Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2016
2013
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Stephen Martin
11.87
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
2.
10
Noah Long
11.98
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
3.
11
Gavin Salinas
12.18
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
4.
-
Joe Pitchford
12.20
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
5.
12
Carlton Schrank
12.35
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
6.
12
Carter Mattvey
12.38
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
7.
11
Collin Brandt
12.39
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
200 Meters
1.
12
John Gilbert
24.18
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
2.
11
Bradley Mccarn
24.25
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
3.
12
Carlton Schrank
24.32
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
4.
-
Joe Pitchford
24.79
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
5.
11
Collin Brandt
25.01
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
6.
11
Prescott Mixson
25.64
PR
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
7.
-
Gabe Povlowski
25.74
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
8.
10
Eric Ontiveros
26.45
PR
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
400 Meters
1.
12
Jack Philpott
51.97
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
2.
12
Ryan Achumuma
52.52
PR
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
3.
10
Brayden Parker
52.89
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
4.
11
Christopher (Chris) Higginbotham
53.35
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
5.
9
Kendric Hicks
53.61
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
800 Meters
1.
12
Jacob Russell
2:02.93
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
2.
11
Ryan McCarn
2:03.98
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
3.
11
Brandon Escobar
2:04.98
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
4.
11
Christopher (Chris) Higginbotham
2:08.1h
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
5.
9
Nicholas Hogge
2:15.61
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
6.
9
TJ (Edward) Ryan
2:23.7h
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
7.
10
Gabe Montuy
2:27.4h
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
8.
11
Eli Brown
2:30.41
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
9.
9
George Spivey
2:32.4h
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
1600 Meters
1.
11
Ryan McCarn
4:33.93
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
2.
12
Jacob Russell
4:49.37
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
3.
11
Brandon Escobar
4:56.41
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
4.
11
Christopher (Chris) Higginbotham
5:01.14
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
5.
9
Nicholas Hogge
5:04.02
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
6.
11
Jack Roth
5:17.08
PR
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
7.
9
TJ (Edward) Ryan
5:25.63
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
8.
11
Eli Brown
5:37.60
PR
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
9.
9
George Spivey
6:10.1h
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
3200 Meters
1.
9
Nicholas Hogge
10:57.6h
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
2.
11
Christopher (Chris) Higginbotham
11:10.0h
PR
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
3.
10
Anthony Barreras
11:25.1h
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
4.
9
TJ (Edward) Ryan
12:00.08
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
5.
11
Eli Brown
12:24.8h
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
6.
9
George Spivey
13:33.64
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Ezra Fillmore
18.93
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
2.
-
Gabe Pointer
19.24
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
3.
10
Dylan Maurer
20.53
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Reece Vickers
45.32
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
2.
-
Gabe Pointer
49.33
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
3.
10
Dylan Maurer
50.26
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
4.
9
Ezra Fillmore
50.84
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Gavin Salinas
Reece Vickers
Joe Pitchford
Carlton Schrank
45.07
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
2.
Stephen Martin
Zane Cousins
Collin Brandt
Noah Long
46.25
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
3.
Relay Team
48.89
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:33.40
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
2.
Carlton Schrank
Jack Philpott
John Gilbert
Ryan Achumuma
1:33.63
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
3.
Jack Philpott
Ryan Achumuma
John Gilbert
Carlton Schrank
1:34.00
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
4.
Avery Bourgeois
Zane Cousins
Bradley Mccarn
Isaac Villanueva
1:36.44
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
5.
Avery Bourgeois
Zane Cousins
Isaac Villanueva
Kendric Hicks
1:36.49
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Jack Philpott
John Gilbert
Kendric Hicks
Ryan Achumuma
3:31.95
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
2.
Relay Team
3:34.02
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
3.
Preston Mixson
Chris (Christopher) Higginbotham
Isaac Villanueva
Brayden Parker
3:35.35
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
4.
Jack Philpott
John Gilbert
Reece Vickers
Ryan Achumuma
3:35.53
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
5.
Brayden Parker
Preston Mixson
Isaac Villanueva
Kendric Hicks
3:37.76
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Jackson Harrison
42' 3
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
2.
10
Brigham Nelson
39' 5
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
3.
11
Greg Watkins
38' 8
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
4.
-
Aiden Merchant
36' 10
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
5.
