Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1982
1981
1980
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1960
1959
1958
1957
1953
1952
1951
1950
1948
1947
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Dathen Moore
11.91
PR
Apr 17
NAL meet vs Lassen HS @ YHS
2.
10
Dowan Stephens
11.92
PR
Apr 26
Gary Burton Invitational
3.
10
Izaiah Bonnell
12.12
(.0)
PR
Apr 19
West Valley Invitational
4.
9
Kay Nas Jayden Kiris
12.75
PR
Mar 15
Cardinal Invitational
5.
11
Jacob Sanchez
12.78
PR
Apr 24
NAL Meet CV/WV @Lassen
6.
12
Levi Grooms-McKernan
12.87
PR
Mar 15
Cardinal Invitational
7.
11
Ruben Loza
13.14
PR
Mar 15
Cardinal Invitational
8.
12
Hayden Shivley
13.16
PR
Apr 26
Gary Burton Invitational
9.
10
*
Zaedon Rosales
13.30
PR
May 3
NAL Championships
10.
10
Joesph Moses
13.42
(.8)
PR
Mar 21
Eagle Classic Relays
11.
10
Rowan Guizar
13.66
(.8)
PR
Mar 21
Eagle Classic Relays
12.
12
Austin Johnson
14.19
PR
Apr 9
NAL Meet: Lassen & Anderson @ Uprep
13.
10
Abraham Ramirez
14.29
(-1.4)
PR
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Dathen Moore
24.09
(1.0)
PR
Apr 19
West Valley Invitational
2.
10
Dowan Stephens
24.59
PR
Apr 17
NAL meet vs Lassen HS @ YHS
3.
10
Izaiah Bonnell
24.75
PR
Apr 17
NAL meet vs Lassen HS @ YHS
4.
12
Levi Grooms-McKernan
24.95
PR
Apr 26
Gary Burton Invitational
5.
9
*
Kai Vinson
25.00
PR
May 3
NAL Championships
6.
12
Jackson Codiga
26.11
PR
Apr 17
NAL meet vs Lassen HS @ YHS
7.
11
Ruben Loza
26.79
PR
Apr 17
NAL meet vs Lassen HS @ YHS
8.
10
Zaedon Rosales
27.01
PR
Apr 17
NAL meet vs Lassen HS @ YHS
9.
11
Jacob Sanchez
27.06
PR
Apr 9
NAL Meet: Lassen & Anderson @ Uprep
10.
11
Jeffrey Abbott
27.36
PR
Apr 26
Gary Burton Invitational
11.
9
Kay Nas Jayden Kiris
28.00
PR
Apr 17
NAL meet vs Lassen HS @ YHS
12.
10
Abraham Ramirez
28.59
PR
Mar 15
Cardinal Invitational
13.
10
Brayden Kincaid
28.73
PR
Mar 26
NAL JV Pre-season Meet
14.
12
Austin Johnson
31.22
Mar 15
Cardinal Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Levi Grooms-McKernan
53.91
PR
Apr 26
Gary Burton Invitational
2.
9
Kai Vinson
55.37
PR
Mar 26
NAL JV Pre-season Meet
3.
10
Dathen Moore
56.69
PR
Apr 9
NAL Meet: Lassen & Anderson @ Uprep
4.
12
Micah France
57.36
PR
Apr 9
NAL Meet: Lassen & Anderson @ Uprep
5.
12
*
Jaime Victoria
59.08
PR
May 3
NAL Championships
6.
10
Dowan Stephens
1:02.14
PR
Mar 27
NAL Varsity Preseason Preview
7.
12
Brady Johnson
1:02.45
Apr 9
NAL Meet: Lassen & Anderson @ Uprep
8.
11
Jeffrey Abbott
1:05.34
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
9.
9
Jesse Lopez
1:06.03
PR
Apr 24
NAL Meet CV/WV @Lassen
10.
10
Brayden Kincaid
1:07.12
PR
Mar 15
Cardinal Invitational
11.
9
Jye Tacbaya
1:07.65
PR
Mar 26
NAL JV Pre-season Meet
12.
10
Trevor Tutterow
1:09.84
PR
Apr 26
Gary Burton Invitational
13.
