Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1983
1978
1977
1976
1975
1972
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Gregory Kellar
10.94c
(8.0)
PR
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
2.
12
Daniel Bonness
11.04c
(8.0)
PR
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
3.
10
Patrick Irwin
11.74c
PR
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
4.
11
Sean King
11.84c
PR
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
12
Hunter Swisher
11.84c
PR
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
6.
11
Kyle Margusity
11.94c
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
7.
10
Mason Post
12.04c
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
9
Kevin Koudela
12.04c
PR
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
9.
9
Tetsu Fujimura
12.74c
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
10.
11
Jason Hitchings
12.94c
PR
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
11
Shing Wong
12.94c
Apr 10
Altoona/SC Dual
12.
10
Nathan Rogers
13.14c
PR
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
13.
9
Kyle Charney
13.34c
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
14.
10
Austin Findley
13.64c
PR
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
15.
9
Luke Prough
14.24c
PR
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
200 Meters
1.
12
Alex Shisler
21.94
PR
May 4
West Central Coaches Meet
2.
11
Gregory Kellar
22.94c
PR
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
3.
12
Daniel Bonness
23.27
PR
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
4.
10
Mason Post
24.44c
Apr 10
Altoona/SC Dual
5.
9
Lucas Jennerman
24.84c
PR
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
6.
9
Tetsu Fujimura
25.84c
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
7.
9
John Everett
26.14c
PR
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
10
Nathan Rogers
26.14c
PR
Apr 24
SC/Hollidaysburg Dual
9.
11
Shing Wong
26.84c
PR
Apr 24
SC/Hollidaysburg Dual
11
Jason Hitchings
26.84c
PR
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
11.
9
Luke Prough
29.74c
PR
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
12.
10
Austin Findley
32.04c
PR
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
400 Meters
1.
12
Alex Shisler
48.49
PR
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
2.
12
Paul Wright
51.34c
PR
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
3.
10
Mason Post
52.01
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
4.
10
William Cather
52.04c
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
5.
10
Chris Golembeski
53.24c
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
6.
12
Brent Juster
53.94c
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
7.
11
Connor Stashko
54.14c
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
8.
9
Eric Heatwole
57.14c
Apr 24
SC/Hollidaysburg Dual
9.
10
Kyle Sutherland
57.85
PR
Mar 31
Altoona Igloo Invitational
10.
9
Tetsu Fujimura
58.74c
PR
Apr 10
Altoona/SC Dual
11.
11
Michael Echemendia
59.24c
PR
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
12.
9
Nick Collins
59.34c
PR
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
13.
9
John Everett
59.54c
PR
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
14.
10
Julian Huang
1:02.04c
PR
Apr 10
Altoona/SC Dual
15.
11
Kyle Margusity
1:05.04c
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
16.
12
James Hlywiak
1:05.84c
PR
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Alex Shisler
48.7h
PR
Apr 27
Penn Relays
2.
12
Dan Collins
50.6h
PR
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
3.
12
Paul Wright
51.1h
PR
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
4.
10
William Cather
52.1h
May 4
West Central Coaches Meet
5.
10
Mason Post
53.1h
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
6.
10
Chris Golembeski
53.5h
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
7.
12
Brent Juster
54.2h
PR
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
8.
10
Kyle Sutherland
56.1h
PR
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
9.
11
Connor Stashko
56.3h
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
10.
10
Kevin Drago
58.0h
PR
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
11.
12
Nikita Fedkin
58.1h
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
12.
9
Eric Heatwole
58.6h
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
13.
12
Sean O'Connell
59.3h
PR
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
14.
11
Kyle Margusity
1:00.3h
PR
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
15.
10
Julian Huang
1:00.4h
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
16.
12
Spencer Schrock
1:01.7h
PR
Apr 10
Altoona/SC Dual
17.
12
Kenneth Harpster
1:01.8h
PR
Apr 10
Altoona/SC Dual
18.
9
Brian Hackman
1:03.0h
PR
Apr 10
Altoona/SC Dual
19.
10
Jacob Owens
1:05.0h
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
800 Meters
1.
10
William Cather
1:58.39
May 4
West Central Coaches Meet
2.
12
Paul Wright
1:59.14
PR
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
3.
12
Brent Juster
2:01.23
PR
May 4
West Central Coaches Meet
4.
10
Kyle Adams
2:03.5h
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
5.
