Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1971
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1947
1937
1932
1931
1926
1925
1924
1921
1917
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Dion Coleman
11.92
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
2.
11
Ansu Sesay
11.95
(.7)
PR
Apr 21
West Valley Invitational
3.
11
Phillip Bernardez
12.03
(1.9)
PR
Mar 25
Thunder Invitational
4.
10
Landon Souther
12.04
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
5.
12
Jaeger Cornwell
12.12
(.2)
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
6.
11
Julian Mora-Mojica
12.21
(2.4)
Apr 21
West Valley Invitational
7.
12
Adon Turner
12.28
(.2)
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
8.
11
Dillan Perry
12.39
(.2)
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
9.
11
Brendan Henman
12.43
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
10.
11
Kade Roberson
12.54
PR
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
11.
11
Juaquin Quintana
12.79
(.2)
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
12.
10
Ryker James
12.80
PR
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
13.
10
Diego Villasenor
12.85
(.2)
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
14.
9
Caleb Davis
12.85
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
15.
10
Carter Murphy
12.85
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
16.
9
Zen Kimmer
13.02
PR
May 5
EAL League Championships
17.
9
Marquez Edwards
13.02
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
18.
11
Diego Gonzalez-Carbajal
13.04
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
19.
10
Toby Stephens
13.05
(-.1)
PR
Mar 10
Black Butte Track Invitational
20.
11
Cannon Columbo
13.08
PR
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
21.
10
Noe Penning
13.09
(1.6)
PR
Mar 10
Black Butte Track Invitational
22.
11
Mannix Mangold
13.20
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
23.
10
Bryce Mikel
13.23
PR
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
24.
12
Alexis Yesena
13.24
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
25.
10
Aden Blackshear
13.26
(-.1)
PR
Mar 10
Black Butte Track Invitational
26.
9
Jayden Rodriguez
13.40
PR
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
27.
11
Felton Price
13.50
(2.9)
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
28.
11
Matt Anderson
13.73
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
29.
9
Randy Lee
13.82
(.6)
PR
Apr 21
West Valley Invitational
30.
10
Nathaniel Ison
13.82
(-.1)
PR
Mar 10
Black Butte Track Invitational
31.
10
Allan Zepeda
13.99
PR
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
32.
9
Miles Shern
14.11
(1.3)
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
33.
10
Daniel Winkelman
14.38
(1.3)
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
34.
9
Lucas Lazarski
14.79
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
35.
10
Kaiden O'Neil
14.88
PR
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
36.
9
Raven Munn
15.74c
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
37.
9
Ethan Fuller
16.45
PR
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Landon Souther
23.88
May 5
EAL League Championships
2.
11
Julian Mora-Mojica
24.51
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
3.
11
Ansu Sesay
24.65
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
4.
11
Phillip Bernardez
24.89
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
5.
12
Jaeger Cornwell
24.95
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
6.
10
Carter Murphy
25.29
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
7.
11
Dillan Perry
25.33
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
8.
11
Kade Roberson
25.48
PR
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
9.
11
Mannix Mangold
25.53
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
10.
12
Adon Turner
25.75
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
11.
11
Diego Gonzalez-Carbajal
25.98
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
12.
10
Diego Villasenor
26.03
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
13.
9
Zen Kimmer
26.19
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
10
Ryker James
26.19
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
15.
11
Brendan Henman
26.20
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
16.
11
Cannon Columbo
26.58
PR
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
17.
9
Caleb Davis
26.69
(2.3)
PR
Mar 10
Black Butte Track Invitational
18.
11
Juaquin Quintana
26.75
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
19.
12
Alexis Yesena
26.76
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
20.
10
Toby Stephens
26.82
(2.3)
PR
Mar 10
Black Butte Track Invitational
21.
9
Emiliano Ibanez
27.01
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
22.
9
Marquez Edwards
27.16
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
23.
10
Noe Penning
27.42
(3.3)
PR
Mar 10
Black Butte Track Invitational
24.
10
Aden Blackshear
27.46
(2.3)
PR
Mar 10
Black Butte Track Invitational
25.
11
Sebastien Bernal
27.51
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
26.
11
Felton Price
27.55
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
27.
11
Charles Brennan
27.73
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
28.
10
Bryce Mikel
27.88
PR
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
29.
10
Nathaniel Ison
28.19
(2.3)
PR
Mar 10
Black Butte Track Invitational
30.
9
Wyatt Bilinski
28.23
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
31.
9
Kenton Girt
28.35
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
32.
9
Jayden Rodriguez
28.62
PR
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
33.
11
Carson Sasaki
28.84
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
34.
10
Allan Zepeda
28.87
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
35.
9
Aiden Lantz
29.57
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
36.
9
Miles Shern
29.62
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
37.
10
Kaiden O'Neil
29.93
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
38.
10
Daniel Winkelman
30.04
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
39.
9
Lucas Lazarski
30.61
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
40.
12
Parker Ehrhart-Evans
37.97
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
400 Meters
1.
11
Phillip Bernardez
55.71
PR
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
2.
10
Carter Murphy
55.72
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
3.
11
Dillan Perry
57.33
May 5
EAL League Championships
4.
11
Kade Roberson
57.37
PR
May 5
EAL League Championships
5.
12
Jaeger Cornwell
58.04
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
6.
11
Matt Anderson
58.18
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
7.
11
Diego Gonzalez-Carbajal
58.24
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
8.
11
Charles Brennan
58.41
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
9.
9
Emiliano Ibanez
58.64
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
10.
9
Zen Kimmer
58.95
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
11.
11
Brendan Henman
59.38
PR
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
12.
