Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2022
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Ailym Ford
11.17
PR
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
2.
-
Markus Melvin
11.70
PR
Apr 27
SCHSL Region 6-5A
3.
-
Kamrone McAllister
11.76
PR
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
4.
-
Dee Smith
11.96
PR
Apr 27
SCHSL Region 6-5A
5.
12
Jared Rodriguez
11.98
PR
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
6.
-
Anthony Dawkins
12.38
PR
Mar 16
Darlington Meet 3
7.
10
Paul Economy
12.60
Mar 21
Sumter Meet
8.
11
Donald Smith
12.64
Mar 7
Darlington Meet 1
9.
10
Levester Williams III
12.86
Mar 16
Darlington Meet 3
10.
-
Sharod Simmon
12.94
PR
Mar 7
Darlington Meet 1
11.
9
Chandar Anderson
13.04
PR
Mar 21
Sumter Meet
200 Meters
1.
10
Ailym Ford
23.30
PR
Apr 27
SCHSL Region 6-5A
2.
-
Markus Melvin
23.60
PR
Mar 21
Sumter Meet
3.
10
Levester Williams III
23.70
PR
Mar 21
Sumter Meet
4.
10
Eric Parrott Jr
24.08
Apr 4
Sumter Meet
5.
-
Dee Smith
24.24
PR
Apr 27
SCHSL Region 6-5A
9
Nicholas Boatwright
24.24
PR
Mar 21
Sumter Meet
7.
10
Paul Economy
24.65
PR
Apr 4
Sumter Meet
8.
-
Kamrone McAllister
24.88
PR
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
9.
11
Donald Smith
24.97
Mar 7
Darlington Meet 1
10.
12
Michael Jones
25.23
PR
Apr 4
Sumter Meet
11.
12
Antonio Dinkins
25.37
Mar 7
Darlington Meet 1
12.
-
Tyler McFadden
26.47
PR
Apr 4
Sumter Meet
13.
12
Jared Rodriguez
26.64
PR
Apr 4
Sumter Meet
14.
9
Chandar Anderson
28.31
Mar 7
Darlington Meet 1
400 Meters
1.
10
Eric Parrott Jr
53.94
PR
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
2.
12
Devin Merrick
54.58
PR
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
3.
12
Antonio Dinkins
54.83
Apr 27
SCHSL Region 6-5A
4.
9
Nicholas Boatwright
56.14
PR
Mar 16
Darlington Meet 3
5.
11
David Johnson
56.39
Mar 7
Darlington Meet 1
6.
10
Levester Williams III
56.41
Apr 27
SCHSL Region 6-5A
7.
12
Nnickcose Jackson
56.69
PR
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
8.
10
Patrick Morgan
57.12
PR
Mar 16
Darlington Meet 3
9.
9
Chandar Anderson
57.80
Mar 21
Sumter Meet
10.
12
Michael Jones
57.82
PR
Apr 27
SCHSL Region 6-5A
11.
-
Anthony Dawkins
58.50
PR
Mar 21
Sumter Meet
12.
10
Paul Economy
58.59
Mar 21
Sumter Meet
13.
-
Tyler McFadden
59.58
PR
Apr 4
Sumter Meet
14.
12
Jared Rodriguez
59.59
PR
Apr 4
Sumter Meet
15.
-
Brandon Tolbert
59.94
PR
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
800 Meters
1.
10
Patrick Morgan
2:08.22
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
2.
12
Hunter Morgan
2:09.76
PR
Mar 11
Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
3.
12
Kameron Perkins-Evans
2:10.89
PR
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
4.
11
Cody Collier
2:13.83
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
5.
10
Anthony DeJesus
2:17.11
PR
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
6.
10
Eric Parrott Jr
2:23.78
PR
Mar 21
Sumter Meet
7.
10
Bryce Leach
2:25.31
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
8.
11
Burns Gaskins
2:25.6h
PR
Mar 16
Darlington Meet 3
9.