12
John Crowe
2:05.3h
PR
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
6.
10
Chris Golembeski
2:07.4h
Apr 10
Altoona/SC Dual
7.
10
Kyle Sutherland
2:07.5h
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
8.
10
Kevin Drago
2:07.8h
PR
Apr 10
Altoona/SC Dual
9.
11
Connor Stashko
2:08.9h
PR
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
10.
9
Eric Heatwole
2:10.9h
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
11.
12
Nikita Fedkin
2:12.2h
PR
Apr 24
SC/Hollidaysburg Dual
12.
10
Evan James
2:18.8h
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
13.
10
Julian Huang
2:18.9h
PR
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
14.
9
Brian Hackman
2:20.7h
PR
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
15.
11
Michael Echemendia
2:20.8h
PR
Apr 24
SC/Hollidaysburg Dual
16.
10
Jacob Owens
2:27.4h
PR
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
17.
12
Ethan Jones
2:29.9h
PR
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Paul Wright
1:55.49
PR
May 26
PIAA State Championships
2.
10
William Cather
1:57.27
May 26
PIAA State Championships
3.
12
Brent Juster
1:58.98
PR
May 25
PIAA State Championships
4.
10
Kyle Adams
1:59.21
May 26
PIAA State Championships
5.
10
Chris Golembeski
2:06.6h
May 4
West Central Coaches Meet
6.
11
Connor Stashko
2:08.7h
May 4
West Central Coaches Meet
7.
10
Kevin Drago
2:09.1h
PR
May 4
West Central Coaches Meet
8.
10
Kyle Sutherland
2:09.4h
PR
May 4
West Central Coaches Meet
9.
12
Nikita Fedkin
2:11.7h
PR
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
10.
12
Kenneth Harpster
2:13.3h
PR
Apr 10
Altoona/SC Dual
11.
12
Sean O'Connell
2:13.9h
PR
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
12.
10
Evan James
2:15.7h
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
13.
12
Spencer Schrock
2:16.2h
PR
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
14.
11
Chase Davis
2:18.5h
PR
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
15.
9
Brian Hackman
2:19.9h
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
16.
9
Matthew Beyerle
2:21.1h
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
17.
12
Adam Langton
2:23.3h
PR
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
18.
12
Ethan Jones
2:25.4h
PR
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
19.
10
Jacob Owens
2:25.7h
PR
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
20.
12
James Hlywiak
2:27.0h
PR
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
21.
11
Lars Berg
2:29.5h
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
22.
10
Julian Huang
2:30.8h
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
23.
11
Kyle Margusity
2:38.2h
PR
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
1600 Meters
1.
10
William Cather
4:23.95
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
2.
12
John Crowe
4:29.59
PR
May 4
West Central Coaches Meet
3.
10
Kyle Adams
4:33.43
Apr 21
Shippensburg Invitational
4.
12
Paul Wright
4:39.33
PR
May 4
West Central Coaches Meet
5.
10
Kevin Drago
4:48.0h
PR
Apr 24
SC/Hollidaysburg Dual
6.
12
Ken Harpster
4:55.1h
PR
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
7.
9
Matthew Beyerle
4:56.1h
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
8.
12
Brent Juster
4:57.0h
PR
Apr 24
SC/Hollidaysburg Dual
9.
12
Adam Langton
5:00.5h
PR
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
10.
9
Brian Hackman
5:16.7h
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
11.
10
Jacob Owens
5:21.9h
PR
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
12.
12
Jason Doll
5:23.3h
PR
Apr 10
Altoona/SC Dual
13.
9
Joseph Liechty
5:31.9h
PR
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
14.
12
Ethan Jones
5:38.3h
PR
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
3200 Meters
1.
12
John Crowe
9:35.63
PR
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
2.
10
Kyle Adams
10:04.80
PR
May 4
West Central Coaches Meet
3.
12
Ken Harpster
10:15.12
PR
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
4.
12
Kenneth Harpster
10:36.8h
PR
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
5.
11
Alex Curtze
10:44.9h
PR
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
6.
9
Matthew Beyerle
10:51.4h
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
7.
11
Chase Davis
10:55.6h
PR
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
8.
12
Jason Doll
11:00.5h
PR
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
9.
12
Adam Langton
11:22.5h
PR
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
10.
10
Jacob Owens
11:47.8h
PR
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Dan Collins
14.92
PR
May 4
West Central Coaches Meet
2.