11
Mannix Mangold
59.46
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
13.
11
Carson Sasaki
59.68
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
14.
11
Julian Mora-Mojica
59.83
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
15.
10
Diego Villasenor
1:00.01
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
16.
9
Kenton Girt
1:00.35
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
17.
11
Cannon Columbo
1:00.69
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
18.
10
Noe Penning
1:00.71
PR
Apr 21
West Valley Invitational
19.
10
Toby Stephens
1:00.85
PR
Apr 21
West Valley Invitational
20.
10
Landon Souther
1:01.06
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
21.
9
Wyatt Bilinski
1:01.22
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
22.
10
Nigel Daly
1:01.43
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
23.
11
Sebastien Bernal
1:01.56
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
24.
9
Marquez Edwards
1:01.88
PR
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
25.
11
Felton Price
1:01.94
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
26.
10
Nathaniel Ison
1:02.08
PR
May 5
EAL League Championships
27.
12
Adon Turner
1:02.20
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
28.
9
Aiden Lantz
1:03.40
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
29.
12
Alexis Yesena
1:04.75
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
30.
9
Joaquin Chavez
1:04.81
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
31.
9
Caleb Davis
1:06.24
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
32.
9
Nathaniel Becker
1:06.31
PR
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
33.
10
Allan Zepeda
1:06.68
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
34.
10
Aden Blackshear
1:07.55
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
35.
11
Emmett Owen
1:07.69
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
36.
11
Ansu Sesay
1:07.86
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
37.
11
Juaquin Quintana
1:08.38
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
38.
9
Miles Shern
1:08.78
PR
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
39.
9
Owen Greene
1:08.87
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
40.
9
Randy Lee
1:12.01
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
41.
9
Jayden Rodriguez
1:12.18
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
42.
11
Dion Coleman
1:13.22
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
43.
9
Jackson Asher
1:13.80
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
44.
10
Kaiden O'Neil
1:13.98
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
45.
9
Lucas Lazarski
1:18.33
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
46.
10
Bryce Mikel
1:19.36
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
47.
10
Brian Hu
1:21.45
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
48.
12
Parker Ehrhart-Evans
1:28.51
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
800 Meters
1.
10
Carter Murphy
2:02.10
Mar 18
Dublin Distance Fiesta
2.
11
Diego Gonzalez-Carbajal
2:06.52
PR
Mar 18
Dublin Distance Fiesta
3.
11
Charles Brennan
2:09.64
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
4.
11
Carson Sasaki
2:09.73
PR
May 5
EAL League Championships
5.
11
Matt Anderson
2:12.80
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
6.
9
Emiliano Ibanez
2:14.67
Mar 18
Dublin Distance Fiesta
7.
9
Kenton Girt
2:15.54
PR
May 5
EAL League Championships
8.
10
Nigel Daly
2:16.89
PR
Mar 18
Dublin Distance Fiesta
9.
9
Wyatt Bilinski
2:19.25
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
10.
11
Mannix Mangold
2:20.02
PR
Mar 18
Dublin Distance Fiesta
11.
11
Sebastien Bernal
2:20.58
Mar 18
Dublin Distance Fiesta
12.
9
Aiden Lantz
2:22.59
May 5
EAL League Championships
13.
9
Joaquin Chavez
2:33.14
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
14.
9
Owen Greene
2:38.14
PR
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
15.
9
Aidan Littrell-Poon
2:38.57
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
16.
11
Emmett Owen
2:45.37
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
17.
9
Jackson Asher
2:49.27
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
18.
9
Nathaniel Becker
2:52.38
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
19.
12
Parker Ehrhart-Evans
3:27.69
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Carter Murphy
2:08.2h
PR
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
2.
11
Diego Gonzalez-Carbajal
2:09.7h
PR
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
3.
11
Charles Brennan
2:09.9h
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
4.
11
Matt Anderson
2:14.3h
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
1200 Meters
1.
10
Carter Murphy
3:31.48
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
2.
11
Charles Brennan
3:36.08
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
3.
11
Diego Gonzalez-Carbajal
3:36.54
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
4.
11
Matt Anderson
3:37.26
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
5.
11
Carson Sasaki
3:50.30
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
6.
11
Sebastien Bernal
3:51.41
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
7.
10
Nigel Daly
3:52.23
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
8.
9
Kenton Girt
3:52.58
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
9.
11
Mannix Mangold
4:07.20
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
10.
9
Emiliano Ibanez
4:11.51
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
11.
9
Wyatt Bilinski
4:14.12
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
12.
9
Owen Greene
4:17.96
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
13.
10
Brian Hu
4:30.13
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
14.
9
Joaquin Chavez
4:40.60
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
15.
9
Jackson Asher
4:57.11
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
16.
9
Aiden Lantz
5:03.21
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
17.
9
Nathaniel Becker
5:24.99
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
1600 Meters
1.
10
Carter Murphy
4:28.92
PR
May 19
CIF Northern Section Finals
2.
11
Charles Brennan
4:31.89
May 5
EAL League Championships
3.
11
Matt Anderson
4:43.86
Apr 21
West Valley Invitational
4.
11
Carson Sasaki
4:44.07
PR
May 12
Division 1 CIF North Championships
5.
11
Diego Gonzalez-Carbajal
4:49.67
PR
Apr 21
West Valley Invitational
6.
9
Kenton Girt
4:57.00
May 5
EAL League Championships
7.
11
Sebastien Bernal
5:09.77
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
8.
10
Nigel Daly
5:11.35
PR
May 5
EAL League Championships
9.
9
Emiliano Ibanez
5:16.58
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
10.
