100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Gillian Martin | 12.70 (1.5)PR | May 25 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) |
2. | 10 | | Grace Liscano | 13.63PR | Apr 12 | K-Valley Rally |
3. | 10 | | Hayley Stohr | 14.92PR | Apr 16 | SCAC #2 (Naches, Granger, CE, LaSalle) |
4. | 9 | | Kathryn Snyder | 15.31PR | Apr 23 | SCAC #3 (LaSalle, Naches, Zillah) |
5. | 9 | | Alondra Silva | 17.18PR | Apr 23 | SCAC #3 (LaSalle, Naches, Zillah) |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Leah Ashby | 27.03PR | May 9 | SCAC West: Sub-Districts @ Highland |
2. | 10 | | Grace Liscano | 29.30PR | Apr 12 | K-Valley Rally |
3. | 9 | | Olivia Gonzalez | 38.00PR | Apr 16 | SCAC #2 (Naches, Granger, CE, LaSalle) |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Kathryn Snyder | 1:09.79 | Apr 23 | SCAC #3 (LaSalle, Naches, Zillah) |
2. | 9 | | Alondra Silva | 1:20.18PR | Apr 23 | SCAC #3 (LaSalle, Naches, Zillah) |
3. | 9 | | Tania Flores | 1:22.02PR | May 3 | High Mountain Classic |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Kathryn Snyder | 2:32.12 | May 17 | SCAC Districts |
2. | 10 | | Leah Ashby | 2:40.5hPR | Apr 16 | SCAC #2 (Naches, Granger, CE, LaSalle) |
3. | 10 | | Emily Mendoza | 2:47.11PR | May 17 | SCAC Districts |
4. | 9 | | Alondra Silva | 3:16.95PR | May 9 | SCAC West: Sub-Districts @ Highland |
5. | 9 | | Tania Flores | 3:37.4hPR | Apr 16 | SCAC #2 (Naches, Granger, CE, LaSalle) |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Edith Ramagnoli-Furio | 7:13.99PR | May 3 | High Mountain Classic |
2. | 10 | | Juliana Peterson | 7:21.4h | Apr 16 | SCAC #2 (Naches, Granger, CE, LaSalle) |
3. | 10 | | Emily Mendoza | 7:32.01 | Apr 10 | SCAC #1 (Highland, Goldendale, Naches) |
4. | 9 | | Alondra Silva | 7:45.48PR | Apr 10 | SCAC #1 (Highland, Goldendale, Naches) |
5. | 9 | | Azul Ponce | 7:55.57PR | May 3 | High Mountain Classic |
6. | 9 | | Tania Flores | 8:13.29PR | May 9 | SCAC West: Sub-Districts @ Highland |
7. | 11 | | Krystal Flores | 8:19.7h | Apr 23 | SCAC #3 (LaSalle, Naches, Zillah) |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Juliana Peterson | 15:22.6hPR | Apr 23 | SCAC #3 (LaSalle, Naches, Zillah) |
2. | 11 | | Edith Ramagnoli-Furio | 15:25.19PR | May 17 | SCAC Districts |
3. | 11 | | Krystal Flores | 16:11.0hPR | Apr 16 | SCAC #2 (Naches, Granger, CE, LaSalle) |
4. | 9 | | Tania Flores | 19:00.76PR | Apr 10 | SCAC #1 (Highland, Goldendale, Naches) |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 12 | | Sarah Wilensky | 17.48 | Apr 20 | Prosser Rotary Invite |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 12 | | Sarah Wilensky | 51.70 | May 9 | SCAC West: Sub-Districts @ Highland |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Grace Liscano Leah Ashby Maile Lancaster Gillian Martin | 52.05 | May 9 | SCAC West: Sub-Districts @ Highland |
2. | | | Leah Ashby Maile Lancaster Grace Liscano Gillian Martin | 53.06 | May 3 | High Mountain Classic |
3. | | | Leah Ashby Grace Liscano Gillian Martin Hayley Stohr | 54.57 | Mar 23 | Ramos Relays |
4. | | | Caitlin McKinney Genevieve Newstead Maile Lancaster Isabella Stephens | 1:02.14 | Mar 23 | Ramos Relays |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Gillian Martin Leah Ashby Maile Lancaster Grace Liscano | 1:49.69 | May 25 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) |
