2:25.47 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
5.11Grace Arnold2:26.89 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
6.11Macy Jensen2:28.36 PRMay 11MCC Championship
7.11Madeline Dawson2:31.39Apr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
8.11Megan Wright2:33.55Mar 312nd Annual Clay Lewis Invite
9.12Eliza Kartchner2:38.88 PRMay 11MCC Championship
10.11Katherine Rockhold2:42.67 PRMay 11MCC Championship
11.12Katrina Taylor2:56.06 PRMar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
 
1500 Meters
1.9Ella Coleman5:36.21 PRApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
2.11Celeste Davis5:49.68 PRApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
3.12Sydney Porter6:11.77 PRApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
 
1600 Meters
1.11Kathryn Bushman5:13.30 PRMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
2.9Cathy Hu5:20.60 PRMay 11MCC Championship
3.11Grace Arnold5:25.57 PRMar 312nd Annual Clay Lewis Invite
4.10Kendra Keller5:29.86Apr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
5.11Emily Bonus5:34.65 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
6.11Madeline Dawson5:41.44 PRMay 11MCC Championship
7.10Aayiana Fuller5:45.57Apr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
8.12Kristin Pilgrim5:46.78 PRMar 312nd Annual Clay Lewis Invite
9.11Megan Wright5:50.44 PRApr 11River City Relays
10.12Tabitha Soran5:53.52Apr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
11.9Ella Coleman6:02.00 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
12.11Celeste Davis6:05.74Apr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
13.9Hannah Chavla6:09.16 PRApr 7Davis Invitational
14.12Eliza Kartchner6:16.10 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
15.12Sydney Porter6:24.71Apr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
16.9Emily Mitchell6:35.31 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
17.12Jina Olander6:39.40 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
18.9Lillian Ostrer6:42.37 PRMar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
19.9Cherise Russo7:04.01 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
 
3200 Meters
1.9Cathy Hu11:40.27 PRMay 11MCC Championship
2.11Grace Arnold11:43.10 PRMay 11MCC Championship
3.11Kathryn Bushman12:08.42Apr 21Prosser Rotary Invite
4.11Megan Wright12:09.14 PRMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
5.12Tabitha Soran12:16.74 PRMay 11MCC Championship
6.11Madeline Dawson12:35.30 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
7.12Kristin Pilgrim12:57.67 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
8.9Ella Coleman13:11.57 PRMay 11MCC Championship
9.9Hannah Chavla13:21.20 PRMar 312nd Annual Clay Lewis Invite
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Nyenuchi Okemgbo14.23 PRMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
2.10Sophia Sherman15.09 PRMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
3.12Chantal Verwer18.78 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
4.12Audrey Sobek19.61 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
5.9Lillian Ostrer21.38 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
6.12Taylar Dale21.48 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
7.9Fatima Abed21.59 PRMar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Nyenuchi Okemgbo44.70May 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
2.10Sophia Sherman45.96 PRMay 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
3.12Jennifer Lentz49.72 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
4.11Megan Wright54.86 PRMar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
5.12Audrey Sobek56.20 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
6.12Chantal Verwer56.94 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
7.9Lillian Ostrer57.65 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
8.11Emily Bonus57.95 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
9.12Taylar Dale1:02.89 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
10.9Fatima Abed1:04.19 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
 
2k Steeplechase
1.11Megan Wright8:03.40 PRApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
2.12Tabitha Soran8:33.25 PRApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
3.11Emily Bonus8:52.31 PRApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
 
4x100 Relay
1.Erica Seiler
Emily Sondag
Taryn White
Angela McElderry
51.38May 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
2.Angela McElderry
Erica Seiler
Emily Sondag
Taryn White
51.68Apr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
3.Savannah Wagner
Taryn White
Emily Sondag
Angela McElderry
51.84May 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
4.Angela McElderry
Taryn White
Emily Sondag
Savannah Wagner
52.18May 11MCC Championship
5.Angela McElderry
Erica Seiler
Taryn White
Danika Lee
52.48Apr 21Prosser Rotary Invite
6.Angela McElderry
Emily Sondag
Taryn White
Brie Aho
52.70Mar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
7.Angela McElderry
Taryn White
Emily Sondag
Erica Seiler
53.09Apr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
8.Angela McElderry
Taryn White
Emily Sondag
Brie Aho
53.19Apr 11River City Relays
9.Savannah Wagner
Danika Lee
Maria Gardner
Hanna Marske
53.48May 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
10.Relay Team 53.73Mar 312nd Annual Clay Lewis Invite
11.Savannah Wagner
Maria Gardner
Sarah Evers
Danika Lee
54.83Mar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
12.Danika Lee
Savannah Wagner
Maria Gardner
Emily Villarreal
55.38Apr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
13.Emily Sondag
Savannah Wagner
Maria Gardner
Emily Villarreal
55.49Apr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
14.Savannah Wagner
Maria Gardner
Emily Villarreal
Hanna Marske
55.56Apr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
15.Brie Aho
Maria Gardner
Emily Villarreal
Savannah Wagner
57.01Apr 7Davis Invitational
16.Maria Gardner
Savannah Wagner
Emily Villarreal
Sarah Evers
57.10Apr 11River City Relays
17.Chloe Ament
Nikolina Grbic
Sarah Evers
Momy Diaw
1:06.24Apr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
 