9
Wyatt Bilinski
5:27.32
Mar 24
Eagle Classic Relays
11.
9
Nathaniel Becker
5:30.20
PR
Mar 24
Eagle Classic Relays
12.
9
Owen Greene
5:31.49
PR
May 5
EAL League Championships
13.
9
Jackson Asher
5:35.79
Mar 24
Eagle Classic Relays
14.
9
Joaquin Chavez
5:43.41
Mar 10
Black Butte Track Invitational
15.
9
Aiden Lantz
5:53.50
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
16.
11
Emmett Owen
6:43.61
PR
Mar 24
Eagle Classic Relays
17.
12
Parker Ehrhart-Evans
7:19.81
PR
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Charles Brennan
9:26.09
May 27
103rd CIF State TF Champs Finals 2023
2.
11
Matt Anderson
9:55.59
PR
May 5
EAL League Championships
3.
11
Sebastien Bernal
10:53.52
May 5
EAL League Championships
4.
10
Nigel Daly
10:57.52
PR
May 5
EAL League Championships
5.
9
Wyatt Bilinski
11:29.04
PR
Apr 21
West Valley Invitational
6.
9
Jackson Asher
11:54.65
May 5
EAL League Championships
7.
12
Parker Ehrhart-Evans
17:21.61
PR
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Noe Penning
18.66
(2.7)
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
2.
10
Toby Stephens
19.96
PR
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
3.
10
Nathaniel Ison
20.11
(2.7)
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
4.
9
Randy Lee
21.86
(2.7)
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
5.
10
Aden Blackshear
23.15
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Dillan Perry
21.59
(1.9)
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Noe Penning
47.31
PR
May 12
Division 1 CIF North Championships
2.
10
Toby Stephens
48.32
PR
May 12
Division 1 CIF North Championships
3.
10
Nathaniel Ison
50.74
Apr 1
Jim Deaver Hornet Invite
4.
10
Aden Blackshear
52.88
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
5.
10
Nigel Daly
54.69
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
6.
9
Randy Lee
55.54
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
7.
9
Nathaniel Becker
56.58
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Dillan Perry
47.79
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
2.
10
Noe Penning
50.89
Apr 21
West Valley Invitational
3.
10
Toby Stephens
52.53
Apr 21
West Valley Invitational
4.
9
Randy Lee
56.43
PR
Apr 21
West Valley Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Julian Mora-Mojica
Phillip Bernardez
Jaeger Cornwell
Ansu Sesay
45.81
May 5
EAL League Championships
2.
Brendan Henman
Phillip Bernardez
Jaeger Cornwell
Dion Coleman
46.05
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
3.
Julian Mora-Mojica
Jaeger Cornwell
Phillip Bernardez
Brendan Henman
47.41
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
4.
Julian Mora-Mojica
Phillip Bernardez
Jaeger Cornwell
Dion Coleman
47.80
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
5.
Caleb Davis
Noe Penning
Toby Stephens
Landon Souther
48.64
May 5
EAL League Championships
6.
Caleb Davis
Noe Penning
Toby Stephens
Zen Kimmer
49.31
May 12
Division 1 CIF North Championships
7.
Caleb Davis
Toby Stephens
Noe Penning
Zen Kimmer
50.89
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
8.
Toby Stephens
Caleb Davis
Zen Kimmer
Noe Penning
51.06
Mar 24
Eagle Classic Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Phillip Bernardez
Kade Roberson
Dillan Perry
Jaeger Cornwell
3:53.60
May 5
EAL League Championships
2.
Mannix Mangold
Charles Brennan
Matt Anderson
Carter Murphy
3:53.84
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
3.
Diego Gonzalez-Carbajal
Jaeger Cornwell
Brendan Henman
Carter Murphy
3:54.23
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
4.
Dillan Perry
Diego Gonzalez-Carbajal
Julian Mora-Mojica
Carter Murphy
3:54.96
Mar 10
Black Butte Track Invitational
5.
Carter Murphy
Dillan Perry
Jaeger Cornwell
Diego Villasenor
4:03.14
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
6.
Jaeger Cornwell
Dillan Perry
Diego Gonzalez-Carbajal
Carter Murphy
4:03.39
Mar 25
Thunder Invitational
7.
Matt Anderson
Charles Brennan
Mannix Mangold
Diego Gonzalez-Carbajal
4:05.30
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
8.
Toby Stephens
Nigel Daly
Kenton Girt
Emiliano Ibanez
4:09.36
Mar 10
Black Butte Track Invitational
9.
Toby Stephens
Noe Penning
Zen Kimmer
Caleb Davis
4:11.58
May 12
Division 1 CIF North Championships
10.
Nathaniel Ison
Toby Stephens
Noe Penning
Zen Kimmer
4:12.00
May 5
EAL League Championships
11.
Brendan Henman
Kade Roberson
Ansu Sesay
Juaquin Quintana
4:13.40
Mar 10
Black Butte Track Invitational
12.
9
Lucas Lazarski
Miles Shern
Marquez Edwards
Caleb Davis
4:18.63
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
13.
Caleb Davis
Noe Penning
Marquez Edwards
Nathaniel Ison
4:20.21
Mar 10
Black Butte Track Invitational
14.
Toby Stephens
Randy Lee
Nathaniel Ison
Noe Penning
4:26.39
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
4x800 Relay
1.
Diego Gonzalez-Carbajal
Charles Brennan
Matt Anderson
Carter Murphy
8:41.95
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
2.
Matt Anderson
Diego Gonzalez-Carbajal
Carter Murphy
Charles Brennan
8:49.66
Mar 3
Viking Relays
3.