10
Levester Williams III
2:27.90
PR
Mar 21
Sumter Meet
10.
8
Conner Bailey
2:37.2h
Mar 16
Darlington Meet 3
11.
10
Chandler Jarrell
3:02.10
PR
Apr 4
Sumter Meet
1600 Meters
1.
10
Patrick Morgan
4:43.82
May 6
SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
2.
12
Hunter Morgan
5:03.03
Mar 7
Darlington Meet 1
3.
11
Burns Gaskins
5:13.98
Apr 27
SCHSL Region 6-5A
4.
8
Conner Bailey
5:24.03
Apr 27
SCHSL Region 6-5A
5.
12
Kameron Perkins-Evans
5:24.14
PR
Mar 21
Sumter Meet
6.
10
Bryce Leach
5:30.31
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
7.
10
Chandler Jarrell
5:31.5h
PR
Mar 16
Darlington Meet 3
8.
10
Anthony DeJesus
5:36.8h
PR
Mar 16
Darlington Meet 3
9.
10
Ian Spivey
5:45.67
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
3200 Meters
1.
10
Patrick Morgan
10:49.76
Mar 16
Darlington Meet 3
2.
11
Cody Collier
11:30.32
PR
Mar 16
Darlington Meet 3
3.
8
Conner Bailey
11:36.04
Mar 11
Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
4.
11
Burns Gaskins
11:53.02
Apr 4
Sumter Meet
5.
10
Chandler Jarrell
12:28.70
PR
Mar 21
Sumter Meet
6.
12
Kameron Perkins-Evans
12:34.85
PR
Mar 21
Sumter Meet
7.
10
Anthony DeJesus
12:42.48
PR
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
8.
7
Griffin Folse
13:25.18
PR
Apr 27
SCHSL Region 6-5A
9.
10
Cameron Ward
13:41.85
PR
Mar 7
Darlington Meet 1
10.
11
Chandler Sims
14:01.82
PR
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
11.
-
Lane Ward
15:57.64
PR
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Nicholas Boatwright
16.21
PR
Apr 27
SCHSL Region 6-5A
2.
12
Ethan Pettigrew
20.30
PR
Apr 27
SCHSL Region 6-5A
3.
9
Chandar Anderson
21.12
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Nicholas Boatwright
1:00.83
PR
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
2.
12
Ethan Pettigrew
1:05.62
PR
Apr 27
SCHSL Region 6-5A
3.
9
Chandar Anderson
1:09.29
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.41
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
2.
Kamrone McAllister
Sharod Simmon
Markus Melvin
Donald Smith
44.85
Mar 7
Darlington Meet 1
3.
Ailym Ford
Kamrone McAllister
Markus Melvin
Dee Smith
45.13
Mar 16
Darlington Meet 3
4.
Ailym Ford
Markus Melvin
Kamrone McAllister
Donald Smith
45.56
Mar 11
Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:38.03
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
2.
Antonio Dinkins
David Johnson
Devin Merrick
Eric Parrot Jr
3:42.48
Mar 21
Sumter Meet
3.
Eric Parrot Jr
Antonio Dinkins
Ailym Ford
Patrick Morgan
3:42.72
May 6
SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
4.
Eric Parrot Jr
Devin Merrick
David Johnson
Antonio Dinkins
3:46.60
Mar 7
Darlington Meet 1
5.
Devin Merrick
Antonio Dinkins
Levester Williams III
David Johnson
3:46.91
Mar 16
Darlington Meet 3
6.
Devin Merrick
Antonio Dinkins
David Johnson
Eric Parrot Jr
3:48.13
Mar 11
Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:32.19
Apr 27
SCHSL Region 6-5A
2.
Kameron Perkins-Evans
David Johnson
Hunter Morgan
Patrick Morgan
8:42.48
May 6
SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
3.
Chandler Jarrell
Hunter Morgan
Patrick Morgan
Kameron Perkins-Evans
8:44.42
Mar 21
Sumter Meet
4.
