100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Analesa Mason | 12.95PR | May 9 | SPSL 4A Championships, Day 1 |
2. | 12 | | Maliyah Sek | 13.42 | May 2 | Gig Harbor @ Bellarmine |
3. | 11 | | Julia Bordeaux | 13.65PR | Apr 18 | Curtis @ Bellarmine |
4. | 12 | | Ashley Price | 13.75PR | Apr 18 | Curtis @ Bellarmine |
5. | 12 | | Reyelle Frazier | 13.85PR | May 2 | Gig Harbor @ Bellarmine |
6. | 9 | | Mia Filand | 14.51PR | Apr 11 | SPSL West JV (BP, Curtis, SK, Oly) |
7. | 10 | | Jada Mbugua | 14.60PR | May 2 | Gig Harbor @ Bellarmine |
8. | 11 | | Claire Bailey | 15.33PR | Apr 11 | SPSL West JV (BP, Curtis, SK, Oly) |
9. | 12 | | Isabelle Davis | 15.41PR | Apr 18 | Curtis @ Bellarmine |
10. | 11 | | Sharky Smalling | 16.41PR | Mar 27 | Bellarmine @ Olympia |
11. | 11 | | Anysa Meier | 16.75PR | Mar 27 | Bellarmine @ Olympia |
12. | 9 | | Antonia Dang | 17.49PR | Mar 27 | Bellarmine @ Olympia |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Julia Bordeaux | 28.12PR | Mar 21 | Graham Kapowsin, Bellarmine Prep @ Sumner |
2. | 11 | | Analesa Mason | 29.20 | Mar 21 | Graham Kapowsin, Bellarmine Prep @ Sumner |
3. | 12 | | Reyelle Frazier | 29.24PR | Mar 21 | Graham Kapowsin, Bellarmine Prep @ Sumner |
4. | 12 | | Ashley Price | 29.26PR | Apr 25 | South Kitsap @ Bellarmine |
5. | 12 | | Maliyah Sek | 29.44 | Mar 21 | Graham Kapowsin, Bellarmine Prep @ Sumner |
6. | 9 | | Mia Filand | 29.93PR | Apr 25 | South Kitsap @ Bellarmine |
7. | 10 | | Ella Salam | 30.54PR | Apr 25 | South Kitsap @ Bellarmine |
8. | 9 | | Kate Murphy | 31.07PR | Mar 21 | Graham Kapowsin, Bellarmine Prep @ Sumner |
9. | 10 | | Flora Lyu | 31.19PR | Apr 11 | SPSL West JV (BP, Curtis, SK, Oly) |
10. | 10 | | Jada Mbugua | 31.38PR | Apr 18 | Curtis @ Bellarmine |
11. | 11 | | Claire Bailey | 31.65PR | Apr 11 | SPSL West JV (BP, Curtis, SK, Oly) |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Ella Borsheim | 1:00.67 | Apr 18 | Curtis @ Bellarmine |
2. | 11 | | Julia Bordeaux | 1:03.43PR | Apr 25 | South Kitsap @ Bellarmine |
3. | 12 | | Ashley Price | 1:07.01PR | Apr 13 | 8th Annual Add It Up Invite |
4. | 12 | | Gabrielle Hyman | 1:09.26PR | Apr 11 | SPSL West JV (BP, Curtis, SK, Oly) |
5. | 9 | | Kate Murphy | 1:13.30PR | Mar 21 | Graham Kapowsin, Bellarmine Prep @ Sumner |
6. | 10 | | Jada Mbugua | 1:16.96PR | Apr 11 | SPSL West JV (BP, Curtis, SK, Oly) |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Ella Borsheim | 2:11.09PR | Jun 8 | Portland Track Festival High Performance |
2. | 12 | | Jessi Dubinsky | 2:27.45PR | Apr 25 | South Kitsap @ Bellarmine |
3. | 12 | | Gabrielle Hyman | 2:33.75PR | May 2 | Gig Harbor @ Bellarmine |
4. | 12 | | Bea Pugeda | 2:45.03 | Mar 21 | Graham Kapowsin, Bellarmine Prep @ Sumner |
5. | 10 | | Jewell Lower | 3:02.67PR | Apr 25 | South Kitsap @ Bellarmine |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Ella Borsheim | 4:39.18 | Apr 6 | Arcadia Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Jessi Dubinsky | 4:57.65PR | May 3 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Ella Borsheim | 4:57.01 | May 25 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) |
