Season:
2018 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
15-16
Daniel Moyer
10.73
(2.8)
PR
Jul 22
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
2.
12
Justen Burnette
10.86
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
3.
11
Savien Hayes
10.87
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
4.
9
Justin Miles
11.15
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
5.
11
Makhel Henry
11.17
(1.3)
PR
Jul 22
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
6.
10
Jalen Bristow
11.43
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
7.
15-16
Vincent Wilkins
11.53
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
11-12
Jaeden Palmer
11.53
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
9.
11
Lavell Henry
11.73
(-.4)
PR
Jul 22
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
10.
15-16
Carlton Cotton
11.75
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
11.
9
Darius Hankins
11.90
(.9)
PR
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
12.
Elijah Bethune
11.96
PR
Jun 17
Jim Law Invitational - Youth
13.
12
Antwan Hughes Jr
12.60
(.3)
Jul 22
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
14.
11
Nyheim Beatty
13.34
PR
Jun 17
Jim Law Invitational - Youth
15.
3
Antonio Kelly Jr
13.82
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
16.
7-8
Antonio Kelly Jr.
13.97
(1.8)
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
17.
6
Nigel Gay
14.11
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
18.
10
Xavier Hughes
14.27
(1.3)
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
19.
9-10
Cameron Simmons
14.43
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
20.
11
Zyon Pleasant
14.75
(.2)
PR
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
21.
10
Joziah Nicholson
14.77
Jun 17
Jim Law Invitational - Youth
22.
9-10
Cayden Simmons
14.82
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
23.
10
Camden Dobson
15.17
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
24.
11-12
Karson Williams
15.26
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
25.
9-10
Emanuel Ladson Jr.
15.84
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
26.
7-8
D'Vaughn Bowen
16.69
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
27.
7-8
Sean Cheek
17.26
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
28.
9-10
Nasir Ladson
17.30
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
29.
7-8
Zavion Razzak
17.43
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
30.
5
Johan Nicholson
18.90
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
200 Meters
1.
15-16
Daniel Moyer
21.74
(1.0)
PR
Jul 22
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
2.
11
Savien Hayes
21.98
(2.8)
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
3.
11
Makhel Henry
23.17
(-2.6)
PR
Jul 22
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
4.
9
Justin Miles
23.45
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
5.
11
Lavell Henry
24.02
(-1.5)
PR
Jul 22
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
6.
15-16
Carlton Cotton
24.36
PR
Jun 17
Jim Law Invitational - Youth
7.
17-18
Kamari Brooks
24.41
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
8.
15-16
Vincent Wilkins
24.55
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
9.
Elijah Bethune
24.93
PR
Jun 17
Jim Law Invitational - Youth
10.
9
Darius Hankins
25.18
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
11.
10
Samuel Bowers
25.51
(-1.7)
PR
Jul 22
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
12.
12
Antwan Hughes Jr
26.32
(.0)
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
13.
13-14
Kamari Davis
26.59
(1.2)
PR
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
14.
11
Nyheim Beatty
27.97
(-3.6)
PR
Jul 22
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
15.
13-14
Treton Dozier
28.04
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
16.
6
Nigel Gay
28.06
PR
Jun 17
Jim Law Invitational - Youth
17.
7-8
Antonio Kelly Jr.
28.83
(.5)
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
18.
3
Antonio Kelly Jr
28.98
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
19.
10
Xavier Hughes
29.38
(.5)
Jul 22
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
20.
10
Joziah Nicholson
30.12
(.6)
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
21.
11-12
Amir Goines
30.90
PR
Jun 17
Jim Law Invitational - Youth
22.
9-10
Cayden Simmons
30.97
(-.1)
PR
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
23.
9-10
Cameron Simmons
31.12
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
24.
10
Camden Dobson
32.14
PR
Jun 17
Jim Law Invitational - Youth
25.
11
Zyon Pleasant
32.15
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
26.
9-10
Emanuel Ladson Jr.
32.90
PR
Jun 17
Jim Law Invitational - Youth
27.
9-10
Nicholas Ingram
33.30
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
28.
9-10
Nasir Ladson
37.33
PR
Jun 17
Jim Law Invitational - Youth
29.
7-8
Sean Cheek
37.69
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
30.
7-8
Zavion Razzak
38.12
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
31.
5
Johan Nicholson
42.97
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
400 Meters
1.
11
Savien Hayes
50.73
PR
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
2.