Hunter Morgan
Patrick Morgan
Cody Collier
Chandler Jarrell
8:45.12
Mar 11
Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
5.
Cody Collier
Hunter Morgan
Patrick Morgan
Kameron Perkins-Evans
8:56.09
Mar 7
Darlington Meet 1
6.
Patrick Morgan
Hunter Morgan
Cody Collier
Chandler Jarrell
9:18.00
Mar 16
Darlington Meet 3
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Chrishawn Wilson
44' 11
PR
Mar 11
Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
2.
12
Steven Doctor
40' 10
PR
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
3.
11
Osei Stewart
39' 3
Apr 4
Sumter Meet
4.
12
Graham Holland
36' 7
PR
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
5.
11
Justin Thompson
35' 6.5
PR
Mar 16
Darlington Meet 3
6.
11
Quentin Dixon
34' 4.5
PR
Mar 7
Darlington Meet 1
7.
-
Cordel Robinson
32' 8.5
PR
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
8.
-
Edxander Pagayon
20' 10
PR
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Steven Doctor
149' 7
PR
Mar 7
Darlington Meet 1
2.
12
Graham Holland
129' 1
PR
Mar 11
Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
3.
12
Chrishawn Wilson
115' 7
Mar 16
Darlington Meet 3
4.
11
Quentin Dixon
105' 8
PR
Mar 7
Darlington Meet 1
5.
11
Osei Stewart
103' 0
PR
Apr 27
SCHSL Region 6-5A
6.
-
Cordel Robinson
79' 4.5
PR
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
7.
-
Edxander Pagayon
60' 4.5
PR
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
High Jump
1.
10
Chandler Jarrell
5' 6
PR
Mar 21
Sumter Meet
2.
12
Antonio Dinkins
5' 4
Mar 21
Sumter Meet
11
Cody Collier
5' 4
PR
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
4.
-
JaHaven Phillips
5' 0
PR
Mar 21
Sumter Meet
Pole Vault
1.
12
Devin Merrick
13' 6
Mar 11
Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
2.
10
Cameron Ward
10' 0
Apr 4
Sumter Meet
11
Cody Collier
10' 0
PR
Apr 27
SCHSL Region 6-5A
4.
12
Ethan Pettigrew
9' 0
PR
Mar 7
Darlington Meet 1
5.
-
Cameron Paterson
6' 0
PR
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
Long Jump
1.
-
Anthony Dawkins
19' 7
PR
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
2.
10
Ailym Ford
19' 3
PR
Mar 21
Sumter Meet
3.
-
Kamrone McAllister
17' 10
PR
Apr 4
Sumter Meet
4.
-
Dee Smith
17' 7.5
PR
Apr 4
Sumter Meet
5.
-
JaHaven Phillips
17' 6
PR
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
6.
-
Sharod Simmon
17' 0
PR
Mar 11
Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
7.
-
Brandon Tolbert
16' 8
PR
Apr 4
Sumter Meet
8.
11
Donald Smith
16' 7.5
PR
Mar 11
Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
9.
12
Michael Jones
13' 2
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
Triple Jump
1.
-
Anthony Dawkins
40' 8.5
PR
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
2.
-
Kamrone McAllister
35' 8
PR
Apr 4
Sumter Meet
3.
-
JaHaven Phillips
34' 8
PR
Apr 4
Sumter Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Aisha Patterson
12.96
May 6
SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
2.
10
Kiana Jones
13.32
PR
Mar 11
Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
3.
7
Michaela Hayes
13.50
PR
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
12
Miracle Davis
13.50
PR
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
5.
8
Savannah Jordan
13.53
PR
Mar 11
Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
6.
9
Debby Ingram
13.70
PR
Mar 21
Sumter Meet
7.
12
Kayla Rosie Tyndall
13.76
PR
Mar 21
Sumter Meet
8.
