Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2023
2018
2017
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Christin Valarde
10.99
PR
Feb 24
Randall Raider Nation Relays
2.
9
Jacob Mares
11.38
PR
Mar 3
Canyon Invitational
3.
12
Jonathan Chavira
11.2h
PR
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
4.
9
Ah Lee Yart
11.7h
PR
Mar 24
Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
9
Cristian Velarde
11.7h
PR
Mar 24
Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
6.
12
Brian Vega
12.0h
PR
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
10
Eric McGee
12.0h
PR
Mar 24
Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
12
Tony Inthirath
12.0h
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
10
Andres Rodriguez
12.0h
PR
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
10.
10
Gutierrez Andy
12.1h
PR
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
11.
11
Luis Ramos
12.42
PR
Feb 24
Randall Raider Nation Relays
12.
12
Juan Felipe Ramirez
12.5h
PR
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
13.
9
Bryan Mendoza
12.6h
Mar 24
Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
14.
9
Dominique Sterling
12.96
PR
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
15.
10
Damian Mendoza
13.24
PR
Mar 3
Canyon Invitational
16.
11
Marc Cargill
13.27
PR
Feb 24
Randall Raider Nation Relays
200 Meters
1.
10
Charles Barnes
22.75
PR
Apr 12
UIL 5A District 03 (W-Th)
2.
11
Christian Town
23.68
Feb 24
Randall Raider Nation Relays
3.
11
Evan Judd
23.84
PR
Apr 12
UIL 5A District 03 (W-Th)
4.
9
Louis Ortiz
24.02
Apr 12
UIL 5A District 03 (W-Th)
12
Drew Lasater
24.02
PR
Apr 12
UIL 5A District 03 (W-Th)
6.
12
Jonathan Chavira
24.37
Apr 12
UIL 5A District 03 (W-Th)
7.
10
Gutierrez Andy
24.89
PR
Apr 12
UIL 5A District 03 (W-Th)
8.
12
Brian Vega
25.0h
PR
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
9.
10
Andres Rodriguez
25.1h
PR
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
10.
10
Uriel Ibanez
25.57
PR
Mar 24
Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
11.
10
Eric McGee
25.61
PR
Mar 24
Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
12.
12
Paul Hernandez
26.32
PR
Mar 3
Canyon Invitational
13.
10
Caleb Suggs
26.40
PR
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
14.
12
Juan Felipe Ramirez
26.63
PR
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
15.
10
Damian Mendoza
26.8h
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
16.
9
Cullen Thornburg B
27.10
PR
Feb 24
Randall Raider Nation Relays
17.
12
Tony Inthirath
27.65
Feb 24
Randall Raider Nation Relays
18.
9
Dominique Sterling
28.30
PR
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
400 Meters
1.
12
William Foran
54.46
PR
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
2.
12
Drew Lasater
55.58
PR
Mar 3
Canyon Invitational
3.
12
Paul Hernandez
55.81
PR
Mar 24
Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
4.
11
Timmothy Hernandez
56.1h
PR
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
5.
12
Noah Quintanilla
56.68
Feb 24
Randall Raider Nation Relays
6.
10
Uriel Ibanez
57.3h
PR
Mar 29
Hereford Invitational
7.
11
Gilbert Falcon
58.5h
PR
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
8.
9
Cullen Thornburg B
59.5h
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
9.
9
Christin Valarde
59.72
Feb 24
Randall Raider Nation Relays
10.
12
Brian Vega
1:00.23
PR
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
11.
10
Damian Mendoza
1:00.5h
PR
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
12.
12
Tony Inthirath
1:01.73
PR
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
13.
12
Jesus Gamon
1:02.36
Feb 24
Randall Raider Nation Relays
14.
9
Sevastian Cano
1:02.60
PR
Mar 3
Canyon Invitational
15.
9
Zach Gatlin
1:02.94
PR
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
16.
9
Bryan Mendoza
1:05.30
Mar 24
Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
17.
9
Dominique Sterling
1:10.35
PR
Feb 24
Randall Raider Nation Relays
800 Meters
1.
11
Alejandro Chavez
2:02.97
PR
Apr 12
UIL 5A District 03 (W-Th)
2.
