100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Damarion Alexander | 10.43PR | Mar 26 | Bob Jenkins Coaches Classic Track and Field REGION 1 |
2. | 12 | | Bryce Hamby | 11.15PR | May 14 | SCHSL 3A - Upper State |
3. | 10 | | Kamari Hudson | 11.20 | May 14 | SCHSL 3A - Upper State |
4. | 11 | | Damarion Goodine | 11.85PR | Apr 4 | Pendleton Meet #4 |
5. | 8 | | Jalen Vickery | 11.88 | Apr 16 | Golden Corner Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Camsley Campbell | 11.92PR | Mar 26 | Bob Jenkins Coaches Classic Track and Field REGION 1 |
7. | 11 | | Quay Alexander | 12.00PR | Apr 16 | Golden Corner Invitational |
8. | 10 | | Omarion Moss | 12.08 | Apr 16 | Golden Corner Invitational |
9. | 11 | | Rocco Worley | 12.10PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
10. | 11 | | Khalil Davis | 12.20PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
11. | 10 | | Gabriel Nicholson | 12.27PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
12. | 9 | | Payson Jones | 12.30 | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
13. | 10 | | Cooper Glass | 12.40 | Apr 4 | Pendleton Meet #4 |
14. | 11 | | Nicholas Wald | 12.42PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
15. | 9 | | Darian Simpkins | 12.52PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
16. | 11 | | William Jensen | 12.55PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
17. | 7 | | Elias Mcgee | 12.57PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
18. | 9 | | Keandre Washington | 12.59PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
19. | 7 | | Christia Chancellor | 12.61PR | Apr 16 | Golden Corner Invitational |
20. | 8 | | Zion Robinson | 12.71 | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
21. | 10 | | Jalen Craig | 12.73PR | Mar 19 | Kevin Logan Memorial JV Meet (9-10 Grade) |
22. | 8 | | Landon Crawford | 12.75 | Apr 16 | Golden Corner Invitational |
23. | 8 | | Amari Verner | 12.81 | Mar 19 | Kevin Logan Memorial JV Meet (7-8 Grade) |
24. | 9 | | Antonio Mendez | 12.86PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
25. | 9 | | Kyler Moorehead | 13.13PR | Mar 19 | Kevin Logan Memorial JV Meet (9-10 Grade) |
26. | 8 | | Nathan Patterson | 13.53PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
27. | 11 | | Ethan Summerville | 13.73PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
28. | 7 | | Joshua Baker | 13.75PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
29. | 7 | | Matthew Morris | 13.87 | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
30. | 9 | | Daniel Scruggs | 14.31PR | Mar 19 | Kevin Logan Memorial JV Meet (9-10 Grade) |
31. | 8 | | Dan Topping | 14.39 | Apr 16 | Golden Corner Invitational |
32. | 8 | | Noah Hamm | 14.50PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
33. | 9 | | Amir Graham | 15.43PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
34. | 12 | | Tae Dodd | 21.11 | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Damarion Alexander | 21.44 (-.4)PR | May 21 | SCHSL State Championships - AAA |
2. | 11 | | Damarion Goodine | 23.18 | May 5 | SCHSL 3A - Region 1 |
3. | 10 | | Cooper Glass | 23.42 | May 5 | SCHSL 3A - Region 1 |
4. | 10 | | Camsley Campbell | 24.36PR | May 5 | SCHSL 3A - Region 1 |
5. | 11 | | Quay Alexander | 24.38PR | Apr 16 | Golden Corner Invitational |
6. | 8 | | Jalen Vickery | 24.81 | Apr 16 | Golden Corner Invitational |
7. | 11 | | Khalil Davis | 25.03PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
8. | 9 | | Payson Jones | 25.16 | Apr 4 | Pendleton Meet #4 |
9. | 10 | | Omarion Moss | 25.22 | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
10. | 10 | | Isaiah Glenn | 25.67PR | Apr 4 | Pendleton Meet #4 |
11. | 10 | | Gabriel Nicholson | 25.78PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
12. | 10 | | John Jones | 25.80PR | Apr 16 | Golden Corner Invitational |
13. | 11 | | Nicholas Wald | 26.01PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
14. | 9 | | Darian Simpkins | 26.09PR | Apr 16 | Golden Corner Invitational |
15. | 8 | | Kevin Bradley | 26.11PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
16. | 9 | | Richard Brooks | 26.14PR | Apr 16 | Golden Corner Invitational |
