100 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Yasmine Boyland | 13.06 | May 15 | WESCO 4A Championships Day 2 |
2. | 10 | | Essence Foster | 13.15 | May 15 | WESCO 4A Championships Day 2 |
3. | 11 | | Kristina Belarde | 13.18 | Apr 16 | Lake Stevens @ Snohomish |
4. | 9 | | Kailyn Schueller | 13.39PR | Apr 16 | Lake Stevens @ Snohomish |
5. | 12 | | Isabelle Smalley | 13.40PR | May 8 | Stanwood Invite |
6. | 10 | | Adama Sanoh | 13.52PR | Apr 30 | Lake Stevens @ Monroe |
7. | 9 | | Kenadi Kaiser | 13.57PR | Apr 16 | Lake Stevens @ Snohomish |
8. | 11 | | Kiah Halley | 13.78 | May 8 | Stanwood Invite |
9. | 9 | | Makenzie Heggie | 13.93PR | Apr 23 | Stanwood @ Lake Stevens |
10. | 12 | | Angelina Dumale | 14.04cPR | Apr 20 | JV Meet |
11. | 11 | | Amethyst Corey | 14.14cPR | Mar 30 | JV Meet |
12. | 11 | | Brittany Evanger | 14.16PR | Mar 19 | Edmonds-Woodway, Meadowdale @ Lake Stevens |
13. | 9 | | Alyssa Alexander | 14.20PR | Apr 23 | Stanwood @ Lake Stevens |
14. | 12 | | Sarah Fowler | 14.54PR | Mar 26 | Marysville Getchell@Lake Stevens |
15. | 9 | | Jadyn Kinchen | 14.60PR | Mar 19 | Edmonds-Woodway, Meadowdale @ Lake Stevens |
16. | 10 | | Sadie Howard | 14.64cPR | Mar 30 | JV Meet |
| 9 | | Taylor Smith | 14.64cPR | Mar 30 | JV Meet |
18. | 9 | | Karina Juarez | 14.74cPR | Apr 27 | JV Meet |
| 9 | | Jenna Oakley | 14.74cPR | Apr 13 | JV Meet |
20. | 10 | | Sarah Springer | 14.93 | Mar 19 | Edmonds-Woodway, Meadowdale @ Lake Stevens |
21. | 10 | | Katelyn Smith | 14.94cPR | Mar 23 | JV Meet |
22. | 12 | | Angelica Aguero | 15.04cPR | Mar 30 | JV Meet |
23. | 9 | | Hanna Hunsberger | 15.54cPR | Apr 27 | JV Meet |
24. | 10 | | Bryn Kane | 15.64cPR | Apr 27 | JV Meet |
25. | 11 | | Karen Hoffman | 15.74c | Apr 13 | JV Meet |
26. | 10 | | Caitlyn Glenn | 15.94cPR | Apr 27 | JV Meet |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Adama Sanoh | 27.03PR | Apr 18 | Pasco Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Essence Foster | 27.24 | Apr 16 | Lake Stevens @ Snohomish |
3. | 9 | | Kailyn Schueller | 27.46 | Apr 16 | Lake Stevens @ Snohomish |
4. | 11 | | Kristina Belarde | 27.89 | Apr 23 | Stanwood @ Lake Stevens |
5. | 12 | | Isabelle Smalley | 28.00PR | May 8 | Stanwood Invite |
6. | 9 | | Yasmine Boyland | 28.17 | May 13 | WESCO 4A Championships Day 1 |
7. | 9 | | Brit Hall | 28.23 | Apr 30 | Lake Stevens @ Monroe |
8. | 9 | | Kenadi Kaiser | 28.70PR | Mar 19 | Edmonds-Woodway, Meadowdale @ Lake Stevens |
9. | 12 | | Angelina Dumale | 29.34cPR | Apr 20 | JV Meet |
10. | 9 | | Makenzie Heggie | 29.45PR | Apr 23 | Stanwood @ Lake Stevens |
11. | 11 | | Brittany Evanger | 29.54PR | Mar 19 | Edmonds-Woodway, Meadowdale @ Lake Stevens |
12. | 11 | | Kiah Halley | 29.76 | Apr 30 | Lake Stevens @ Monroe |
13. | 11 | | Amethyst Corey | 30.04c | Apr 27 | JV Meet |
14. | 9 | | Taylor Smith | 30.14cPR | Apr 27 | JV Meet |