12
William Foran
2:05.1h
PR
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
3.
12
Ary Ortiz
2:05.5h
PR
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
4.
10
Ramon Loya
2:14.21
PR
Feb 24
Randall Raider Nation Relays
5.
10
Jake Ethridge
2:14.5h
PR
Mar 29
Hereford Invitational
6.
11
Armando Garcia
2:14.6h
PR
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
7.
11
David Chavez
2:19.32
Mar 3
Canyon Invitational
8.
12
Jesus Gamon
2:21.8h
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
9.
9
Roberto Chavez
2:25.78
PR
Feb 24
Randall Raider Nation Relays
10.
9
Sevastian Cano
2:31.77
PR
Mar 24
Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
11.
10
Bill Madit
2:37.7h
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
1600 Meters
1.
11
Alejandro Chavez
4:34.88
PR
Mar 24
Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
2.
12
Ary Ortiz
4:44.80
PR
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
3.
11
Dorion Estrada
4:48.0h
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
4.
10
Ramon Loya
4:53.18
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
5.
10
Trenton Stephenson
4:55.01
Apr 12
UIL 5A District 03 (W-Th)
6.
11
David Chavez
4:56.65
PR
Feb 24
Randall Raider Nation Relays
7.
9
Jonathon Maestas
5:02.1h
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
8.
10
Aaron Cantu
5:07.8h
Mar 29
Hereford Invitational
9.
11
Timmothy Hernandez
5:08.60
PR
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
10.
11
Armando Garcia
5:10.6h
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Alejandro Chavez
10:10.3h
PR
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
2.
12
Ary Ortiz
10:25.02
PR
Mar 3
Canyon Invitational
3.
11
Dorion Estrada
10:31.8h
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
4.
10
Ramon Loya
10:36.01
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
5.
10
Trenton Stephenson
11:02.2h
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
6.
10
Aaron Cantu
11:09.76
Mar 3
Canyon Invitational
7.
9
Jonathon Maestas
11:20.94
Mar 3
Canyon Invitational
8.
11
David Chavez
11:24.83
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
9.
11
Timmothy Hernandez
11:37.72
PR
Mar 3
Canyon Invitational
10.
11
Armando Garcia
11:50.46
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
11.
9
Roberto Chavez
12:48.29
Mar 3
Canyon Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Josh Turner
16.4h
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
2.
11
Marc Cargill
17.3h
PR
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Josh Turner
42.8h
PR
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
2.
12
Noah Quintanilla
43.90
PR
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
3.
11
Marc Cargill
45.45
PR
Feb 24
Randall Raider Nation Relays
4.
9
Julian Marinelarena
46.68
PR
Apr 12
UIL 5A District 03 (W-Th)
5.
12
Tony Inthirath
47.3h
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Jonathan Chavira
Charles Barnes
Luis Ramos
Noah Quintanilla
44.1h
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
2.
Luis Ramos
Christian Town
Jacob Mares
Noah Quintanilla
44.77
Feb 24
Randall Raider Nation Relays
3.
Luis Ramos
Charles Barnes
Paul Hernandez
Jacob Mares
45.1h
Mar 29
Hereford Invitational
4.
Christin Valarde
Jacob Mares
Christian Carrera
Evan Judd
45.2h
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
5.
Relay Team
45.72
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
6.
Christin Valarde
Christian Carrera
Eric McGee
Evan Judd
46.1h
Mar 29
Hereford Invitational
7.
Christin Valarde
Wyatt Lay
Christian Carrera
Evan Judd
46.61
Mar 3
Canyon Invitational
8.
Christin Valarde
Campoyo Andy
Christian Carrera
Evan Judd
46.95
Mar 24
Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
9.
Uriel Ibanez
Julian Marinelarena
Bryan Mendoza
Eric McGee
47.1h
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
10.
Luis Ramos
Noah Quintanilla
Paul Hernandez
Jacob Mares
47.32
Mar 3
Canyon Invitational
11.
Andres Rodriguez
Wyatt Lay
Christian Carrera
Evan Judd
47.55
Feb 24
Randall Raider Nation Relays
12.