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.Chloe Pargmann
Suzanne Gelston
Alexis Fulton
Andrea Rangel
1:03.56Mar 24Ram Relays 2018
 
4x200 Relay
1.Nyenuchi Okemgbo
Erica Seiler
Sophia Sherman
Amanda Fraga
1:42.78May 19District 8 (GSL+MCC) 3A/4A Championships @SFCC
2.Amanda Fraga
Erica Seiler
Sophia Sherman
Nyenuchi Okemgbo
1:42.85May 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
3.Sophia Sherman
Erica Seiler
Amanda Fraga
Nyenuchi Okemgbo
1:45.47Apr 21Prosser Rotary Invite
4.Relay Team 1:47.49Mar 312nd Annual Clay Lewis Invite
5.Amanda Fraga
Nyenuchi Okemgbo
Erica Seiler
Sophia Sherman
1:47.90Apr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
6.Angela McElderry
Brielle Sutey
Brie Aho
Emily Sondag
1:53.36Mar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
7.Angela McElderry
Emily Sondag
Jennifer Lentz
Savannah Wagner
1:53.44Apr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
8.Angela McElderry
Brielle Sutey
Emily Sondag
Sophia Sherman
1:54.23Mar 24Ram Relays 2018
9.Angela McElderry
Taryn White
Brie Aho
Emily Sondag
1:54.71Apr 11River City Relays
10.Emily Sondag
Taryn White
Brielle Sutey
Sarah Evers
1:56.61Apr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
11.Sarah Evers
Savannah Wagner
Emily Villarreal
Madelyn Nelson
2:09.97Mar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
12.Gaige Alford
Chloe Ament
Nikolina Grbic
Maria Gardner
2:13.32Apr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
 
4x400 Relay
1.Amanda Fraga
Erica Seiler
Sophia Sherman
Nyenuchi Okemgbo
3:58.16May 26WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS
2.Sophia Sherman
Erica Seiler
Nyenuchi Okemgbo
Amanda Fraga
4:01.57Apr 14Pasco Invitational
3.Amanda Fraga
Erica Seiler
Sophia Sherman
Aayiana Fuller
4:02.64May 11MCC Championship
4.Sophia Sherman
Erica Seiler
Amanda Fraga
Nyenuchi Okemgbo
4:07.48Apr 21Prosser Rotary Invite
5.Amanda Fraga
Nyenuchi Okemgbo
Erica Seiler
Sophia Sherman
4:09.49Mar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
6.Nyenuchi Okemgbo
Erica Seiler
Brielle Sutey
Aayiana Fuller
4:13.7hApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
7.Amanda Fraga
Erica Seiler
Nyenuchi Okemgbo
Sophia Sherman
4:16.19Mar 24Ram Relays 2018
8.Relay Team 4:24.05Mar 312nd Annual Clay Lewis Invite
9.Aayiana Fuller
Brielle Sutey
Estefania Cossio
Grace Ward
4:25.47Apr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
10.Brielle Sutey
Estefania Cossio
Macy Jensen
Aayiana Fuller
4:25.86Apr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
11.Kendra Keller
Grace Arnold
Madeline Dawson
Eliza Kartchner
4:26.80Apr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
12.Jennifer Lentz
Grace Ward
Estefania Cossio
Brielle Sutey
4:32.66Apr 11River City Relays
13.Kristin Pilgrim
Megan Wright
Kathryn Bushman
Tabitha Soran
4:38.11Apr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Angela McElderry
Taryn White
Emily Sondag
Erica Seiler
1:59.88Mar 24Ram Relays 2018
 
SMR 600-200-400-800m
1.Aayiana Fuller
Brie Aho
Estefania Cossio
Kendra Keller
5:49.09Apr 7Davis Invitational
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Kendra Keller
Aayiana Fuller
Kristin Pilgrim
Cathy Hu
13:02.70Apr 14Pasco Invitational
2.Kendra Keller
Aayiana Fuller
Kristin Pilgrim
Kathryn Bushman
13:17.37Mar 312nd Annual Clay Lewis Invite
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Jillian Burt32' 5 PRApr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
2.10Juanita McBride32' 0 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
3.10Suzanne Gelston29' 11.75 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
4.10Chloe Pargmann29' 4Mar 24Ram Relays 2018
5.9Alexis Fulton29' 2.25 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
6.9Katherine Benitz28' 0 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
7.9Kallie Kerr25' 9 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
8.10Nicole Porcaro23' 11 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
9.9Salma Zaher23' 8 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
10.9Dakota Frisby23' 3 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
11.10Avery Moses21' 8 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
12.9Delaney Wolf21' 5 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
13.9Reese Small21' 0 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
14.9MaKayla Atchison20' 9 PRMar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
15.11Amy Aichele20' 8.5 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
16.9Reese Andrews20' 3 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
17.11Alexis Lopez19' 8 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
18.11Emily Beattie19' 3 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
19.9Kendra McCabe17' 10 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
20.11Taylor Oswalt16' 8.5 PRApr 11River City Relays
21.11Kate Sheeley16' 6May 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
22.9Zaina Ibrahim15' 7.5 PRMar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
 
