100 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Gillian Martin | 12.98 (-.9) | May 26 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) |
2. | 9 | | Leah Ashby | 13.63PR | Apr 13 | K - Valley Rally |
3. | 11 | | Peyton McCrea | 14.30 | Apr 13 | K - Valley Rally |
4. | 9 | | Maile Lancaster | 14.50PR | Apr 24 | SCAC #3 (Cle Elum, Granger, La Salle, Naches) |
5. | 11 | | Jordyn Tuning | 15.05PR | Apr 17 | SCAC #2 (Zillah, Naches, LaSalle) |
6. | 11 | | Jessica Mendoza | 15.11PR | Apr 24 | SCAC #3 (Cle Elum, Granger, La Salle, Naches) |
7. | 10 | | Lily Lancaster | 15.17 | Apr 13 | K - Valley Rally |
8. | 9 | | Isabella Stephens | 15.23PR | Apr 17 | SCAC #2 (Zillah, Naches, LaSalle) |
9. | 9 | | Emily McClellan | 15.54PR | Apr 17 | SCAC #2 (Zillah, Naches, LaSalle) |
10. | 10 | | Bella Hansen | 15.56PR | Apr 10 | SCAC #1 (All league) |
11. | 10 | | Elle Lancaster | 15.89 | Apr 10 | SCAC #1 (All league) |
12. | 10 | | Irma Hernandez | 17.76PR | Apr 24 | SCAC #3 (Cle Elum, Granger, La Salle, Naches) |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Leah Ashby | 27.06 | May 18 | SCAC Districts |
2. | 10 | | Natalie Newman | 28.46 | Apr 14 | Pasco Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Gillian Martin | 28.73PR | Apr 10 | SCAC #1 (All league) |
4. | 11 | | Sarah Wilensky | 28.97PR | Jun 2 | Washington State Multi Events Championship |
5. | 11 | | Peyton McCrea | 30.40 | Apr 13 | K - Valley Rally |
6. | 9 | | Isabella Stephens | 30.47PR | Apr 17 | SCAC #2 (Zillah, Naches, LaSalle) |
7. | 9 | | Emily McClellan | 31.04PR | May 11 | SCAC West Sub Districts |
8. | 10 | | Lily Lancaster | 31.09PR | Apr 10 | SCAC #1 (All league) |
9. | 11 | | Ariana Barragan | 32.04 | Apr 10 | SCAC #1 (All league) |
10. | 11 | | Jessica Mendoza | 32.55 | Apr 17 | SCAC #2 (Zillah, Naches, LaSalle) |
11. | 11 | | Tessa Klebaum | 34.47 | Apr 17 | SCAC #2 (Zillah, Naches, LaSalle) |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Leah Ashby | 1:03.41PR | Apr 10 | SCAC #1 (All league) |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Lily Lancaster | 2:41.18PR | Apr 24 | SCAC #3 (Cle Elum, Granger, La Salle, Naches) |
2. | 11 | | Sarah Wilensky | 2:44.35PR | Jun 2 | Washington State Multi Events Championship |
3. | 12 | | Natalie Munguia | 2:48.85 | Mar 17 | Papa Wells |
4. | 9 | | Emily Mendoza | 2:49.54 | May 11 | SCAC West Sub Districts |
5. | 9 | | Eva Saenz | 3:16.6hPR | Apr 17 | SCAC #2 (Zillah, Naches, LaSalle) |
6. | 9 | | Juliana Peterson | 3:19.63PR | Mar 17 | Papa Wells |
7. | 10 | | Noelia Hernandez | 3:39.88PR | Apr 24 | SCAC #3 (Cle Elum, Granger, La Salle, Naches) |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Natalie Munguia | 6:00.3h | Apr 10 | SCAC #1 (All league) |
2. | 11 | | Madeline Britt | 6:48.0h | Apr 19 | Naches Field Event Meet |
3. | 9 | | Emily Mendoza | 6:56.0hPR | Apr 19 | Naches Field Event Meet |
4. | 10 | | Noelia Hernandez | 6:59.3hPR | Mar 17 | Papa Wells |
5. | 10 | | Krystal Flores | 7:06.0hPR | Mar 17 | Papa Wells |
6. | 9 | | Juliana Peterson | 7:20.44PR | May 11 | SCAC West Sub Districts |
7. | 9 | | Eva Saenz | 7:32.7hPR | Apr 19 | Naches Field Event Meet |