Luis Ramos
Christian Town
Charles Barnes
Jacob Mares
47.85
Mar 24
Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
13.
Uriel Ibanez
Eric McGee
Julian Marinelarena
Bryan Mendoza
48.67
Mar 3
Canyon Invitational
14.
Bryan Mendoza
Eric McGee
Julian Marinelarena
Uriel Ibanez
49.14
Feb 24
Randall Raider Nation Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Noah Quintanilla
Luis Ramos
Drew Lasater
Charles Barnes
1:32.8h
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
2.
Noah Quintanilla
Drew Lasater
Charles Barnes
Jacob Mares
1:33.8h
Mar 29
Hereford Invitational
3.
Noah Quintanilla
Drew Lasater
Jacob Mares
Christian Town
1:34.33
Mar 24
Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
4.
Christian Carrera
Jacob Mares
Evan Judd
Louis Ortiz
1:34.4h
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
5.
Christian Carrera
Evan Judd
Louis Ortiz
Jacob Mares
1:35.00
Apr 12
UIL 5A District 03 (W-Th)
6.
Relay Team
1:35.66
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
7.
Charles Barnes
Drew Lasater
Paul Hernandez
Jacob Mares
1:35.73
Mar 3
Canyon Invitational
8.
Christian Carrera
Evan Judd
Uriel Ibanez
Louis Ortiz
1:36.7h
Mar 29
Hereford Invitational
9.
Charles Barnes
Drew Lasater
Jacob Mares
Christian Town
1:36.92
Feb 24
Randall Raider Nation Relays
10.
Christian Carrera
Campoyo Andy
Louis Ortiz
Evan Judd
1:37.30
Mar 24
Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
11.
Uriel Ibanez
Julian Marinelarena
Bryan Mendoza
Eric McGee
1:37.6h
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
12.
Christian Carrera
Wyatt Lay
Louis Ortiz
Evan Judd
1:38.12
Mar 3
Canyon Invitational
13.
Louis Ortiz
Wyatt Lay
Christian Carrera
Evan Judd
1:38.97
Feb 24
Randall Raider Nation Relays
14.
Bryan Mendoza
Eric McGee
Julian Marinelarena
Uriel Ibanez
1:44.51
Feb 24
Randall Raider Nation Relays
15.
Uriel Ibanez
Eric McGee
Julian Marinelarena
Bryan Mendoza
1:45.53
Mar 3
Canyon Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:38.33
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
2.
Noah Quintanilla
Luis Ramos
Drew Lasater
William Foran
3:38.8h
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
3.
Noah Quintanilla
Luis Ramos
Drew Lasater
Charles Barnes
3:39.9h
Mar 29
Hereford Invitational
4.
Noah Quintanilla
Luis Ramos
William Foran
Paul Hernandez
3:40.16
Apr 12
UIL 5A District 03 (W-Th)
5.
Timmothy Hernandez
Louis Ortiz
Alejandro Chavez
Christian Carrera
3:41.9h
Mar 29
Hereford Invitational
6.
Timmothy Hernandez
Uriel Ibanez
Louis Ortiz
Christian Carrera
3:45.49
Apr 12
UIL 5A District 03 (W-Th)
7.
Timmothy Hernandez
Louis Ortiz
Christian Carrera
Alejandro Chavez
3:48.9h
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
8.
Timmothy Hernandez
Christian Carrera
Louis Ortiz
Campoyo Andy
3:50.02
Mar 24
Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
9.
Louis Ortiz
Christin Valarde
Christian Carrera
Wyatt Lay
3:50.89
Feb 24
Randall Raider Nation Relays
10.
Uriel Ibanez
Cullen Thornburg B
Julian Marinelarena
Jake Ethridge
3:52.4h
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
11.
Uriel Ibanez
Julian Marinelarena
Eric McGee
Bryan Mendoza
4:10.47
Feb 24
Randall Raider Nation Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
William Foran
Dorion Estrada
Ary Ortiz
Alejandro Chavez
8:37.91
Mar 3
Canyon Invitational
4x1500 Relay
1.