Diego Gonzalez-Carbajal
Kenton Girt
Sebastien Bernal
Carson Sasaki
9:01.41
May 19
CIF Northern Section Finals
4.
Kenton Girt
Nigel Daly
Wyatt Bilinski
Emiliano Ibanez
9:30.69
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
5.
Kenton Girt
Emiliano Ibanez
Aidan Littrell-Poon
Nigel Daly
9:47.29
Mar 3
Viking Relays
6.
Carson Sasaki
Sebastien Bernal
Mannix Mangold
Emmett Owen
10:06.38
Mar 3
Viking Relays
7.
9
Aidan Littrell-Poon
Aiden Lantz
Owen Greene
Joaquin Chavez
10:25.44
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
8.
9
Owen Greene
Joaquin Chavez
Aiden Lantz
Wyatt Bilinski
10:25.95
Mar 24
Eagle Classic Relays
9.
Brian Hu
Joaquin Chavez
Jackson Asher
Owen Greene
11:17.00
Mar 3
Viking Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Ansu Sesay
Kade Roberson
Diego Villasenor
Adon Turner
1:50.52
Mar 24
Eagle Classic Relays
2.
Toby Stephens
Caleb Davis
Zen Kimmer
Noe Penning
1:56.67
Mar 24
Eagle Classic Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Carter Murphy
Diego Gonzalez-Carbajal
Matt Anderson
Charles Brennan
11:24.98
Mar 3
Viking Relays
2.
Sebastien Bernal
Emmett Owen
Mannix Mangold
Carson Sasaki
12:49.60
Mar 3
Viking Relays
3.
Kenton Girt
Emiliano Ibanez
Aidan Littrell-Poon
Nigel Daly
12:53.09
Mar 3
Viking Relays
4.
Owen Greene
Aiden Lantz
Nathaniel Becker
Brian Hu
14:38.41
Mar 3
Viking Relays
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Magnus Nielsen
50' 0.5
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
2.
9
Luke Schabert
38' 0.5
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
3.
10
Sam Cameron
37' 5.75
PR
May 12
Division 1 CIF North Championships
4.
10
Carter Murphy
32' 0.5
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
5.
10
Peyton Durkin
31' 3
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
6.
9
Phineas Wehrheim
27' 11.5
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
7.
10
Henry Heithecker
26' 9.75
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Christopher (Topher) Bramon
47' 1.5
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
2.
10
Magnus Nielsen
46' 6.25
May 19
CIF Northern Section Finals
3.
11
Brayden Snyder
34' 11.5
May 5
EAL League Championships
4.
11
James Hall
34' 2.5
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
5.
12
Parker Ehrhart-Evans
17' 5.5
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Christopher (Topher) Bramon
120' 2
May 12
Division 1 CIF North Championships
2.
10
Magnus Nielsen
119' 4.5
May 5
EAL League Championships
3.
10
Sam Cameron
100' 9.5
PR
May 5
EAL League Championships
4.
11
Brayden Snyder
96' 7
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
5.
9
Luke Schabert
79' 9
Apr 1
Jim Deaver Hornet Invite
6.
11
James Hall
75' 3
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
7.
10
Peyton Durkin
75' 1.5
PR
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
8.
9
Phineas Wehrheim
74' 5.5
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
9.
10
Henry Heithecker
56' 3
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
High Jump
1.
11
Cannon Columbo
5' 0
PR
Apr 1
Jim Deaver Hornet Invite
10
Ryker James
5' 0
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
Long Jump
1.
11
Brendan Henman
18' 1
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
2.
9
Telocilla Plasencia
17' 10
PR
Mar 24
Eagle Classic Relays
3.
10
Ryker James
17' 7
PR
Mar 24
Eagle Classic Relays
4.
11
Cannon Columbo
16' 1
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
5.
9
Jayden Rodriguez
15' 11
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
6.
11
Emmett Owen
10' 2
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Sienna Jones
13.21
(2.0)
Mar 10
Black Butte Track Invitational
2.
10
Payton Holt
13.33
PR
May 12
Division 1 CIF North Championships
3.
11
Hailey Alvistur
13.99
(.3)
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
4.
12
Siri Lund
14.18
(.3)
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
5.
9
Briseyda Cabrera
14.43
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
6.
11
Melayna Trento
14.43
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
7.
9
Claire Kruger
14.47
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
8.
11
Erika Matson
14.48
(1.5)
Mar 25
Thunder Invitational
9.
9
Corrina Stephens
14.49
PR
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
10.
10
Mira Sidhu
14.52
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
11.
11
Delainey Lowe
14.52
(.3)
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
12.
9
Maia Reid
14.57
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
13.
11
Isabela Hurtado
14.61
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
14.
10
Sadie Coner
14.62
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
15.
12
Josefin Swennberg
14.66
(1.4)
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
16.
11
Hunter Carroll
14.67
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
17.
11
Paige Palmarini
14.67
(2.8)
Mar 25
Thunder Invitational
18.
9
Sophie Horsley
14.82
PR
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
19.
11
Sylvia Zivnuska
14.83
(2.1)
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
20.
11
Kenna George
14.90
(.3)
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
21.
9
Grace Puterbaugh
14.90
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
22.
9
Riley Merrill
15.06
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
23.
10
Almudena Saenz Cabanas
15.13
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
24.
10
Hannah Cantwell
15.18
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
25.
12
Isabel Lozada
15.27
(1.4)
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
26.
10
Nora McDowell
15.34
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
27.
11
Brookelyn Duggins
15.43
(1.4)
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
28.
9
Yassmine Mamane
15.66
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
29.
