Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Gabe Taylor11.85 PRMay 3NW 1B/2B League Champ @ La Conner
2.12Levi Gott12.05 PRMay 3NW 1B/2B League Champ @ La Conner
3.11Austin Lazar12.74 PRMay 111B/2B District 1 Championship @ MV
4.9Canaan Vander Ark12.93 PRApr 17Christian School Invite
5.9Kyler Houck12.99 PRApr 25112th Skagit County Championships Day 1
6.9Jacob Hays13.28 PRMay 111B/2B District 1 Championship @ MV
7.10Titus Kimball13.65 PRMar 28KHS, PT, CHS, MVC @ Coupeville
8.9Jeremy Victor13.68 PRApr 10NW 1B/2B Meet @ MVC
9.9David Twedt14.74 PRApr 19B-E JV Meet
 
200 Meters
1.11Gabe Taylor23.98 PRMay 3NW 1B/2B League Champ @ La Conner
2.12Levi Gott24.67 PRMay 3NW 1B/2B League Champ @ La Conner
3.11Micah Hays25.39 PRMay 3NW 1B/2B League Champ @ La Conner
4.11Austin Lazar26.21 PRApr 10NW 1B/2B Meet @ MVC
5.9Kyler Houck26.24 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
6.9Canaan Vander Ark26.61 PRApr 10NW 1B/2B Meet @ MVC
7.9Jeremy Victor27.16 PRMar 28KHS, PT, CHS, MVC @ Coupeville
8.9Jacob Hays28.03 PRMar 28KHS, PT, CHS, MVC @ Coupeville
 
400 Meters
1.11Gabe Taylor51.04 PRMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.12Levi Gott54.70 PRMay 3NW 1B/2B League Champ @ La Conner
3.11Austin Lazar58.12 PRApr 10NW 1B/2B Meet @ MVC
4.9Jeremy Victor1:01.29 PRApr 21KING'S INVITATIONAL
 
800 Meters
1.12Levi Gott2:06.13 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
2.10Russell DeVries2:13.74Apr 17Christian School Invite
3.12Kendall Van Zanten2:14.01 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
4.10Jonathan Brown2:15.9h PRMar 21NW 1B/2B Meet @ Concrete
5.11Austin Lazar2:16.35 PRMar 23Bedlington Twilight
6.10Luke Gott2:22.22 PRApr 14Cashmere Invitational
7.9Jeremy Victor2:27.38 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
8.10Joel Top2:34.4h PRApr 25112th Skagit County Championships Day 1
9.9Joshua Gerrish2:44.1h PRApr 25112th Skagit County Championships Day 1
 
1500 Meters
1.10Russell DeVries4:27.36 PRApr 14Cashmere Invitational
2.10Jonathan Brown4:37.10 PRApr 14Cashmere Invitational
 
1600 Meters
1.10Russell DeVries4:36.52 PRMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.10Jonathan Brown4:47.31 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
3.11Austin Lazar4:59.70Mar 28KHS, PT, CHS, MVC @ Coupeville
4.12Kendall Van Zanten5:07.59Mar 14NW 1B/2B Meet @ La Conner
5.9Jeremy Victor5:20.90 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
6.10Luke Gott5:34.6h PRApr 10NW 1B/2B Meet @ MVC
7.10Joel Top5:44.78 PRMay 111B/2B District 1 Championship @ MV
8.9Joshua Gerrish5:46.75 PRMay 111B/2B District 1 Championship @ MV
 
3000 Meters
1.10Jonathan Brown9:57.62 PRApr 14Cashmere Invitational
2.11Austin Lazar10:05.29 PRApr 14Cashmere Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.10Russell DeVries9:57.74 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
2.10Jonathan Brown10:22.7h PRApr 27112th Skagit County Championships Day 2
3.11Austin Lazar10:42.73 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
4.12Kendall Van Zanten11:20.32Mar 23Bedlington Twilight
5.9Jeremy Victor11:56.13 PRMay 3NW 1B/2B League Champ @ La Conner
6.9Joshua Gerrish12:46.2h PRMar 21NW 1B/2B Meet @ Concrete
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Micah Hays15.68 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
2.10Jonathan Myers19.16 PRMay 3NW 1B/2B League Champ @ La Conner
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Micah Hays42.57Apr 27112th Skagit County Championships Day 2
2.10Jonathan Myers43.35 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
 
4x100 Relay
1.Jonathan Myers
Micah Hays
Levi Gott
Gabe Taylor
44.78Apr 27112th Skagit County Championships Day 2
2.Jonathan Myers
Gabe Taylor
Micah Hays
Levi Gott
46.60Mar 23Bedlington Twilight
3.Canaan Vander Ark
Jacob Hays
Luke Gott
Kyler Houck
51.89May 3NW 1B/2B League Champ @ La Conner
 