11
Bo Stubblefield
36' 6
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
6.
11
Ryan McIntire
33' 6
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
7.
9
Cedric Gould
32' 6
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Bryson Webb
118' 11
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
2.
11
Greg Watkins
102' 9
PR
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
3.
9
Cedric Gould
101' 0
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
4.
9
Dalton McCloud
96' 7
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
5.
-
Jace Klien
83' 1
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
6.
10
Tyson Lopez
75' 7
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
Pole Vault
1.
-
Braydon Jordan
10' 0
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
10
Dylan Maurer
10' 0
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
3.
10
Bradley Summers
9' 6
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
John Gilbert
19' 3
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
2.
11
Jack Roth
19' 1.5
PR
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
3.
12
Jack Philpott
18' 0
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
4.
10
Jaxson Hines
17' 0.5
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
5.
9
Caden Campbell
16' 10.5
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
6.
9
Ezra Fillmore
16' 8
PR
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
Carlton Schrank
38' 3.75
PR
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
2.
11
Jose De La Cruz
37' 10.5
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
3.
10
Jaxson Hines
37' 6
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
4.
11
Reece Vickers
37' 2
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
5.
9
Kendric Hicks
36' 8.5
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
6.
9
Caden Campbell
31' 10.5
PR
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Cadence Colicher
13.65
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
2.
10
Nanci Sanchez
13.68
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
3.
10
Hayden Harris
13.77
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
4.
11
Sofie Emmitte
13.90
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
5.
9
Samantha Saxon
13.93
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
6.
9
Bailey Haag
13.95
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
7.
9
Tory (La'Torreya) Thompson
14.03
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
8.
9
Jaelynne Rodriguez
14.85
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
9.
10
Elise Eckford
14.93
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
10.
10
Emma Steele
14.98
PR
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
11.
12
Kyndal Carpenter
15.14
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
12.
9
Kalani Avila
15.60
PR
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
200 Meters
1.
11
Sofie Emmitte
26.51
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
2.
10
Allison Keene
27.58
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
3.
9
Cadence Colicher
28.02
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
4.
9
Emory Limuel
28.33
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
5.
10
Nanci Sanchez
28.42
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
6.
10
Hayden Harris
28.74
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
7.
9
Tory (La'Torreya) Thompson
29.29
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
8.
9
Monique Achumuma
29.32
PR
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
9
Samantha Saxon
29.32
PR
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
10.
10
Elise Eckford
30.06
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
11.
9
Jaelynne Rodriguez
30.36
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
12.
-
Hannah Smith
31.29
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
400 Meters
1.
12
Bella Brethower
1:04.28
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
2.
12
Kyndal Carpenter
1:04.53
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
3.
10
Allison Keene
1:05.04
PR
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
4.
10
Alexandria Tucker
1:06.08
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
5.
10
Elise Eckford
1:06.32
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
6.
9
Emory Limuel
1:06.69
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
7.
9
Monique Achumuma
1:07.55
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
8.
9
Jaelynne Rodriguez
1:09.29
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
9.
9
Laila Wenzel
1:10.03
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
10.
10
Presley Pahl
1:10.37
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
11.
10
Jaiden Milam
1:14.12
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
800 Meters
1.
9
Avery Frank
2:27.12
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
2.
11
Natalie Roth
2:33.48
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
3.
9
Madi (Madison) Harlow
2:35.97
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
4.
10
Alexandria Tucker
2:37.22
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
5.
9
Laila Wenzel
2:39.21
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
6.
9
Kimberly Guzman
2:44.8h
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
7.
11
Olga Albarran
2:51.62
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
8.
9
Ella Egizio
2:52.3h
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
9.
11
Ashley Price
2:53.4h
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
10.
9
Shaylie Escher
3:05.1h
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
11.
9
Hannah Webster
3:05.4h
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
1600 Meters
1.
9
Avery Frank
5:33.22
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
2.
11
Natalie Roth
5:56.24
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
3.
9
Laney McCarn
6:01.41
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
4.
11
Olga Albarran
6:04.06
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
5.
10
Kentleigh Boswell
6:06.82
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
6.
9
Madi (Madison) Harlow
6:07.40
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
7.
9
Laila Wenzel
6:22.60
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
8.
9
Kimberly Guzman
6:25.4h
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
9.
