Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Philip Shovlin10.77aMay 6Boys Delco Championships
2.9Alex Rendon12.81aMar 25Track Classic
 
200 Meters
1.11Philip Shovlin22.27aMay 6Boys Delco Championships
2.9Alex Rendon25.97aMay 6Boys Delco Championships
3.12Joe Kennedy26.04aApr 22Joseph Kellerman Relays
 
400 Meters
1.10Mike Breslin60.66aApr 8TFCA of GP Spring Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.12Liam Galligan1:59.77aMar 25Track Classic
2.10Jacob Varughese2:13.22aMay 6Boys Delco Championships
3.9Matt Seifried2:14.37aMay 6Boys Delco Championships
 
1600 Meters
1.12Liam Galligan4:16.47aMay 26 PIAA Class AAA State Championships (F-Sa)
2.12Joseph Cardie4:29.97aMay 19PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
3.9Matt Seifried5:00.08aApr 8TFCA of GP Spring Invitational
4.10Matt Coyle5:03.01aMay 6Boys Delco Championships
5.9Colin Rendon5:29.51aMay 6Boys Delco Championships
 
3200 Meters
1.12Joseph Cardie9:43.78aApr 21HOKA Warrior Invitational
2.9Matt Seifried10:51.72aMay 6Boys Delco Championships
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.9Alex William22.57aMay 6Boys Delco Championships
2.11Philip Hua23.26aMay 6Boys Delco Championships
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Philip Hua49.82aMay 6Boys Delco Championships
 
4x100 Relay
1.Joe Kennedy
Thomas Johns
Philip Hua
Philip Shovlin
46.54aApr 27The 123rd Penn Relays
2.Relay Team 49.94aMay 6Boys Delco Championships
 
4x400 Relay
1.Philip Shovlin
Liam Galligan
Joseph Cardie
Dashawn Dale
3:36.71aApr 27The 123rd Penn Relays
2.Relay Team 3:45.64aMay 6Boys Delco Championships
 
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team 8:16.30aMay 6Boys Delco Championships
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Relay Team 12:09.63aApr 22Joseph Kellerman Relays
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Owen Galligan141' 9.00May 6Boys Delco Championships
2.10Owen Sherbinko101' 3.00Apr 22Joseph Kellerman Relays
3.10Christopher Walters81' 7.00Apr 22Joseph Kellerman Relays
 
Javelin - 800g
1.10Christopher Walters136' 2.00Mar 25Track Classic
2.10Owen Sherbinko135' 2.00May 6Boys Delco Championships
3.11Owen Galligan127' 10.00Apr 22Joseph Kellerman Relays
 
High Jump
1.12Dashawn Dale6' 1.00May 19PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
 
Pole Vault
1.12Dashawn Dale10' 6.00May 6Boys Delco Championships
 
Long Jump
1.9Alex William15' 7.50May 6Boys Delco Championships
 
Triple Jump
1.12Dashawn Dale33' 0.50Apr 8TFCA of GP Spring Invitational
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.12Danielle Peyton12.39aMay 4Girls Delco Championships
2.9Kaia Morse13.52aMar 25Track Classic
 
200 Meters
1.12Danielle Peyton26.26aMay 4Girls Delco Championships
2.9Kaia Morse28.64aMar 25Track Classic
 
400 Meters
1.9Patty Hua75.91aMar 25Track Classic
 
800 Meters
1.11Chloe Borgesi2:56.88aMay 4Girls Delco Championships
 
1600 Meters
1.11Brianna Juliano6:01.35aMay 4Girls Delco Championships
2.11Jess Miller6:16.28aMay 4Girls Delco Championships
 
3200 Meters
1.9Lizzie Lynch16:26.68aMay 4Girls Delco Championships
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Julia Hennessey21.24aMay 4Girls Delco Championships
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Julia Hennessey56.38aMay 4Girls Delco Championships
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 52.20aMay 4Girls Delco Championships
2.Danielle Peyton
Katie Carr
Maya Hazel
Kaia Morse
53.57aApr 27The 123rd Penn Relays
 
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.Relay Team 66.33aApr 22Joseph Kellerman Relays
 
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team 2:01.35aApr 8Delco Girls Relay Carnival
 
4x400 Relay
1.Dannielle Payton
Julia Mewha
Julia Monnessey
Kaia Morse
4:42.52aApr 27The 123rd Penn Relays
2.Relay Team 4:55.26aMar 25Track Classic
 
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team 11:41.49aMar 25Track Classic
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Relay Team 2:06.11aApr 8Delco Girls Relay Carnival
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Relay Team 14:55.18aMar 25Track Classic
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Symphonie Blalock35' 5.75May 19PIAA District 1 AAA Championships
2.9Emma Sulpizio27' 0.00May 4Girls Delco Championships
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Symphonie Blalock83' 6.00May 4Girls Delco Championships
2.9Emma Sulpizio79' 0.00Apr 22Joseph Kellerman Relays
 
Javelin - 600g
1.9Emma Sulpizio77' 5.00May 4Girls Delco Championships
2.9Renee Stevenson64' 1.00May 4Girls Delco Championships
 
Pole Vault
1.10Maya Hazel7' 0.00Apr 22Joseph Kellerman Relays
2.12Nicole Noce6' 0.00Apr 8Delco Girls Relay Carnival
 
Long Jump
1.12Danielle Peyton16' 1.75May 4Girls Delco Championships
2.9Kaia Morse14' 4.00Apr 22Joseph Kellerman Relays
 

*Recent improvement