Dorion Estrada
Ramon Loya
Jonathon Maestas
Xavier Soto
33:36.0h
Aug 25
Canyon Eagle 6-Mile Relay
2.
Armando Garcia
Trenton Stephenson
David Chavez
Michael Gross
37:10.0h
Aug 25
Canyon Eagle 6-Mile Relay
3.
Aaron Cantu
Christian Gutierrez
Jake Ethridge
Josue Rivero
37:46.0h
Aug 25
Canyon Eagle 6-Mile Relay
4.
Bill Madit
Jesus Munoz
David Valdez
Moses Duran
38:56.0h
Aug 25
Canyon Eagle 6-Mile Relay
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Isaiah Baeza
47' 7
PR
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
2.
12
Alonso Cardenas
44' 4
Feb 24
Randall Raider Nation Relays
3.
10
Omar Hernandez
40' 11
Apr 12
UIL 5A District 03 (W-Th)
4.
10
Davin Gates
37' 6.5
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
5.
10
Chris Deletorre
36' 7
Mar 29
Hereford Invitational
6.
9
Edward Spencer
31' 9.5
PR
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
7.
10
Will Bates
24' 3
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Isaiah Baeza
157' 7
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
2.
12
Alonso Cardenas
151' 6
PR
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
3.
10
Chris Deletorre
127' 7
Apr 12
UIL 5A District 03 (W-Th)
4.
10
Omar Hernandez
122' 4
PR
Apr 12
UIL 5A District 03 (W-Th)
5.
10
Davin Gates
117' 10
PR
Apr 12
UIL 5A District 03 (W-Th)
6.
10
Thunder Temple
99' 5.5
PR
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
7.
10
Will Bates
98' 0
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
8.
10
Gavin Gabehart
94' 10.5
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Marc Cargill
5' 6
PR
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
2.
9
Bryan Mendoza
5' 4.5
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
3.
11
Daniel Chavez
5' 4
PR
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
4.
9
Christian Carrera
5' 2
PR
Feb 24
Randall Raider Nation Relays
5.
10
Andres Rodriguez
4' 10
PR
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
Pole Vault
1.
12
Ruben Vargas
11' 6
PR
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
2.
9
Aaron Sierra
11' 0
Mar 24
Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
3.
11
Gilbert Falcon
10' 0
Apr 12
UIL 5A District 03 (W-Th)
4.
9
Creed Johnson
9' 0
PR
Mar 3
Canyon Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Charles Barnes
19' 0.75
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
2.
12
Noah Quintanilla
18' 2
Mar 3
Canyon Invitational
3.
12
Tony Inthirath
17' 10.25
PR
Mar 24
Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
4.
9
Ah Lee Yart
17' 10
PR
Apr 12
UIL 5A District 03 (W-Th)
5.
11
Marc Cargill
17' 6
Mar 24
Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
6.
10
Eric McGee
17' 5
PR
Mar 24
Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
7.
11
Wyatt Lay
17' 0
PR
Feb 24
Randall Raider Nation Relays
8.
10
Gutierrez Andy
16' 7.75
PR
Mar 24
Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
9.
12
Paul Hernandez
16' 3.5
PR
Mar 3
Canyon Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Noah Quintanilla
41' 4.5
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
2.
12
Paul Hernandez
38' 4.25
PR
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
3.
11
Timmothy Hernandez
36' 6.75
PR
Apr 12
UIL 5A District 03 (W-Th)
4.
11
Evan Judd
36' 1.5
PR
Mar 29
Hereford Invitational
5.
10
Eric McGee
36' 1
PR
Apr 12
UIL 5A District 03 (W-Th)
6.
11
Luis Ramos
35' 11
Mar 29
Hereford Invitational
7.
12
Drew Lasater
35' 8
PR
Mar 24
Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
8.
12
Tony Inthirath
32' 3
Mar 29
Hereford Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Joanna Trevizo
12.78
Mar 24
Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
2.
12
Desirae Briseno
13.58
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
3.
11
Kamber VanDyke
13.62
PR
Apr 12
UIL 5A District 03 (W-Th)
4.
11
Bionda Castillo
13.4h
PR
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
5.