9
Ella Egizio
6:34.06
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
10.
9
Shaylie Escher
6:52.5h
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
11.
9
Ashlyn Jarvis
6:54.5h
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
12.
9
Hannah Webster
6:54.7h
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
13.
10
Summer Lewis
6:57.4h
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
3200 Meters
1.
9
Laney McCarn
12:41.0h
PR
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
2.
10
Kentleigh Boswell
13:19.7h
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
3.
11
Olga Albarran
13:33.2h
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
4.
10
Summer Lewis
14:02.3h
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
5.
9
Ashlyn Jarvis
14:34.9h
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
6.
9
Hannah Webster
15:04.57
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
7.
9
Shaylie Escher
15:28.49
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Hanson Payton
17.10
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
2.
11
Lexi Whitmore
17.98
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
3.
9
Aubrey Hughes
20.08
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Hanson Payton
48.49
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
2.
11
Lexi Whitmore
51.87
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
3.
9
Aubrey Hughes
57.02
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Megan Sims
Cadence Colicher
Sofie Emmitte
Nanci Sanchez
51.74
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
2.
Megan Sims
Sofie Emmitte
Nanci Sanchez
Cadence Colicher
52.07
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
3.
Relay Team
52.61
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
4.
9
Bailey Haag
Jaelynne Rodriguez
La'torreya Thompson
Samantha Saxon
53.73
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
5.
9
Samantha Saxon
Jaelynne Rodriguez
La'torreya Thompson
Bailey Haag
54.04
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Cadence Colicher
Alison Keene
Megan Sims
Sofie Emmitte
1:47.94
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
2.
Relay Team
1:49.16
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
3.
9
Samantha Saxon
Bailey Haag
Monique Achumuma
Emory Limuel
1:53.01
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Alexandria Tucker
Carpenter Kyndal
Bella Brethower
Alison Keene
4:17.73
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
2.
Relay Team
4:20.90
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
3.
Carpenter Kyndal
Alexandria Tucker
Alison Keene
Bella Brethower
4:26.84
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
4.
9
Emory Limuel
Aubrey Hughes
Monique Achumuma
Laila Wenzel
4:35.19
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
5.
Monique Achumuma
Presley Pahl
Laila Wenzel
Emory Limuel
4:35.93
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Alyssa Sprinkle
30' 7
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
2.
11
Ella Barto
25' 1.5
PR
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
3.
10
Emma Steele
24' 7
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
4.
-
Isabel Walsh
23' 4
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
5.
-
Addison Collard
22' 10.5
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
6.
9
Jolynn Whitely
21' 9
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
7.
10
Sofia Pace
20' 6
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Alyssa Sprinkle
103' 8
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
2.
-
Isabel Walsh
79' 9
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
3.
10
Sofia Pace
78' 7
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
4.
10
McKenna Mayfield
78' 6
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
5.
11
Ella Barto
77' 5
PR
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
6.
9
Jolynn Whitely
75' 11
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
7.
10
Emma Steele
72' 1
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
8.
-
Addison Collard
60' 3
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
High Jump
1.
10
Sophia Ortiz
5' 0
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
2.
9
Aubrey Hughes
4' 11
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
3.
10
Sophia Peterson
4' 8
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
4.
10
Sofia Fernandez
4' 7
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
5.
-
Emma Hubbard
4' 6
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
11
Reagan Andrews
4' 6
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
Pole Vault
1.
11
Sofie Emmitte
9' 0
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
2.
9
Brennan Huddleston
6' 0
PR
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Bella Brethower
16' 3
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
2.
9
Amelia Miller
15' 0.5
PR
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
3.
12
Megan Sims
14' 9
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
4.
9
Tory (La'Torreya) Thompson
14' 7.25
Feb 19
Belton Denise Petter Big Red Relays
5.
9
Bailey Haag
13' 11
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
6.
10
Sophia Ortiz
13' 6
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
7.
9
Jaelynne Rodriguez
12' 2.5
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
8.
9
Ashlyn Jarvis
10' 9.5
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
Bella Brethower
34' 6
PR
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
2.
12
Megan Sims
33' 4.5
Mar 10
Vandegrift Viper Relays
3.
9
Ashlyn Jarvis
26' 9.5
PR
Apr 1
Rouse Raider Relays
*Recent improvement