17-18
Kamari Brooks
53.00
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
3.
9
Justin Miles
53.27
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
4.
15-16
Chandler Dowell
55.37
PR
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
5.
11-12
Lance Patterson
56.64
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
6.
15-16
Carlton Cotton
56.76
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
7.
15-16
Christopher Joines
57.27
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
8.
13-14
Kamari Davis
1:00.55
PR
Jul 22
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
9.
11
Makhel Henry
1:00.64
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
10.
9
Darius Hankins
1:01.14
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
11.
6
Nigel Gay
1:02.41
PR
Jun 17
Jim Law Invitational - Youth
12.
11
Lavell Henry
1:02.50
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
13.
11-12
Amir Goines
1:07.30
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
14.
11
Nyheim Beatty
1:11.81
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
15.
9-10
Emanuel Ladson Jr.
1:13.63
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
16.
3
Antonio Kelly Jr
1:14.54
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
17.
9
Ryan Peterson
1:15.53
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
18.
10
Joziah Nicholson
1:17.17
PR
Jun 17
Jim Law Invitational - Youth
19.
11
Zyon Pleasant
1:17.59
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
20.
9-10
Cameron Simmons
1:18.03
PR
Jun 17
Jim Law Invitational - Youth
21.
10
Camden Dobson
1:18.33
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
22.
9-10
Nasir Ladson
1:20.55
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
23.
9-10
Nicholas Ingram
1:21.70
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
24.
9-10
Cayden Simmons
1:21.91
PR
Jun 17
Jim Law Invitational - Youth
25.
7-8
Zavion Razzak
1:24.21
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
800 Meters
1.
15-16
Christopher Joines
2:10.37
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
2.
17-18
Kamari Brooks
2:12.59
PR
Jun 17
Jim Law Invitational - Youth
3.
6
Nigel Gay
2:37.02
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
4.
3
Benjamin Thomas
2:44.96
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
1500 Meters
1.
3
Benjamin Thomas
5:30.15
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
2.
13-14
Matthew Joines
5:45.49
Jul 22
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
13-14
Kamari Davis
17.34
PR
Jun 17
Jim Law Invitational - Youth
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
13-14
Matthew Joines
15.94
(-1.0)
PR
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
2.
13-14
Kamari Davis
16.73
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Samuel Bowers
16.48
(2.0)
PR
Jul 22
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
2.
17-18
Kevon Palmer
18.41
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
13-14
Matthew Joines
29.96
(1.4)
PR
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
2.
13-14
Kamari Davis
30.46
(-2.3)
PR
Jul 22
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
15-16
Chandler Dowell
1:01.04
PR
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
2.
10
Samuel Bowers
1:06.64
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
3.
17-18
Kevon Palmer
1:11.86
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
4x100 Relay
1.
Joseph Littlejohn
Savien Hayes
Justin Miles
Justen Burnette
41.35
Jun 17
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
Relay Team
43.43
Jul 22
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
3.
15-16
Carlton Cotton
Daniel Moyer
Justin Miles
Vincent Wilkins
44.56
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
4.
Daniel Moyer
Jaeden Palmer
Jalen Bristow
Justin Miles
44.63
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
5.
9-10
Antonio Kelly Jr
Cameron Simmons
Joziah Nicholson
Xavier Hughes
55.82
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
4x200 Relay -
1.
Savien Hayes
Joseph Littlejohn
Justin Miles
Justen Burnette
1:26.59
Jun 17
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:57.75
Jul 22
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Joseph Littlejohn
Savien Hayes
Justen Burnette
Braxton Ford
1:33.50
Jun 17
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
11-12
Zion Coulson
26' 9.25
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
13-14
Matthew Joines
29' 11.75
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
2.
13-14
Treton Dozier
29' 4.25
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Mason Ellis
56' 2
PR
Jul 22
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
2.
13-14
Matthew Joines
28' 7.75
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
Soccerball Throw
1.
5
Johan Nicholson
26' 9.25
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
Discus - 1kg
1.
11-12
Zion Coulson
72' 1.25
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
2.
13-14
Treton Dozier
58' 0.75
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Mason Ellis
167' 8.5
PR
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
2.
13-14
Treton Dozier
55' 2.5
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
10
Xavier Hughes
74' 8.5
PR
Jul 22
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
2.
7-8
Sean Cheek
42' 11.75
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
3.