10
Alex Banerjee
16.23
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
3.
9
Jonathon Smith
16.64c
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
4.
10
Patrick Irwin
17.84c
PR
Apr 10
Altoona/SC Dual
5.
9
Nathan O'Brien
17.94c
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
6.
10
Lantz Hopkins
18.14c
Apr 24
SC/Hollidaysburg Dual
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Dan Collins
39.03
PR
May 25
PIAA State Championships
2.
9
Jonathon Smith
40.76
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
3.
10
Alex Banerjee
43.64c
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
4.
10
Lantz Hopkins
45.55
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Gregory Kellar
Mason Post
Jonathon Smith
Daniel Bonness
44.64c
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
2.
-
Gregory Kellar
Mason Post
Mark Younkins
Dan Collins
45.04c
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
3.
-
Gregory Kellar
Mason Post
Jonathan Smith
Dan Collins
45.24c
Apr 24
SC/Hollidaysburg Dual
4.
-
Gregory Kellar
Mason Post
Hunter Swisher
Mark Younkins
45.84c
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
5.
-
Relay Team
46.25
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
6.
-
Lantz Hopkins
Jonathan Smith
Sean King
Daniel Bonness
46.34c
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
7.
-
Gregory Kellar
Mason Post
Mark Younkins
Hunter Swisher
46.54c
Apr 10
Altoona/SC Dual
8.
-
Daniel Bonness
Sean King
Lantz Hopkins
Nathan Rogers
46.64c
Apr 24
SC/Hollidaysburg Dual
9.
-
Mark Younkins
Gregory Kellar
Hunter Swisher
Jonathan Smith
46.89
Apr 21
Shippensburg Invitational
10.
-
Nathan Rogers
Lantz Hopkins
Sean King
Daniel Bonness
46.94c
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
11.
-
Joshua Thorwart
Michael Hall
Sean O'Melia
Patrick Irwin
47.34c
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
12.
9
Tyler Smith
Lucas Jennerman
Nathan O'Brien
Kevin Koudela
47.54c
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
13.
9
Lucas Jennerman
Jonathan Smith
Nathan O'Brien
Kevin Koudela
47.74c
Apr 24
SC/Hollidaysburg Dual
14.
-
Sean O'Melia
Patrick Irwin
Michael Hall
Joshua Thorwart
47.94c
Apr 24
SC/Hollidaysburg Dual
15.
-
Sean O'Melia
Patrick Irwin
Joshua Thorwart
Michael Hall
48.24c
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
16.
9
Nathan O'Brien
Jonathon Smith
Lucas Jennerman
Kevin Koudela
48.84c
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
17.
9
Lucas Jennerman
Tyler Smith
Kevin Koudela
Nick Collins
49.74c
Apr 10
Altoona/SC Dual
-
Lantz Hopkins
Daniel Bonness
Sean King
Jonathan Smith
49.74c
Apr 10
Altoona/SC Dual
19.
-
Joshua Thorwart
Alex Banerjee
Sean O'Melia
Patrick Irwin
50.14c
Apr 10
Altoona/SC Dual
20.
-
Shing Wong
Jason Hitchings
Austin Findley
Tetsu Fujimura
53.14c
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
21.
-
Andrew Geist
Adam Langton
John Crowe
Paul Wright
59.74c
Apr 24
SC/Hollidaysburg Dual
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Dan Collins
William Cather
Paul Wright
Alex Shisler
3:24.21
Apr 27
Penn Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
3:25.24
May 4
West Central Coaches Meet
3.
-
Dan Collins
Alex Shisler
Brent Juster
Paul Wright
3:26.08
Apr 21
Shippensburg Invitational
4.
-
Dan Collins
Brent Juster
Paul Wright
Alex Shisler
3:31.5h
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
5.
-
Dan Collins
Chris Golembeski
Paul Wright
Alex Shisler
3:35.9h
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
6.
-
Dan Collins
Daniel Bonness
Chris Golembeski
Alex Shisler
3:38.9h
Apr 24
SC/Hollidaysburg Dual
7.
-
Mason Post
Chris Golembeski
Jonathan Smith
Paul Wright
3:40.45
May 25
PIAA State Championships
8.
-
Nick Collins
Kevin Koudela
Tyler Smith
Mason Post
3:52.4h
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
9.
-
Kyle Sutherland
Connor Stashko
Julian Huang
Kyle Margusity
3:53.3h
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
10.