4x400 Relay
1.Jonathan Myers
Micah Hays
Levi Gott
Gabe Taylor
3:34.56May 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.Micah Hays
Levi Gott
Russell DeVries
Gabe Taylor
3:42.18Apr 17Christian School Invite
3.Levi Gott
Micah Hays
Russell DeVries
Gabe Taylor
3:44.94Apr 14Cashmere Invitational
4.Gabe Taylor
Austin Lazar
Levi Gott
Micah Hays
3:45.77Mar 23Bedlington Twilight
5.Jonathan Myers
Levi Gott
Russell DeVries
Austin Lazar
3:52.9hMar 21NW 1B/2B Meet @ Concrete
6.Gabe Taylor
Levi Gott
Austin Lazar
Micah Hays
3:56.69Mar 14NW 1B/2B Meet @ La Conner
7.Jonathan Myers
Jared Smith
Luke Gott
Micah Hays
4:00.68May 3NW 1B/2B League Champ @ La Conner
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.9David Twedt32' 4 PRMay 111B/2B District 1 Championship @ MV
2.10Titus Kimball32' 2.5 PRApr 19B-E JV Meet
3.11Jared Smith30' 3 PRMar 14NW 1B/2B Meet @ La Conner
4.12Nathan Sarchet27' 5 PRApr 10NW 1B/2B Meet @ MVC
5.10Jakob Vander Kooy23' 8 PRMar 28KHS, PT, CHS, MVC @ Coupeville
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.9David Twedt101' 8 PRApr 21KING'S INVITATIONAL
2.10Titus Kimball96' 7 PRApr 10NW 1B/2B Meet @ MVC
3.11Jared Smith95' 5 PRApr 21KING'S INVITATIONAL
4.12Nathan Sarchet74' 0 PRMay 3NW 1B/2B League Champ @ La Conner
5.10Jakob Vander Kooy68' 2 PRMay 111B/2B District 1 Championship @ MV
 
Javelin - 800g
1.11Jared Smith156' 11 PRMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.12Kendall Van Zanten142' 7 PRMay 111B/2B District 1 Championship @ MV
3.9David Twedt90' 6 PRMay 111B/2B District 1 Championship @ MV
4.10Jakob Vander Kooy80' 2 PRMar 28KHS, PT, CHS, MVC @ Coupeville
5.12Nathan Sarchet78' 8 PRApr 27112th Skagit County Championships Day 2
6.10Titus Kimball62' 9 PRMar 21NW 1B/2B Meet @ Concrete
 
High Jump
1.9Kyler Houck5' 5 PRMay 3NW 1B/2B League Champ @ La Conner
2.9Canaan Vander Ark5' 4 PRApr 17Christian School Invite
3.10Joel Top5' 2 PRMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
4.9Jacob Hays4' 10 PRApr 25112th Skagit County Championships Day 1
9Joshua Gerrish4' 10 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
 
Pole Vault
1.12Levi Gott10' 6 PRMar 28KHS, PT, CHS, MVC @ Coupeville
2.10Jonathan Myers10' 3 PRMay 3NW 1B/2B League Champ @ La Conner
3.10Russell DeVries7' 0May 3NW 1B/2B League Champ @ La Conner
 
Long Jump
1.10Jonathan Myers16' 8Mar 21NW 1B/2B Meet @ Concrete
2.9Canaan Vander Ark16' 7.5 PRApr 14Cashmere Invitational
3.9Kyler Houck16' 2.5 PRApr 14Cashmere Invitational
4.9Jacob Hays15' 11 PRMay 3NW 1B/2B League Champ @ La Conner
5.10Luke Gott13' 7 PRApr 19B-E JV Meet
6.9Joshua Gerrish10' 0 PRMar 14NW 1B/2B Meet @ La Conner
 
Triple Jump
1.11Gabe Taylor42' 1.25 PR (.0)May 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.9Kyler Houck37' 0.75 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
3.9Jacob Hays34' 8.25 PRApr 27112th Skagit County Championships Day 2
4.9Canaan Vander Ark32' 7 PRMar 14NW 1B/2B Meet @ La Conner
5.10Luke Gott29' 1 PRApr 19B-E JV Meet
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.9Jaiden Hill13.13Apr 14Cashmere Invitational
2.11Bobbi Hill13.44Apr 10NW 1B/2B Meet @ MVC
3.10Lilly Bridge13.83 PRApr 25112th Skagit County Championships Day 1
4.12Haley Hood15.02Mar 14NW 1B/2B Meet @ La Conner
5.10Becca Pedrosa15.14Apr 17Christian School Invite
 
200 Meters
1.11Bobbi Hill26.36 PR (-1.1)May 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.9Jaiden Hill26.43 (-1.4)May 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
3.10Emma Symmank29.00 PRMay 3NW 1B/2B League Champ @ La Conner
4.9Sydney Sharkey29.51 PRApr 14Cashmere Invitational
 
400 Meters
1.11Bobbi Hill59.33 PRMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.9Jaiden Hill59.49May 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
3.12Haley Hood1:13.60 PRApr 25112th Skagit County Championships Day 1
 
800 Meters
1.11Bobbi Hill2:35.8h PRMar 21NW 1B/2B Meet @ Concrete
2.9Jaiden Hill2:41.1h PRMar 21NW 1B/2B Meet @ Concrete
3.10Karina Lervick2:58.11May 171B Tri-District Championships
4.9Olivia Stone3:02.31 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
 