9-10
Cayden Simmons
39' 3.75
PR
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
Javelin - 400g TJ
1.
11-12
Zion Coulson
78' 7.25
PR
Jun 17
Jim Law Invitational - Youth
2.
10
Xavier Hughes
69' 9
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
3.
11-12
Karson Williams
63' 5.75
PR
Jun 17
Jim Law Invitational - Youth
4.
3
Benjamin Thomas
42' 9
PR
Jun 17
Jim Law Invitational - Youth
Javelin - 600g
1.
13-14
Treton Dozier
57' 5.75
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
Javelin - 800g
1.
15-16
Christopher Joines
104' 4
PR
Jul 22
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
2.
10
Mason Ellis
92' 7.5
PR
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
3.
11-12
Karson Williams
65' 2.75
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
4.
9-10
Cayden Simmons
59' 3.5
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
5.
10
Xavier Hughes
58' 8.75
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
6.
13-14
Treton Dozier
50' 7.75
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
7.
7-8
Sean Cheek
43' 10.5
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
High Jump
1.
13-14
Matthew Joines
5' 1.75
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
Long Jump
1.
11
Savien Hayes
21' 5.75
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
2.
10
Jalen Bristow
19' 7.5
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
3.
15-16
Vincent Wilkins
18' 6.5
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
4.
15-16
Carlton Cotton
18' 4.75
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
5.
17-18
Kevon Palmer
17' 11.75
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
6.
10
Samuel Bowers
17' 11
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
7.
Elijah Bethune
17' 0.75
PR
Jun 17
Jim Law Invitational - Youth
8.
13-14
Matthew Joines
16' 3.25
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
9.
12
Antwan Hughes Jr
15' 3.75
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
10.
13-14
Kamari Davis
14' 6.5
PR
Jun 17
Jim Law Invitational - Youth
11.
11
Nyheim Beatty
13' 9
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
12.
11-12
Karson Williams
11' 3.75
Jun 17
Jim Law Invitational - Youth
13.
9-10
Emanuel Ladson Jr.
10' 6
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
14.
7-8
D'Vaughn Bowen
9' 7
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
15.
9-10
Nasir Ladson
8' 2.5
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
Triple Jump
1.
15-16
Chandler Dowell
40' 0.25
PR
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
2.
17-18
Kevon Palmer
36' 2.25
(.0)
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
13-14
Matthew Joines
2224
PR
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
Womens
100 Meters
1.
6
Phoenix Ladson
22.10
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
100 Meters
1.
17-18
Alexis Patterson
11.95
(1.5)
PR
Jul 22
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
2.
9
Amari Taylor
12.11
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
3.
9
Jadai Stevenson-Damon
12.30
(1.5)
PR
Jun 17
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.
15-16
Jadai Damon
12.44
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
5.
9
Nashyah Pagan
12.51
(1.0)
PR
Jun 17
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.
12
Kimeesha Whitlock
12.71
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
7.
7
Ziyah Etchison
12.78
(.6)
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
8.
12
Zaria Mitchell
13.00
Jun 17
Jim Law Invitational - Youth
9.
13-14
Aiyana Gray-Williams
13.03
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
10.
Taela Sheridan
13.37
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
11.
15-16
Emily Morrison
13.39
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
12.
11-12
Jalena Hollis
13.97
(1.0)
PR
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
13.
15-16
Corena Cannon
14.09
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
14.
6
Anyeh Bronson
14.13
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
15.
11-12
Kimani Alexander
14.19
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
16.
9-10
Ta'Mari Mickens
14.53
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
17.
Monica Furguson
14.66
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
18.
2
Janel Carter
14.96
(1.8)
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
19.
5
Jada Richardson
15.33
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
20.
9-10
Azari Wilkins
15.36
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
21.
2
Trinity West
15.60
(.7)
Jul 22
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
22.
9
Gigi Lee
15.65
(1.8)
Jul 22
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
23.
11-12
Erial Ladson
15.87
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
24.
7-8
Lesia Jackson
18.77
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
25.
5
Johan Nicholson
19.01
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
26.
6
Phoenix Ladson
21.41
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
200 Meters
1.
6
Phoenix Ladson
51.03
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
200 Meters
1.
17-18
Alexis Patterson
24.10
(-1.3)
PR
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
2.
9
Amari Taylor
24.87
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
3.
13-14
Aiyana Gray-Williams
26.29
(.7)
PR
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
4.