15. | 10 | | Laynie Moran | 30.58 (-2.5) | Jun 6 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
16. | 12 | | Natasha Valentine | 31.22PR | Mar 19 | Edmonds-Woodway, Meadowdale @ Lake Stevens |
17. | 10 | | Katelyn Smith | 31.44c | Mar 23 | JV Meet |
18. | 10 | | Sadie Howard | 31.54cPR | Mar 30 | JV Meet |
19. | 12 | | Angelica Aguero | 31.94cPR | Mar 30 | JV Meet |
| 9 | | Jenna Oakley | 31.94cPR | Mar 30 | JV Meet |
21. | 9 | | Mckenna Reoh | 32.34cPR | Apr 20 | JV Meet |
22. | 10 | | Sarah Springer | 32.68 | Mar 19 | Edmonds-Woodway, Meadowdale @ Lake Stevens |
23. | 10 | | Bryn Kane | 33.34cPR | Mar 23 | JV Meet |
24. | 10 | | Caitlyn Glenn | 34.70PR | May 5 | WESCO JV Championships |
25. | 10 | | Reina Walker | 35.04 (-2.1) | Jun 6 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Ainsley Mattingly | 1:02.84PR | May 8 | Stanwood Invite |
2. | 11 | | Brittany Evanger | 1:05.72PR | May 13 | WESCO 4A Championships Day 1 |
3. | 12 | | Angelina Dumale | 1:05.95PR | May 13 | WESCO 4A Championships Day 1 |
4. | 9 | | Alyssa Alexander | 1:07.60PR | Mar 26 | Marysville Getchell@Lake Stevens |
5. | 12 | | Kendal Garcia | 1:07.65 | Mar 26 | Marysville Getchell@Lake Stevens |
6. | 9 | | Kailyn Schueller | 1:07.84 | Mar 19 | Edmonds-Woodway, Meadowdale @ Lake Stevens |
7. | 10 | | Kennedy Long | 1:08.34cPR | Mar 23 | JV Meet |
8. | 12 | | Isabelle Smalley | 1:08.80 | Mar 26 | Marysville Getchell@Lake Stevens |
9. | 12 | | Sarah Fowler | 1:09.28PR | Mar 19 | Edmonds-Woodway, Meadowdale @ Lake Stevens |
10. | 9 | | Brit Hall | 1:09.73PR | Mar 19 | Edmonds-Woodway, Meadowdale @ Lake Stevens |
11. | 12 | | Natasha Valentine | 1:10.68 | May 13 | WESCO 4A Championships Day 1 |
12. | 11 | | Amethyst Corey | 1:11.84cPR | Apr 27 | JV Meet |
13. | 10 | | Caitlyn Glenn | 1:20.34cPR | Mar 30 | JV Meet |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Rachael Schackman | 2:24.20 | May 20 | Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Championships D |
2. | 9 | | Lexia Ramirez | 2:31.16 | Apr 25 | Viking Classic |
3. | 11 | | Tayler Steen | 2:31.27PR | Apr 30 | Lake Stevens @ Monroe |
4. | 10 | | Emily Haegeland | 2:32.49 | Apr 30 | Lake Stevens @ Monroe |
5. | 11 | | Emma Horn | 2:32.53 | Apr 23 | Stanwood @ Lake Stevens |
6. | 9 | | Gabryelle Peters | 2:39.7hPR | May 5 | WESCO Freshman Championships |
7. | 9 | | Kathryn Orr | 2:40.9hPR | May 5 | WESCO Freshman Championships |
8. | 9 | | Bleighn Blackmon | 2:41.55PR | Apr 16 | Lake Stevens @ Snohomish |
9. | 10 | | Sydnie Chesley | 2:49.0hPR | Apr 13 | JV Meet |
10. | 10 | | Reina Walker | 2:58.25 | Jun 6 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
11. | 10 | | Laynie Moran | 3:01.70 | Jun 6 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Lexia Ramirez | 5:23.39PR | May 13 | WESCO 4A Championships Day 1 |