-
Kenneth Harpster
Eric Heatwole
Kevin Drago
Chris Golembeski
3:54.5h
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
11.
-
Nikita Fedkin
Kyle Sutherland
Eric Heatwole
Matthew Beyerle
4:00.6h
Apr 24
SC/Hollidaysburg Dual
12.
-
Connor Stashko
Spencer Schrock
Evan James
Sean O'Connell
4:01.0h
Apr 24
SC/Hollidaysburg Dual
13.
-
Sean O'Connell
Spencer Schrock
Nikita Fedkin
Jacob Owens
4:04.3h
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
14.
-
Kevin Drago
Adam Langton
Kyle Margusity
Jacob Owens
4:09.7h
Apr 24
SC/Hollidaysburg Dual
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Brent Juster
Kyle Adams
William Cather
Paul Wright
7:51.76
May 26
PIAA State Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
7:55.52
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
3.
-
Brent Juster
Kevin Drago
Chris Golembeski
Connor Stashko
8:40.63
Apr 21
Shippensburg Invitational
4.
-
Connor Stashko
Spencer Schrock
Evan James
Sean O'Connell
9:10.4h
Apr 24
SC/Hollidaysburg Dual
5.
-
Evan James
Ethan Jones
Adam Langton
Connor Stashko
9:14.4h
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
6.
-
Sean O'Connell
Chase Davis
Julian Huang
Eric Heatwole
9:22.8h
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
7.
-
Spencer Schrock
Jacob Owens
Matthew Beyerle
Kenneth Harpster
9:23.2h
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
8.
-
James Hlywiak
Sean O'Connell
Brian Hackman
Evan James
9:25.5h
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
9.
-
Nikita Fedkin
Kyle Margusity
Brian Hackman
Kyle Sutherland
9:28.1h
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
David Gordeuk
53' 9.5
PR
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
2.
12
Christian Posatko
47' 6.25
PR
Apr 21
Shippensburg Invitational
3.
10
Matthew Mullin
47' 0.5
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
4.
12
Jackson McDermott
40' 9
PR
Apr 24
SC/Hollidaysburg Dual
5.
10
Austin Peck
37' 1.5
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
6.
10
Mitchell Strawser
37' 0.75
PR
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
7.
10
Peter Muto
36' 11.5
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
8.
10
Samuel Murphy
36' 2.75
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
9.
9
Christian Fishel
35' 10
PR
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
10.
9
Caleb Rogers
30' 3
Apr 24
SC/Hollidaysburg Dual
11.
12
Nicholas Rossi
28' 11
PR
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
12.
12
Ryan Byers
28' 7
PR
Apr 10
Altoona/SC Dual
13.
10
Jordan Weaver
28' 2.5
PR
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
14.
9
Matthew Raco
26' 7.5
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
15.
9
JT Mobley
26' 5.5
PR
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
David Gordeuk
172' 5
PR
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
2.
12
Christian Posatko
131' 6
PR
Mar 31
Altoona Igloo Invitational
3.
10
Matthew Mullin
130' 6
PR
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
4.
10
Samuel Murphy
116' 2
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
5.
10
Peter Muto
106' 4
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
6.
12
Jackson McDermott
104' 2
PR
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
7.
10
Mitchell Strawser
102' 10
PR
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
8.
10
Austin Peck
92' 5
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
9.
9
Caleb Rogers
89' 5
Apr 24
SC/Hollidaysburg Dual
10.
10
Nathan Rogers
88' 5
PR
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
11.
9
Christian Fishel
84' 2
PR
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
12.
10
Jordan Weaver
77' 7
PR
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
13.
9
Matthew Raco
66' 8
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
14.
12
Ryan Byers
66' 3
PR
Apr 10
Altoona/SC Dual
15.
9
JT Mobley
63' 4
PR
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
16.
12
Nicholas Rossi
58' 5
PR
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Patrick Irwin
167' 8
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
2.
12
Jackson McDermott
137' 4
PR
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
3.
11
Sean O'Melia
129' 4
Apr 24
SC/Hollidaysburg Dual
4.
12
Joshua Thorwart
127' 10
PR
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
5.
10
Michael Hall
126' 9
PR
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
6.
10
Gerard Letendre
111' 4
PR
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
7.
10
Mitchell Strawser
110' 0
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
8.
9
Christian Fishel
103' 7
PR
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
9.