15-16
Jadai Damon
26.79
(-1.1)
PR
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
5.
7
Ziyah Etchison
26.94
(1.6)
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
6.
12
Zaria Mitchell
27.24
Jun 17
Jim Law Invitational - Youth
7.
Taela Sheridan
28.12
(3.3)
PR
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
8.
-
Areyon Davis
28.62
(-.3)
PR
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
9.
6
Anyeh Bronson
28.76
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
10.
15-16
Corena Cannon
28.93
(1.2)
PR
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
11.
11-12
Tianna Elam
29.77
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
12.
17-18
Jailaiya Pollard
29.93
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
13.
11-12
Jalena Hollis
29.98
(-.1)
PR
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
14.
9-10
Ta'Mari Mickens
30.09
PR
Jun 17
Jim Law Invitational - Youth
15.
11-12
Kimani Alexander
30.22
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
16.
2
Janel Carter
31.43
(.8)
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
17.
Anhai Peoples
32.46
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
18.
2
Trinity West
32.54
(.8)
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
19.
5
Jada Richardson
32.93
Jun 17
Jim Law Invitational - Youth
20.
9
Gigi Lee
33.16
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
21.
11-12
Erial Ladson
33.81
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
22.
9-10
Samantha Wilkins
36.75
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
23.
5
Johan Nicholson
42.21
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
24.
7-8
Lesia Jackson
45.49
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
25.
5
Julie Joines
54.22
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
26.
6
Phoenix Ladson
1:06.67
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
400 Meters
1.
9
Amari Taylor
56.83
Jun 17
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
13-14
Jada Dowd
1:01.43
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
3.
Ralicia Brown
1:03.61
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
4.
13-14
Amari Simmington
1:05.37
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
5.
8
Kahrizma Graham
1:05.42
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
6.
12
Zaria Mitchell
1:07.35
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
7.
13-14
Destiny Coleman
1:07.86
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
8.
11-12
Tianna Elam
1:08.36
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
9.
17-18
Jailaiya Pollard
1:08.66
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
10.
Taela Sheridan
1:09.59
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
11.
2
Nyssa West
1:09.67
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
12.
5
Jada Richardson
1:11.97
PR
Jun 17
Jim Law Invitational - Youth
13.
Anhai Peoples
1:14.53
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
14.
11-12
Erial Ladson
1:14.70
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
15.
2
Trinity West
1:16.80
Jul 22
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
16.
9-10
Ta'Mari Mickens
1:17.53
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
17.
9
Gigi Lee
1:18.42
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
18.
9
Lexi Hansley
1:19.28
Jun 17
Jim Law Invitational - Youth
19.
9-10
Samantha Wilkins
1:26.73
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
800 Meters
1.
8
Kahrizma Graham
2:31.16
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
2.
13-14
Emma OConnell
2:50.20
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
3.
Ashley Pichardo
2:51.51
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
4.
2
Nyssa West
2:57.80
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
5.
9
Lexi Hansley
3:02.41
Jun 17
Jim Law Invitational - Youth
6.
15-16
Jadai Damon
3:10.67
PR
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
7.
2
Trinity West
3:19.03
Jun 17
Jim Law Invitational - Youth
8.
11-12
Mattie France
3:43.82
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
1500 Meters
1.
8
Kahrizma Graham
5:20.81
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
2.
9
Lexi Hansley
6:04.27
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
3.
13-14
Emma OConnell
6:07.18
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
1500m Racewalk
1.
2
Nyssa West
10:40.06
PR
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
3000m Racewalk
1.
17-18
Madison Joines
22:49.19
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
80m Hurdles - 30"
1.
2
Nyssa West
17.57
(-.1)
PR
Jul 22
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
17-18
Alexis Patterson
14.14
(1.7)
PR
Jun 17
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
15-16
Jadai Damon
16.52
(-.4)
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
13-14
Destiny Coleman
32.29
(1.6)
PR
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
2.
Anhai Peoples
38.05
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
4x100 Relay
1.
Ja'DAI Stevenson-Damon
Alexis Patterson
Amari Simmington
Del'Nique Penn
46.74
Jun 17
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
15-16
Amari Taylor
Corena Cannon
Emily Morrison
Jadai Damon
51.06
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
3.
Amari Taylor
Emily Morrison
Jadai Damon
Nashyah Pagan
51.65
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
4.
