Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Keith Johnson12.65 PRApr 11NOL #2
2.12Mateo Garcia12.75 PRApr 11NOL #2
3.9Robert Richardson12.85 PRApr 19NBHS vs CRHS vs CBHS vs FHS @ PAHS
4.8Angel Gamez-LaChester13.35 PRMay 101B NOL Sub District Meet
5.8Devon Halttunen13.43 PRMay 101B NOL Sub District Meet
6.10Ramon Tinoco13.48 PRApr 11NOL #2
7.10Oliver Kallappa13.69 PRApr 19NBHS vs CRHS vs CBHS vs FHS @ PAHS
8.10Tyrone Chambers14.16 PRApr 11NOL #2
9.9Alex Poulos14.22 PRMar 29PAHS "Flying A" Retro meet
10.8Tiger Brunk14.24 PRMay 101B NOL Sub District Meet
11.12Derek Gonzales14.30 PRApr 19NBHS vs CRHS vs CBHS vs FHS @ PAHS
12.8Leonardo Ruiz-Santana14.43 PRMay 3NOL Championships
 
200 Meters
1.9Robert Richardson25.11 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
2.12Mateo Garcia26.18 PRApr 19NBHS vs CRHS vs CBHS vs FHS @ PAHS
3.11Keith Johnson26.60 PRApr 26SQHS vs PTHS vs CVHS @ PAHS
4.8Angel Gamez-LaChester27.44 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
5.10Oliver Kallappa28.70 PRApr 19NBHS vs CRHS vs CBHS vs FHS @ PAHS
6.10Ramon Tinoco28.80 PRMay 101B NOL Sub District Meet
7.8Devon Halttunen29.27 PRApr 19NBHS vs CRHS vs CBHS vs FHS @ PAHS
8.9Alex Poulos30.20 PRMar 22KSS vs SQHS @ Kingston
9.8Leonardo Ruiz-Santana31.49 PRApr 14Forks Lions Club Invitational
 
400 Meters
1.11Keith Johnson55.22 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
2.9Robert Richardson56.47 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
3.12Mateo Garcia57.57 PRApr 19NBHS vs CRHS vs CBHS vs FHS @ PAHS
4.11Isaac Jay Brunk59.29 PRApr 26SQHS vs PTHS vs CVHS @ PAHS
5.9Alex Poulos1:04.63 PRMar 22KSS vs SQHS @ Kingston
6.10Ramon Tinoco1:06.63 PRApr 11NOL #2
7.8Angel Gamez-LaChester1:06.67 PRMay 101B NOL Sub District Meet
8.8Devon Halttunen1:07.31 PRMay 101B NOL Sub District Meet
9.10Tyrone Chambers1:09.72 PRApr 26SQHS vs PTHS vs CVHS @ PAHS
10.10Oliver Kallappa1:12.13 PRApr 19NBHS vs CRHS vs CBHS vs FHS @ PAHS
11.8Leonardo Ruiz-Santana1:16.23 PRMar 29PAHS "Flying A" Retro meet
 
800 Meters
1.8Tiger Brunk2:42.96 PRMar 29PAHS "Flying A" Retro meet
2.10Tyrone Chambers2:51.76 PRMay 3NOL Championships
3.8Leonardo Ruiz-Santana3:21.68 PRMar 22KSS vs SQHS @ Kingston
 
1500 Meters
1.11Isaac Jay Brunk5:09.73 PRMar 17Port Angeles Invitational
2.8Tiger Brunk5:32.67 PRMar 17Port Angeles Invitational
 
1600 Meters
1.11Isaac Jay Brunk5:17.21 PRApr 14Forks Lions Club Invitational
2.8Tiger Brunk5:44.48 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
3.8Leonardo Ruiz-Santana6:36.03 PRMay 3NOL Championships
 
3000 Meters
1.11Isaac Jay Brunk11:29.14 PRMar 17Port Angeles Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.11Isaac Jay Brunk11:49.04Apr 14Forks Lions Club Invitational
2.8Leonardo Ruiz-Santana16:53.85 PRMay 3NOL Championships
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Mateo Garcia18.01 PR (-1.7)May 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.10Domenick Wilson21.48 PRMar 29PAHS "Flying A" Retro meet
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Mateo Garcia44.28 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
2.10Domenick Wilson52.40 PRMar 29PAHS "Flying A" Retro meet
 
