Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2016
2013
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Carson Dowdle
11.08
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
2.
11
Camron Cornett
11.32
PR
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
3.
9
Zach Keller
11.43
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
4.
10
Matt Marrs
11.93
Mar 24
Lobo Club Invitational
5.
9
Luke Chavez
11.96
PR
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
6.
9
Jordan Brown
12.39
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
7.
9
Hunter Griffith
12.40
PR
Mar 24
Lobo Club Invitational
8.
9
Mickey Grebe
12.44c
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
10
Travis Ball
12.44c
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
10.
9
Taylor McCarley
12.84c
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
11.
9
Johnny Alday
12.94c
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
12.
10
Austin Mann
13.14c
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
13.
11
Bryan Gray
13.54c
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
14.
9
Hunter Snowden
13.57
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Graham Richardson
22.33
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS 5A North Regional Meet
2.
11
Camron Cornett
23.33
PR
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
3.
11
Austin Freet
23.74
PR
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
4.
10
Nick Valenzuela
24.46
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
5.
9
Zach Keller
24.51
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
6.
9
Luke Chavez
24.95
PR
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
7.
10
Matt Marrs
25.04c
Mar 24
Lobo Club Invitational
8.
9
Hunter Griffith
25.74c
PR
Mar 24
Lobo Club Invitational
9.
9
Hugh Jeffery
25.84c
Mar 24
Lobo Club Invitational
10.
10
Travis Ball
26.11
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
11.
9
Jordan Brown
26.35
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Austin Freet
51.11
Mar 24
Lobo Club Invitational
2.
9
Cole Austin
54.80
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
3.
9
Jordan Brown
56.80
Mar 24
Lobo Club Invitational
4.
9
Adura Amosun
57.30
Apr 12
TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
5.
9
Hunter Griffith
57.31
PR
Mar 24
Lobo Club Invitational
6.
9
Mickey Grebe
1:00.13
PR
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
800 Meters
1.
11
Jacob Springer
2:04.81
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS 5A North Regional Meet
2.
11
Dereck Woodcock
2:04.94
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
3.
9
Jacob McLaughlin
2:15.60
PR
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
4.
9
Taylor McCarley
2:22.99
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
5.
9
Travis Funderburk
2:25.67
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
6.
9
Michael Goodson
2:35.6h
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
7.
9
Nelson Nicholson
2:48.50
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
8.
9
Hudson Engel
2:48.6h
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
9.
9
Sebastian Melo
3:04.22
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
10.
9
Zach Buchholtz
3:15.0h
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Dereck Woodcock
4:44.03
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
2.
9
Taylor McCarley
5:06.00
PR
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
3.
11
Jacob Springer
5:13.76
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
4.
9
Jacob McLaughlin
5:24.10
PR
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
5.
9
Hudson Engel
5:36.00
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
6.
9
Travis Funderburk
5:40.90
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
3200 Meters
1.
9
Taylor McCarley
11:16.06
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
2.
9
Hudson Engel
12:17.78
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
3.
9
Travis Funderburk
12:54.63
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Aaron Deaver
15.95
Apr 19
TAPPS 5A North Regional Meet
2.
10
Michael King
16.79
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
3.
9
Tanner Moseley
17.72
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
4.
9
Cole Irwin
18.72
PR
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
5.
9
Zach Bravenec
19.71
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Tanner Moseley
41.66
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
2.
9
Cole Irwin
47.42
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
3.
9
Zach Bravenec
49.04
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
4.
10
Michael King
49.73
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Carson Dowdle
Foster Ford
Graham Richardson
John Aaron Howell
42.68
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
2.
-
Carson Dowdle
John Aaron Howell
Graham Richardson
Foster Ford
42.90
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
3.
-
Camron Cornett
John Aaron Howell
Graham Richardson
Jett Miller
43.98
Mar 24
Lobo Club Invitational
4.
-
Zach Keller
Gavin Menichini
Adura Amosun
Cole Austin
45.87
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
5.
-
Travis Ball
Gavin Menichini
Nick Valenzuela
Jordan Brown
47.40
Mar 24
Lobo Club Invitational
6.