8. | 10 | | Edith Ramagnoli-Furio | 7:42.0h | Apr 19 | Naches Field Event Meet |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Noelia Hernandez | 14:56.0hPR | Mar 17 | Papa Wells |
2. | 9 | | Juliana Peterson | 15:47.4h | Apr 10 | SCAC #1 (All league) |
3. | 10 | | Edith Ramagnoli-Furio | 16:07.34 | May 11 | SCAC West Sub Districts |
4. | 10 | | Krystal Flores | 17:23.06 | May 11 | SCAC West Sub Districts |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 11 | | Sarah Wilensky | 17.01PR | Jun 2 | Washington State Multi Events Championship |
2. | 10 | | Natalie Newman | 17.39PR | Apr 24 | SCAC #3 (Cle Elum, Granger, La Salle, Naches) |
3. | 10 | | Elle Lancaster | 19.10PR | Apr 24 | SCAC #3 (Cle Elum, Granger, La Salle, Naches) |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 11 | | Sarah Wilensky | 50.17PR | May 11 | SCAC West Sub Districts |
2. | 10 | | Elle Lancaster | 55.61PR | Apr 17 | SCAC #2 (Zillah, Naches, LaSalle) |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Elle Lancaster Lily Lancaster Isabella Stephens Natalie Newman | 55.63 | Mar 24 | Ramos Relays |
2. | | | Elle Lancaster Lily Lancaster Gillian Martin Peyton McCrea | 56.20 | Apr 13 | K - Valley Rally |
3. | | | Elle Lancaster Lily Lancaster Isabella Stephens Lauren Desmarais | 1:00.08 | Apr 24 | SCAC #3 (Cle Elum, Granger, La Salle, Naches) |
4. | - | | Tessa Klebaum Jessica Mendoza Emily Mendoza Emily Vernon | 1:01.47 | Mar 24 | Ramos Relays |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Leah Ashby Gillian Martin Natalie Newman Peyton McCrea | 1:49.44 | May 11 | SCAC West Sub Districts |
2. | | | Leah Ashby Gillian Martin Natalie Newman Lily Lancaster | 1:52.87 | Apr 27 | Connell Invitational |
3. | | | Leah Ashby Gillian Martin Peyton McCrea Natalie Newman | 1:53.8h | Apr 17 | SCAC #2 (Zillah, Naches, LaSalle) |
4. | | | Peyton McCrea Gillian Martin Leah Ashby Lily Lancaster | 1:54.9h | Apr 13 | K - Valley Rally |
5. | | | Leah Ashby Peyton McCrea Natalie Newman Lauren Desmarais | 2:06.75 | May 4 | Ron Vanderholm |
6. | - | | Elle Lancaster Emily Mendoza Lily Lancaster Maile Lancaster | 2:11.49 | Mar 24 | Ramos Relays |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Leah Ashby Gillian Martin Natalie Newman Peyton McCrea | 4:18.51 | May 11 | SCAC West Sub Districts |
2. | | | Leah Ashby Natalie Newman Gillian Martin Peyton McCrea | 4:22.7h | Apr 17 | SCAC #2 (Zillah, Naches, LaSalle) |
3. | | | Leah Ashby Gillian Martin Peyton McCrea Natalie Newman | 4:24.31 | Apr 24 | SCAC #3 (Cle Elum, Granger, La Salle, Naches) |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Juliana Peterson Noelia Hernandez Madeline Britt Natalie Munguia | 12:56.31 | Mar 24 | Ramos Relays |
2. | - | | Edith Ramagnoli-Furio Eva Saenz Krystal Flores Ariana Barragan | 14:00.23 | Mar 24 | Ramos Relays |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | - | | Lily Lancaster Natalie Newman Lauren Desmarias Peyton McCrea | 2:05.11 | Mar 24 | Ramos Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | - | | Natalie Munguia Madeline Britt Juliana Peterson Frida Camarillo | 16:49.06 | Mar 24 | Ramos Relays |