2. | 10 | | Emily Haegeland | 5:29.07PR | May 13 | WESCO 4A Championships Day 1 |
3. | 9 | | Bleighn Blackmon | 5:39.69PR | May 13 | WESCO 4A Championships Day 1 |
4. | 11 | | Emma Horn | 5:41.90 | Apr 25 | Viking Classic |
5. | 10 | | Rachael Schackman | 5:45.50PR | Apr 16 | Lake Stevens @ Snohomish |
6. | 9 | | Gabryelle Peters | 5:55.09PR | Mar 19 | Edmonds-Woodway, Meadowdale @ Lake Stevens |
7. | 9 | | Kathryn Orr | 6:00.7hPR | May 5 | WESCO Freshman Championships |
8. | 12 | | Jamie Santos | 6:06.6hPR | May 5 | WESCO JV Championships |
9. | 12 | | Sierra Schulte | 6:20.27 | Apr 23 | Stanwood @ Lake Stevens |
10. | 12 | | Courtney Klein | 6:23.8h | May 5 | WESCO JV Championships |
11. | 10 | | Sydnie Chesley | 6:29.8h | May 5 | WESCO JV Championships |
12. | 10 | | Reina Walker | 6:36.6h | Apr 27 | JV Meet |
13. | 12 | | Emily Foster | 6:55.86PR | Mar 19 | Edmonds-Woodway, Meadowdale @ Lake Stevens |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Lexia Ramirez | 11:59.13PR | May 22 | Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Championships D |
2. | 9 | | Bleighn Blackmon | 12:14.4hPR | May 5 | WESCO Freshman Championships |
3. | 9 | | Gabryelle Peters | 12:51.61PR | Apr 23 | Stanwood @ Lake Stevens |
4. | 10 | | Cassandra Jennings | 12:56.58PR | Apr 25 | Viking Classic |
5. | 12 | | Courtney Klein | 13:01.2hPR | May 5 | WESCO JV Championships |
6. | 12 | | Emily Foster | 13:20.8hPR | May 5 | WESCO JV Championships |
7. | 11 | | Dandelion Kinison | 13:26.52 | Mar 19 | Edmonds-Woodway, Meadowdale @ Lake Stevens |
8. | 12 | | Sierra Schulte | 13:52.52 | Apr 2 | Lake Stevens @ Oak Harbor |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 9 | | Alondra Ponce | 16.78 | May 8 | Stanwood Invite |
2. | 11 | | Carley Washburn | 16.98PR | May 15 | WESCO 4A Championships Day 2 |
3. | 10 | | Anna Dominick | 17.00 | Apr 25 | Viking Classic |
4. | 10 | | Riley O'Toole | 17.42 | May 5 | WESCO JV Championships |
5. | 10 | | Laynie Moran | 17.44cPR | Apr 20 | JV Meet |
6. | 9 | | Lillian Eason | 17.67PR | Apr 16 | Lake Stevens @ Snohomish |
7. | 10 | | Essence Foster | 17.82PR | May 8 | Stanwood Invite |
8. | 9 | | Mckenna Reoh | 18.34cPR | Apr 13 | JV Meet |
9. | 9 | | Brittaney Batte' | 18.44cPR | Apr 20 | JV Meet |
10. | 10 | | Reina Walker | 23.21 (-2.6) | Jun 6 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 10 | | Essence Foster | 45.66PR | May 22 | Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Championships D |
2. | 9 | | Lillian Eason | 50.10PR | May 20 | Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Championships D |
3. | 9 | | Alondra Ponce | 51.14cPR | Mar 30 | JV Meet |
4. | 10 | | Riley O'Toole | 51.52 | May 8 | Stanwood Invite |
5. | 10 | | Laynie Moran | 51.74c | Apr 20 | JV Meet |
6. | 11 | | Carley Washburn | 54.03 | Mar 26 | Marysville Getchell@Lake Stevens |
7. | 9 | | Brittaney Batte' | 56.46PR | May 5 | WESCO Freshman Championships |