12
Jackson Codiga
1:09.93
Mar 27
NAL Varsity Preseason Preview
14.
12
*
Hayden Shivley
1:12.81
PR
May 3
NAL Championships
15.
9
Kay Nas Jayden Kiris
1:13.35
PR
Mar 15
Cardinal Invitational
16.
12
Austin Johnson
1:15.77
PR
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
17.
11
*
Jared Phanchy
1:33.58
PR
May 3
NAL Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Levi Grooms-McKernan
2:21.92
PR
Mar 27
NAL Varsity Preseason Preview
2.
12
Jaime Victoria
2:22.61
PR
Apr 9
NAL Meet: Lassen & Anderson @ Uprep
3.
9
*
Jesse Lopez
2:23.40
PR
May 3
NAL Championships
4.
10
Abraham Ramirez
2:30.00
PR
Apr 26
Gary Burton Invitational
5.
11
Jeffrey Abbott
2:32.27
PR
Apr 26
Gary Burton Invitational
6.
10
Brayden Kincaid
2:32.34
PR
Mar 26
NAL JV Pre-season Meet
7.
9
Kai Vinson
2:38.54
PR
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
8.
10
Trevor Tutterow
2:41.25
PR
Apr 12
Fernley Invitational
9.
12
*
Artem Bgatov
2:43.90
PR
May 3
NAL Championships
10.
12
*
Hayden Shivley
2:54.10
PR
May 3
NAL Championships
1600 Meters
1.
12
Brady Johnson
5:08.25
PR
Apr 19
West Valley Invitational
2.
12
Jaime Victoria
5:15.26
PR
Apr 19
West Valley Invitational
3.
9
Jesse Lopez
5:23.81
PR
Apr 26
Gary Burton Invitational
4.
10
Brayden Kincaid
5:40.22
PR
Mar 26
NAL JV Pre-season Meet
5.
9
Kai Vinson
5:42.14
PR
Apr 26
Gary Burton Invitational
6.
10
*
Trevor Tutterow
5:56.92
PR
May 3
NAL Championships
7.
11
Jeffrey Abbott
5:57.10
PR
Apr 9
NAL Meet: Lassen & Anderson @ Uprep
3200 Meters
1.
12
Brady Johnson
11:01.17
PR
Apr 26
Gary Burton Invitational
2.
9
*
Jesse Lopez
11:43.30
PR
May 3
NAL Championships
3.
12
Jaime Victoria
11:55.67
PR
Apr 26
Gary Burton Invitational
4.
12
Austin Johnson
14:31.26
PR
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
5.
10
Brayden Kincaid
15:13.72
PR
Apr 9
NAL Meet: Lassen & Anderson @ Uprep
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Jye Tacbaya
20.36
PR
Apr 17
NAL meet vs Lassen HS @ YHS
2.
9
Edwin Gage Jimenez
20.48
PR
Apr 17
NAL meet vs Lassen HS @ YHS
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
*
Austin Whitby
18.60
PR
May 3
NAL Championships
2.
9
Jye Tacbaya
21.98
(-.5)
PR
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
3.
9
Edwin Gage Jimenez
24.60
(-.5)
PR
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
*
Jye Tacbaya
51.10
PR
May 3
NAL Championships
2.
9
Edwin Gage Jimenez
52.92
PR
Mar 15
Cardinal Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
*
Austin Whitby
47.10
PR
May 3
NAL Championships
2.
9
Jye Tacbaya
53.22
PR
Mar 26
NAL JV Pre-season Meet
3.
9
Edwin Gage Jimenez
55.77
PR
Mar 26
NAL JV Pre-season Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
*
Dathen Moore
Dowan Stephens
Levi Grooms-McKernan
Izaiah Bonnell
45.54
May 3
NAL Championships
2.
Izaiah Bonnell
Jacob Sanchez
Levi Grooms-McKernan
Dowan Stephens
47.77
Apr 9
NAL Meet: Lassen & Anderson @ Uprep
3.
Dathen Moore
Dowan Stephens
Zaedon Rosales
Izaiah Bonnell
48.35
Apr 26
Gary Burton Invitational
4.