2. | - | | Ariana Barragan Eva Saenz Noelia Hernandez Krystal Flores | 20:00.53 | Mar 24 | Ramos Relays |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 11 | | Sarah Wilensky | 30' 9.5PR | May 4 | Ron Vanderholm |
2. | 10 | | Dalena Tran | 26' 1 | May 4 | Ron Vanderholm |
3. | 10 | | Jyra Garent | 24' 3.5 | May 11 | SCAC West Sub Districts |
4. | 12 | | Mariah Moreno | 23' 10.25PR | Mar 17 | Papa Wells |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 10 | | Dalena Tran | 96' 3.5PR | May 18 | SCAC Districts |
2. | 11 | | Peyton McCrea | 79' 3 | May 18 | SCAC Districts |
3. | 10 | | Natalie Newman | 68' 5PR | Apr 10 | SCAC #1 (All league) |
4. | 10 | | Jyra Garent | 67' 6 | Apr 13 | K - Valley Rally |
5. | 12 | | Mariah Moreno | 62' 3PR | Apr 17 | SCAC #2 (Zillah, Naches, LaSalle) |
6. | 11 | | Lauren Desmarais | 60' 1 | Apr 19 | Naches Field Event Meet |
7. | 10 | | Morgan Wockner | 59' 1 | Apr 13 | K - Valley Rally |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 11 | | Lauren Desmarais | 119' 9 | May 26 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) |
2. | 12 | | Mariah Moreno | 81' 7PR | Apr 19 | Naches Field Event Meet |
3. | 9 | | Emily Mendoza | 73' 5 | Apr 19 | Naches Field Event Meet |
4. | 11 | | Tessa Klebaum | 64' 6 | Mar 24 | Ramos Relays |
5. | 11 | | Sarah Wilensky | 63' 8.5PR | Jun 2 | Washington State Multi Events Championship |
6. | 9 | | Emily McClellan | 63' 8PR | Apr 17 | SCAC #2 (Zillah, Naches, LaSalle) |
7. | 10 | | Morgan Wockner | 63' 0 | Apr 24 | SCAC #3 (Cle Elum, Granger, La Salle, Naches) |
8. | 10 | | Bella Hansen | 59' 1PR | Mar 24 | Ramos Relays |
9. | 11 | | Ariana Barragan | 50' 10PR | Apr 24 | SCAC #3 (Cle Elum, Granger, La Salle, Naches) |
10. | 10 | | Irma Hernandez | 48' 8PR | Apr 19 | Naches Field Event Meet |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Sarah Wilensky | 5' 6PR | Apr 24 | SCAC #3 (Cle Elum, Granger, La Salle, Naches) |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Jordyn Tuning | 10' 9PR | May 18 | SCAC Districts |
2. | 9 | | Maile Lancaster | 7' 0 | May 4 | Ron Vanderholm |
3. | 9 | | Isabella Stephens | 6' 6PR | Apr 10 | SCAC #1 (All league) |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Natalie Newman | 17' 2.5 (.7)PR | May 26 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) |
2. | 10 | | Lily Lancaster | 15' 1.5PR | Apr 27 | Connell Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Sarah Wilensky | 14' 4.5PR | Apr 19 | Naches Field Event Meet |
4. | 9 | | Maile Lancaster | 13' 3.25PR | Apr 24 | SCAC #3 (Cle Elum, Granger, La Salle, Naches) |
5. | 9 | | Isabella Stephens | 12' 9PR | Apr 24 | SCAC #3 (Cle Elum, Granger, La Salle, Naches) |
6. | 11 | | Jordyn Tuning | 12' 8.75PR | Apr 24 | SCAC #3 (Cle Elum, Granger, La Salle, Naches) |
7. | 9 | | Emily McClellan | 12' 6PR | Apr 17 | SCAC #2 (Zillah, Naches, LaSalle) |
8. | 11 | | Tessa Klebaum | 11' 8PR | May 18 | SCAC Districts |
9. | 11 | | Jessica Mendoza | 11' 4.5 | Apr 24 | SCAC #3 (Cle Elum, Granger, La Salle, Naches) |
|
Heptathlon - |
1. | 11 | | Sarah Wilensky | 3454PR | Jun 2 | Washington State Multi Events Championship |
|