8. | 9 | | Mckenna Reoh | 58.14cPR | Mar 30 | JV Meet |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Kristina Belarde Kailyn Schueller Isabelle Smalley Yasmine Boyland | 50.51 | May 22 | Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Championships D |
| - | | Relay Team | 50.51 | May 20 | Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Championships D |
3. | - | | Kristina Belarde Essence Foster Yasmine Boyland Kenadi Kaiser | 51.31 | Apr 18 | Pasco Invitational |
4. | - | | Kristina Belarde Essence Foster Kenadi Kaiser Yasmine Boyland | 51.46 | Mar 21 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
5. | - | | Essence Foster Kenadi Kaiser Yasmine Boyland Kailyn Schueller | 51.95 | Mar 26 | Marysville Getchell@Lake Stevens |
6. | - | | Kristina Belarde Essence Foster Yasmine Boyland Kailyn Schueller | 51.99 | Apr 2 | Lake Stevens @ Oak Harbor |
7. | - | | Kristina Belarde Yasmine Boyland Brit Hall Kenadi Kaiser | 52.03 | May 8 | Stanwood Invite |
8. | - | | Kristina Belarde Kailyn Schueller Kenadi Kaiser Isabelle Smalley | 52.59 | Apr 30 | Lake Stevens @ Monroe |
9. | 9 | | Makenzie Heggie Kenadi Kaiser Yasmine Boyland Kailyn Schueller | 53.19 | May 5 | WESCO Freshman Championships |
10. | - | | Makenzie Heggie Jadyn Kinchen Natasha Valentine Alyssa Alexander | 55.73 | Mar 26 | Marysville Getchell@Lake Stevens |
11. | - | | Makenzie Heggie Hanna Hunsberger Natasha Valentine Sarah Fowler | 56.54 | Apr 16 | Lake Stevens @ Snohomish |
12. | - | | Kiah Halley Angelina Dumale Sarah Fowler Natasha Valentine | 56.78 | May 5 | WESCO JV Championships |
13. | - | | Makenzie Heggie Natasha Valentine Jadyn Kinchen Angelina Dumale | 56.97 | Mar 19 | Edmonds-Woodway, Meadowdale @ Lake Stevens |
14. | - | | Taylor Smith Katelyn Smith Jenna Oakley Adrianna Soukup | 59.04c | Mar 30 | JV Meet |
15. | - | | Hannah Aaenson Paityn Kaiser Taylor Lopez Peyton LeDuc | 1:00.53 | Mar 21 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
16. | - | | Amethyst Corey Karen Hoffman Sadie Howard Caitlyn Glenn | 1:01.14c | Mar 30 | JV Meet |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 1:47.83 | May 20 | Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Championships D |
| - | | Brit Hall Isabelle Smalley Kailyn Schueller Essence Foster | 1:47.83 | May 22 | Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Championships D |
3. | - | | Kristina Belarde Adama Sanoh Essence Foster Kailyn Schueller | 1:48.01 | Apr 25 | Viking Classic |
4. | - | | Brit Hall Adama Sanoh Isabelle Smalley Kailyn Schueller | 1:49.11 | Apr 30 | Lake Stevens @ Monroe |
5. | - | | Kristina Belarde Adama Sanoh Brit Hall Kailyn Schueller | 1:49.60 | May 8 | Stanwood Invite |
6. | 9 | | Brit Hall Kenadi Kaiser Yasmine Boyland Kailyn Schueller | 1:50.5h | May 5 | WESCO Freshman Championships |