9
Claire Kay
15.73
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
30.
10
Lauren Kobz
15.78
(1.5)
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
31.
11
Kili Capen-Metcalf
15.80
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
32.
9
Jasmine Gordon
15.82
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
33.
9
Natalia Hurtado
15.84
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
34.
11
Josie Leighty
15.85
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
35.
12
Lea Pilath
15.96
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
36.
10
Nadine Bass
15.97
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
37.
9
Keira'D Aina
15.98
(1.5)
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
38.
9
Aymee Rangel
15.99
PR
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
39.
9
Zoey Ducale
16.03
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
40.
9
Amy Armstrong
16.10
PR
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
41.
11
Sarah Comendant
16.13
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
42.
11
Jessie Montenegro
16.23
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
43.
9
Sifiah Francis
16.32
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
44.
9
Haizea Sobrevilla
16.46
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
45.
9
Avery Alvistur
16.49
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
46.
9
Luca Rose
16.53
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
47.
10
Olivia Slick
16.55
(1.5)
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
48.
9
Helena Gaglione
16.56
(1.5)
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
49.
10
Mackenzie Farrell
16.80
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
50.
9
Ella Hahn
16.84
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
51.
10
McKinzee Knight
16.90
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
52.
10
Sienna Johns
17.13
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
53.
10
Addison Fowkes
17.14
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
54.
9
Kellie Her
17.33
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
55.
9
Abigail McPherren
17.38
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
56.
9
Stella Sorenson
17.48
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
57.
10
Avery Woodcox
17.53
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
58.
10
Zoe Kysar
17.55
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
59.
9
Myka Lucas
17.70
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
60.
10
Opal Keesey
17.77
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
61.
9
Fatima Yasin
18.98
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
62.
12
Shamiya Haddid
18.99
(1.9)
PR
Mar 10
Black Butte Track Invitational
63.
10
Audra Hayton
19.38
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
64.
9
Gabriela Juarez-Villegas
19.56
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
65.
10
Milo Castro
19.97
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
200 Meters
1.
10
Sienna Jones
27.20
May 12
Division 1 CIF North Championships
2.
10
Payton Holt
27.73
PR
May 12
Division 1 CIF North Championships
3.
9
Corrina Stephens
29.23
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
4.
11
Melayna Trento
29.40
(1.2)
PR
Mar 10
Black Butte Track Invitational
5.
12
Siri Lund
29.56
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
6.
11
Hailey Alvistur
29.74
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
7.
10
Sadie Coner
29.79
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
8.
11
Erika Matson
29.81
PR
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
9.
9
Claire Kruger
29.90
(.0)
PR
Apr 21
West Valley Invitational
10.
11
Hunter Carroll
30.22
(1.9)
PR
Apr 21
West Valley Invitational
11.
9
Briseyda Cabrera
30.29
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
12.
11
Sylvia Zivnuska
30.54
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
13.
10
Almudena Saenz Cabanas
30.73
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
14.
9
Maia Reid
30.75
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
15.
11
Lindsay Becker
30.81
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
16.
12
Kim Navarrete
30.89
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
17.
11
Delainey Lowe
31.07
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
18.
11
Claire Edwards
31.24
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
19.
12
Josefin Swennberg
31.38
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
20.
9
Natalia Hurtado
31.51
PR
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
21.
9
Riley Merrill
31.70
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
22.
11
Camille Almaguer
31.97
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
23.
9
Haizea Sobrevilla
32.02
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
24.
11
Kenna George
32.19
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
25.
11
Josie Leighty
32.19
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
26.
11
Tillie Stadler
32.23
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
27.
10
Nora McDowell
32.33
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
28.
11
Brookelyn Duggins
32.80
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
29.
10
Hannah Cantwell
32.96
PR
Apr 1
Jim Deaver Hornet Invite
30.
10
Lauren Kobz
32.99
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
31.
9
Zoey Ducale
33.16
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
32.
11
Sarah Comendant
33.22
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
33.
9
Claire Kay
33.41
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
34.
9
Avery Alvistur
33.44
PR
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
35.
10
McKinzee Knight
33.67
PR
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
36.
12
Lea Pilath
33.69
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
37.
11
Kili Capen-Metcalf
34.02
Apr 1
Jim Deaver Hornet Invite
38.
9
Aymee Rangel
34.05
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
39.
9
Amy Armstrong
34.56
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
40.
11
Sabrina Schreder
34.87
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
41.
12
Isabel Lozada
34.97
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
42.
10
Zoe Kysar
35.19
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
43.
9
Keira'D Aina
35.30
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
44.
10
Olivia Slick
35.37
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
45.
10
Mackenzie Farrell
35.41
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
46.
10
Addison Fowkes
35.69
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
47.
9
Helena Gaglione
36.12
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
48.
10
Sienna Johns
36.17
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
49.
11
Ella Cook
36.69
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
50.
9
Luca Rose
37.33
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
51.
9
Stella Sorenson
37.51
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
52.
12
Celeste Careglio Bonelli
38.09
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
53.
12
Bianca Cortigiani
38.95
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
400 Meters
1.
10
Sienna Jones
1:01.06
PR
May 19
CIF Northern Section Finals
2.
11
Melayna Trento
1:02.77
PR
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
3.
10
Mira Sidhu
1:03.88
PR
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
4.
12
Siri Lund
1:07.23
PR
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
5.
10
Ava-Marie Csutoras
1:07.59
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
6.
10
Payton Holt
1:08.05
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
7.
11
Hunter Carroll
1:08.47
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
8.
9
Taylor Wellersdick
1:08.58
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
9.
