100 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Unk Unk | 11.48PR | May 13 | NAL Championships |
2. | 12 | | Nicklas Jensen | 11.57PR | May 13 | NAL Championships |
3. | 11 | | Colby Harris | 11.68 | Apr 20 | Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley |
4. | 10 | | Kaleb Martinez | 12.03PR | May 20 | Division II Championships |
5. | 9 | | Derek Bettencourt | 12.34c | Apr 27 | NAL Meet Corning @ Lassen |
| 12 | | Dalton Loflin | 12.34cPR | Apr 13 | Lassen/Anderson/West Valley |
7. | 11 | | Jackson Bell | 12.49PR | Apr 6 | NAL League Meet Yreka, Lassen, Anderson |
8. | 10 | | Xyler Elias | 12.64c | Apr 13 | Lassen/Anderson/West Valley |
9. | 9 | | Chandler Monahan | 12.65 | Mar 24 | John "O" Invitational |
10. | 10 | | Drew Nickell | 12.81 | May 4 | NAL Meet Yreka/Lassen/CV |
11. | 9 | | Dallin Lee | 12.83 | Apr 6 | NAL League Meet Yreka, Lassen, Anderson |
12. | 11 | | Michael Swayze | 12.96PR | Apr 20 | Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley |
13. | 12 | | Brandon Raemy | 13.02PR | Apr 20 | Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley |
14. | 9 | | Wes Langston | 13.14PR | Mar 24 | John "O" Invitational |
15. | 11 | | Maverick Chin | 13.24PR | Apr 20 | Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley |
| 9 | | Derek Goni | 13.24cPR | Apr 13 | Lassen/Anderson/West Valley |
17. | 10 | | Robert Painter | 13.84cPR | Apr 27 | NAL Meet Corning @ Lassen |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Nicklas Jensen | 23.59PR | May 13 | NAL Championships |
2. | 9 | | Unk Unk | 23.97 | May 20 | Division II Championships |
3. | 9 | | Derek Bettencourt | 24.69 | Apr 20 | Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley |
4. | 11 | | Colby Harris | 25.01 | Mar 24 | John "O" Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Jackson Bell | 25.05PR | Apr 20 | Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley |
6. | 10 | | Kaleb Martinez | 25.62 | Mar 24 | John "O" Invitational |
7. | 12 | | Dalton Loflin | 26.12PR | Apr 6 | NAL League Meet Yreka, Lassen, Anderson |
8. | 12 | | Brandon Raemy | 26.59PR | May 13 | NAL Championships |
9. | 9 | | Chandler Monahan | 26.77PR | Mar 24 | John "O" Invitational |
10. | 10 | | Xyler Elias | 26.83 | Apr 6 | NAL League Meet Yreka, Lassen, Anderson |
11. | 11 | | Michael Swayze | 26.86PR | Mar 24 | John "O" Invitational |
12. | 9 | | Wes Langston | 27.08PR | Apr 20 | Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley |
13. | 9 | | Derek Goni | 27.81PR | Apr 20 | Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley |
14. | 11 | | Maverick Chin | 28.12PR | Apr 6 | NAL League Meet Yreka, Lassen, Anderson |
15. | 10 | | Drew Nickell | 28.19PR | Apr 6 | NAL League Meet Yreka, Lassen, Anderson |
16. | 10 | | Robert Painter | 28.44cPR | Apr 27 | NAL Meet Corning @ Lassen |
17. | 9 | | William Baker | 28.79PR | May 4 | NAL Meet Yreka/Lassen/CV |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Dalton Loflin | 55.72PR | May 4 | NAL Meet Yreka/Lassen/CV |
2. | 9 | | Wes Langston | 1:00.15PR | May 13 | NAL Championships |
3. | 11 | | Alex Vice | 1:02.26PR | May 4 | NAL Meet Yreka/Lassen/CV |
4. | 9 | | William Baker | 1:03.22PR | May 13 | NAL Championships |