11
Gabryelle Bittle
15.60
PR
Mar 16
Darlington Meet 3
200 Meters
1.
8
Aisha Patterson
27.30
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
2.
10
Kiana Jones
27.53
PR
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
3.
9
Debby Ingram
28.39
PR
Apr 4
Sumter Meet
4.
12
Miracle Davis
28.71
PR
Apr 4
Sumter Meet
5.
8
Savannah Jordan
28.75
Mar 7
Darlington Meet 1
6.
7
Michaela Hayes
29.02
Apr 4
Sumter Meet
7.
12
Kayla Rosie Tyndall
29.54
PR
Mar 21
Sumter Meet
8.
11
Gabryelle Bittle
32.46
PR
Mar 21
Sumter Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Alexis Jeffery
1:02.70
PR
Apr 4
Sumter Meet
2.
9
Debby Ingram
1:05.05
PR
Apr 4
Sumter Meet
3.
12
Kayla Rosie Tyndall
1:07.59
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
4.
8
Aisha Patterson
1:08.09
Apr 4
Sumter Meet
5.
7
Michaela Hayes
1:08.41
Mar 11
Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
6.
10
Kiana Jones
1:09.05
Apr 4
Sumter Meet
7.
12
Miracle Davis
1:19.79
PR
Mar 7
Darlington Meet 1
8.
11
Gabryelle Bittle
1:25.42
PR
Apr 4
Sumter Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Darrian Cole
2:37.91
Mar 11
Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
2.
9
Sarah McCown
2:50.57
PR
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
3.
-
Margaret Parham
2:58.87
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
4.
8
Lila Dixon
3:00.84
Mar 7
Darlington Meet 1
5.
-
Reagan Dunnam
3:04.48
PR
Apr 4
Sumter Meet
6.
-
Reagan Dunham
3:06.88
Mar 7
Darlington Meet 1
7.
10
Kathryn Morrow
3:08.72
Mar 7
Darlington Meet 1
8.
12
Elizabeth Singleton
3:09.43
PR
Mar 21
Sumter Meet
9.
11
MacKenzie Grimsley
3:09.49
Apr 4
Sumter Meet
10.
11
Anne Walker Payne
3:33.98
PR
Mar 21
Sumter Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Darrian Cole
6:05.27
Mar 11
Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
2.
11
Caroline Falcone
6:05.31
Mar 11
Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
3.
9
Sarah McCown
6:15.11
PR
Apr 4
Sumter Meet
4.
8
Lila Dixon
6:25.71
PR
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
5.
-
Margaret Parham
6:51.46
Mar 7
Darlington Meet 1
6.
-
Reagan Dunham
6:53.28
PR
Mar 7
Darlington Meet 1
7.
10
Kathryn Morrow
7:03.90
PR
Mar 7
Darlington Meet 1
8.
11
MacKenzie Grimsley
7:05.46
PR
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
9.
-
Reagan Dunnam
7:08.04
PR
Apr 4
Sumter Meet
10.
12
Elizabeth Singleton
7:30.7h
PR
Mar 16
Darlington Meet 3
1 Mile
1.
11
Darrian Cole
6:02.28
PR
Apr 8
Bojangles Track & Field Classic
3200 Meters
1.
11
Caroline Falcone
13:10.93
PR
Mar 16
Darlington Meet 3
2.
11
Darrian Cole
13:34.05
PR
Mar 21
Sumter Meet
3.
8
Lila Dixon
14:00.17
PR
Mar 11
Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
4.
9
Sarah McCown
14:28.95
Mar 21
Sumter Meet
5.
-
Margaret Parham
15:39.42
Mar 7
Darlington Meet 1
6.
11
MacKenzie Grimsley
15:48.96
PR
Mar 21
Sumter Meet
7.
10
Kathryn Morrow
15:59.34
Mar 16
Darlington Meet 3
8.
11
Anne Walker Payne
16:30.68
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
9.
12
Elizabeth Singleton
17:13.98
PR
Mar 16
Darlington Meet 3
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Sarah Spence
1:14.66
PR
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
2.
