Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Tim Sturgis
11.28
PR
May 20
PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
2.
11
Obi Anyaatonwu
11.45
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
3.
12
George Drivas
11.93
May 12
YAIAA Championships
4.
12
Jackson Loring
12.04
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
George Drivas
24.36
May 12
YAIAA Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Antonio Rivera
53.82
PR
May 12
YAIAA Championships
2.
12
Joshua Gaskins
56.31
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
3.
11
Chase Evans
56.52
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Cole Harris
2:06.75
May 12
YAIAA Championships
2.
11
Trevor Banks
2:08.80
May 12
YAIAA Championships
3.
12
Brandon Baxter
2:14.19
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Tim Buzynski
4:44.49
May 12
YAIAA Championships
2.
10
Cole Harris
5:02.15
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
3.
9
Logan Dillow
5:14.76
PR
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
4.
12
Parth Gami
5:20.31
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Tim Buzynski
10:12.78
May 12
YAIAA Championships
2.
11
Austin McQuaide
10:25.55
PR
May 12
YAIAA Championships
3.
11
Jacob Montgomery
10:44.88
May 12
YAIAA Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Jack Gotwals
19.12
May 12
YAIAA Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Jack Gotwals
49.19
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Obi Anyaatonwu
William VanDyke
Tim Sturgis
Jackson Loring
45.37
Apr 29
The 123rd Penn Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Antonio Rivera
Joshua Gaskins
Ralph Sumpter
Chase Evans
3:47.63
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
2.
Relay Team
3:48.30
May 12
YAIAA Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:34.54
May 12
YAIAA Championships
2.
Brandon Baxter
Austin McQuaide
Trevor Banks
Cole Harris
8:54.82
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
3.
Cole Harris
Austin McQuaide
Tim Buzynski
Trevor Banks
9:04.62
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Brian Price
36' 9.25
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
10
Bryce Bender
36' 9.25
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
3.
9
Lucas Reed
33' 0.5
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Brian Price
138' 6
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
2.
10
Bryce Bender
86' 0
PR
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
3.
11
Colin O'Donnell
70' 10
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Evan Czulada
120' 2
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
2.
11
Daniel Horner
119' 4
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
3.
10
Bryce Bender
114' 11
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
4.
11
Brian Price
112' 6
PR
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
5.
11
Colin O'Donnell
74' 1
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Evan Czulada
5' 8
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
2.
11
Tim Sturgis
5' 4
PR
May 12
YAIAA Championships
3.
12
Tommy O'Neill
5' 2
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Aidan Reed
11' 0
PR
May 12
YAIAA Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Jackson Loring
20' 9.25
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
2.
11
Obi Anyaatonwu
19' 7
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
3.
10
William VanDyke
17' 10.25
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Chase Evans
38' 10.25
PR
May 12
YAIAA Championships
2.
10
William VanDyke
38' 7
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
3.
10
Diondre Bell
36' 5
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
4.
9
William Nguyen
34' 8.5
PR
May 12
YAIAA Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Haven Evans
13.15
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
2.
9
Priya Gupta
13.32
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
3.
9
Chloe Carns
13.54
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
4.
11
Amaya Brown
13.89
May 12
YAIAA Championships
5.
9
Alexus Marquette
14.37
PR
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Natalie Shearer
27.74
May 12
YAIAA Championships
2.
9
Priya Gupta
28.18
PR
May 12
YAIAA Championships
3.
9
Chloe Carns
28.45
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
4.
11
Amaya Brown
29.82
PR
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
5.
12
Haven Evans
39.90
May 12
YAIAA Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Natalie Shearer
1:02.85
PR
May 12
YAIAA Championships
2.
9
Chloe Carns
1:05.64
PR
May 12
YAIAA Championships
800 Meters
1.
9
Olivia Gemma
2:32.52
May 12
YAIAA Championships
2.
9
Sydney Koncsol
2:38.22
PR
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
3.
11
Jaclyn Ball
2:39.27
PR
May 12
YAIAA Championships
4.
11
Bridget Palm
2:40.29
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
5.
11
Paige Hartman
2:57.69
PR
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Bridget Palm
5:34.79
PR
May 12
YAIAA Championships
2.
9
Olivia Gemma
5:41.07
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
3.
11
Paige Hartman
6:07.03
PR
May 12
YAIAA Championships
4.
9
Sydney Koncsol
6:14.61
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
5.
11
Lyndsey Hertneky
6:24.56
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Bridget Palm
11:51.54
PR
May 12
YAIAA Championships
2.
9
Olivia Gemma
12:15.94
PR
May 12
YAIAA Championships
3.
11
Paige Hartman
13:37.13
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Sierra Starner
16.86
PR
May 12
YAIAA Championships
2.
10
Cierra Crane
17.62
May 12
YAIAA Championships
3.
10
Alina Arechiga
21.57
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Sierra Starner
50.28
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
2.
10
Cierra Crane
52.23
May 12
YAIAA Championships
3.
10
Alina Arechiga
1:02.23
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Amaya Brown
Nisa Still
Priya Gupta
Haven Evans
51.47
Apr 29
The 123rd Penn Relays
2.
Natalie Shearer
Nisa Still
Priya Gupta
Haven Evans
52.23
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
3.
Relay Team
52.83
May 12
YAIAA Championships
4.
Natalie Shearer
Chloe Carns
Priya Gupta
Haven Evans
53.83
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Natalie Shearer
Chloe Carns
Jaclyn Ball
Sierra Starner
4:20.82
Apr 29
The 123rd Penn Relays
2.
Relay Team
4:38.95
May 12
YAIAA Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Siyan Flowers
27' 4
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
2.
10
Michaela Smith
25' 0.5
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Erica Hinchcliff
96' 10
PR
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
2.
10
Michaela Smith
63' 2
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
3.
9
Siyan Flowers
53' 9
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Alaina McAdams
79' 5
PR
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
2.
10
Shannon Salandy
64' 3
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
3.
11
Makeda Ramnath
63' 8
PR
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Mia Balderston
4' 8
PR
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
2.
12
Dior Edmonds
4' 6
May 12
YAIAA Championships
3.
9
Anya Schnetzka
4' 2
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Cierra Crane
9' 9
May 12
YAIAA Championships
2.
9
Anya Schnetzka
8' 3
PR
May 12
YAIAA Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Nisa Still
17' 4.25
PR
May 12
YAIAA Championships
2.
11
Kathryn Lundy
14' 2.5
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
3.
10
Rachel Leiphart
13' 10
PR
Apr 8
Arctic Blast Invitational
4.
10
Madison Scopano
11' 11.75
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Madison Scopano
32' 3.75
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
2.
11
Kathryn Lundy
32' 1
PR
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
3.
12
Kelli Snyder
29' 0
May 8
Northern Twilight Invitational
*Recent improvement