4x100 Relay
1.Ramon Tinoco
Robert Richardson
Angel Gamez-LaChester
Mateo Garcia
50.16May 171B Tri-District Championships
2.Keith Johnson
Robert Richardson
Mateo Garcia
Devon Halttunen
50.60Apr 14Forks Lions Club Invitational
3.Keith Johnson
Mateo Garcia
Robert Richardson
Ramon Tinoco
50.92Apr 19NBHS vs CRHS vs CBHS vs FHS @ PAHS
4.Domenick Wilson
Ramon Tinoco
Mateo Garcia
Robert Richardson
53.12Mar 29PAHS "Flying A" Retro meet
5.Tyrone Chambers
Devon Halttunen
Ramon Tinoco
Robert Richardson
53.27Mar 17Port Angeles Invitational
6.Mateo Garcia
Ramon Tinoco
Robert Richardson
Keith Johnson
53.72Mar 22KSS vs SQHS @ Kingston
7.Angel Gamez-LaChester
Ramon Tinoco
Tyrone Chambers
Derek Gonzales
54.17May 3NOL Championships
 
4x400 Relay
1.Mateo Garcia
Robert Richardson
Isaac Jay Brunk
Keith Johnson
3:45.39May 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.Keith Johnson
Devon Halttunen
Mateo Garcia
Robert Richardson
4:05.90Apr 19NBHS vs CRHS vs CBHS vs FHS @ PAHS
3.Mateo Garcia
Keith Johnson
Robert Richardson
Devon Halttunen
4:09.08Apr 26SQHS vs PTHS vs CVHS @ PAHS
4.Mateo Garcia
Angel Gamez-LaChester
Robert Richardson
Alex Poulos
4:18.42Mar 29PAHS "Flying A" Retro meet
5.Angel Gamez-LaChester
Mateo Garcia
Devon Halttunen
Robert Richardson
4:19.50Mar 17Port Angeles Invitational
6.Keith Johnson
Robert Richardson
Mateo Garcia
Angel Gamez-LaChester
4:21.56Mar 22KSS vs SQHS @ Kingston
7.Robert Richardson
Angel Gamez-LaChester
Mateo Garcia
Tyrone Chambers
4:21.64May 3NOL Championships
8.Keith Johnson
Robert Richardson
Mateo Garcia
Oliver Kallappa
4:32.92Apr 14Forks Lions Club Invitational
9.Tyrone Chambers
Robert Richardson
Mateo Garcia
Keith Johnson
4:36.95Apr 11NOL #2
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Derek Gonzales34' 2.5Apr 19NBHS vs CRHS vs CBHS vs FHS @ PAHS
2.12Matthew Reamer28' 1.5Mar 17Port Angeles Invitational
3.9O'Shea Wachendorf25' 10.5 PRMay 3NOL Championships
4.9Anthony Martinez23' 0 PRMay 101B NOL Sub District Meet
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Derek Gonzales102' 1 PRMay 3NOL Championships
2.12Matthew Reamer62' 10Mar 17Port Angeles Invitational
3.9O'Shea Wachendorf61' 10 PRMay 101B NOL Sub District Meet
4.9Anthony Martinez58' 7 PRMay 3NOL Championships
 
Javelin - 800g
1.12Derek Gonzales118' 0 PRApr 19NBHS vs CRHS vs CBHS vs FHS @ PAHS
2.10Ramon Tinoco114' 0 PRMar 17Port Angeles Invitational
3.9Anthony Martinez77' 6 PRApr 14Forks Lions Club Invitational
4.9O'Shea Wachendorf51' 9 PRApr 11NOL #2
 
Long Jump
1.11Isaac Jay Brunk17' 10.75 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
2.8Tiger Brunk14' 6.5 PRMay 3NOL Championships
3.10Oliver Kallappa14' 3 PRApr 11NOL #2
 