Discus - 1kg
1.10Suzanne Gelston111' 4 PRMay 11MCC Championship
2.9Alexis Fulton94' 2 PRMay 11MCC Championship
3.10Chloe Pargmann83' 0 PRMar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
4.9Kallie Kerr82' 2 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
5.9MaKayla Atchison78' 0 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
6.11Teresa Sijgers67' 1 PRMar 312nd Annual Clay Lewis Invite
7.9Reese Small60' 11 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
8.11Andrea Rangel60' 5 PRApr 11River City Relays
9.10Avery Moses59' 0 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
10.11Emily Beattie58' 7 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
11.10Kelly Lang57' 10 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
12.9Reese Andrews57' 2 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
13.11Alexis Lopez53' 3 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
14.10Nicole Porcaro52' 3 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
15.9Katherine Benitz50' 4 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
16.11Kate Sheeley48' 3 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
17.9Zaina Ibrahim46' 4 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
18.11Taylor Oswalt44' 5Mar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
19.10Shailyn Brackett43' 9 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
 
Javelin - 600g
1.11Teresa Sijgers112' 1May 11MCC Championship
2.11Andrea Rangel88' 5 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
3.11Taylor Oswalt85' 1 PRMar 312nd Annual Clay Lewis Invite
4.9Dakota Frisby81' 8 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
5.11Amy Aichele80' 10 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
6.9MaKayla Atchison78' 9 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
7.9Kendra McCabe77' 10 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
8.10Jillian Burt72' 7Mar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
9.10Suzanne Gelston72' 4 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
10.10Juanita McBride66' 7 PRMar 24Ram Relays 2018
11.9Katherine Benitz63' 6 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
12.11Emily Beattie55' 7 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
13.9Salma Zaher51' 8 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
14.9Delaney Wolf48' 6 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
15.10Kelly Lang46' 8 PRMar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
16.10Leila Rodney39' 3 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
17.11Alexis Lopez37' 11 PRMar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
18.11Hannah Sessions36' 2 PRApr 11River City Relays
19.9Abigail Meyer33' 11 PRMar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
 
High Jump
1.9Brooke Davison5' 2 PRMar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
2.10Sydney Kison5' 0Mar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
3.11Nyenuchi Okemgbo4' 6 PRMar 24Ram Relays 2018
4.12Mikayla Mars4' 4Mar 17Richland Track and Field Jamboree
12Chantal Verwer4' 4 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
 
Pole Vault
1.10Allison Coleman10' 0 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
2.9Reilly Allen9' 6 PRMay 11MCC Championship
3.10Elizabeth Cort9' 0 PRMay 11MCC Championship
10Jasmine Urban9' 0 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
5.12Savannah Mazurkiewicz8' 6 PRMay 11MCC Championship
6.9Madeline Pilger7' 6 PRApr 18MCC #2 - Kennewick, Hanford @ WW
9Larah Southern7' 6 PRMar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
8.10Kimberleigh Johnston6' 0 PRMar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
 
Long Jump
1.11Nyenuchi Okemgbo17' 1.5Apr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
2.10Amanda Fraga16' 3 PRApr 7Davis Invitational
3.10Danika Lee15' 10.25 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
4.12Coumba Diaw15' 7 PRMay 11MCC Championship
5.10Sydney Kison15' 4 PRMar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
6.12Rose Wang14' 5Apr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
7.10Hanna Marske14' 4 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
8.11Macy Jensen14' 3 PRMar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
9.12Danielle Johnson14' 1Apr 20Kiwanis Twilight Invitational
10.9Abigail Meyer14' 0.75 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
11.10Lindsey Marske13' 9.5 PRApr 11River City Relays
12.9Momy Diaw12' 7.5 PRMay 3MCC #4 Chiawana/Hanford @ Southridge
13.9Larah Southern11' 10.5 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
14.10Baylee Comstock11' 5.5Apr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
15.12Nicole Holman9' 3.5 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
 
Triple Jump
1.12Coumba Diaw32' 10 PRApr 7Davis Invitational
2.12Rose Wang31' 5.75Mar 29MCC League RHS vs Kamiakin @ HHS
3.10Lindsey Marske30' 11.5 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
4.9Abigail Meyer30' 4.75 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
5.12Danielle Johnson29' 7.5 PRMay 4Richland Twilight
6.12Audrey Sobek28' 10.25 PRApr 26MCC #3 Pasco @ Hanford
 

*Recent improvement