7. | - | | Kristina Belarde Isabelle Smalley Adama Sanoh Yasmine Boyland | 1:50.89 | Apr 2 | Lake Stevens @ Oak Harbor |
8. | - | | Kristina Belarde Isabelle Smalley Adama Sanoh Kailyn Schueller | 1:51.68 | Apr 23 | Stanwood @ Lake Stevens |
9. | - | | Kristina Belarde Isabelle Smalley Kenadi Kaiser Kailyn Schueller | 1:52.07 | Apr 16 | Lake Stevens @ Snohomish |
10. | - | | Kristina Belarde Sarah Fowler Isabelle Smalley Adama Sanoh | 1:52.16 | Mar 19 | Edmonds-Woodway, Meadowdale @ Lake Stevens |
11. | - | | Sarah Fowler Adama Sanoh Kenadi Kaiser Isabelle Smalley | 1:53.55 | Mar 26 | Marysville Getchell@Lake Stevens |
12. | - | | Makenzie Heggie Sarah Fowler Carley Washburn Kiah Halley | 1:54.13 | Apr 16 | Lake Stevens @ Snohomish |
13. | - | | Kristina Belarde Kenadi Kaiser Isabelle Smalley Adama Sanoh | 1:55.51 | Mar 21 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
14. | - | | Makenzie Heggie Jadyn Kinchen Alyssa Alexander Natasha Valentine | 1:58.58 | Mar 26 | Marysville Getchell@Lake Stevens |
15. | - | | Kiah Halley Sarah Fowler Angelina Dumale Natasha Valentine | 2:00.11 | May 5 | WESCO JV Championships |
16. | - | | Makenzie Heggie Natasha Valentine Jadyn Kinchen Alyssa Alexander | 2:01.57 | Mar 19 | Edmonds-Woodway, Meadowdale @ Lake Stevens |
|
4x300 Relay |
1. | - | | Lillian Eason Carley Washburn Brittany Evanger Riley O'Toole | 3:11.44 | Mar 21 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Ainsley Mattingly Essence Foster Adama Sanoh Brittany Evanger | 4:09.08 | Apr 18 | Pasco Invitational |
2. | - | | Ainsley Mattingly Brittany Evanger Kailyn Schueller Essence Foster | 4:12.86 | May 22 | Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Championships D |
| - | | Relay Team | 4:12.86 | May 20 | Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Championships D |
4. | - | | Ainsley Mattingly Brittany Evanger Rachael Schackman Adama Sanoh | 4:18.13 | Apr 25 | Viking Classic |
5. | - | | Ainsley Mattingly Rachael Schackman Brittany Evanger Adama Sanoh | 4:20.22 | Apr 2 | Lake Stevens @ Oak Harbor |
6. | - | | Essence Foster Adama Sanoh Ainsley Mattingly Brittany Evanger | 4:20.84 | May 8 | Stanwood Invite |
7. | - | | Ainsley Mattingly Brittany Evanger Kailyn Schueller Rachael Schackman | 4:21.64 | Apr 23 | Stanwood @ Lake Stevens |
8. | - | | Brittany Evanger Emma Horn Emily Haegeland Rachael Schackman | 4:23.02 | Apr 30 | Lake Stevens @ Monroe |
9. | - | | Brittany Evanger Kendal Garcia Rachael Schackman Lexia Ramirez | 4:23.13 | Mar 26 | Marysville Getchell@Lake Stevens |
10. | - | | Ainsley Mattingly Adama Sanoh Rachael Schackman Brittany Evanger | 4:25.23 | Apr 16 | Lake Stevens @ Snohomish |
11. | - | | Sarah Fowler Kendal Garcia Kailyn Schueller Adama Sanoh | 4:27.01 | Mar 19 | Edmonds-Woodway, Meadowdale @ Lake Stevens |
12. | - | | Ainsley Mattingly Kailyn Schueller Adama Sanoh Lexia Ramirez | 4:29.70 | Mar 21 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