Izaiah Bonnell
Dathen Moore
Levi Grooms-McKernan
Dowan Stephens
48.67
Apr 12
Fernley Invitational
5.
Jye Tacbaya
Zaedon Rosales
Abraham Ramirez
Kay Nas Jayden Kiris
50.94
Mar 26
NAL JV Pre-season Meet
6.
*
Kay Nas Jayden Kiris
Jye Tacbaya
Edwin Gage Jimenez
Zaedon Rosales
51.10
May 3
NAL Championships
7.
Izaiah Bonnell
Logan Poteete
Zaedon Rosales
Dowan Stephens
51.22
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
8.
Jeffrey Abbott
Codiga Jackson
Ruben Loza
Levi Grooms-McKernan
52.01
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
9.
Kay Nas Jayden Kiris
Jye Tacbaya
Abraham Ramirez
Zaedon Rosales
52.07
Apr 24
NAL Meet CV/WV @Lassen
10.
Kay Nas Jayden Kiris
Abraham Ramirez
Jye Tacbaya
Zaedon Rosales
52.39
Apr 17
NAL meet vs Lassen HS @ YHS
11.
Jeffrey Abbott
Jacob Sanchez
Ruben Loza
Levi Grooms-McKernan
52.78
Mar 15
Cardinal Invitational
12.
Izaiah Bonnell
Zaedon Rosales
Kay Nas Jayden Kiris
Dowan Stephens
52.92
Mar 15
Cardinal Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Izaiah Bonnell
Dathen Moore
Kai Vinson
Dowan Stephens
1:41.68
Apr 12
Fernley Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Micah France
Levi Grooms-McKernan
Dowan Stephens
Kai Vinson
3:49.51
Apr 19
West Valley Invitational
2.
*
Micah France
Dowan Stephens
Kai Vinson
Levi Grooms-McKernan
3:50.20
May 3
NAL Championships
3.
Dowan Stephens
Micah France
Levi Grooms-McKernan
Kai Vinson
3:53.94
Apr 17
NAL meet vs Lassen HS @ YHS
4.
Levi Grooms-McKernan
Micah France
Kai Vinson
Dowan Stephens
3:56.04
Apr 12
Fernley Invitational
5.
Micah France
Jaime Victoria
Brady Johnson
Levi Grooms-McKernan
4:00.89
Apr 26
Gary Burton Invitational
6.
Izaiah Bonnell
Levi Grooms-McKernan
Dowan Stephens
Jaime Victoria
4:04.77
Mar 21
Eagle Classic Relays
7.
Kai Vinson
Levi Grooms-McKernan
Jaime Victoria
Brady Johnson
4:06.26
Apr 9
NAL Meet: Lassen & Anderson @ Uprep
8.
Abraham Ramirez
Zaedon Rosales
Kai Vinson
Brayden Kincaid
4:09.31
Apr 26
Gary Burton Invitational
9.
Edwin Gage Jimenez
Brayden Kincaid
Abraham Ramirez
Kai Vinson
4:10.44
Mar 15
Cardinal Invitational
10.
Jeffrey Abbott
Micah France
Ruben Loza
Levi Grooms-McKernan
4:12.53
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
11.
Kai Vinson
Abraham Ramirez
Brayden Kincaid
Edwin Gage Jimenez
4:13.37
Mar 26
NAL JV Pre-season Meet
12.
Micah France
Codiga Jackson
Hayden Shivley
Kaden Robertson
4:14.17
Mar 21
Eagle Classic Relays
13.
Edwin Gage Jimenez
Brayden Kincaid
Jye Tacbaya
Abraham Ramirez
4:14.36
Mar 21
Eagle Classic Relays
14.
*
Brayden Kincaid
Jeffrey Abbott
Abraham Ramirez
Trevor Tutterow
4:17.40
May 3
NAL Championships
15.
Edwin Gage Jimenez
Brayden Kincaid
Kai Vinson
Abraham Ramirez
4:18.29
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
16.
Brayden Kincaid
Abraham Ramirez
Jye Tacbaya
Edwin Gage Jimenez
4:21.81
Apr 17
NAL meet vs Lassen HS @ YHS
17.