5. | 9 | | Jacob Wilburn | 1:03.75 | Mar 24 | John "O" Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Deric Davenport | 1:06.53PR | Mar 24 | John "O" Invitational |
7. | 9 | | Michael Young | 1:07.68PR | Mar 24 | John "O" Invitational |
8. | 9 | | Aaron Barnes | 1:09.07PR | May 13 | NAL Championships |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Cole Stewart | 2:08.44 | May 20 | Division II Championships |
2. | 11 | | Jared Lile | 2:11.90PR | May 4 | NAL Meet Yreka/Lassen/CV |
3. | 9 | | Jacob Wilburn | 2:26.66 | Apr 20 | Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley |
4. | 10 | | Owen Nielson | 2:47.64PR | May 13 | NAL Championships |
5. | 9 | | Michael Young | 2:49.9hPR | Apr 13 | Lassen/Anderson/West Valley |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jared Lile | 4:28.69PR | Apr 16 | 45th John Frank Inv. |
2. | 9 | | Deric Davenport | 4:57.37 | Apr 16 | 45th John Frank Inv. |
3. | 9 | | Jacob Wilburn | 5:00.26 | Apr 16 | 45th John Frank Inv. |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jared Lile | 4:45.01PR | May 20 | Division II Championships |
2. | 11 | | Cole Stewart | 4:56.92PR | May 13 | NAL Championships |
3. | 9 | | Deric Davenport | 5:18.12 | May 13 | NAL Championships |
4. | 9 | | Jacob Wilburn | 5:19.80 | May 13 | NAL Championships |
5. | 9 | | Michael Young | 5:52.5hPR | Apr 13 | Lassen/Anderson/West Valley |
6. | 9 | | William Baker | 5:53.25PR | Mar 24 | John "O" Invitational |
7. | 11 | | Alex Vice | 6:01.31 | May 4 | NAL Meet Yreka/Lassen/CV |
8. | 10 | | Owen Nielson | 6:54.08 | Apr 20 | Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jared Lile | 9:40.67PR | Apr 16 | 45th John Frank Inv. |
2. | 9 | | Deric Davenport | 10:54.16 | Apr 16 | 45th John Frank Inv. |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jared Lile | 10:22.16 | May 27 | CIF Northern Section Finals |
2. | 9 | | Deric Davenport | 11:41.60 | Apr 20 | Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley |
3. | 9 | | Jacob Wilburn | 12:23.7hPR | Apr 13 | Lassen/Anderson/West Valley |
4. | 9 | | Michael Young | 14:16.6hPR | Apr 27 | NAL Meet Corning @ Lassen |
5. | 11 | | Alex Vice | 15:28.3h | Apr 13 | Lassen/Anderson/West Valley |
|
110m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 10 | | Drew Nickell | 18.70PR | May 20 | Division II Championships |
2. | 10 | | Xyler Elias | 20.42PR | Apr 20 | Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley |
3. | 10 | | Kaleb Martinez | 20.73PR | May 4 | NAL Meet Yreka/Lassen/CV |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Jackson Bell | 17.28PR | Apr 20 | Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley |
2. | 11 | | Ben Watson | 19.69 | May 13 | NAL Championships |
3. | 10 | | Drew Nickell | 21.32 | Mar 24 | John "O" Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Maverick Chin | 21.69PR | Apr 20 | Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley |
5. | 10 | | Xyler Elias | 21.75PR | Mar 24 | John "O" Invitational |
|
300m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 10 | | Drew Nickell | 47.13PR | May 20 | Division II Championships |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Jackson Bell | 45.53PR | Apr 16 | 45th John Frank Inv. |
2. | 11 | | Ben Watson | 50.45 | May 13 | NAL Championships |