2. | 12 | | Jessi Dubinsky | 5:27.73PR | Apr 20 | NIKE Eason Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Bea Pugeda | 5:39.91PR | Mar 27 | Bellarmine @ Olympia |
4. | 9 | | Lauren Lewis | 5:40.79PR | Mar 27 | Bellarmine @ Olympia |
5. | 12 | | Gabrielle Hyman | 5:41.77PR | May 3 | Liberty Twilight |
6. | 11 | | Bridget Boly | 5:44.56PR | Apr 18 | Curtis @ Bellarmine |
7. | 12 | | Payton Schneider | 5:51.32PR | Mar 27 | Bellarmine @ Olympia |
8. | 10 | | Ava Pierson | 5:57.21PR | May 2 | Gig Harbor @ Bellarmine |
9. | 11 | | Sam Wilkins | 6:10.06PR | May 2 | Gig Harbor @ Bellarmine |
10. | 10 | | Lanie Wendt | 6:21.77PR | May 2 | Gig Harbor @ Bellarmine |
11. | 10 | | Devoney Webber | 6:22.16PR | May 2 | Gig Harbor @ Bellarmine |
12. | 9 | | Nelly Ramos-Laguna | 6:36.5hPR | Apr 11 | SPSL West JV (BP, Curtis, SK, Oly) |
13. | 10 | | Jewell Lower | 6:56.7h | Apr 11 | SPSL West JV (BP, Curtis, SK, Oly) |
|
1 Mile |
1. | 9 | | Ella Borsheim | 4:59.15 | Apr 6 | Arcadia Invitational |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Payton Schneider | 11:32.25PR | May 3 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Ella Borsheim | 11:00.23 | Apr 13 | 8th Annual Add It Up Invite |
2. | 11 | | Bridget Boly | 11:49.40PR | May 3 | Liberty Twilight |
3. | 12 | | Payton Schneider | 12:10.10PR | Apr 20 | NIKE Eason Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Lauren Lewis | 12:28.9hPR | Apr 11 | SPSL West JV (BP, Curtis, SK, Oly) |
5. | 12 | | Bea Pugeda | 12:41.94 | Mar 21 | Graham Kapowsin, Bellarmine Prep @ Sumner |
6. | 10 | | Ava Pierson | 13:14.79PR | May 3 | Liberty Twilight |
7. | 10 | | Lanie Wendt | 14:31.49PR | Apr 18 | Curtis @ Bellarmine |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 12 | | Maliyah Sek | 15.75PR | May 9 | SPSL 4A Championships, Day 1 |
2. | 10 | | Jada Mbugua | 20.86PR | May 2 | Gig Harbor @ Bellarmine |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 9 | | Mia Filand | 51.80PR | Apr 13 | 8th Annual Add It Up Invite |
2. | 11 | | Claire Bailey | 53.73PR | May 2 | Gig Harbor @ Bellarmine |
3. | 9 | | Kate Murphy | 53.75PR | May 2 | Gig Harbor @ Bellarmine |
4. | 10 | | Flora Lyu | 54.11PR | May 2 | Gig Harbor @ Bellarmine |
5. | 10 | | Jada Mbugua | 59.15PR | Apr 25 | South Kitsap @ Bellarmine |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Maliyah Sek Julia Bordeaux Reyelle Frazier Analesa Mason | 49.97 | May 9 | SPSL 4A Championships, Day 1 |
2. | | | Analesa Mason Julia Bordeaux Maliyah Sek Ashley Price | 52.05 | May 3 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
3. | | | Relay Team | 52.73 | Mar 27 | Bellarmine @ Olympia |
4. | | | Maliyah Sek Julia Bordeaux Analesa Mason Ashley Price | 52.79 | Apr 25 | South Kitsap @ Bellarmine |
5. | | | Maliyah Sek Julia Bordeaux Analesa Mason Reyelle Frazier | 53.23 | Mar 21 | Graham Kapowsin, Bellarmine Prep @ Sumner |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Analesa Mason Julia Bordeaux Reyelle Frazier Ashley Price | 1:49.28 | Apr 25 | South Kitsap @ Bellarmine |