11
Kaitlyn Naverez
13.70
PR
Mar 24
Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
6.
11
Francine Hernandez
13.76
PR
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
7.
12
Courtnee Mild
13.78
Apr 12
UIL 5A District 03 (W-Th)
8.
11
Daniella Duran
14.0h
PR
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
9.
11
Aylin Castillo
14.48
Mar 3
Canyon Invitational
10.
9
Htoo Shee
14.3h
PR
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
11.
11
Maci Medrano
14.4h
Mar 24
Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
12.
9
Analy Ontiveros B
15.48
PR
Feb 24
Randall Raider Nation Relays
13.
9
Litzy Terrazas
15.82
PR
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
14.
11
Nana Leal
16.85
PR
Feb 24
Randall Raider Nation Relays
200 Meters
1.
11
Joanna Trevizo
25.0h
PR
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
2.
12
Courtnee Mild
27.5h
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
3.
11
Francine Hernandez
28.10
Mar 24
Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
4.
11
Bionda Castillo
28.0h
PR
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
5.
11
Kamber VanDyke
28.64
Apr 12
UIL 5A District 03 (W-Th)
6.
11
Maci Medrano
30.65
PR
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
7.
11
Aylin Castillo
30.75
Mar 3
Canyon Invitational
8.
10
Sugey Grijalva
31.48
PR
Mar 24
Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
9.
9
Analy Ontiveros B
32.63
PR
Feb 24
Randall Raider Nation Relays
400 Meters
1.
11
Joanna Trevizo
1:03.12
PR
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
2.
12
Desirae Briseno
1:03.8h
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
3.
11
Jazmin Rubio
1:08.42
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
4.
11
Aylin Castillo
1:08.79
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
5.
11
Maci Medrano
1:11.1h
PR
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
800 Meters
1.
11
Jazmin Rubio
2:49.31
PR
Mar 24
Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
2.
10
Damita Estrada
2:59.94
PR
Apr 12
UIL 5A District 03 (W-Th)
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jazmin Rubio
6:16.29
PR
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
2.
12
Yaretsi Carbajal
6:21.02
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
3.
10
Damita Estrada
6:26.02
PR
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
3200 Meters
1.
12
Yaretsi Carbajal
14:06.8h
Mar 29
Hereford Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Kaitlyn Naverez
17.0h
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
2.
9
Nayeli Flores
17.51
PR
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
3.
10
Britney Olivas
17.5h
Mar 29
Hereford Invitational
4.
11
Daniella Duran
18.3h
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
5.
11
Nana Leal
18.9h
Mar 24
Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Nayeli Flores
51.8h
PR
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
2.
10
Britney Olivas
52.24
PR
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
3.
11
Kaitlyn Naverez
52.93
Apr 12
UIL 5A District 03 (W-Th)
4.
11
Nana Leal
58.40
Mar 3
Canyon Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Francine Hernandez
Kaitlyn Naverez
Courtnee Mild
Desirae Briseno
51.37
Apr 12
UIL 5A District 03 (W-Th)
2.
Relay Team
51.91
Mar 3
Canyon Invitational
3.
Francine Hernandez
Averi Fox
Desirae Briseno
Joanna Trevizo
52.10
Feb 24
Randall Raider Nation Relays
4.
Francine Hernandez
Kaitlyn Naverez
Bionda Castillo
Courtnee Mild
52.3h
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
5.
Daniella Duran
Jadan Price
Aylin Castillo
Kamber VanDyke
53.8h
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
6.
Daniella Duran
Jadan Price
Britney Olivas
Bionda Castillo
54.3h
Mar 29
Hereford Invitational
7.
Daniella Duran
Nallely Flores
Britney Olivas
Bionda Castillo
54.66
Mar 24
Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
8.
Daniella Duran
Nallely Flores
Britney Olivas
Jadan Price
54.67
Apr 12
UIL 5A District 03 (W-Th)
9.
Bionda Castillo
Daniella Duran
Nallely Flores
Zoey Lopez
56.70
Feb 24
Randall Raider Nation Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:45.49
Apr 28
UIL 5A Region I (F-Sa)
2.