-
Travis Ball
Gavin Menichini
Jordan Brown
Nick Valenzuela
47.49
Apr 12
TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Carson Dowdle
John Aaron Howell
Graham Richardson
Foster Ford
1:28.15
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
2.
-
Carson Dowdle
John Aaron Howell
Foster Ford
Graham Richardson
1:29.45
Apr 12
TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
3.
-
Carson Dowdle
Foster Ford
Graham Richardson
John Aaron Howell
1:31.01
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
4.
-
Camron Cornett
John Aaron Howell
Graham Richardson
Jett Miller
1:31.32
Mar 24
Lobo Club Invitational
5.
-
Nick Valenzuela
Jordan Brown
Hugh Jeffrey
Gavin Menichini
1:39.71
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
6.
-
Travis Ball
Gavin Menichini
Hugh Jeffrey
Nick Valenzuela
1:40.20
Mar 24
Lobo Club Invitational
7.
-
Hugh Jeffrey
Nick Valenzuela
Zach Keller
Gavin Menichini
1:40.62
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Austin Freet
Jackson Kellner
Foster Ford
John Aaron Howell
3:26.10
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
2.
-
Foster Ford
John Aaron Howell
Cole Kellner
Austin Freet
3:27.33
Apr 12
TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
3.
-
Austin Freet
Cole Kellner
Foster Ford
John Aaron Howell
3:27.65
Apr 19
TAPPS 5A North Regional Meet
4.
-
Austin Freet
Cole Kellner
John Aaron Howell
Foster Ford
3:28.7h
Mar 29
Robyn Byars Relays
5.
-
Mitchell Heffington
Austin Freet
Cole Kellner
John Aaron Howell
3:32.08
Mar 24
Lobo Club Invitational
6.
-
Graham Richardson
Foster Ford
Dereck Woodcock
John Aaron Howell
3:37.84
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
7.
9
Adura Amosun
Cole Austin
Jordan Brown
Hugh Jeffrey
3:46.65
Apr 12
TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
8.
-
Tanner Moseley
Matt Jeffery
Jordan Brown
Hunter Griffith
3:49.50
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
9.
-
Jordan Brown
Hugh Jeffrey
Matt Marrs
Tanner Moseley
3:50.80
Mar 24
Lobo Club Invitational
10.
9
Hugh Jeffrey
Cole Austin
Adura Amosun
Tanner Moseley
3:51.31
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Brad Lundblade
52' 1.25
Apr 12
TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
2.
9
Cameron Brasher
41' 11.5
Apr 12
TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
3.
10
Weldon Whittle
41' 4
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
4.
9
Harry Asprey
40' 3
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
5.
11
Jacob Springer
39' 2
PR
Mar 24
Lobo Club Invitational
6.
10
A.J. Seely
37' 9
PR
Mar 24
Lobo Club Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Brad Lundblade
150' 8
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
2.
11
Austin Freet
128' 2
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
3.
11
Morgan Engel
114' 0
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS 5A North Regional Meet
4.
11
Micah Stateson
105' 8
PR
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
5.
9
Jaden Cook
104' 10
Apr 12
TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
6.
9
Hudson Engel
98' 9
PR
Mar 24
Lobo Club Invitational
7.
9
Mickey Grebe
93' 3
PR
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
8.
10
Mason Webb
87' 8
PR
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
9.
9
Avery Webb
84' 8
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
10.
9
Hunter Snowden
66' 7
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Matt Marrs
5' 6
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
11
Graham Richardson
5' 6
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
3.
9
Tanner Moseley
5' 2
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
9
Cole Irwin
5' 2
PR
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
Pole Vault
1.
11
Aaron Deaver
13' 0
PR
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
2.
9
Kyle Haertling
12' 0
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
3.
9
Johnny Alday
11' 0
Apr 19
TAPPS 5A North Regional Meet
4.
11
Bryan Gray
10' 0
Apr 12
TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
5.