2. | | | Analesa Mason Maliyah Sek Reyelle Frazier Julia Bordeaux | 1:49.37 | May 16 | WCD/SWD 4A District Meet, Day 1 |
3. | | | Analesa Mason Ashley Price Reyelle Frazier Julia Bordeaux | 1:49.60 | Apr 18 | Curtis @ Bellarmine |
4. | | | Ella Borsheim Lauren Lewis Mia Filand Gabrielle Hyman | 1:55.22 | Apr 18 | Curtis @ Bellarmine |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Julia Bordeaux Ella Borsheim Jessi Dubinsky Analesa Mason | 4:13.54 | May 11 | SPSL 4A Championships, Day 2 |
2. | | | Ella Borsheim Julia Bordeaux Lauren Lewis Ashley Price | 4:20.33 | Apr 13 | 8th Annual Add It Up Invite |
3. | | | Ella Borsheim Julia Bordeaux Mia Filand Analesa Mason | 4:25.53 | May 18 | WCD/SWD 4A District Meet, Day 2 |
4. | | | Julia Bordeaux Ashley Price Mia Filand Analesa Mason | 4:26.46 | Apr 18 | Curtis @ Bellarmine |
5. | | | Mia Filand Claire Bailey Jada Mbugua Kate Murphy | 4:44.77 | May 2 | Gig Harbor @ Bellarmine |
6. | | | Mia Filand Claire Bailey Gabrielle Hyman Lauren Lewis | 4:47.49 | Mar 21 | Graham Kapowsin, Bellarmine Prep @ Sumner |
7. | | | Relay Team | 4:49.2h | Mar 27 | Bellarmine @ Olympia |
8. | | | Kate Murphy Claire Bailey Jada Mbugua Mia Filand | 4:49.32 | Apr 25 | South Kitsap @ Bellarmine |
9. | | | Ava Pierson Devoney Webber Lanie Wendt Jewell Lower | 5:07.11 | Apr 25 | South Kitsap @ Bellarmine |
10. | | | Ava Pierson Devoney Webber Jewell Lower Lanie Wendt | 5:23.71 | Mar 21 | Graham Kapowsin, Bellarmine Prep @ Sumner |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 11 | | UK Medani | 27' 9PR | Apr 25 | South Kitsap @ Bellarmine |
2. | 12 | | Amanda Crone | 25' 5PR | May 2 | Gig Harbor @ Bellarmine |
3. | 10 | | Sonika Nigam | 19' 6PR | Mar 27 | Bellarmine @ Olympia |
4. | 11 | | Madison Blevins-Harrison | 18' 8PR | Apr 18 | Curtis @ Bellarmine |
5. | 9 | | Bernice Samson | 18' 7PR | May 2 | Gig Harbor @ Bellarmine |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 10 | | Ella Salam | 98' 10PR | May 2 | Gig Harbor @ Bellarmine |
2. | 11 | | UK Medani | 50' 4PR | Mar 21 | Graham Kapowsin, Bellarmine Prep @ Sumner |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 10 | | Ella Salam | 97' 7PR | Apr 18 | Curtis @ Bellarmine |
2. | 12 | | Isabelle Davis | 63' 8PR | Apr 25 | South Kitsap @ Bellarmine |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Julia Bordeaux | 4' 10PR | Apr 25 | South Kitsap @ Bellarmine |
2. | 12 | | Isabelle Davis | 4' 4PR | Mar 27 | Bellarmine @ Olympia |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Sharky Smalling | 6' 0PR | Apr 18 | Curtis @ Bellarmine |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Ella Salam | 16' 0PR | Apr 18 | Curtis @ Bellarmine |
2. | 11 | | Analesa Mason | 12' 2PR | Apr 13 | 8th Annual Add It Up Invite |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 10 | | Ella Salam | 35' 6PR | May 16 | WCD/SWD 4A District Meet, Day 1 |
|