9
Reese Alvistur
1:08.95
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
10.
12
Kim Navarrete
1:09.02
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
11.
10
Almudena Saenz Cabanas
1:09.28
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
12.
10
Lillian Jeffords
1:09.44
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
13.
11
Claire Edwards
1:09.64
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
14.
9
Natalia Hurtado
1:09.89
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
15.
11
Lindsay Becker
1:10.28
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
16.
9
Corrina Stephens
1:10.39
PR
Mar 10
Black Butte Track Invitational
17.
9
Sophie Horsley
1:10.74
PR
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
18.
12
Jasmine Guzeldere
1:11.72
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
19.
9
Haizea Sobrevilla
1:11.89
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
20.
12
Dot Clemente
1:12.61
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
21.
9
Kylie Spencer
1:12.68
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
22.
11
Sarah Comendant
1:13.21
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
23.
9
Zoey Ducale
1:13.31
PR
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
24.
9
Kaia Taylor
1:13.37
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
25.
9
Claire Kay
1:13.78
PR
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
26.
11
Kili Capen-Metcalf
1:14.44
Apr 1
Jim Deaver Hornet Invite
27.
11
Camille Almaguer
1:14.49
PR
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
28.
11
Josie Leighty
1:14.49
Mar 10
Black Butte Track Invitational
29.
11
Kenna George
1:15.19
PR
Mar 10
Black Butte Track Invitational
30.
11
Sylvia Zivnuska
1:15.29
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
31.
11
Claire Anderson
1:15.93
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
32.
11
Tillie Stadler
1:15.99
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
33.
11
Brookelyn Duggins
1:16.39
Mar 10
Black Butte Track Invitational
34.
9
Jasmine Gordon
1:16.76
Mar 10
Black Butte Track Invitational
35.
12
Josefin Swennberg
1:16.94
PR
Mar 10
Black Butte Track Invitational
36.
10
McKinzee Knight
1:17.78
PR
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
37.
10
Addison Fowkes
1:18.73
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
38.
12
Lea Pilath
1:19.08
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
39.
9
Maia Reid
1:19.75
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
40.
9
Avery Alvistur
1:19.86
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
41.
10
Rosalie Brown
1:20.55
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
42.
9
Amy Armstrong
1:20.76
PR
Mar 10
Black Butte Track Invitational
43.
11
Ella Cook
1:22.13
PR
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
44.
10
Noelle Young
1:22.34
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
45.
11
Sabrina Schreder
1:25.28
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
46.
12
Bianca Cortigiani
1:27.25
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
47.
9
Marisa Carr
1:30.01
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
48.
12
Shamiya Haddid
1:37.80
PR
Mar 10
Black Butte Track Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Mira Sidhu
2:26.45
PR
May 19
CIF Northern Section Finals
2.
9
Taylor Wellersdick
2:35.01
May 19
CIF Northern Section Finals
3.
12
Kim Navarrete
2:35.15
Mar 18
Dublin Distance Fiesta
4.
10
Lillian Jeffords
2:35.23
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
5.
11
Claire Edwards
2:37.35
Mar 18
Dublin Distance Fiesta
6.
12
Dot Clemente
2:37.52
PR
Mar 18
Dublin Distance Fiesta
7.
12
Jasmine Guzeldere
2:40.65
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
8.
9
Reese Alvistur
2:44.98
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
9.
9
Kaia Taylor
2:47.26
PR
May 12
Division 1 CIF North Championships
10.
11
Lindsay Becker
2:50.59
PR
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
11.
11
Claire Anderson
2:51.43
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
12.
9
Kylie Spencer
2:53.11
PR
Mar 18
Dublin Distance Fiesta
13.
9
Marisa Carr
3:02.85
PR
Mar 10
Black Butte Track Invitational
14.
10
Noelle Young
3:09.86
PR
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
15.
12
Celeste Careglio Bonelli
3:09.93
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
1200 Meters
1.
10
Ava-Marie Csutoras
4:10.52
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
2.
10
Lillian Jeffords
4:12.38
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
3.
12
Dot Clemente
4:23.31
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
4.
11
Claire Edwards
4:25.94
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
5.
12
Kim Navarrete
4:29.52
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
6.
12
Jasmine Guzeldere
4:33.75
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
7.
9
Taylor Wellersdick
4:37.73
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
8.
9
Reese Alvistur
4:37.97
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
9.
10
Rosalie Brown
4:38.80
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
10.
11
Claire Anderson
4:53.75
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
11.
9
Kaia Taylor
4:54.05
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
12.
10
Noelle Young
4:59.48
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
13.
9
Kylie Spencer
5:12.46
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
14.
9
Marisa Carr
5:21.75
PR
Mar 1
Chico High Panthers Early Mark Time Trials
1600 Meters
1.
11
Claire Edwards
5:34.88
PR
Apr 21
West Valley Invitational
2.
10
Lillian Jeffords
5:35.08
PR
Apr 21
West Valley Invitational
3.
12
Jasmine Guzeldere
5:36.55
PR
May 12
Division 1 CIF North Championships
4.
9
Taylor Wellersdick
5:37.17
May 5
EAL League Championships
5.
12
Dot Clemente
5:46.03
PR
Apr 21
West Valley Invitational
6.
9
Reese Alvistur
5:49.28
May 5
EAL League Championships
7.
12
Kim Navarrete
6:05.48
Apr 21
West Valley Invitational
8.
11
Claire Anderson
6:10.70
Apr 21
West Valley Invitational
9.
9
Kaia Taylor
6:10.96
PR
May 5
EAL League Championships
10.
10
Noelle Young
6:36.62
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
11.
