Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2023
2022
2019
2018
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
7
Levi Grady
13.85
PR
May 16
Windsor/China Middle School Meet @ Erskine
2.
7
Jacob Adams
14.23
PR
May 30
Capital Area League Championships
3.
6
Wyatt Chase
15.30
PR
May 13
Maranacook Middle School Meet
4.
7
Warren Carroll
15.75
PR
May 13
Maranacook Middle School Meet
5.
6
Henry Uleau
19.03
PR
May 13
Maranacook Middle School Meet
6.
8
Brayden Fuller
20.04
PR
May 16
Windsor/China Middle School Meet @ Erskine
200 Meters
1.
7
Jacob Adams
30.21
PR
May 30
Capital Area League Championships
2.
7
Warren Carroll
32.69
PR
May 23
Winthrop/Maranacook Middle School Meet
3.
6
Wyatt Chase
33.75
May 13
Maranacook Middle School Meet
4.
7
Jakobe Sandoval
36.41
PR
May 13
Maranacook Middle School Meet
5.
6
Henry Uleau
43.77
PR
May 13
Maranacook Middle School Meet
6.
8
Brayden Fuller
45.08
PR
May 13
Maranacook Middle School Meet
400 Meters
1.
7
Levi Grady
1:04.56
PR
May 16
Windsor/China Middle School Meet @ Erskine
2.
7
Warren Carroll
1:13.87
PR
May 30
Capital Area League Championships
3.
7
Landon Dubord
1:27.52
PR
May 13
Maranacook Middle School Meet
800 Meters
1.
6
Ryan Edwards
3:00.27
PR
May 30
Capital Area League Championships
2.
5
Hutch Grosjean
3:00.96
PR
May 30
Capital Area League Championships
3.
8
Colin Clifford
3:09.30
PR
May 23
Winthrop/Maranacook Middle School Meet
4.
6
Emery St. Onge
3:12.62
PR
May 16
Windsor/China Middle School Meet @ Erskine
5.
6
Jacob Blais
3:25.89
PR
May 13
Maranacook Middle School Meet
1600 Meters
1.
7
Dominic Brann
5:19.64
PR
May 16
Windsor/China Middle School Meet @ Erskine
2.
6
Emery St. Onge
6:37.06
PR
May 30
Capital Area League Championships
3.
6
Jacob Blais
7:19.66
May 23
Winthrop/Maranacook Middle School Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:45.53
May 30
Capital Area League Championships
2.
Levi Grady
Jacob Adams
Emery St. Onge
Dominic Brann
4:51.37
May 23
Winthrop/Maranacook Middle School Meet
3.
Ryan Edwards
Jakobe Sandoval
Wyatt Chase
Landon Dubord
5:28.13
May 23
Winthrop/Maranacook Middle School Meet
4.
Jacob Blais
Colin Clifford
Hutch Grosjean
Warren Carroll
6:33.94
May 16
Windsor/China Middle School Meet @ Erskine
Shot Put - 8lb
1.
8
Ashton Bailey
29' 6.5
PR
May 13
Maranacook Middle School Meet
2.
6
Henry Uleau
22' 9
PR
May 30
Capital Area League Championships
3.
6
Chris Ontiveros
19' 8
PR
May 23
Winthrop/Maranacook Middle School Meet
4.
7
Mason Marable
15' 10
PR
May 16
Windsor/China Middle School Meet @ Erskine
5.
7
Landon Dubord
15' 0.5
PR
May 23
Winthrop/Maranacook Middle School Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Ashton Bailey
101' 4
PR
May 16
Windsor/China Middle School Meet @ Erskine
2.
6
Henry Uleau
51' 8
PR
May 23
Winthrop/Maranacook Middle School Meet
3.
6
Chris Ontiveros
47' 10
PR
May 23
Winthrop/Maranacook Middle School Meet
4.
7
Mason Marable
44' 6
PR
May 23
Winthrop/Maranacook Middle School Meet
5.
7
Landon Dubord
33' 4
PR
May 13
Maranacook Middle School Meet
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
7
Levi Grady
83' 10
PR
May 30
Capital Area League Championships
2.
7
Jakobe Sandoval
51' 0
PR
May 16
Windsor/China Middle School Meet @ Erskine
3.
5
Hutch Grosjean
48' 1
PR
May 16
Windsor/China Middle School Meet @ Erskine
Javelin - 400g TJ
1.
7
Levi Grady
87' 5
PR
May 23
Winthrop/Maranacook Middle School Meet
2.
5
Hutch Grosjean
40' 10
PR
May 23
Winthrop/Maranacook Middle School Meet
High Jump
1.
7
Dominic Brann
4' 8
PR
May 30
Capital Area League Championships
Long Jump
1.
7
Warren Carroll
12' 2
PR
May 16
Windsor/China Middle School Meet @ Erskine
2.
6
Wyatt Chase
12' 0
PR
May 13
Maranacook Middle School Meet
3.
7
Jakobe Sandoval
9' 5
PR
May 16
Windsor/China Middle School Meet @ Erskine
4.
7
Jacob Adams
8' 2.5
PR
May 23
Winthrop/Maranacook Middle School Meet
5.
8
Brayden Fuller
7' 7
May 16
Windsor/China Middle School Meet @ Erskine
Womens
100 Meters
1.
7
Kinsey Ulmer
16.15
PR
May 13
Maranacook Middle School Meet
2.
-
Leah Barrett
16.20
PR
May 16
Windsor/China Middle School Meet @ Erskine
3.
6
Eva Brunelle
18.04
PR
May 13
Maranacook Middle School Meet
4.
5
Evelyn Capen
19.24
PR
May 16
Windsor/China Middle School Meet @ Erskine
400 Meters
1.
6
Addison Brann
1:31.88
PR
May 13
Maranacook Middle School Meet
2.
7
Dorothy Leeman
1:37.74
PR
May 16
Windsor/China Middle School Meet @ Erskine
800 Meters
1.
8
Chloe Anderson
2:52.1h
PR
May 16
Windsor/China Middle School Meet @ Erskine
800m Racewalk
1.
6
Addison Brann
5:25.14
PR
May 30
Capital Area League Championships
2.
5
Evelyn Capen
5:54.66
PR
May 23
Winthrop/Maranacook Middle School Meet
3.
7
Dorothy Leeman
6:23.28
PR
May 23
Winthrop/Maranacook Middle School Meet
1600 Meters
1.
8
Chloe Anderson
6:12.05
PR
May 30
Capital Area League Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
5:33.75
May 30
Capital Area League Championships
2.
Leah Barrett
Addison Brann
Kinsey Ulmer
Chloe Anderson
5:41.76
May 16
Windsor/China Middle School Meet @ Erskine
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
6
Eva Brunelle
17' 8
PR
May 23
Winthrop/Maranacook Middle School Meet
High Jump
1.
7
Kinsey Ulmer
4' 4
PR
May 23
Winthrop/Maranacook Middle School Meet
2.
-
Leah Barrett
4' 0
PR
May 16
Windsor/China Middle School Meet @ Erskine
Long Jump
1.
7
Kinsey Ulmer
11' 8
PR
May 30
Capital Area League Championships
2.
7
Dorothy Leeman
9' 3
PR
May 16
Windsor/China Middle School Meet @ Erskine
3.
5
Evelyn Capen
7' 4.5
PR
May 23
Winthrop/Maranacook Middle School Meet
Triple Jump
1.
6
Eva Brunelle
20' 3.5
PR
May 23
Winthrop/Maranacook Middle School Meet
*Recent improvement