10
Travis Ball
8' 6
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
10
Brian Gray
8' 6
Mar 24
Lobo Club Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Jon Aaron Howell
22' 6
Apr 19
TAPPS 5A North Regional Meet
2.
11
Foster Ford
18' 10
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
11
Aaron Deaver
18' 10
PR
Mar 24
Lobo Club Invitational
4.
10
Matt Marrs
18' 5
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
5.
10
Nick Valenzuela
18' 4.5
PR
Mar 24
Lobo Club Invitational
6.
10
Jordan Parker
18' 3.5
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS 5A North Regional Meet
7.
9
Cole Austin
18' 3
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
8.
10
Gavin Menichini
17' 10.75
PR
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
9.
9
Adura Amosun
17' 4.25
Apr 19
TAPPS 5A North Regional Meet
10.
9
Jordan Brown
16' 10.5
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
11.
9
Hunter Griffith
16' 9.25
PR
Mar 24
Lobo Club Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Foster Ford
39' 8
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
2.
9
Adura Amosun
38' 3
Apr 19
TAPPS 5A North Regional Meet
3.
10
Jordan Parker
36' 2.25
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
4.
10
Gavin Menichini
35' 6.5
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
5.
9
Taylor McCarley
35' 5.25
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
6.
9
Jordan Brown
35' 0.5
PR
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Sophie Standifer
13.21
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
2.
11
Mackenzie Millican
13.29
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
3.
11
Anna Payne
13.41
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
4.
9
Caroline Brady
13.87
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
5.
9
Taylor Thompson
14.08
PR
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
6.
10
Madiline Smith
14.33
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
7.
10
Heather Willet
14.37
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
8.
9
Hanna Liszewiski
14.40
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
9.
9
Jackie Ssenyonga
14.68
PR
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
200 Meters
1.
9
Brooke Alexander
27.44
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS 5A North Regional Meet
2.
10
Malorie Grigg
28.64c
PR
Mar 24
Lobo Club Invitational
3.
11
Anna Payne
28.74c
PR
Mar 24
Lobo Club Invitational
4.
9
Hanna Liszewiski
29.88
PR
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
5.
9
Taylor Thompson
29.96
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
6.
9
Riley Rames
30.34
PR
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
7.
9
Caroline Brady
30.44c
PR
Mar 24
Lobo Club Invitational
8.
10
Madiline Smith
30.72
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
9.
10
Heather Willet
30.79
PR
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
10.
9
Hanna Albert
31.15
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
11.
9
Paige Jeary
33.94
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Brooke Alexander
1:02.70
PR
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
2.
11
Ali Gardner
1:04.58
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
3.
12
Maile Curbo
1:07.20
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
4.
9
Grace Wolski
1:10.55
PR
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
5.
12
Alexandra McMillan
1:11.84
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
6.
10
Shelby Dragoo
1:13.95
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Sydney Brynn
2:22.92
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
2.
12
Maile Curbo
2:34.01
PR
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
3.
12
Alexandra McMillan
2:40.17
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS 5A North Regional Meet
4.
10
Megan Melocik
2:44.08
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
5.
11
Mackenzie Millican
2:50.47
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Sydney Brynn
5:24.14
PR
Mar 24
Lobo Club Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Sydney Brynn
11:36.0h
Mar 24
Lobo Club Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Betsy Smith
18.21
PR
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
2.
10
Hanna Elsey
19.98
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
3.
9
Katie Smith
20.13
PR
Mar 24
Lobo Club Invitational
4.
10
Madison Briscoe
20.77
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
5.
9
Miranda Lehman
22.08
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Hanna Elsey
53.25
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS 5A North Regional Meet
2.
12
Marcy Morgan
53.91
Apr 12
TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
3.
10
Madison Briscoe
55.73
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
4.
9
Katie Smith
57.70
PR
Mar 24
Lobo Club Invitational
5.
12
Betsy Smith
57.90
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Sophie Standifer
Paige Jeary
Malorie Grigg
Mackenzie Millican
52.34
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
2.
-
Sophie Standifer
Mackenzie Millican
Paige Jeary
Malorie Grigg
52.70
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
3.