Edwin Gage Jimenez
Brayden Kincaid
Abraham Ramirez
Zaedon Rosales
4:31.35
Apr 24
NAL Meet CV/WV @Lassen
4x800 Relay
1.
Levi Grooms-McKernan
Jaime Victoria
Kai Vinson
Brady Johnson
9:31.55
Mar 21
Eagle Classic Relays
2.
Edwin Gage Jimenez
Brayden Kincaid
Abraham Ramirez
Trevor Tutterow
10:37.19
Mar 21
Eagle Classic Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Izaiah Bonnell
Levi Grooms-McKernan
Dowan Stephens
Jaime Victoria
1:47.68
Mar 21
Eagle Classic Relays
2.
Kay Nas Jayden Kiris
Abraham Ramirez
Zaedon Rosales
Brayden Kincaid
1:57.11
Mar 21
Eagle Classic Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Jaime Victoria
Dowan Stephens
Levi Grooms-McKernan
Brady Johnson
12:28.82
Mar 21
Eagle Classic Relays
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Connor Thompson
44' 1.5
PR
Mar 15
Cardinal Invitational
2.
10
*
Joseph Martin
39' 10
PR
May 3
NAL Championships
3.
10
*
Rowan Guizar
38' 8.25
PR
May 3
NAL Championships
4.
10
Dowan Stephens
38' 6
PR
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
5.
10
Maverick Rivera
33' 8.5
PR
Apr 9
NAL Meet: Lassen & Anderson @ Uprep
6.
10
Joesph Moses
33' 1
PR
Apr 9
NAL Meet: Lassen & Anderson @ Uprep
7.
10
Bradley Simoni
30' 8
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
8.
10
Tristan Martinez
28' 1
PR
Apr 17
NAL meet vs Lassen HS @ YHS
9.
9
Selani Aunu
27' 5
PR
Apr 24
NAL Meet CV/WV @Lassen
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Zachary Hart
50' 2
PR
Apr 17
NAL meet vs Lassen HS @ YHS
2.
10
Connor Thompson
41' 1
PR
Mar 26
NAL JV Pre-season Meet
3.
12
*
Cesar Lopez
40' 1
PR
May 3
NAL Championships
4.
12
Zebadias Hall
39' 2
PR
Apr 19
West Valley Invitational
5.
12
Hayden Shivley
35' 7.5
PR
Apr 24
NAL Meet CV/WV @Lassen
6.
10
Joseph Martin
34' 2
PR
Apr 12
Fernley Invitational
7.
10
Maverick Rivera
33' 8
PR
Mar 26
NAL JV Pre-season Meet
8.
10
Bradley Simoni
31' 4
PR
Mar 26
NAL JV Pre-season Meet
9.
10
Tristan Martinez
30' 6.5
PR
Mar 26
NAL JV Pre-season Meet
10.
11
Jared Phanchy
29' 9.5
PR
Apr 17
NAL meet vs Lassen HS @ YHS
11.
12
Deven Cunningham
25' 2
PR
Apr 9
NAL Meet: Lassen & Anderson @ Uprep
12.
9
Selani Aunu
25' 1.5
PR
Mar 26
NAL JV Pre-season Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Zachary Hart
147' 9
PR
Apr 24
NAL Meet CV/WV @Lassen
2.
12
Zebadias Hall
121' 9
PR
Apr 19
West Valley Invitational
3.
12
*
Cesar Lopez
120' 11
PR
May 3
NAL Championships
4.
10
*
Joseph Martin
112' 2
PR
May 3
NAL Championships
5.
10
*
Rowan Guizar
104' 2
PR
May 3
NAL Championships
6.
10
Bradley Simoni
101' 5
PR
Apr 26
Gary Burton Invitational
7.
10
Tristan Martinez
97' 2
PR
Mar 26
NAL JV Pre-season Meet
8.
10
Connor Thompson
96' 6
PR
Mar 26
NAL JV Pre-season Meet
9.
12
Hayden Shivley
91' 10
PR
Apr 17
NAL meet vs Lassen HS @ YHS
10.
10
Joesph Moses
88' 0.5
PR
Apr 24
NAL Meet CV/WV @Lassen
11.
11
Jared Phanchy
87' 11
PR
Apr 24
NAL Meet CV/WV @Lassen
12.