17. | 8 | | Zion Robinson | 26.33 | Apr 16 | Golden Corner Invitational |
18. | 9 | | Antonio Mendez | 26.46PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
19. | 9 | | Kyler Moorehead | 26.63PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
20. | 11 | | William Jensen | 26.64PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
21. | 9 | | Keandre Washington | 27.54PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
22. | 8 | | Nathan Patterson | 27.55PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
23. | 8 | | Amari Verner | 27.66 | Mar 19 | Kevin Logan Memorial JV Meet (7-8 Grade) |
24. | 7 | | Joshua Baker | 28.46PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
25. | 8 | | Noah Hamm | 28.78PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
26. | 7 | | Matthew Morris | 29.14 | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
27. | 9 | | Daniel Scruggs | 30.61PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
28. | 8 | | Dan Topping | 30.98 | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
29. | 8 | | Delacy Holland | 34.24PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Damarion Goodine | 51.40 | May 5 | SCHSL 3A - Region 1 |
2. | 12 | | Eli Tipton | 51.84PR | Apr 4 | Pendleton Meet #4 |
3. | 12 | | Damarion Alexander | 52.52PR | Mar 22 | Byrnes Meet #2 |
4. | 10 | | Cooper Glass | 53.29 | May 5 | SCHSL 3A - Region 1 |
5. | 11 | | Quay Alexander | 54.03PR | May 5 | SCHSL 3A - Region 1 |
6. | 10 | | Isaiah Glenn | 54.75PR | Apr 4 | Pendleton Meet #4 |
7. | 9 | | Stuart Finley | 56.51PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
8. | 11 | | Alex Rich | 57.82PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
9. | 12 | | Keith Brady | 58.73PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
10. | 9 | | Payson Jones | 58.97 | Apr 16 | Golden Corner Invitational |
11. | 9 | | Richard Brooks | 59.45PR | Apr 16 | Golden Corner Invitational |
12. | 8 | | Kevin Bradley | 59.49 | Mar 19 | Kevin Logan Memorial JV Meet (7-8 Grade) |
13. | 10 | | John Jones | 59.81PR | Apr 4 | Pendleton Meet #4 |
14. | 8 | | Nathan Patterson | 1:00.61PR | Apr 16 | Golden Corner Invitational |
15. | 9 | | Darian Simpkins | 1:01.61PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
16. | 7 | | Joshua Baker | 1:04.83PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
17. | 9 | | Daniel Scruggs | 1:07.31PR | Apr 16 | Golden Corner Invitational |
18. | 7 | | Matthew Morris | 1:09.54 | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
19. | 8 | | Dan Topping | 1:13.21PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Eli Tipton | 1:57.41PR | May 21 | SCHSL State Championships - AAA |
2. | 9 | | Stuart Finley | 2:08.45 | May 5 | SCHSL 3A - Region 1 |
3. | 10 | | Isaiah Glenn | 2:12.0hPR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
4. | 9 | | Clark Finley | 2:18.86PR | Apr 4 | Pendleton Meet #4 |
5. | 11 | | Alex Rich | 2:20.90 | Mar 26 | Bob Jenkins Coaches Classic Track and Field REGION 1 |
6. | 8 | | Champ Ransom | 2:22.37PR | Apr 16 | Golden Corner Invitational |
7. | 11 | | Seth Mullen | 2:25.73PR | Apr 4 | Pendleton Meet #4 |
8. | 10 | | Aiden Welton | 2:29.14PR | Mar 19 | Kevin Logan Memorial JV Meet (9-10 Grade) |
9. | 12 | | Keith Brady | 2:29.34 | Apr 16 | Golden Corner Invitational |
10. | 8 | | Gabriel Pelletier | 2:31.4h | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
11. | 9 | | John Blackstone | 2:35.9hPR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
12. | 12 | | Brendan Wolff | 2:56.5hPR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
13. | 9 | | Ethan Sullivan | 3:00.17PR | Mar 19 | Kevin Logan Memorial JV Meet (9-10 Grade) |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Stuart Finley | 4:51.87PR | Apr 4 | Pendleton Meet #4 |
2. | 8 | | Champ Ransom | 5:02.17PR | May 5 | SCHSL 3A - Region 1 |
3. | 9 | | Clark Finley | 5:05.52PR | May 5 | SCHSL 3A - Region 1 |
4. | 11 | | Seth Mullen | 5:15.90PR | May 5 | SCHSL 3A - Region 1 |
5. | 9 | | John Blackstone | 5:24.93PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
6. | 11 | | Alex Rich | 5:25.38 | Apr 16 | Golden Corner Invitational |