Francine Hernandez
Averi Fox
Desirae Briseno
Joanna Trevizo
1:45.7h
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
3.
Maci Medrano
Jadan Price
Aylin Castillo
Kamber VanDyke
1:56.0h
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
4.
Jadan Price
Daniella Duran
Aylin Castillo
Bionda Castillo
1:57.2h
Mar 29
Hereford Invitational
5.
Maci Medrano
Kamber VanDyke
Britney Olivas
Bionda Castillo
1:58.19
Apr 12
UIL 5A District 03 (W-Th)
6.
Maci Medrano
Daniella Duran
Nallely Flores
Bionda Castillo
1:59.36
Mar 24
Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
7.
Bionda Castillo
Daniella Duran
Nallely Flores
Zoey Lopez
2:08.32
Feb 24
Randall Raider Nation Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:07.02
Apr 28
UIL 5A Region I (F-Sa)
2.
Desirae Briseno
Joanna Trevizo
Francine Hernandez
Averi Fox
4:08.35
Apr 12
UIL 5A District 03 (W-Th)
3.
Desirae Briseno
Averi Fox
Francine Hernandez
Joanna Trevizo
4:12.4h
Mar 29
Hereford Invitational
4.
Desirae Briseno
Francine Hernandez
Aylin Castillo
Averi Fox
4:18.03
Mar 24
Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
5.
Francine Hernandez
Averi Fox
Britney Olivas
Desirae Briseno
4:28.50
Feb 24
Randall Raider Nation Relays
6.
Bionda Castillo
Jadan Price
Aylin Castillo
Jacky Vera
4:29.47
Apr 12
UIL 5A District 03 (W-Th)
7.
Jazmin Rubio
Bionda Castillo
Jadan Price
Aylin Castillo
4:32.6h
Mar 29
Hereford Invitational
8.
Jazmin Rubio
Bionda Castillo
Zoey Lopez
Britney Olivas
4:36.80
Mar 24
Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
9.
Jazmin Rubio
Aylin Castillo
Jadan Price
Zoey Lopez
4:39.0h
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Brenda Mendoza
Jazmin Rubio
Yaretsi Carbajal
Alycca Figueroa
11:39.25
Mar 3
Canyon Invitational
4x1500 Relay
1.
Desirae Briseno
Yaretsi Carbajal
Jazmin Rubio
Tori Harris
43:36.0h
Aug 25
Canyon Eagle 6-Mile Relay
2.
Damita Estrada
Makayla Morales
Shantel Ramos
Mackenzie Talamantes
49:23.0h
Aug 25
Canyon Eagle 6-Mile Relay
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Sierra McCutchan
32' 11.75
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
2.
11
Lyssa Dunnam
28' 9
Apr 12
UIL 5A District 03 (W-Th)
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Lyssa Dunnam
83' 4
Apr 12
UIL 5A District 03 (W-Th)
2.
10
Patricia Martinez
57' 6
PR
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
3.
9
Abigail Aguilar
52' 0
PR
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
High Jump
1.
12
Courtnee Mild
5' 4
PR
Mar 24
Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
2.
11
Daniella Duran
4' 10.25
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
3.
10
Sugey Grijalva
4' 8
Mar 24
Amarillo Relay Meet of Champions
4.
11
Maci Medrano
4' 4
PR
Mar 3
Canyon Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Naya Saenz
9' 6
PR
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
2.
11
Diamond Garza
8' 0.25
PR
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
3.
12
Yaretsi Carbajal
7' 6
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Courtnee Mild
15' 9.75
PR
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
2.
11
Joanna Trevizo
15' 9
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
3.
10
Sugey Grijalva
14' 8
PR
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
4.
10
Britney Olivas
13' 2.75
PR
Apr 12
UIL 5A District 03 (W-Th)
5.
11
Aylin Castillo
12' 10
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
6.
11
Bionda Castillo
12' 0.25
Mar 9
West Texas A&M HS Classic
Triple Jump
1.
11
Daniella Duran
32' 10.25
PR
Apr 6
Dumas North Plains Relays
2.
10
Sugey Grijalva
28' 0
Feb 24
Randall Raider Nation Relays
*Recent improvement