Aiyana Gray-Williams
Kimani Alexander
Ralicia Brown
Ziyah Etchison
51.75
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
5.
Relay Team
52.14
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
6.
Aiyana Gray-Williams
Kahrizma Graham
Ralicia Brown
Ziyah Ethchison
52.25
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
7.
Alexis Patterson
Marcia Cox
Taela Sheridan
Zaria Mitchell
58.76
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
4x200 Relay -
1.
Kimeesha Whitlock
Maqaila Williams
Djamila Peterson
Amari Taylor
1:43.43
Jun 17
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4x400 Relay
1.
13-14
Destiny Coleman
Emma OConnell
Kahrizma Graham
Ralicia Brown
4:02.46
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
2
Nyssa West
19' 6.75
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
2.
9-10
Azari Wilkins
18' 3.75
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
3.
11-12
Mattie France
17' 11.75
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
17-18
Madison Joines
27' 2
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
2.
2
Nyssa West
19' 6.75
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
3.
15-16
Jadai Damon
19' 6.25
PR
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
Soccerball Throw
1.
6
Phoenix Ladson
30' 3.75
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
Soccerball Throw
1.
5
Julie Joines
9' 3.75
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
Discus - 1kg
1.
17-18
Madison Joines
69' 6.75
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
6
Phoenix Ladson
19' 7.75
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
2.
5
Johan Nicholson
18' 4.75
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
Javelin - 600g
1.
17-18
Madison Joines
83' 0
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
2.
5
Julie Joines
44' 11.75
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
3.
15-16
Jadai Damon
36' 11
PR
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
High Jump
1.
13-14
Jada Dowd
5' 1.75
Jun 17
Jim Law Invitational - Youth
2.
13-14
Destiny Coleman
4' 9
PR
Jul 22
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
3.
15-16
Jadai Damon
4' 1.25
PR
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
4.
2
Nyssa West
3' 10
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
Long Jump
1.
15-16
Jadai Damon
17' 3.5
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
2.
13-14
Amari Simmington
17' 2.75
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
3.
9
Jadai Stevenson-Damon
16' 10.75
(-1.8)
PR
Jun 17
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.
13-14
Jada Dowd
16' 4
PR
Jun 17
Jim Law Invitational - Youth
5.
17-18
Marcia Cox
15' 6.5
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
6.
13-14
Aiyana Gray-Williams
15' 1.5
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
7.
7
Ziyah Etchison
14' 10.25
PR
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
8.
15-16
Emily Morrison
14' 5.5
(-.2)
PR
Jul 22
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
9.
Ralicia Brown
14' 2.5
(.6)
PR
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
10.
15-16
Corena Cannon
13' 6.5
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
11.
6
Anyeh Bronson
13' 4.25
Jun 17
Jim Law Invitational - Youth
12.
11-12
Jalena Hollis
13' 1.75
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
13.
2
Nyssa West
12' 6
(.0)
PR
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
14.
11-12
Kimani Alexander
12' 3.75
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
15.
11-12
Erial Ladson
12' 2.75
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
16.
Monica Furguson
12' 1.25
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
17.
2
Janel Carter
11' 9
Jun 17
Jim Law Invitational - Youth
18.
5
Jada Richardson
11' 2.25
PR
Jun 17
Jim Law Invitational - Youth
19.
9-10
Ta'Mari Mickens
10' 10.75
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
20.
9-10
Azari Wilkins
10' 6.5
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
21.
11-12
Tianna Elam
10' 6
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
22.
7-8
Lesia Jackson
8' 4
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
23.
9-10
Samantha Wilkins
8' 2.75
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
Triple Jump
1.
11
Djamila Petersen
38' 9.25
(-.6)
PR
Jun 17
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
12
Kimeesha Whitlock
34' 6.25
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
3.
13-14
Amari Simmington
32' 0.75
(2.7)
Jul 22
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
4.
17-18
Marcia Cox
30' 1.75
PR
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
5.
15-16
Emily Morrison
30' 0.75
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
6.
Monica Furguson
27' 11.75
PR
Jun 2
Ken Roberts Challenge
7.
5
Julie Joines
2' 2
PR
Jul 7
Lights Out Summer Classic Track and Field Challenge
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
2
Nyssa West
1422
Jun 30
AAU Regional 25 Qualifier
Heptathlon -
1.
15-16
Jadai Damon
2906
PR
Aug 4
AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
*Recent improvement