9
Kylie Spencer
6:46.85
PR
Mar 10
Black Butte Track Invitational
12.
9
Marisa Carr
7:09.64
PR
Mar 24
Eagle Classic Relays
3200 Meters
1.
12
Jasmine Guzeldere
11:57.25
PR
May 19
CIF Northern Section Finals
2.
10
Lillian Jeffords
12:08.19
PR
Apr 15
Kays Ostrom Invitational
3.
11
Claire Edwards
12:13.33
PR
May 19
CIF Northern Section Finals
4.
12
Dot Clemente
12:19.01
PR
May 5
EAL League Championships
5.
9
Reese Alvistur
13:29.41
May 5
EAL League Championships
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Grace Puterbaugh
18.41
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
2.
10
Hannah Cantwell
19.06
PR
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
3.
9
Jasmine Gordon
21.16
PR
May 12
Division 1 CIF North Championships
4.
9
Haizea Sobrevilla
22.05
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
5.
9
Helena Gaglione
22.44
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Delainey Lowe
18.52
PR
May 5
EAL League Championships
2.
11
Paige Palmarini
19.22
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Paige Palmarini
55.88
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
2.
9
Jasmine Gordon
58.47
May 12
Division 1 CIF North Championships
3.
9
Corrina Stephens
59.53
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
4.
11
Delainey Lowe
1:04.86
Mar 25
Thunder Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Sienna Jones
Isabela Hurtado
Hailey Alvistur
Melayna Trento
52.50
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
2.
Briseyda Cabrera
Corrina Stephens
Sadie Coner
Payton Holt
54.67
May 12
Division 1 CIF North Championships
3.
Sienna Jones
Isabela Hurtado
Paige Palmarini
Melayna Trento
54.75
Mar 25
Thunder Invitational
4.
Sienna Jones
Erika Matson
Isabela Hurtado
Melayna Trento
54.81
Mar 10
Black Butte Track Invitational
5.
Briseyda Cabrera
Corrina Stephens
Claire Kruger
Payton Holt
55.10
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
6.
Briseyda Cabrera
Maia Reid
Claire Kruger
Payton Holt
56.04
Mar 24
Eagle Classic Relays
7.
Paige Palmarini
Josefin Swennberg
Hailey Alvistur
Siri Kleivenes Lund
56.65
Mar 10
Black Butte Track Invitational
8.
9
Briseyda Cabrera
Erica Zepeda
Claire Kruger
Maia Reid
57.80
Mar 10
Black Butte Track Invitational
9.
Mira Sidhu
Siri Lund
Josefin Swennberg
Gabrielle Miller
59.32
Mar 24
Eagle Classic Relays
10.
9
Sophie Horsley
Jasmine Gordon
Claire Kay
Erica Zepeda
1:00.40
Mar 24
Eagle Classic Relays
11.
Jasmine Gordon
Sophie Horsley
Natalia Hurtado
Hannah Cantwell
1:00.74
Mar 10
Black Butte Track Invitational
12.
9
Keira'D Aina
Aymee Rangel
Stella Sorenson
Haizea Sobrevilla
1:04.24
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
4x400 Relay
1.
Siri Lund
Mira Sidhu
Sienna Jones
Melayna Trento
4:19.85
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
2.
Melayna Trento
Hunter Carroll
Mira Sidhu
Sienna Jones
4:20.64
May 19
CIF Northern Section Finals
3.
Corrina Stephens
Mira Sidhu
Melayna Trento
Sienna Jones
4:29.58
Mar 25
Thunder Invitational
4.
Mira Sidhu
Hunter Carroll
Siri Lund
Sienna Jones
4:35.67
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
5.
Corrina Stephens
Natalia Hurtado
Payton Holt
Jasmine Gordon
4:43.77
May 12
Division 1 CIF North Championships
6.
Hunter Carroll
Gabrielle Miller
Siri Kleivenes Lund
Melayna Trento
4:47.50
Mar 10
Black Butte Track Invitational
7.
Zoey Ducale
Natalia Hurtado
Corrina Stephens
Payton Holt
4:48.47
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
8.
Sarah Comendant
Kili Capen-Metcalf
Hunter Carroll
Mira Sidhu
4:49.97
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
9.
9
Reese Alvistur
Kaia Taylor
Kylie Spencer
Taylor Wellersdick
4:58.62
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
10.
Kili Capen-Metcalf
Sarah Comendant
Josie Leighty
Camille Almaguer
5:02.77
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
11.
Zoey Ducale
Corrina Stephens
Natalia Hurtado
Payton Holt
5:05.01
May 5
EAL League Championships
12.
Zoey Ducale
Corrina Stephens
Maia Reid
Mira Sidhu
5:13.17
Mar 10
Black Butte Track Invitational
13.
Sarah Comendant
Kili Capen-Metcalf
Josie Leighty
Josefin Swennberg
5:16.83
Mar 10
Black Butte Track Invitational
14.
Corrina Stephens
Sadie Coner
Zoey Ducale
Natalia Hurtado
5:21.41
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
15.
Amy Armstrong
McKinzee Knight
Jasmine Gordon
Erica Zepeda
5:29.66
Mar 10
Black Butte Track Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Claire Edwards
Taylor Wellersdick
Dot Clemente
Lillian Jeffords
10:22.01
May 19
CIF Northern Section Finals
2.
Kim Navarrete
Claire Edwards
Dot Clemente
Lillian Jeffords
10:33.56
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
3.
Lillian Jeffords
Claire Edwards
Dot Clemente
Ava-Marie Csutoras
10:39.17
Mar 3
Viking Relays
4.
