Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Miguel Brumfield
11.95
May 5
Baldwin Invite
2.
10
Justin Hartsek
12.32
Apr 1
South Hills Classic
3.
-
Dominic Richter
12.54
PR
Apr 1
South Hills Classic
200 Meters
1.
10
Justin Hartsek
24.71
Apr 1
South Hills Classic
400 Meters
1.
-
Sampson Mains
56.95
PR
Apr 8
TSTCA Outdoor Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Anthony Lowery
2:16.28
PR
May 5
Baldwin Invite
2.
12
Kyler Buckkley
2:18.37
Apr 1
South Hills Classic
3.
11
Morgan Jalso
2:30.37
PR
Apr 1
South Hills Classic
1600 Meters
1.
9
Brendan Kopich
4:44.66
May 5
Baldwin Invite
2.
12
Kolt Buckley
4:58.00
PR
Apr 1
South Hills Classic
3.
11
Anthony Lowery
5:13.11
Apr 1
South Hills Classic
3200 Meters
1.
12
Carmen Cavanagh
11:16.14
PR
Apr 1
South Hills Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Sven Rabshal
15.28
PR
May 5
Baldwin Invite
2.
10
Iliesa Salauca
15.87
May 18
PIAA District 7 AAA Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:52.28
Apr 1
South Hills Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:07.31
Apr 8
TSTCA Outdoor Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
-
Hunter Scott
40' 7
PR
May 5
Baldwin Invite
2.
10
Colby Davis
36' 4
PR
May 5
Baldwin Invite
3.
-
Patrick McCabe
30' 5
PR
Apr 1
South Hills Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Colby Davis
126' 0
PR
May 5
Baldwin Invite
2.
-
Hunter Scott
88' 3
PR
May 5
Baldwin Invite
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Caleb Matthews
155' 6
PR
May 18
PIAA District 7 AAA Championships
High Jump
1.
12
Sven Rabshal
6' 3
PR
May 5
Baldwin Invite
2.
-
William Deichert
5' 7
PR
May 5
Baldwin Invite
3.
-
Jarod Davis
5' 0.5
PR
Apr 1
South Hills Classic
Long Jump
1.
-
Chris Sweeney
19' 6.75
PR
May 5
Baldwin Invite
2.
10
Eli Mitchell
15' 10.75
May 5
Baldwin Invite
Triple Jump
1.
-
Chris Sweeney
40' 4
PR
May 5
Baldwin Invite
2.
10
Eli Mitchell
37' 3
Apr 1
South Hills Classic
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Aaliyah Howell
12.71
PR
May 5
Baldwin Invite
2.
-
Macy Miller
14.80
PR
Apr 1
South Hills Classic
3.
-
Sydney Chiado
15.20
PR
Apr 1
South Hills Classic
200 Meters
1.
12
Aaliyah Howell
27.56
PR
Apr 8
TSTCA Outdoor Championships
2.
-
Macy Miller
30.34
PR
Apr 1
South Hills Classic
400 Meters
1.
-
Grace Chambers
1:02.22
PR
Apr 8
TSTCA Outdoor Championships
2.
-
Macy Miller
1:09.82
PR
Apr 1
South Hills Classic
3.
11
Brynn Lilley
1:13.53
PR
Apr 8
TSTCA Outdoor Championships
800 Meters
1.
-
Grace Chambers
2:37.11
PR
Apr 1
South Hills Classic
1600 Meters
1.
12
Alexis Kostelnik
5:34.56
PR
May 5
Baldwin Invite
2.
10
Bailey Rohm
6:10.88
PR
Apr 8
TSTCA Outdoor Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Autumn Buchheit
19.50
Apr 8
TSTCA Outdoor Championships
2.
-
Taylor Eagle
21.17
PR
Apr 1
South Hills Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Autumn Buchheit
57.04
PR
Apr 8
TSTCA Outdoor Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
54.14
Apr 8
TSTCA Outdoor Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
-
Emily Buwawa
30' 4
May 5
Baldwin Invite
2.
-
Carmen Orrico
20' 9
PR
Apr 1
South Hills Classic
3.
10
Miranda Yauger
18' 8
PR
Apr 1
South Hills Classic
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Angel Buwawa
75' 2
May 5
Baldwin Invite
High Jump
1.
-
Abby Miller
4' 3
PR
Apr 8
TSTCA Outdoor Championships
Pole Vault
1.
12
Cassandra Phelan
12' 9.5
PR
May 18
PIAA District 7 AAA Championships
Long Jump
1.
-
Sydney Chiado
13' 3.5
PR
Apr 1
South Hills Classic
2.
-
Abby Miller
11' 9.5
PR
Apr 8
TSTCA Outdoor Championships
Triple Jump
1.
-
Haley Sutton
30' 4.25
PR
Apr 8
TSTCA Outdoor Championships
2.
-
Abby Miller
28' 9.25
PR
Apr 8
TSTCA Outdoor Championships
*Recent improvement