Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Landon Callas11.64cApr 11NE 1B / 2B League meet #2 at Colfax HS
2.12Joe Leamy12.63aMar 25MacDougall Invite
3.11Joe Larue12.94cApr 11NE 1B / 2B League meet #2 at Colfax HS
4.12TJ Morrison13.31aApr 15Van Kuren Invite
5.11Robert Walsh13.59aApr 15Van Kuren Invite
6.12Cameron Terry13.74cApr 11NE 1B / 2B League meet #2 at Colfax HS
7.10Daltin Lambert13.88aMar 31Deer Park Invite
8.9Kevin Murphy14.05aMar 31Deer Park Invite
9.10Kaleb Bryant14.98aMar 31Deer Park Invite
10.9Alexis Espana15.04cApr 11NE 1B / 2B League meet #2 at Colfax HS
 
200 Meters
1.12Joe Leamy26.25aApr 15Van Kuren Invite
2.9Carlos Norris26.67aApr 15Van Kuren Invite
3.12TJ Morrison27.53aApr 15Van Kuren Invite
4.11Robert Walsh28.28aApr 15Van Kuren Invite
5.9Kevin Murphy28.80aMar 25MacDougall Invite
6.12Cameron Terry30.14aMar 18Papa Wells
7.9Alexis Espana31.54cApr 11NE 1B / 2B League meet #2 at Colfax HS
 
400 Meters
1.12Skylar Wood60.13aApr 15Van Kuren Invite
2.12Andre Potts61.93aApr 15Van Kuren Invite
3.9Carlos Norris63.47aApr 7Carnival of Speed
4.11Robert Walsh64.04cApr 11NE 1B / 2B League meet #2 at Colfax HS
5.9Seamus House65.19aMar 25MacDougall Invite
6.11Joe Larue67.29aMar 23Buck Track Classic
 
800 Meters
1.12Skylar Wood2:23.13aMar 23Buck Track Classic
2.10Daltin Lambert2:30.00Apr 11NE 1B / 2B League meet #2 at Colfax HS
3.9Seamus House2:36.65aMar 25MacDougall Invite
 
1500 Meters
1.12Skylar Wood4:51.96aMar 23Buck Track Classic
2.9Seamus House5:26.78aMar 23Buck Track Classic
3.10Daltin Lambert5:36.31aApr 7Carnival of Speed
4.11Tom House6:11.97aMar 23Buck Track Classic
 
1600 Meters
1.12Skylar Wood5:06.95aMar 31Deer Park Invite
2.9Seamus House5:32.10Apr 11NE 1B / 2B League meet #2 at Colfax HS
3.10Daltin Lambert5:46.04aMar 31Deer Park Invite
4.11Tom House6:24.02aApr 15Van Kuren Invite
 
3000 Meters
1.10Daltin Lambert12:18.40aMar 23Buck Track Classic
2.11Tom House13:34.82aMar 23Buck Track Classic
 
3200 Meters
1.12Skylar Wood10:59.30Mar 18Papa Wells
2.9Seamus House11:36.30Apr 11NE 1B / 2B League meet #2 at Colfax HS
3.10Daltin Lambert12:19.15aApr 15Van Kuren Invite
4.11Tom House13:08.90aApr 15Van Kuren Invite
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Landon Callas15.40aMar 25MacDougall Invite
2.9Carlos Norris18.14aApr 15Van Kuren Invite
3.12TJ Morrison18.64cApr 11NE 1B / 2B League meet #2 at Colfax HS
4.12Nicolas Kitselman19.57aMar 18Papa Wells
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Landon Callas39.89aApr 15Pasco Invitational
2.12Cameron Terry53.67aMar 25MacDougall Invite
 
4x100 Relay
1.Joe Leamy
Joe Larue
Nicolas Kitselman
Landon Callas
48.51aMar 18Papa Wells
Joe Leamy
Nicolas Kitselman
Joe Larue
Landon Callas
48.51aMar 23Buck Track Classic
3.Joe Leamy
TJ Morrison
Joe Larue
Landon Callas
49.04aMar 25MacDougall Invite
4.Relay Team 49.54cApr 11NE 1B / 2B League meet #2 at Colfax HS
5.Joe Larue
Joe Leamy
TJ Morrison
Landon Callas
50.06aApr 7Carnival of Speed
6.Robert Walsh
Joe Larue
Joe Leamy
TJ Morrison
51.91aApr 15Van Kuren Invite
7.TJ Morrison
Seamus House
Robert Walsh
Kevin Murphy
54.72aMar 31Deer Park Invite
 
4x400 Relay
1.Robert Walsh
Andre Potts
TJ Morrison
Joe Leamy
4:24.21aMar 25MacDougall Invite
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Kaleb Bryant33' 9.00Mar 31Deer Park Invite
2.10Scott Leamy27' 1.50Mar 25MacDougall Invite
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Tom House64' 3.00Apr 11NE 1B / 2B League meet #2 at Colfax HS
 