1600 Meters
1.10Karina Lervick7:00.72 PRApr 21KING'S INVITATIONAL
2.9Olivia Stone7:05.8h PRApr 25112th Skagit County Championships Day 1
 
3200 Meters
1.10Karina Lervick15:47.92 PRApr 19B-E JV Meet
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Emma Symmank18.14c PRApr 25112th Skagit County Championships Day 1
2.9Sydney Sharkey22.19 PRMar 14NW 1B/2B Meet @ La Conner
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Emma Symmank49.67 PRMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.9Sydney Sharkey54.20 PRApr 10NW 1B/2B Meet @ MVC
 
4x100 Relay
1.Lilly Bridge
Bobbi Hill
Emma Symmank
Jaiden Hill
50.76May 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.Lilly Bridge
Emma Symmank
Bobbi Hill
Jaiden Hill
52.72Apr 10NW 1B/2B Meet @ MVC
3.Lilly Bridge
Haley Hood
Sydney Sharkey
Bobbi Hill
52.75Apr 27112th Skagit County Championships Day 2
4.Lilly Bridge
Haley Hood
Sydney Sharkey
Becca Pedrosa
55.75Mar 28KHS, PT, CHS, MVC @ Coupeville
5.Lilly Bridge
Haley Hood
Sydney Sharkey
Emma Symmank
55.82Apr 14Cashmere Invitational
6.Lilly Bridge
Haley Hood
Becca Pedrosa
Emma Symmank
57.23Mar 23Bedlington Twilight
7.Lilly Bridge
Haley Hood
Becca Pedrosa
Sydney Sharkey
57.54cMar 21NW 1B/2B Meet @ Concrete
8.Lilly Bridge
Becca Pedrosa
Kaeli Houck
Haley Hood
57.69May 3NW 1B/2B League Champ @ La Conner
 
4x200 Relay
1.Lilly Bridge
Emma Symmank
Bobbi Hill
Jaiden Hill
1:47.38May 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.Lilly Bridge
Emma Symmank
Jaiden Hill
Bobbi Hill
1:51.46Apr 27112th Skagit County Championships Day 2
3.Lilly Bridge
Emma Symmank
Sydney Sharkey
Jaiden Hill
1:51.47Apr 21KING'S INVITATIONAL
4.Lilly Bridge
Haley Hood
Sydney Sharkey
Emma Symmank
1:52.48Apr 14Cashmere Invitational
5.Lilly Bridge
Haley Hood
Sydney Sharkey
Becca Pedrosa
1:59.79Apr 10NW 1B/2B Meet @ MVC
6.Lilly Bridge
Emma Symmank
Haley Hood
Sydney Sharkey
2:01.2hMar 21NW 1B/2B Meet @ Concrete
 
4x400 Relay
1.Emma Symmank
Sydney Sharkey
Bobbi Hill
Jaiden Hill
4:22.9hApr 10NW 1B/2B Meet @ MVC
2.Sydney Sharkey
Haley Hood
Becca Pedrosa
Emma Symmank
4:30.49May 171B Tri-District Championships
3.Sydney Sharkey
Haley Hood
Lydia Nemnich
Emma Symmank
4:32.98May 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
4.Olivia Stone
Lydia Nemnich
Becca Pedrosa
Haley Hood
5:32.64May 3NW 1B/2B League Champ @ La Conner
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Lydia Nemnich26' 5.25 PRMar 28KHS, PT, CHS, MVC @ Coupeville
2.10Karina Lervick24' 4 PRMay 3NW 1B/2B League Champ @ La Conner
3.10Becca Pedrosa22' 6.5 PRApr 19B-E JV Meet
4.12Kaeli Houck20' 8 PRMay 3NW 1B/2B League Champ @ La Conner
 
Discus - 1kg
1.10Becca Pedrosa77' 3 PRApr 14Cashmere Invitational
2.10Karina Lervick74' 3 PRMay 111B/2B District 1 Championship @ MV
3.10Lydia Nemnich68' 3 PRMay 111B/2B District 1 Championship @ MV
4.12Kaeli Houck52' 5 PRMay 111B/2B District 1 Championship @ MV
5.12Hannah Gerrish49' 5May 3NW 1B/2B League Champ @ La Conner
 
Javelin - 600g
1.10Becca Pedrosa92' 6 PRMay 111B/2B District 1 Championship @ MV
2.12Haley Hood84' 9 PRMay 111B/2B District 1 Championship @ MV
3.10Karina Lervick73' 10 PRApr 25112th Skagit County Championships Day 1
4.10Lydia Nemnich70' 2 PRMar 28KHS, PT, CHS, MVC @ Coupeville
5.12Kaeli Houck64' 11 PRApr 19B-E JV Meet
6.12Hannah Gerrish55' 0 PRMay 3NW 1B/2B League Champ @ La Conner
 
Long Jump
1.12Haley Hood14' 6.75May 171B Tri-District Championships
2.12Hannah Gerrish10' 10Apr 27112th Skagit County Championships Day 2
 
Triple Jump
1.10Lilly Bridge31' 4.5 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
 

*Recent improvement