12
Joey Wagner
102' 4
PR
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
10.
12
Calvin Wagner
94' 4
PR
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
11.
9
Nick Collins
90' 0
PR
Apr 10
Altoona/SC Dual
12.
12
Sean O'Connell
85' 7
PR
Mar 31
Altoona Igloo Invitational
13.
9
Matthew Raco
72' 10
PR
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
14.
9
Caleb Rogers
67' 6
PR
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
15.
12
Nicholas Rossi
66' 10
PR
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
16.
9
JT Mobley
60' 7
PR
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
High Jump
1.
11
Daniel Forziat
6' 2
PR
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
2.
10
Patrick Irwin
6' 0
PR
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
3.
12
Calvin Wagner
5' 8
PR
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
12
Joey Wagner
5' 8
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
11
Connor Nodell
5' 8
PR
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
6.
9
Tyler Smith
5' 6
PR
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
7.
10
Michael Hall
5' 4
PR
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
8.
11
Adam Fenton
5' 2
PR
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
Pole Vault
1.
12
Hunter Swisher
13' 9
PR
May 4
West Central Coaches Meet
2.
12
Mark Younkins
12' 6
Apr 7
Bruce Dallas Invite
3.
11
Latham Thompson
12' 3
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
4.
9
Mark Henry
10' 6
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
5.
11
James Sumereau
10' 0
PR
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
6.
9
Matthew Suchanec
7' 6
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
11
Jacob Cordell
7' 6
PR
Apr 10
Altoona/SC Dual
8.
11
Eric Price
7' 0
PR
Apr 24
SC/Hollidaysburg Dual
9.
9
Jarred Price
6' 0
PR
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
Long Jump
1.
12
Joey Wagner
21' 3.75
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
2.
10
Bryce Wilkins
21' 2.5
Apr 21
Shippensburg Invitational
3.
12
Calvin Wagner
21' 0
PR
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
4.
10
Mason Post
19' 6
PR
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
5.
11
Sean King
19' 4.5
PR
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
6.
12
Hunter Swisher
18' 10
PR
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
7.
11
Gregory Kellar
18' 9
PR
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
8.
9
Nathan O'Brien
18' 3.5
PR
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
9
Lucas Jennerman
18' 3.5
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
10.
12
Andrew Geist
18' 3
PR
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
11.
12
Daniel Bonness
17' 6.5
PR
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
12.
11
Connor Nodell
17' 4.5
PR
Mar 31
Altoona Igloo Invitational
13.
10
John McCauley
15' 8
PR
Apr 24
SC/Hollidaysburg Dual
14.
11
Shing Wong
14' 1
PR
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
15.
9
Luke Prough
13' 7.5
PR
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
16.
10
Austin Findley
9' 4
PR
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
Triple Jump
1.
12
Joey Wagner
44' 2
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
2.
11
Sean King
42' 11
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
3.
12
Calvin Wagner
42' 10.75
PR
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
4.
10
Bryce Wilkins
42' 6.75
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
5.
12
Hunter Swisher
36' 11.5
PR
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
6.
10
Lantz Hopkins
35' 1.25
PR
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
7.
12
Andrew Geist
35' 0.25
PR
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
8.
9
Kyle Charney
32' 2.25
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
9.
9
Luke Prough
31' 3.5
PR
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
10.
10
John McCauley
31' 2.5
PR
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Niara Valentine
12.54
PR
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
2.
11
Lauren Bonness
12.88
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
3.
12
Carolyn Hay
13.07
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
4.
9
Emma Domico
14.14c
Mar 31
Altoona Igloo Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Lauren Bonness
26.18
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
2.
12
Carolyn Hay
26.55
May 4
West Central Coaches Meet
3.
12
Gina Toretti
26.85
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
4.
10
Victoria Crawford
28.01
PR
May 4
West Central Coaches Meet
400 Meters
1.
10
Chandley Book
59.50
May 4
West Central Coaches Meet
2.
12
Gina Toretti
1:02.39
May 4
West Central Coaches Meet
3.
9
Lauren Campolongo
1:03.82
PR
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
4.
10
Robin Derr
1:04.07
PR
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
5.
10
Laura Holleran
1:07.14c
PR
Mar 31
Altoona Igloo Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Emma Cousins
2:14.71
PR
May 25
PIAA State Championships
2.
10
Victoria Crawford
2:21.01
PR
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
3.