7. | 8 | | Gabriel Pelletier | 6:00.21PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
8. | 10 | | Aiden Welton | 6:01.70 | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
9. | 12 | | Brendan Wolff | 6:27.86 | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Stuart Finley | 10:14.49PR | May 14 | SCHSL 3A - Upper State |
2. | 9 | | Clark Finley | 11:09.33PR | Apr 16 | Golden Corner Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Seth Mullen | 11:24.87PR | May 5 | SCHSL 3A - Region 1 |
4. | 9 | | John Blackstone | 11:47.46PR | May 5 | SCHSL 3A - Region 1 |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 10 | | Kamari Hudson | 16.05 | Apr 16 | Golden Corner Invitational |
2. | 11 | | William Finley | 17.30 | May 5 | SCHSL 3A - Region 1 |
3. | 11 | | Brandon Nixon | 17.93 | May 14 | SCHSL 3A - Upper State |
4. | 7 | | Elias Mcgee | 21.04PR | May 5 | SCHSL 3A - Region 1 |
|
400m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 10 | | Isaiah Glenn | 1:01.33 | May 14 | SCHSL 3A - Upper State |
2. | 11 | | William Finley | 1:03.56 | May 5 | SCHSL 3A - Region 1 |
3. | 9 | | Antonio Mendez | 1:06.73 | May 5 | SCHSL 3A - Region 1 |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Damarion Goodine Damarion Alexander Bryce Hamby Kamari Hudson | 42.17 | May 5 | SCHSL 3A - Region 1 |
2. | | | Relay Team | 42.36 | May 21 | SCHSL State Championships - AAA |
3. | | | Adrian Lewis Damarion Alexander Kamari Hudson Camsley Campbell | 43.88 | Apr 4 | Pendleton Meet #4 |
4. | | | Adrian Lewis Damarion Alexander Bryce Hamby Kamari Hudson | 44.61 | Mar 26 | Bob Jenkins Coaches Classic Track and Field REGION 1 |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Relay Team | 1:44.27 | Mar 19 | Kevin Logan Memorial JV Meet (9-10 Grade) |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 3:23.50 | May 14 | SCHSL 3A - Upper State |
2. | | | Eli Tipton Terrique Webb Damarion Goodine Damarion Alexander | 3:26.03 | May 5 | SCHSL 3A - Region 1 |
3. | | | Eli Tipton Terrique Webb Damarion Alexander Cooper Glass | 3:31.27 | Apr 4 | Pendleton Meet #4 |
4. | | | Eli Tipton Cooper Glass Damarion Goodine Damarion Alexander | 3:37.58 | Mar 26 | Bob Jenkins Coaches Classic Track and Field REGION 1 |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 8:36.61 | May 14 | SCHSL 3A - Upper State |
2. | | | Isaiah Glenn Stuart Finley Clark Finley Eli Tipton | 8:49.16 | May 5 | SCHSL 3A - Region 1 |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 9 | | Avery Butler | 47' 2 | May 5 | SCHSL 3A - Region 1 |
2. | 10 | | Kyler Hamm | 37' 4 | Apr 4 | Pendleton Meet #4 |
3. | 12 | | Nicholas Mack | 35' 1PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
4. | 10 | | Shaki Dogan | 34' 11PR | Mar 19 | Kevin Logan Memorial JV Meet (9-10 Grade) |
5. | 11 | | Mekhi Gibson | 32' 7PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
6. | 11 | | Dashawn Haymon | 29' 6PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
7. | 11 | | Elijah Jones | 29' 4PR | Mar 22 | Byrnes Meet #2 |
8. | 12 | | Kaeden Adler | 22' 7PR | Apr 16 | Golden Corner Invitational |
9. | 12 | | Tae Dodd | 19' 3 | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 9 | | Avery Butler | 141' 8 | May 5 | SCHSL 3A - Region 1 |
2. | 10 | | Trennon Meredith | 118' 0 | Mar 22 | Byrnes Meet #2 |
3. | 11 | | Cade Hamby | 114' 2PR | May 14 | SCHSL 3A - Upper State |
4. | 11 | | Mekhi Gibson | 111' 6PR | May 14 | SCHSL 3A - Upper State |
5. | 11 | | Elijah Jones | 105' 3PR | Apr 16 | Golden Corner Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Shaki Dogan | 90' 4 | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
7. | 12 | | Nicholas Mack | 85' 11PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
8. | 10 | | Kyler Hamm | 85' 1 | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
9. | 11 | | Dashawn Haymon | 67' 4PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
10. | 12 | | Scott Sullivan | 59' 9PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
11. | 9 | | Amir Graham | 54' 9PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
12. | 12 | | Kaeden Adler | 48' 10PR | Apr 16 | Golden Corner Invitational |
