Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1982
1981
1980
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1960
1959
1958
1957
1953
1952
1951
1950
1948
1947
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Sean Herrera
11.94c
PR
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
2.
11
Cameron Medico
12.15
Apr 29
47th Yreka Lions' Invitational
3.
11
Chris Wentz
12.38
PR
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
4.
12
Gabriel Martins
12.41
PR
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
5.
10
Trever Arnold
12.44
May 13
EAL South Finals
6.
10
DJ Stephens
12.55
PR
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
7.
10
Sean Domondon
13.14c
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
8.
10
Deion Thomas
13.64c
PR
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
9.
10
Andrew Paez
13.74c
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
200 Meters
1.
12
Jake Wolfe
24.59
PR
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
2.
11
Chris Wentz
25.41
PR
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
3.
11
Cameron Medico
25.64c
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
4.
10
Sean Herrera
25.85
PR
Apr 29
47th Yreka Lions' Invitational
5.
12
Gabriel Martins
26.22
PR
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
6.
11
David Jarrell
26.54c
PR
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
7.
10
Andrew Paez
27.22
May 13
EAL South Finals
8.
10
Sean Domondon
27.92
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
9.
10
Keegan Valentich
28.24c
PR
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
10.
11
Josh Merritt
28.74c
PR
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
11.
11
Jon Allhiser
31.64c
PR
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
400 Meters
1.
10
Bryan Schaake
53.49
May 13
EAL South Finals
2.
12
Zane Suarez
58.17
PR
May 13
EAL South Finals
3.
11
Josh Merritt
58.66
May 13
EAL South Finals
4.
11
David Jarrell
1:00.00
PR
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
5.
10
Andrew Paez
1:04.28
May 13
EAL South Finals
6.
11
Jon Allhiser
1:04.55
PR
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
7.
10
DJ Stephens
1:06.94c
PR
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
8.
10
Travis Stading
1:12.54c
PR
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
9.
11
Zack Dunkin
1:19.14c
PR
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
800 Meters
1.
10
Bryan Schaake
2:10.34
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
2.
11
Marcus Emmert
2:13.0h
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
3.
11
Michael McCullough
2:15.4h
PR
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
4.
11
Dakota Sandborg
2:15.86
PR
May 13
EAL South Finals
5.
10
Alex McConnell
2:26.67
PR
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
6.
12
Zane Suarez
2:29.72
PR
Apr 29
47th Yreka Lions' Invitational
7.
9
Jesse Ramirez
2:31.4h
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
8.
10
Dane Metz
2:31.51
PR
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
9.
11
Skyler Friedline
2:33.8h
PR
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
10.
11
Josh Ramirez
2:39.0h
PR
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
11.
10
Joshua Perez
2:54.3h
PR
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
1600 Meters
1.
10
Bryan Schaake
4:44.24
PR
May 20
Div I Championships
2.
11
Michael McCullough
4:54.31
PR
May 13
EAL South Finals
3.
11
Marcus Emmert
5:01.0h
PR
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
4.
10
Dane Metz
5:02.44
PR
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
5.
9
Jesse Ramirez
5:08.0h
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
6.
11
Dakota Sandborg
5:12.0h
PR
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
10
Travis Stading
5:12.0h
PR
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
8.
11
Josh Ramirez
5:16.0h
PR
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
9.
12
Zane Suarez
5:18.0h
PR
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
10.
10
Alex McConnell
5:27.90
May 13
EAL South Finals
11.
11
Skyler Friedline
5:34.79
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Michael McCullough
10:48.20
May 13
EAL South Finals
2.
11
Marcus Emmert
10:56.30
PR
Apr 29
47th Yreka Lions' Invitational
3.
11
Dakota Sandborg
11:38.17
PR
Apr 29
47th Yreka Lions' Invitational
4.
10
Alex McConnell
12:02.6h
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
5.
10
Dane Metz
12:05.36
PR
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
6.
11
Josh Ramirez
12:40.17
PR
Apr 29
47th Yreka Lions' Invitational
7.
9
Jesse Ramirez
12:42.0h
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
8.
12
Zane Suarez
12:47.0h
PR
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
9.
11
Skyler Friedline
12:55.0h
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
10.
10
Joshua Perez
15:47.50
PR
May 13
EAL South Finals
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Josh Merritt
19.48
May 13
EAL South Finals
2.
11
Kyle Pitoniak
19.74c
PR
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
3.
11
Jon Allhiser
20.74c
PR
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
4.
11
Zack Dunkin
21.64c
PR
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Kyle Pitoniak
47.44c
PR
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
2.
11
Josh Merritt
47.61
May 13
EAL South Finals
3.
11
Jon Allhiser
56.24c
PR
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
4.
11
Zack Dunkin
57.23
PR
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Cameron Medico
Gabriel Martins
Chris Wentz
Sean Herrera
48.80
Apr 29
47th Yreka Lions' Invitational
2.
-
Cameron Medico
David Jarrell
Gabriel Martins
Chris Wentz
48.84c
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
3.
-
Relay Team
49.94c
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
4.