-
Sophie Standifer
Malorie Grigg
Paige Jeary
Mackenzie Millican
53.13
Apr 19
TAPPS 5A North Regional Meet
4.
-
Relay Team
53.19
Mar 24
Lobo Club Invitational
5.
-
Hanna Albert
Heather Willet
Hanna Liszewiski
Taylor Thompson
56.70
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Mackenzie Millican
Brooke Alexander
Hanna Elsey
Paige Jeary
1:53.27
Apr 12
TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
2.
-
Sophie Standifer
Hanna Elsey
Paige Jeary
Anna Payne
1:53.99
Apr 19
TAPPS 5A North Regional Meet
3.
-
Hanna Elsey
Paige Jeary
Anna Payne
Malorie Grigg
1:54.54
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
4.
-
Relay Team
1:55.42
Mar 24
Lobo Club Invitational
5.
-
Caroline Brady
Hanna Elsey
Betsy Smith
Sophie Standifer
1:59.59
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
6.
9
Hanna Albert
Taylor Thompson
Riley Rames
Hanna Liszewiski
2:05.69
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Brooke Alexander
Paige Jeary
Mackenzie Millican
Malorie Grigg
4:18.00
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
2.
-
Mackenzie Millican
Paige Jeary
Brooke Alexander
Malorie Grigg
4:21.14
Apr 19
TAPPS 5A North Regional Meet
3.
-
Relay Team
4:22.59
Mar 24
Lobo Club Invitational
4.
-
Mackenzie Millican
Malorie Grigg
Sydney Brynn
Paige Jeary
4:34.16
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
5.
-
Madison Briscoe
Victoria James
Heather Willet
Riley Rames
5:03.48
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
McKenzie Middle
32' 0.75
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
2.
12
Kelsie Finch
31' 10.25
Apr 19
TAPPS 5A North Regional Meet
3.
12
Marissa Marrs
30' 2
PR
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
4.
10
Grace Dansby
26' 11.5
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS 5A North Regional Meet
5.
9
Hanna Liszewiski
24' 2.25
PR
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
6.
10
Marion Otto
23' 4
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
McKenzie Middle
102' 7
Apr 12
TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
2.
9
Brooke Alexander
90' 5
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
3.
12
Marissa Marrs
80' 11
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS 5A North Regional Meet
4.
10
Marion Otto
76' 1
PR
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
5.
10
Grace Dansby
73' 5
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
6.
10
Kaley Bell
68' 1
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
High Jump
1.
9
Ali Eager
4' 10
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
2.
12
Betsy Smith
4' 8
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
3.
9
Brooke Alexander
4' 4
PR
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
4.
9
Riley Rames
4' 0
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
10
Maggie Latona
4' 0
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Abby Deaver
10' 0
PR
May 5
TAPPS 5A State Championship
2.
9
Grace Wolski
8' 6
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS 5A North Regional Meet
3.
9
Riley Rames
7' 6
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS 5A North Regional Meet
4.
9
Katie Smith
7' 0
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
10
Malorie Grigg
7' 0
PR
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
Long Jump
1.
9
Sophie Standifer
15' 1.5
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
2.
9
Hanna Liszewiski
14' 7
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
3.
10
Hanna Elsey
14' 1.5
PR
Mar 24
Lobo Club Invitational
4.
9
Hanna Albert
13' 5.5
PR
Mar 24
Lobo Club Invitational
5.
10
Heather Willet
13' 0
Apr 12
TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
6.
9
Jackie Ssenyonga
12' 9.5
Apr 5
Warrior Relays
7.
9
Paige Jeary
12' 6
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Paige Jeary
32' 0
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
2.
10
Hanna Elsey
31' 4
Apr 12
TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
3.
9
Sophie Standifer
30' 6
PR
Mar 24
Lobo Club Invitational
4.
9
Hanna Albert
29' 5
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
5.
10
Maggie Latona
28' 2.5
PR
Apr 12
TAPPS 1-5A District Meet
6.
10
Shelby Dragoo
27' 10
PR
Mar 1
Bubba Joiner Invitational
*Recent improvement