12
Kathryn McNaughton
2:21.08
May 4
West Central Coaches Meet
1600 Meters
1.
12
Nora Adams
5:17.73
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
2.
11
Hannah Grubb
5:20.89
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
3.
12
Marie Matthews
5:26.71
PR
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
4.
10
Victoria Crawford
5:34.84
PR
May 4
West Central Coaches Meet
5.
9
Madison Krieger
5:45.9h
PR
Mar 31
Altoona Igloo Invitational
6.
12
Miranda Holmes
6:13.5h
Mar 31
Altoona Igloo Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Anne Balogh
11:51.46
May 4
West Central Coaches Meet
2.
10
Hannah Catalano
11:52.06
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
3.
9
Madison Krieger
12:11.75
PR
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
4.
9
Emily Sausman
13:06.3h
PR
Mar 31
Altoona Igloo Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Molly Love
16.11
PR
May 4
West Central Coaches Meet
2.
11
Megan Vonada
17.48
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
3.
10
Sarah Wylie
17.66
PR
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Emily Randolph
48.05
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
2.
9
Megan Fry
49.55
PR
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
3.
10
Sarah Wylie
51.69
PR
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
4.
11
Megan Vonada
54.94c
Mar 31
Altoona Igloo Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
48.98
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:59.73
May 25
PIAA State Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:22.14
May 25
PIAA State Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Maddie Marshall
30' 8.5
PR
May 4
West Central Coaches Meet
2.
12
Eva Swanson
28' 9.5
PR
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
3.
12
Ginger Woolridge
28' 8.25
PR
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
4.
11
Eve Beaury
26' 7.75
Mar 31
Altoona Igloo Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Eva Swanson
100' 10
PR
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
2.
11
Maddie Marshall
92' 7
PR
May 4
West Central Coaches Meet
3.
12
Ginger Woolridge
90' 5
PR
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
4.
10
Bridget King
65' 3
PR
Mar 31
Altoona Igloo Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Kimberly Lightner
121' 0
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
2.
10
Christine Irwin
105' 1
PR
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
3.
10
Bridget King
97' 8
PR
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
4.
12
Molly Love
91' 0
PR
Apr 24
SC/Hollidaysburg Dual
5.
10
Kate Nese
89' 11
Apr 24
SC/Hollidaysburg Dual
6.
10
Emily Chertow
88' 1
PR
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
7.
10
Korey Taylor
83' 11
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
8.
12
Ginger Woolridge
76' 0
PR
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
9.
10
Heather Wasson
73' 4
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
10.
10
Halee Wasson
72' 7
PR
Apr 24
SC/Hollidaysburg Dual
11.
10
Lauren Ferrer
56' 6
PR
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
12.
10
Stephanie Williams
54' 9
PR
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
High Jump
1.
9
Najla Robinson
4' 8
PR
May 4
West Central Coaches Meet
2.
9
Maria Verica
4' 7
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
3.
11
Megan Vonada
4' 6
Mar 31
Altoona Igloo Invitational
4.
11
Jenna Altomare
4' 2
Mar 31
Altoona Igloo Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Molly Love
11' 6
PR
May 26
PIAA State Championships
2.
10
Kate Nese
9' 6
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
3.
9
Megan Fry
8' 6
Apr 12
SC/Punx Dual
4.
11
Clare Belmonte
7' 6
PR
Mar 31
Altoona Igloo Invitational
9
Lauren Campolongo
7' 6
PR
Apr 24
SC/Hollidaysburg Dual
6.
10
Kelly Leddy
7' 0
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
9
Larissa Burka
7' 0
PR
May 10
Mifflin County Dual
8.
9
Bethany Elder
6' 0
Apr 18
SC/Central Mtn
9.
9
Caela Camazine
5' 6
PR
Apr 24
SC/Hollidaysburg Dual
Long Jump
1.
11
Jenna Altomare
16' 0
PR
May 4
West Central Coaches Meet
2.
9
Najla Robinson
15' 2.75
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
3.
9
Courtney Poorman
15' 1.5
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
Triple Jump
1.
9
Najla Robinson
34' 11
PR
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
2.
11
Samantha Vaughan
32' 9.5
PR
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
3.
11
Jenna Altomare
32' 4
PR
May 17
PIAA District VI Championshiips
4.
9
Courtney Poorman
31' 7.5
Mar 31
Altoona Igloo Invitational
*Recent improvement