Javelin - 800g
1.11Joe Larue131' 0.00Mar 31Deer Park Invite
2.10Daltin Lambert119' 0.00Apr 15Van Kuren Invite
3.10Kaleb Bryant99' 3.00Mar 18Papa Wells
4.12Skylar Wood86' 11.00Mar 23Buck Track Classic
5.12Cameron Terry84' 11.00Apr 15Van Kuren Invite
6.10Scott Leamy78' 3.00Mar 25MacDougall Invite
 
High Jump
1.12Andre Potts5' 4.00Mar 25MacDougall Invite
2.11Joe Larue5' 0.00Mar 23Buck Track Classic
12Skylar Wood5' 0.00Mar 25MacDougall Invite
 
Long Jump
1.12Andre Potts17' 4.50Apr 15Van Kuren Invite
2.11Joe Larue16' 9.00Apr 7Carnival of Speed
3.12Cameron Terry15' 6.00Apr 7Carnival of Speed
4.9Seamus House14' 9.75Mar 23Buck Track Classic
5.11Robert Walsh14' 4.50Mar 23Buck Track Classic
6.9Kevin Murphy13' 5.25Mar 31Deer Park Invite
 
Triple Jump
1.11Joe Larue36' 5.00Mar 31Deer Park Invite
2.12Andre Potts35' 11.25Apr 15Van Kuren Invite
3.12Cameron Terry34' 2.00Apr 7Carnival of Speed
4.9Seamus House29' 3.75Mar 31Deer Park Invite
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.12Emily Adams14.21aMar 23Buck Track Classic
2.11Clarissa Espana14.74cApr 11NE 1B / 2B League meet #2 at Colfax HS
3.9Kailyn Lewis14.91aApr 15Van Kuren Invite
4.9Kirsten Miller15.13aMar 18Papa Wells
5.10Leena Baker15.26aMar 31Deer Park Invite
6.11Kenn Gallee15.94cApr 11NE 1B / 2B League meet #2 at Colfax HS
 
200 Meters
1.12Emily Adams29.67aMar 25MacDougall Invite
2.11Clarissa Espana30.62aApr 15Van Kuren Invite
3.9Kirsten Miller30.64cApr 11NE 1B / 2B League meet #2 at Colfax HS
 
400 Meters
1.12Emily Adams63.01aMar 31Deer Park Invite
 
800 Meters
1.12Emily Adams2:24.15aApr 15Pasco Invitational
 
1500 Meters
1.12Emily Adams5:06.00aMar 23Buck Track Classic
 
1600 Meters
1.12Emily Adams5:26.63aApr 15Pasco Invitational
 
3000 Meters
1.12Emily Adams11:08.68aApr 7Carnival of Speed
 
3200 Meters
1.12Emily Adams12:01.80Apr 11NE 1B / 2B League meet #2 at Colfax HS
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.9Kailyn Lewis19.77aMar 31Deer Park Invite
2.9Kirsten Miller20.13aApr 15Van Kuren Invite
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Kirsten Miller54.14cApr 11NE 1B / 2B League meet #2 at Colfax HS
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 56.74cApr 11NE 1B / 2B League meet #2 at Colfax HS
2.Clarissa Espana
Kenn Gallee
Kirsten Miller
Kailyn VanPlake
58.76aMar 23Buck Track Classic
3.Clarissa Espana
Leena Baker
Kirsten Miller
Kailyn Lewis
59.71aMar 25MacDougall Invite
 
Shot Put - 8lb
1.9Kirsten Miller21' 4.00Mar 25MacDougall Invite
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.9Kirsten Miller22' 4.00Mar 31Deer Park Invite
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Emily Adams75' 5.00Mar 31Deer Park Invite
2.11Kenn Gallee57' 8.00Mar 18Papa Wells
3.10Leena Baker52' 6.00Apr 11NE 1B / 2B League meet #2 at Colfax HS
 
Javelin - 600g
1.11Kenn Gallee49' 11.00Apr 11NE 1B / 2B League meet #2 at Colfax HS
2.10Leena Baker44' 3.00Mar 23Buck Track Classic
 
High Jump
1.9Kirsten Miller4' 0.00Apr 15Van Kuren Invite
 
Long Jump
1.12Emily Adams14' 6.50Apr 7Carnival of Speed
2.10Leena Baker12' 11.50Apr 11NE 1B / 2B League meet #2 at Colfax HS
3.9Kailyn Lewis12' 6.50Mar 31Deer Park Invite
 
Triple Jump
1.12Emily Adams33' 0.00Mar 31Deer Park Invite
 

*Recent improvement