9
Reese Alvistur
Kaia Taylor
Kylie Spencer
Taylor Wellersdick
11:15.27
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
5.
Kim Navarrete
Claire Anderson
Rosalie Brown
Jasmine Guzeldere
11:42.66
Mar 3
Viking Relays
6.
Reese Alvistur
Kaia Taylor
Noelle Young
Taylor Wellersdick
11:43.99
Mar 3
Viking Relays
7.
Jasmine Guzeldere
Celeste Careglio Bonelli
Lindsay Becker
Claire Anderson
11:44.88
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Gabrielle Miller
Sarah Comendant
Siri Lund
Mira Sidhu
2:08.16
Mar 24
Eagle Classic Relays
2.
9
Briseyda Cabrera
Maia Reid
Claire Kruger
Zoey Ducale
2:17.19
Mar 24
Eagle Classic Relays
3.
Paige Palmarini
Delainey Lowe
Kili Capen-Metcalf
Hunter Carroll
2:18.06
Mar 24
Eagle Classic Relays
4.
Nora McDowell
Erica Zepeda
Addison Fowkes
Natalia Hurtado
2:21.93
Mar 24
Eagle Classic Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Dot Clemente
Claire Edwards
Ava-Marie Csutoras
Lillian Jeffords
14:58.98
Mar 3
Viking Relays
2.
9
Reese Alvistur
Marisa Carr
Kylie Spencer
Taylor Wellersdick
15:36.56
Mar 3
Viking Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Sifiah Francis
27' 3.5
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
2.
11
Jessie Montenegro
26' 10.5
PR
May 5
EAL League Championships
3.
10
Larissa Siekierka
24' 4
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
4.
10
Milo Castro
23' 2
PR
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
5.
9
Avery Alvistur
23' 1.5
PR
Mar 24
Eagle Classic Relays
6.
10
Julia Daverson
22' 11.25
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
7.
9
Yassmine Mamane
22' 2.75
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
8.
10
Cira Kile
21' 5.5
PR
May 5
EAL League Championships
9.
9
Scarlett Meier
21' 1
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
10.
9
Carlie Hedlind
20' 8.5
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
11.
9
Kellie Her
18' 7
PR
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
12.
10
Audra Hayton
17' 5.5
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
13.
9
Gabriela Juarez-Villegas
15' 8.25
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Abigail McPherren
72' 0
May 12
Division 1 CIF North Championships
2.
11
Jessie Montenegro
70' 3
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
3.
10
Larissa Siekierka
68' 10
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
4.
9
Sifiah Francis
66' 9
May 5
EAL League Championships
5.
9
Scarlett Meier
61' 1.5
May 5
EAL League Championships
6.
9
Carlie Hedlind
54' 8.5
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
7.
10
Julia Daverson
53' 7
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
8.
10
Milo Castro
50' 8
PR
Mar 3
Viking Relays
9.
10
Audra Hayton
50' 4
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
10.
9
Kellie Her
49' 4
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
11.
9
Yassmine Mamane
48' 1
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
12.
9
Gabriela Juarez-Villegas
39' 8
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
13.
10
Cira Kile
37' 5
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
High Jump
1.
11
Brookelyn Duggins
4' 8
Mar 10
Black Butte Track Invitational
2.
11
Kenna George
4' 6
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
3.
11
Josie Leighty
4' 4
Mar 10
Black Butte Track Invitational
11
Camille Almaguer
4' 4
PR
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
11
Sylvia Zivnuska
4' 4
PR
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
6.
9
Jasmine Gordon
4' 2
PR
Mar 24
Eagle Classic Relays
9
Claire Kruger
4' 2
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
9
Amy Armstrong
4' 2
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
9.
9
Riley Merrill
4' 0
PR
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
10.
9
Abigail McPherren
3' 10
PR
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
11.
9
Ella Hahn
3' 6
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
Long Jump
1.
11
Isabela Hurtado
15' 4
Mar 24
Eagle Classic Relays
2.
10
Hannah Cantwell
15' 0
PR
May 12
Division 1 CIF North Championships
3.
9
Corrina Stephens
13' 8.5
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
4.
9
Avery Alvistur
13' 5.5
PR
May 5
EAL League Championships
5.
12
Isabel Lozada
13' 4.25
PR
May 12
Division 1 CIF North Championships
6.
9
Luca Rose
12' 8.5
PR
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
7.
9
Natalia Hurtado
12' 7
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
8.
10
Sadie Coner
12' 4
PR
Mar 24
Eagle Classic Relays
9.
12
Josefin Swennberg
11' 9.5
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
10.
10
Emma Lewis
11' 5
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
11.
9
Amy Armstrong
11' 4
PR
Mar 29
EAL Shasta at Chico
12.
9
Helena Gaglione
11' 0
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
13.
9
Maia Reid
10' 8
PR
Apr 5
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico
14.
9
Ella Hahn
10' 4
PR
Apr 14
Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational
15.
10
Zoe Kysar
10' 2.5
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
16.
10
Olivia Slick
9' 9
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
Triple Jump
1.
10
Hannah Cantwell
31' 7
Apr 8
Chico Track and Field Invitational
2.
9
Luca Rose
28' 6.75
PR
May 12
Division 1 CIF North Championships
3.
12
Isabel Lozada
28' 0.25
PR
May 12
Division 1 CIF North Championships
4.
12
Josefin Swennberg
24' 9
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
5.
10
Zoe Kysar
21' 9
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
6.
10
Emma Lewis
21' 6
PR
Apr 19
EAL Tri-Meet Red Bluff + Pleasant Valley at Chico #2
*Recent improvement