13. | 9 | | Lillian Eason Kailyn Schueller Ainsley Mattingly Lexia Ramirez | 4:32.6h | May 5 | WESCO Freshman Championships |
14. | - | | Tayler Steen Emily Haegeland Rachael Schackman Emma Horn | 4:35.58 | Mar 19 | Edmonds-Woodway, Meadowdale @ Lake Stevens |
15. | - | | Kathryn Orr Reina Walker Sydnie Chesley Jamie Santos | 4:54.9h | Mar 30 | JV Meet |
16. | - | | Emily Foster Courtney Klein Jamie Santos Reina Walker | 5:10.76 | May 5 | WESCO JV Championships |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Emily Haegeland Lexia Ramirez Rachael Schackman Emma Horn | 10:54.31 | Mar 21 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | - | | Ainsley Mattingly Yasmine Boyland Sarah Fowler Kailyn Schueller | 1:59.92 | Mar 21 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | - | | Ainsley Mattingly Lexia Ramirez Rachael Schackman Emma Horn | 13:28.90 | Apr 18 | Pasco Invitational |
2. | - | | Rachael Schackman Emily Haegeland Emma Horn Kendal Garcia | 14:08.13 | Mar 21 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
|
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33" |
1. | - | | Anna Dominick Riley O'Toole Carley Washburn Lillian Eason | 1:11.00 | Mar 21 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 9 | | Hannah Aaenson | 34' 10 | Apr 25 | Viking Classic |
2. | 10 | | Marissa Walton | 32' 9 | May 22 | Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Championships D |
3. | 12 | | Paityn Kaiser | 32' 8.5PR | Apr 16 | Lake Stevens @ Snohomish |
4. | 10 | | Zoey Gonzalez | 30' 8.5PR | Mar 19 | Edmonds-Woodway, Meadowdale @ Lake Stevens |
5. | 9 | | Haylee Weigelt | 27' 9.5PR | Mar 23 | JV Meet |
6. | 9 | | Carly White | 23' 10PR | Mar 23 | JV Meet |
7. | 12 | | Peyton LeDuc | 23' 9.5PR | Apr 2 | Lake Stevens @ Oak Harbor |
8. | 10 | | Laynie Moran | 20' 9.25 | Jun 6 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
9. | 10 | | Destiny Otusanya | 20' 5PR | Apr 27 | JV Meet |
10. | 10 | | Ashley Manske | 20' 1 | Apr 20 | JV Meet |
11. | 10 | | Mikaela Keator | 19' 8 | Mar 30 | JV Meet |
12. | 10 | | Reina Walker | 18' 9.25PR | Jun 6 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
13. | 11 | | Jessica Babst | 18' 2PR | Mar 30 | JV Meet |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 9 | | Hannah Aaenson | 100' 8 | May 13 | WESCO 4A Championships Day 1 |
2. | 12 | | Peyton LeDuc | 98' 10PR | Apr 2 | Lake Stevens @ Oak Harbor |
3. | 9 | | Haylee Weigelt | 85' 11PR | May 13 | WESCO 4A Championships Day 1 |
4. | 11 | | Kristi Ranta | 82' 9PR | May 5 | WESCO JV Championships |
5. | 11 | | Taylor Lopez | 82' 0 | Mar 19 | Edmonds-Woodway, Meadowdale @ Lake Stevens |
6. | 10 | | Marissa Walton | 77' 8PR | Apr 23 | Stanwood @ Lake Stevens |
7. | 10 | | Kelli Kroeze | 63' 9 | Mar 23 | JV Meet |
8. | 9 | | Carly White | 62' 0PR | Mar 23 | JV Meet |