Triple Jump
1.11Isaac Jay Brunk39' 7.5 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
2.8Tiger Brunk33' 6.25 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.9Grace Buzzell14.47 PRMay 101B NOL Sub District Meet
2.8Branndi Bowechop15.58 PRMay 101B NOL Sub District Meet
3.10Emily Marrs15.79May 101B NOL Sub District Meet
4.8Shyla Wright15.93 PRMay 101B NOL Sub District Meet
5.9Grace Wilson16.00 PRApr 26SQHS vs PTHS vs CVHS @ PAHS
6.8Navaja Johnson16.02 PRMay 3NOL Championships
7.9Ruth Greene16.25 PRApr 26SQHS vs PTHS vs CVHS @ PAHS
8.12Angel Noel16.26Apr 11NOL #2
9.10Isabell Parker16.56 PRMay 3NOL Championships
10.12Kayla Winck16.83Apr 26SQHS vs PTHS vs CVHS @ PAHS
11.9Alexis Smith16.97 PRMay 101B NOL Sub District Meet
12.10Faye Martinez17.44 PRApr 26SQHS vs PTHS vs CVHS @ PAHS
13.10Tanisha Engram18.69 PRApr 26SQHS vs PTHS vs CVHS @ PAHS
14.8Yolanda Gomez Davila18.78 PRApr 26SQHS vs PTHS vs CVHS @ PAHS
 
200 Meters
1.9Shilaily Woodruff29.37 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
2.9Grace Buzzell29.63 PRMay 101B NOL Sub District Meet
3.12Angel Noel33.01 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
4.9Angelina Woods33.54 PRApr 26SQHS vs PTHS vs CVHS @ PAHS
5.8Navaja Johnson33.81 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
6.10Emily Marrs34.45May 3NOL Championships
7.10Isabell Parker34.48 PRMar 29PAHS "Flying A" Retro meet
8.9Ruth Greene35.15 PRApr 26SQHS vs PTHS vs CVHS @ PAHS
9.8Branndi Bowechop35.18 PRMay 101B NOL Sub District Meet
9Grace Wilson35.18 PRApr 26SQHS vs PTHS vs CVHS @ PAHS
11.9Alexis Smith37.14 PRApr 26SQHS vs PTHS vs CVHS @ PAHS
 
400 Meters
1.9Shilaily Woodruff1:11.53 PRMay 101B NOL Sub District Meet
2.10Isabell Parker1:18.69 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
3.9Angelina Woods1:19.43 PRMay 3NOL Championships
4.8Branndi Bowechop1:25.08 PRApr 19NBHS vs CRHS vs CBHS vs FHS @ PAHS
 
800 Meters
1.10Isabell Parker3:13.73 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
 
1600 Meters
1.9Shilaily Woodruff6:54.45 PRApr 11NOL #2
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.9Grace Wilson22.09 PRMar 22KSS vs SQHS @ Kingston
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Grace Wilson1:07.52 PRMay 3NOL Championships
 
4x100 Relay
1.Ruth Greene
Grace Buzzell
Branndi Bowechop
Angelina Woods
1:01.37Apr 19NBHS vs CRHS vs CBHS vs FHS @ PAHS
2.Branndi Bowechop
Grace Buzzell
Shilaily Woodruff
Angel Noel
1:01.52Mar 29PAHS "Flying A" Retro meet
3.Grace Buzzell
Shilaily Woodruff
Angelina Woods
Angel Noel
1:01.66Mar 17Port Angeles Invitational
4.Emily Marrs
Ruth Greene
Angel Noel
Branndi Bowechop
1:02.23May 171B Tri-District Championships
5.Grace Buzzell
Angel Noel
Shilaily Woodruff
Angelina Woods
1:02.56Mar 22KSS vs SQHS @ Kingston
6.Branndi Bowechop
Grace Buzzell
Emily Marrs
Ruth Greene
1:02.61May 3NOL Championships
7.Grace Buzzell
Emily Marrs
Angel Noel
Branndi Bowechop
1:02.70Apr 26SQHS vs PTHS vs CVHS @ PAHS
8.Grace Buzzell
Ruth Greene
Angel Noel
Faye Martinez
1:04.48Apr 11NOL #2
9.Grace Wilson
Faye Martinez
Ruth Greene
Alexis Smith
1:04.78Apr 14Forks Lions Club Invitational
10.Kayla Winck
Faye Martinez
Shyla Wright
Amara Yallup
1:07.44May 3NOL Championships
 