3. | 10 | | Drew Nickell | 50.84 | Mar 24 | John "O" Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Maverick Chin | 52.82PR | May 4 | NAL Meet Yreka/Lassen/CV |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Jackson Bell Colby Harris Nicklas Jensen Dalton Loflin | 46.63 | May 4 | NAL Meet Yreka/Lassen/CV |
2. | | | Colby Harris Nicklas Jensen Dalton Loflin Michael Swayze | 47.94c | Apr 27 | NAL Meet Corning @ Lassen |
3. | | | Relay Team | 48.00 | Mar 24 | John "O" Invitational |
4. | | | Nate Acosta Derek Bettencourt Xyler Elias Kaleb Martinez | 48.49 | May 4 | NAL Meet Yreka/Lassen/CV |
5. | | | Nate Acosta Xyler Elias Kaleb Martinez Chandler Monahan | 48.66 | Apr 6 | NAL League Meet Yreka, Lassen, Anderson |
6. | | | Nate Acosta Derrick Bettencourt Kaleb Martinez Drew Nickell | 49.24c | Apr 13 | Lassen/Anderson/West Valley |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 3:52.38 | May 4 | NAL Meet Yreka/Lassen/CV |
2. | | | Derek Goni Wes Langston Kaleb Martinez Robert Painter | 4:06.67 | May 13 | NAL Championships |
|
Shot Put - 10lb |
1. | 10 | | Keith McDaniel | 38' 6PR | Apr 6 | NAL League Meet Yreka, Lassen, Anderson |
2. | 9 | | Tyler Lewis | 33' 9.5PR | May 4 | NAL Meet Yreka/Lassen/CV |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Willis Melton | 39' 10PR | Apr 13 | Lassen/Anderson/West Valley |
2. | 11 | | Luke Crawford | 39' 7PR | May 13 | NAL Championships |
3. | 10 | | Keith McDaniel | 36' 6PR | Mar 24 | John "O" Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Kyle McGill | 35' 3PR | Apr 20 | Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley |
5. | 11 | | Cole Carlon | 33' 6PR | Apr 6 | NAL League Meet Yreka, Lassen, Anderson |
6. | 9 | | Tyler Lewis | 29' 7PR | Mar 24 | John "O" Invitational |
7. | 11 | | Henry Anderson | 27' 7PR | Mar 24 | John "O" Invitational |
8. | 12 | | Hongthai "Big" Narapong | 25' 0PR | Apr 6 | NAL League Meet Yreka, Lassen, Anderson |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Kyle McGill | 102' 6PR | Apr 13 | Lassen/Anderson/West Valley |
2. | 12 | | Willis Melton | 94' 6PR | Apr 27 | NAL Meet Corning @ Lassen |
3. | 10 | | Keith McDaniel | 86' 10 | Apr 27 | NAL Meet Corning @ Lassen |
4. | 10 | | Wyatt Spalding | 85' 9PR | May 4 | NAL Meet Yreka/Lassen/CV |
5. | 11 | | Luke Crawford | 84' 5PR | Apr 27 | NAL Meet Corning @ Lassen |
6. | 11 | | Cole Carlon | 81' 0PR | Apr 27 | NAL Meet Corning @ Lassen |
7. | 11 | | Henry Anderson | 77' 8PR | Apr 27 | NAL Meet Corning @ Lassen |
| 9 | | Tyler Lewis | 77' 8PR | Apr 27 | NAL Meet Corning @ Lassen |
9. | 12 | | Hongthai "Big" Narapong | 72' 9PR | Apr 27 | NAL Meet Corning @ Lassen |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Landon Ethridge | 6' 0PR | May 20 | Division II Championships |
2. | 9 | | Dallin Lee | 5' 4 | Apr 13 | Lassen/Anderson/West Valley |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Landon Ethridge | 19' 3.5PR | Apr 27 | NAL Meet Corning @ Lassen |
2. | 9 | | Dallin Lee | 15' 9.5PR | Apr 6 | NAL League Meet Yreka, Lassen, Anderson |
3. | 9 | | Aaron Barnes | 13' 9PR | Apr 27 | NAL Meet Corning @ Lassen |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Landon Ethridge | 36' 4.5 | Apr 20 | Central Valley/Lassen @ West Valley |
2. | 9 | | Aaron Barnes | 27' 9.5PR | May 4 | NAL Meet Yreka/Lassen/CV |
|