-
Sean Herrera
Sean Domondon
Trever Arnold
Andrew Paez
50.34c
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
5.
-
Andrew Paez
Sean Domondon
Trever Arnold
Sean Herrera
50.79
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Andrew Paez
DJ Stephens
Bryan Schaake
Keegan Valentich
3:59.88
May 20
Div I Championships
2.
-
Alex McConnell
Bryan Schaake
Sean Domondon
Keegan Valentich
4:04.54
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
3.
-
Keegan Valentich
Andrew Paez
Sean Domondon
Bryan Schaake
4:07.6h
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
4.
-
Relay Team
4:18.0h
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
9
JT Pipes
34' 4
Apr 13
League Meet Lassen/Paradise@ Paradise
2.
9
Robbie Sears
34' 0.25
PR
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
3.
10
Thomas Whitt
32' 9.5
PR
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
4.
9
Sam Joseph
30' 7.25
PR
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Drew McCown
44' 9.5
PR
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
2.
11
Peter Kuzmack
44' 7.5
PR
May 13
EAL South Finals
3.
11
Mitchell Jarrett
43' 11
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
4.
11
Jonathon Tripp
41' 10
PR
Apr 13
League Meet Lassen/Paradise@ Paradise
5.
9
JT Pipes
37' 0.25
May 13
EAL South Finals
6.
9
Robbie Sears
34' 2.25
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
7.
9
Sam Joseph
33' 6.5
PR
May 13
EAL South Finals
8.
10
Thomas Whitt
31' 11
PR
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
11
Seneca Marshall
31' 11
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
10.
12
Luke Petersen
31' 9.5
PR
Apr 29
47th Yreka Lions' Invitational
11.
9
Cole McCown
30' 10
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
12.
12
Nick Edwards
29' 5
PR
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
13.
9
Tyler Clark
29' 2
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Peter Kuzmack
134' 9
May 13
EAL South Finals
2.
11
Mitchell Jarrett
127' 11
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
3.
12
Drew McCown
121' 11
PR
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
4.
11
Jonathon Tripp
110' 9
Apr 13
League Meet Lassen/Paradise@ Paradise
5.
9
JT Pipes
107' 0
May 20
Div I Championships
6.
11
Seneca Marshall
84' 7
PR
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
7.
9
Cole McCown
83' 5
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
8.
9
Sam Joseph
82' 8
PR
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
9.
9
Robbie Sears
74' 11
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
10.
9
Tyler Clark
71' 9
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
11.
12
Nick Edwards
68' 10
PR
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
12.
10
Thomas Whitt
62' 1
PR
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
High Jump
1.
11
Marcus Emmert
6' 0
Apr 29
47th Yreka Lions' Invitational
2.
11
Skyler Friedline
5' 4
PR
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
9
Sam Nareau
5' 4
PR
Apr 29
47th Yreka Lions' Invitational
4.
12
Gabriel Martins
5' 2
PR
May 13
EAL South Finals
5.
10
Keegan Valentich
4' 10
PR
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
6.
10
DJ Stephens
4' 4
PR
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
Long Jump
1.
12
Jake Wolfe
18' 10.25
PR
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
2.
10
Bryan Schaake
16' 11.25
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
3.
11
David Jarrell
16' 7.5
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
4.
10
Andrew Paez
15' 10.5
PR
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
5.
10
Sean Domondon
13' 8.25
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
Triple Jump
1.
12
Jake Wolfe
38' 4
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
2.
11
David Jarrell
34' 9
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
3.
10
Keegan Valentich
33' 7
PR
May 13
EAL South Finals
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Portia Martin
13.93
May 20
Div I Championships
2.
9
Kylee Kehler
14.67
PR
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
3.
12
Kaydeen Kimball
14.76
PR
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
4.
10
Greta Porfiri
14.80
May 13
EAL South Finals
5.
10
Ashley Day
14.84c
PR
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
6.
11
Aurora Pass
15.05
PR
Apr 29
47th Yreka Lions' Invitational
7.
12
Miraya Rodriques
15.38
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
8.
10
Charlene Petersen
15.94c
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
9.
11
Charissa Joyce
16.14c
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
10.
10
Amanda Morgan
16.24c
PR
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
11.
9
Jenna Brazil
16.74c
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
12.
10
Alexis Berry
16.84c
PR
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
13.
11
Monique Martinez
16.94c
PR
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
14.
10
Tricia Adams
17.94c
PR
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
200 Meters
1.
10
Greta Porfiri
29.28
May 20
Div I Championships
2.
12
Kaydeen Kimball
29.97
PR
Apr 29
47th Yreka Lions' Invitational
3.
10
Shelby Junette
30.04
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
4.
10
Portia Martin
31.14c
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
5.
10
Ashley Day
31.24c
PR
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
6.
9
Kylie Boucher
32.17
PR
Apr 29
47th Yreka Lions' Invitational
7.
11
Monique Martinez
34.05
PR
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
8.
9
Jenna Brazil
34.45
May 13
EAL South Finals
9.
10
Alexis Berry
35.64c
PR
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
10.