7
Michaela Hayes
1:20.09
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
3.
-
Desiree Gray
1:29.36
PR
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Alexis Jeffery
Kiana Jones
Debby Ingram
Aisha Patterson
50.74
May 6
SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
2.
Miracle Davis
Kiana Jones
Debby Ingram
Aisha Patterson
51.61
Apr 4
Sumter Meet
3.
Relay Team
51.87
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
4.
Miracle Davis
Debby Ingram
Michaela Hayes
Kiana Jones
52.17
Mar 21
Sumter Meet
5.
Miracle Davis
Kiana Jones
Debby Ingram
Michaela Hayes
53.05
Mar 16
Darlington Meet 3
4x400 Relay
1.
Michaela Hayes
Sarah Spence
Debby Ingram
Alexis Jeffery
4:27.30
May 6
SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
2.
Sarah Spence
Kiana Jones
Kayla Rosie Tyndall
Alexis Jeffery
4:30.22
Mar 7
Darlington Meet 1
3.
Alexis Jeffery
Sarah McCown
Sarah Spence
Kayla Rosie Tyndall
4:30.96
Apr 4
Sumter Meet
4.
Relay Team
4:33.13
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
5.
Kiana Jones
Debby Ingram
Michaela Hayes
Alexis Jeffery
4:35.95
Mar 16
Darlington Meet 3
6.
Kiana Jones
Debby Ingram
Sarah Spence
Alexis Jeffery
4:36.21
Mar 11
Raising Canes/Azalea Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Darrian Cole
Caroline Falcone
Lila Dixon
Sarah Spence
11:02.37
Apr 4
Sumter Meet
2.
Darrian Cole
Sarah Spence
Caroline Falcone
Sarah McCown
11:07.38
Mar 7
Darlington Meet 1
3.
Darrian Cole
Sarah McCown
Caroline Falcone
Sarah Spence
11:12.25
May 6
SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
4.
Relay Team
11:22.02
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
5.
Darrian Cole
Caroline Falcone
Sarah McCown
Lila Dixon
11:22.63
Mar 21
Sumter Meet
6.
Darrian Cole
Caroline Falcone
Sarah McCown
Margaret Parham
11:24.18
Mar 16
Darlington Meet 3
7.
Reagan Dunnam
MacKenzie Grimsley
Sarah McCown
Margaret Parham
12:27.81
Apr 4
Sumter Meet
8.
Reagan Dunnam
MacKenzie Grimsley
Kathryn Morrow
Anne Walker Payne
13:02.23
Mar 21
Sumter Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Kaitlyn Cimney
26' 6
PR
Mar 21
Sumter Meet
2.
7
Thandi Stewart
26' 1.5
Mar 16
Darlington Meet 3
3.
-
Kelsey Ioffreda
23' 4
PR
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
4.
10
Janie Wagner
23' 3
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
5.
10
Belicia Fraser
20' 2
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Thandi Stewart
81' 8
May 6
SCHSL AAAAA Qualifier
2.
10
Kaitlyn Cimney
71' 7
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
3.
10
Janie Wagner
64' 10
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
4.
-
Kelsey Ioffreda
59' 2
PR
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
5.
10
Belicia Fraser
54' 1
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
High Jump
1.
8
Savannah Jordan
4' 6
Mar 7
Darlington Meet 1
12
Sarah Spence
4' 6
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
3.
11
MacKenzie Grimsley
4' 2
Mar 21
Sumter Meet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Gabryelle Bittle
7' 6
PR
Mar 7
Darlington Meet 1
2.
12
Kayla Rosie Tyndall
7' 0
PR
Apr 20
Florence City Championship
Long Jump
1.
12
Miracle Davis
14' 5
PR
Apr 4
Sumter Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Alexis Jeffery
38' 2
(.9)
PR
Apr 8
Bojangles Track & Field Classic
*Recent improvement