2. | | | Grace Liscano Leah Ashby Maile Lancaster Gillian Martin | 1:50.70 | May 9 | SCAC West: Sub-Districts @ Highland |
3. | | | Leah Ashby Maile Lancaster Gillian Martin Grace Liscano | 1:51.06 | May 3 | High Mountain Classic |
4. | | | Relay Team | 1:58.61 | Apr 10 | SCAC #1 (Highland, Goldendale, Naches) |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | 9 | | Kathryn Snyder Alondra Silva Azul Ponce Tania Flores | 5:07.03 | Apr 23 | SCAC #3 (LaSalle, Naches, Zillah) |
2. | | | Kathryn Snyder Tania Flores Azul Ponce Emily Mendoza | 5:07.57 | May 9 | SCAC West: Sub-Districts @ Highland |
3. | 9 | | Kathryn Snyder Tania Flores Alondra Silva Azul Ponce | 5:20.52 | Apr 16 | SCAC #2 (Naches, Granger, CE, LaSalle) |
4. | | | Relay Team | 5:34.35 | Apr 10 | SCAC #1 (Highland, Goldendale, Naches) |
5. | | | Emily Mendoza Azul Ponce Alondra Silva Tania Flores | 5:40.05 | Apr 12 | K-Valley Rally |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Kathryn Snyder Alondra Silva Azul Ponce Emily Mendoza | 12:49.42 | Mar 23 | Ramos Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Emily Mendoza Kathryn Snyder Azul Ponce Alondra Silva | 17:32.9h | Mar 23 | Ramos Relays |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 9 | | Isabella Kanelopoulos | 32' 3.75 | May 25 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) |
2. | 12 | | Sarah Wilensky | 30' 7 | May 9 | SCAC West: Sub-Districts @ Highland |
3. | 11 | | Dalena Tran | 30' 4PR | May 9 | SCAC West: Sub-Districts @ Highland |
4. | 10 | | Hayley Stohr | 29' 11.75PR | Apr 16 | SCAC #2 (Naches, Granger, CE, LaSalle) |
5. | 11 | | Jyra Garent | 24' 4PR | May 9 | SCAC West: Sub-Districts @ Highland |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 11 | | Dalena Tran | 92' 11 | May 9 | SCAC West: Sub-Districts @ Highland |
2. | 10 | | Hayley Stohr | 82' 7PR | Apr 16 | SCAC #2 (Naches, Granger, CE, LaSalle) |
3. | 9 | | Isabella Kanelopoulos | 82' 0 | May 17 | SCAC Districts |
4. | 11 | | Jyra Garent | 71' 1PR | May 9 | SCAC West: Sub-Districts @ Highland |
5. | 12 | | Lauren Desmarais | 64' 3PR | Mar 23 | Ramos Relays |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 12 | | Lauren Desmarais | 129' 3PR | May 25 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) |
2. | 10 | | Emily Mendoza | 77' 9PR | Mar 23 | Ramos Relays |
3. | 11 | | Morgan Wockner | 68' 4PR | Apr 12 | K-Valley Rally |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Sarah Wilensky | 5' 2 | Apr 20 | Prosser Rotary Invite |
2. | 10 | | Hayley Stohr | 4' 0PR | Apr 16 | SCAC #2 (Naches, Granger, CE, LaSalle) |
3. | 10 | | Emma Christianson | 3' 6PR | Apr 16 | SCAC #2 (Naches, Granger, CE, LaSalle) |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Jordyn Tuning | 10' 9 | May 25 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) |
2. | 10 | | Maile Lancaster | 9' 0PR | May 9 | SCAC West: Sub-Districts @ Highland |
3. | 9 | | Caitlin McKinney | 6' 0PR | Apr 23 | SCAC #3 (LaSalle, Naches, Zillah) |
4. | 9 | | Genevieve Newstead | 5' 6PR | May 9 | SCAC West: Sub-Districts @ Highland |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 9 | | Genevieve Newstead | 10' 5PR | Mar 23 | Ramos Relays |
|