9. | 11 | | Sarah Blomquist | 61' 2PR | Mar 23 | JV Meet |
10. | 10 | | Ashley Manske | 56' 6PR | Mar 23 | JV Meet |
11. | 10 | | Mikaela Keator | 55' 11PR | May 5 | WESCO JV Championships |
12. | 9 | | Grace Fortney | 53' 3 | Mar 23 | JV Meet |
13. | 10 | | Destiny Otusanya | 50' 7PR | Mar 30 | JV Meet |
14. | 10 | | Veronica Vasilyev | 47' 8PR | May 5 | WESCO JV Championships |
15. | 11 | | Jessica Babst | 42' 10PR | Apr 13 | JV Meet |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 12 | | Paityn Kaiser | 130' 3PR | Apr 25 | Viking Classic |
2. | 9 | | Hannah Aaenson | 114' 4 | Apr 2 | Lake Stevens @ Oak Harbor |
3. | 11 | | Taylor Lopez | 106' 9PR | Apr 2 | Lake Stevens @ Oak Harbor |
4. | 10 | | Kelli Kroeze | 105' 7 | May 20 | Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Championships D |
5. | 11 | | Courtney Askevold | 86' 9PR | Apr 27 | JV Meet |
6. | 10 | | Zoey Gonzalez | 80' 2PR | Mar 21 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
7. | 12 | | Kelsea Lilleskare | 76' 4PR | Apr 23 | Stanwood @ Lake Stevens |
8. | 9 | | Ainsley Mattingly | 71' 9PR | Apr 23 | Stanwood @ Lake Stevens |
9. | 10 | | Laynie Moran | 69' 5.75 | Jun 6 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
10. | 9 | | Carly White | 68' 3PR | Apr 27 | JV Meet |
11. | 9 | | Bleighn Blackmon | 67' 4PR | Apr 13 | JV Meet |
12. | 9 | | Grace Fortney | 64' 8 | May 5 | WESCO Freshman Championships |
13. | 11 | | Sarah Blomquist | 64' 5PR | Apr 27 | JV Meet |
14. | 12 | | Peyton LeDuc | 57' 3 | Mar 19 | Edmonds-Woodway, Meadowdale @ Lake Stevens |
15. | 9 | | Haylee Weigelt | 56' 3PR | Apr 27 | JV Meet |
16. | 11 | | Maddie Church | 54' 7.5PR | Apr 27 | JV Meet |
17. | 10 | | Reina Walker | 50' 4 | Jun 6 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
18. | 11 | | Jessica Babst | 50' 3PR | Apr 13 | JV Meet |
19. | 9 | | Mckenna Reoh | 47' 0PR | Mar 23 | JV Meet |
20. | 10 | | Ashley Manske | 44' 11 | Mar 23 | JV Meet |
21. | 10 | | Destiny Otusanya | 44' 4PR | Mar 23 | JV Meet |
22. | 11 | | Kristi Ranta | 42' 2PR | Mar 23 | JV Meet |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Brittany Webb | 5' 2PR | Apr 16 | Lake Stevens @ Snohomish |
2. | 10 | | Anna Dominick | 5' 0 | Mar 21 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
3. | 10 | | Emma Hansen | 4' 8PR | May 15 | WESCO 4A Championships Day 2 |
| 10 | | Essence Foster | 4' 8PR | Mar 21 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
5. | 10 | | Peytton McCollum | 4' 6PR | Mar 30 | JV Meet |
6. | 10 | | Laynie Moran | 4' 5.5 | Jun 6 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
7. | 9 | | Alondra Ponce | 4' 4PR | Mar 26 | Marysville Getchell@Lake Stevens |
8. | 11 | | Kylie Piper | 4' 2PR | Mar 19 | Edmonds-Woodway, Meadowdale @ Lake Stevens |
| 9 | | Lillian Eason | 4' 2PR | Mar 21 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