10
Amanda Morgan
35.94c
PR
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
11.
10
Tricia Adams
38.05
PR
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Aurora Pass
1:11.14
May 13
EAL South Finals
2.
12
Kaydeen Kimball
1:11.44
PR
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
3.
10
Alexis Berry
1:13.72
PR
May 13
EAL South Finals
4.
10
Ashley Day
1:15.44c
PR
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
5.
11
Monique Martinez
1:17.74c
PR
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
10
Amanda Morgan
1:17.74c
PR
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
7.
9
Jenna Brazil
1:19.40
PR
May 13
EAL South Finals
800 Meters
1.
12
Tiffany Heflin
2:28.4h
Apr 27
lassen/las plumas @ red bluff
2.
12
Megan Schaake
2:40.27
PR
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
3.
11
Tyleen Kimball
2:43.74
PR
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
4.
11
Annelyce Cain
4:04.0h
PR
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
1600 Meters
1.
12
Tiffany Heflin
5:09.61
PR
May 13
EAL South Finals
2.
11
Tyleen Kimball
5:52.86
PR
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
3.
12
Megan Schaake
5:55.77
May 13
EAL South Finals
4.
11
Annelyce Cain
6:10.0h
PR
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
3200 Meters
1.
12
Tiffany Heflin
11:31.79
PR
May 20
Div I Championships
2.
11
Tyleen Kimball
13:07.65
PR
May 20
Div I Championships
3.
12
Megan Schaake
13:16.43
Apr 29
47th Yreka Lions' Invitational
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Kylie Boucher
20.54c
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
2.
10
Charlene Petersen
20.94c
PR
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Kylie Boucher
20.34
May 13
EAL South Finals
2.
10
Charlene Petersen
23.09
PR
Apr 29
47th Yreka Lions' Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Kylie Boucher
1:00.55
May 13
EAL South Finals
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Shelby Junette
Ashley Day
Portia Martin
Greta Porfiri
54.18
May 20
Div I Championships
2.
-
Kaydeen Kimball
Portia Martin
Greta Porfiri
Miraya Rodriques
57.06
Apr 29
47th Yreka Lions' Invitational
3.
-
Portia Martin
Greta Porfiri
Shelby Junette
Kylee Kehler
59.19
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
4.
-
Relay Team
59.64c
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
5.
-
Kaydeen Kimball
Aurora Pass
Miraya Rodriques
Charissa Joyce
1:00.93
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
6.
-
Miraya Rodriques
Aurora Pass
Kaydeen Kimball
Monique Martinez
1:05.20
May 13
EAL South Finals
7.
-
Monique Martinez
Tyleen Kimball
Miraya Rodriques
Aurora Pass
1:10.14c
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:51.0h
May 20
Div I Championships
2.
-
Mackenzie Shafer
Miraya Rodriques
Aurora Pass
Monique Martinez
5:00.81
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
3.
-
Megan Schaake
Aurora Pass
Kaydeen Kimball
Amanda Morgan
5:07.00
May 13
EAL South Finals
4.
-
Amanda Morgan
Jenna Brazil
Ashley Day
Alexis Berry
5:19.26
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Katheryn Jarrett
34' 9
Apr 27
lassen/las plumas @ red bluff
2.
11
Lindsey Benner
26' 10.25
PR
May 13
EAL South Finals
3.
10
Lena Lozano
25' 2
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
4.
10
Tricia Adams
24' 11
PR
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
5.
11
Mackenzie Shafer
22' 7
PR
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
6.
9
Kayla Pacheco
15' 7.75
May 13
EAL South Finals
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Katheryn Jarrett
92' 0
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
2.
11
Lindsey Benner
80' 0
PR
May 13
EAL South Finals
3.
10
Lena Lozano
77' 9
PR
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
4.
11
Mackenzie Shafer
69' 6
PR
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
5.
10
Tricia Adams
65' 11
PR
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
6.
9
Kayla Pacheco
43' 9
May 13
EAL South Finals
High Jump
1.
10
Shelby Junette
4' 2
PR
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
2.
12
Miraya Rodriques
4' 0
PR
Apr 9
John Frank Invitational
3.
11
Charissa Joyce
3' 11.5
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
4.
10
Ashley Day
3' 10
PR
May 13
EAL South Finals
5.
10
Tricia Adams
3' 8
PR
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Portia Martin
14' 5
May 13
EAL South Finals
2.
10
Greta Porfiri
13' 2
May 4
EAL South-Las Plumas @ Lassen
3.
10
Charlene Petersen
12' 6.5
PR
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
4.
9
Kylee Kehler
10' 9.5
PR
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
5.
11
Charissa Joyce
10' 4.5
PR
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
6.
12
Miraya Rodriques
9' 8
PR
Apr 6
Oroville @ Lassen
7.
11
Mackenzie Shafer
8' 10.5
PR
Apr 2
Hornet Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Portia Martin
31' 5
PR
May 20
Div I Championships
2.
10
Charlene Petersen
28' 0
PR
May 13
EAL South Finals
*Recent improvement