4x200 Relay
1.Grace Buzzell
Angelina Woods
Angel Noel
Shilaily Woodruff
2:06.87Apr 26SQHS vs PTHS vs CVHS @ PAHS
2.Grace Buzzell
Shilaily Woodruff
Ruth Greene
Angelina Woods
2:08.08Apr 19NBHS vs CRHS vs CBHS vs FHS @ PAHS
3.Grace Buzzell
Shilaily Woodruff
Angelina Woods
Grace Wilson
2:08.99Mar 17Port Angeles Invitational
4.Branndi Bowechop
Shilaily Woodruff
Grace Buzzell
Angelina Woods
2:09.67Mar 29PAHS "Flying A" Retro meet
5.Grace Buzzell
Angel Noel
Ruth Greene
Angelina Woods
2:11.92May 101B NOL Sub District Meet
6.Grace Buzzell
Shilaily Woodruff
Branndi Bowechop
Emily Marrs
2:12.95Mar 22KSS vs SQHS @ Kingston
7.Branndi Bowechop
Grace Buzzell
Ruth Greene
Alexis Smith
2:15.12May 3NOL Championships
8.Angel Noel
Grace Buzzell
Emily Marrs
Ruth Greene
2:16.52Apr 11NOL #2
9.Jaclyn Parker
Grace Wilson
Alexis Smith
Ruth Greene
2:22.96Apr 14Forks Lions Club Invitational
 
4x400 Relay
1.Angelina Woods
Angel Noel
Isabell Parker
Shilaily Woodruff
5:05.73May 171B Tri-District Championships
2.Angelina Woods
Angel Noel
Grace Buzzell
Shilaily Woodruff
5:21.91May 101B NOL Sub District Meet
3.Angelina Woods
Isabell Parker
Grace Wilson
Alexis Smith
5:30.66May 3NOL Championships
4.Isabell Parker
Angelina Woods
Emily Marrs
Faye Martinez
5:49.79Mar 29PAHS "Flying A" Retro meet
5.Emily Marrs
Amara Yallup
Angelina Woods
Alexis Smith
7:10.66Apr 11NOL #2
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Kayla Winck33' 2.75 PRMay 26WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS)
2.10Faye Martinez27' 6 PRMay 101B NOL Sub District Meet
3.9Angelina Woods27' 3.5 PRMay 3NOL Championships
4.12Jaclyn Parker24' 9Apr 19NBHS vs CRHS vs CBHS vs FHS @ PAHS
5.10Tanisha Engram24' 3.5 PRMay 101B NOL Sub District Meet
6.9Zoey Wachendorf23' 3.5 PRMay 101B NOL Sub District Meet
7.9Alexis Smith17' 11 PRApr 11NOL #2
8.8Amara Yallup17' 3 PRMar 22KSS vs SQHS @ Kingston
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Kayla Winck102' 9 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
2.9Angelina Woods81' 11 PRMay 3NOL Championships
3.10Faye Martinez65' 4Apr 11NOL #2
4.12Jaclyn Parker63' 2 PRMay 3NOL Championships
5.10Tanisha Engram55' 10 PRMar 22KSS vs SQHS @ Kingston
6.8Shyla Wright54' 0 PRMay 101B NOL Sub District Meet
7.8Amara Yallup53' 9 PRMay 3NOL Championships
8.9Zoey Wachendorf49' 1 PRMay 3NOL Championships
9.9Alexis Smith48' 4 PRApr 11NOL #2
 
Javelin - 600g
1.12Jaclyn Parker92' 10 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
2.8Shyla Wright64' 2 PRMay 3NOL Championships
3.9Zoey Wachendorf62' 3 PRMar 29PAHS "Flying A" Retro meet
4.8Amara Yallup51' 3 PRMay 3NOL Championships
5.10Emily Marrs50' 7 PRMay 101B NOL Sub District Meet
6.9Alexis Smith46' 4 PRMay 3NOL Championships
7.9Ruth Greene45' 1 PRMar 17Port Angeles Invitational
8.10Tanisha Engram42' 7 PRMay 3NOL Championships
 
Long Jump
1.9Grace Wilson13' 7 PRMay 3NOL Championships
2.9Ruth Greene12' 6 PRApr 14Forks Lions Club Invitational
3.12Kayla Winck11' 11Apr 11NOL #2
4.8Navaja Johnson10' 11 PRMay 3NOL Championships
5.8Shyla Wright10' 8 PRMay 3NOL Championships
6.8Amara Yallup8' 4.5 PRMay 101B NOL Sub District Meet
7.8Yolanda Gomez Davila8' 1.25 PRApr 26SQHS vs PTHS vs CVHS @ PAHS
 
Triple Jump
1.9Shilaily Woodruff29' 5 PRMay 3NOL Championships
2.9Ruth Greene26' 11.5 PRMay 171B Tri-District Championships
3.9Grace Wilson25' 1.5 PRMar 22KSS vs SQHS @ Kingston
4.12Kayla Winck24' 0Apr 11NOL #2
 

*Recent improvement