13. | 12 | | Tae Dodd | 45' 5 | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 12 | | Bryce Hamby | 140' 3PR | May 5 | SCHSL 3A - Region 1 |
2. | 10 | | Trennon Meredith | 138' 6 | Apr 4 | Pendleton Meet #4 |
3. | 9 | | Avery Butler | 128' 5 | Apr 16 | Golden Corner Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Aiden Welton | 119' 1 | Apr 16 | Golden Corner Invitational |
5. | 11 | | William Finley | 117' 4 | Apr 16 | Golden Corner Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Samuel Reeves | 99' 4PR | Mar 19 | Kevin Logan Memorial JV Meet (9-10 Grade) |
7. | 11 | | Mekhi Gibson | 90' 5 | Apr 16 | Golden Corner Invitational |
8. | 11 | | Elijah Jones | 81' 8PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
9. | 12 | | Scott Sullivan | 63' 0PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
10. | 12 | | Tae Dodd | 53' 0PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Terrique Webb | 6' 6PR | Apr 16 | Golden Corner Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Ethan Shoemaker | 6' 0 | Apr 16 | Golden Corner Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Adrian Lewis | 5' 8PR | Apr 4 | Pendleton Meet #4 |
| 11 | | Brandon Nixon | 5' 8PR | Apr 4 | Pendleton Meet #4 |
5. | 11 | | Elliott Moulder | 5' 4 | Apr 16 | Golden Corner Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Sincere Holden | 5' 2 | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
7. | 10 | | Devon Lewis | 5' 0PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Bryce Hamby | 13' 6PR | May 5 | SCHSL 3A - Region 1 |
2. | 12 | | Blake Crawford | 11' 6PR | Apr 4 | Pendleton Meet #4 |
| 11 | | Rocco Worley | 11' 6 | May 14 | SCHSL 3A - Upper State |
4. | 11 | | Elliott Moulder | 11' 0 | May 5 | SCHSL 3A - Region 1 |
5. | 11 | | Brandon Nixon | 10' 0 | Apr 4 | Pendleton Meet #4 |
| 8 | | Gabriel Pelletier | 10' 0 | Apr 16 | Golden Corner Invitational |
7. | 9 | | Stuart Finley | 9' 6 | Apr 16 | Golden Corner Invitational |
| 12 | | Adrian Lewis | 9' 6PR | Apr 4 | Pendleton Meet #4 |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Terrique Webb | 23' 1.25PR | May 14 | SCHSL 3A - Upper State |
2. | 12 | | Adrian Lewis | 19' 6.75PR | May 5 | SCHSL 3A - Region 1 |
3. | 7 | | Elias Mcgee | 19' 5 | May 5 | SCHSL 3A - Region 1 |
4. | 10 | | Kamari Hudson | 19' 2 | Apr 16 | Golden Corner Invitational |
5. | 8 | | Javier Ware | 18' 11.75 | Mar 19 | Kevin Logan Memorial JV Meet (7-8 Grade) |
6. | 7 | | Christia Chancellor | 18' 10 | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
7. | 11 | | Ethan Shoemaker | 17' 2 | Apr 4 | Pendleton Meet #4 |
8. | 8 | | Landon Crawford | 16' 9 | Mar 19 | Kevin Logan Memorial JV Meet (7-8 Grade) |
9. | 9 | | Keandre Washington | 16' 3PR | Mar 19 | Kevin Logan Memorial JV Meet (9-10 Grade) |
| 9 | | Sincere Holden | 16' 3PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
11. | 10 | | Devon Lewis | 15' 7.5PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
12. | 11 | | Brandon Nixon | 14' 5PR | Mar 22 | Byrnes Meet #2 |
13. | 8 | | Zion Robinson | 14' 1PR | Mar 19 | Kevin Logan Memorial JV Meet (7-8 Grade) |
14. | 11 | | Ethan Summerville | 11' 3.5PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Terrique Webb | 45' 6PR | May 5 | SCHSL 3A - Region 1 |
2. | 12 | | Adrian Lewis | 43' 3.75PR | May 5 | SCHSL 3A - Region 1 |
3. | 8 | | Javier Ware | 39' 11 | Mar 19 | Kevin Logan Memorial JV Meet (7-8 Grade) |
4. | 11 | | Ethan Shoemaker | 39' 4PR | May 5 | SCHSL 3A - Region 1 |
5. | 7 | | Elias Mcgee | 38' 8 | Apr 16 | Golden Corner Invitational |
6. | 11 | | Brandon Nixon | 37' 4.5 | Mar 22 | Byrnes Meet #2 |
7. | 7 | | Christia Chancellor | 36' 10 | Apr 16 | Golden Corner Invitational |
8. | 8 | | Landon Crawford | 36' 9.25 | Mar 19 | Kevin Logan Memorial JV Meet (7-8 Grade) |
9. | 9 | | Richard Brooks | 33' 4PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
10. | 8 | | Zion Robinson | 32' 1.5 | Mar 19 | Kevin Logan Memorial JV Meet (7-8 Grade) |
11. | 9 | | Keandre Washington | 30' 9.5PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
12. | 11 | | Ethan Summerville | 27' 1PR | Mar 30 | Seneca vs. West Oak, Daniel, BHP |
|