10. | 10 | | Reina Walker | 3' 9.25 | Jun 6 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 10 | | Katrina Mueller | 9' 6 | Apr 16 | Lake Stevens @ Snohomish |
2. | 9 | | Kendra Otto Von Askervold | 7' 6 | May 8 | Stanwood Invite |
3. | 9 | | Lexia Ramirez | 7' 0 | Apr 30 | Lake Stevens @ Monroe |
| 10 | | Mackenzie Briggs | 7' 0PR | Apr 16 | Lake Stevens @ Snohomish |
| 11 | | Kristina Belarde | 7' 0PR | Apr 2 | Lake Stevens @ Oak Harbor |
6. | 9 | | Emily Gutierrez | 6' 0 | Mar 26 | Marysville Getchell@Lake Stevens |
7. | 11 | | Karen Hoffman | 5' 0PR | Mar 30 | JV Meet |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Essence Foster | 16' 10.75PR | Apr 25 | Viking Classic |
2. | 9 | | Brit Hall | 15' 11.5 | May 20 | Wesco/Kingco Bi-District Championships D |
3. | 9 | | Lexia Ramirez | 14' 10.25 | Mar 19 | Edmonds-Woodway, Meadowdale @ Lake Stevens |
4. | 9 | | Karina Juarez | 14' 4.25PR | Mar 26 | Marysville Getchell@Lake Stevens |
5. | 9 | | Miranda Lineaweaver | 14' 3PR | Apr 13 | JV Meet |
6. | 10 | | Katrina Mueller | 14' 2.5 | Mar 19 | Edmonds-Woodway, Meadowdale @ Lake Stevens |
7. | 10 | | Laynie Moran | 14' 1.75 | Jun 6 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
8. | 11 | | Kristina Belarde | 13' 11.5PR | Mar 19 | Edmonds-Woodway, Meadowdale @ Lake Stevens |
9. | 9 | | Ainsley Mattingly | 13' 2 | Apr 16 | Lake Stevens @ Snohomish |
10. | 9 | | Adrianna Soukup | 12' 10PR | Mar 23 | JV Meet |
11. | 9 | | Kendra Otto Von Askervold | 12' 8PR | May 5 | WESCO Freshman Championships |
12. | 12 | | Angelica Aguero | 12' 6PR | Mar 30 | JV Meet |
13. | 10 | | Sarah Springer | 12' 5.75PR | Mar 26 | Marysville Getchell@Lake Stevens |
14. | 11 | | Kylie Piper | 11' 11PR | Mar 26 | Marysville Getchell@Lake Stevens |
15. | 9 | | Emily Gutierrez | 11' 6PR | Mar 23 | JV Meet |
16. | 11 | | Ashley Ratliff | 11' 5PR | Apr 27 | JV Meet |
17. | 10 | | Reina Walker | 11' 3.75 | Jun 6 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 10 | | Adama Sanoh | 34' 4.5 | Apr 16 | Lake Stevens @ Snohomish |
2. | 9 | | Lexia Ramirez | 33' 5 | May 15 | WESCO 4A Championships Day 2 |
3. | 12 | | Brittany Webb | 31' 4.5PR | Mar 26 | Marysville Getchell@Lake Stevens |
4. | 10 | | Laynie Moran | 31' 1 | May 8 | Stanwood Invite |
5. | 9 | | Brit Hall | 29' 9.5 | Apr 30 | Lake Stevens @ Monroe |
6. | 10 | | Katrina Mueller | 28' 11.75 | Mar 19 | Edmonds-Woodway, Meadowdale @ Lake Stevens |
7. | 9 | | Ainsley Mattingly | 28' 4PR | Mar 19 | Edmonds-Woodway, Meadowdale @ Lake Stevens |
8. | 11 | | Kylie Piper | 28' 2.75PR | Mar 26 | Marysville Getchell@Lake Stevens |
9. | 9 | | Miranda Lineaweaver | 14' 8PR | Apr 27 | JV Meet |
|
Heptathlon - |
1. | 10 | | Laynie Moran | 2752 | Jun 6 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
2. | 10 | | Reina Walker | 1575 | Jun 6 | State Multi Events Championships - Day 2 |
|