10
Maverick Rivera
74' 11.5
PR
Apr 9
NAL Meet: Lassen & Anderson @ Uprep
13.
9
Selani Aunu
63' 9.5
PR
Apr 24
NAL Meet CV/WV @Lassen
14.
12
Deven Cunningham
63' 2
PR
Apr 24
NAL Meet CV/WV @Lassen
15.
11
Samuel Vaquera
58' 4
PR
Apr 24
NAL Meet CV/WV @Lassen
16.
12
Artem Bgatov
52' 6
PR
Apr 24
NAL Meet CV/WV @Lassen
High Jump
1.
10
Dathen Moore
5' 11
PR
Apr 17
NAL meet vs Lassen HS @ YHS
2.
12
Levi Grooms-McKernan
5' 6
PR
Apr 19
West Valley Invitational
3.
10
Zaedon Rosales
5' 4
PR
Apr 24
NAL Meet CV/WV @Lassen
4.
9
*
Edwin Gage Jimenez
4' 8
PR
May 3
NAL Championships
10
*
Joesph Moses
4' 8
PR
May 3
NAL Championships
6.
10
Bradley Simoni
4' 4
PR
Mar 26
NAL JV Pre-season Meet
7.
10
Rowan Guizar
4' 2
PR
Apr 9
NAL Meet: Lassen & Anderson @ Uprep
Long Jump
1.
12
Micah France
18' 8.75
PR
Apr 12
Fernley Invitational
2.
10
Izaiah Bonnell
17' 2.25
PR
Apr 12
Fernley Invitational
3.
12
Jackson Codiga
16' 5
PR
Apr 12
Fernley Invitational
4.
11
*
Jeffrey Abbott
14' 11
PR
May 3
NAL Championships
5.
11
Ruben Loza
14' 8.5
PR
Apr 17
NAL meet vs Lassen HS @ YHS
6.
11
Jacob Sanchez
14' 7
PR
Apr 24
NAL Meet CV/WV @Lassen
7.
12
Artem Bgatov
14' 6
PR
Apr 24
NAL Meet CV/WV @Lassen
8.
9
Edwin Gage Jimenez
14' 3
PR
Apr 24
NAL Meet CV/WV @Lassen
9.
12
Kaden Robertson
14' 1
PR
Apr 24
NAL Meet CV/WV @Lassen
10.
12
Deven Cunningham
13' 0
PR
Mar 27
NAL Varsity Preseason Preview
11.
11
*
Samuel Vaquera
12' 7
PR
May 3
NAL Championships
12.
9
Kay Nas Jayden Kiris
9' 11
PR
Mar 21
Eagle Classic Relays
Triple Jump
1.
11
*
Zachary Hart
36' 6
PR
May 3
NAL Championships
2.
12
Micah France
35' 6.25
PR
Apr 24
NAL Meet CV/WV @Lassen
3.
9
*
Kai Vinson
33' 8.5
PR
May 3
NAL Championships
4.
11
*
Jeffrey Abbott
31' 11.5
PR
May 3
NAL Championships
12
Jackson Codiga
31' 11.5
PR
Apr 17
NAL meet vs Lassen HS @ YHS
6.
11
Austin Whitby
31' 9
PR
Apr 12
Fernley Invitational
7.
12
Artem Bgatov
30' 8.5
PR
Apr 26
Gary Burton Invitational
8.
12
Kaden Robertson
30' 0.5
PR
Apr 17
NAL meet vs Lassen HS @ YHS
9.
10
*
Brayden Kincaid
29' 2
PR
May 3
NAL Championships
10.
12
Deven Cunningham
28' 3
PR
Apr 17
NAL meet vs Lassen HS @ YHS
11.
11
*
Samuel Vaquera
26' 7.75
PR
May 3
NAL Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Laila Bustamante
13.83
PR
Apr 24
NAL Meet CV/WV @Lassen
2.
12
Allyssa Kirkpatrick
14.12
PR
Mar 15
Cardinal Invitational
3.
11
Cali Palmer
14.42
PR
Mar 27
NAL Varsity Preseason Preview
4.
12
Jimena Agredano
14.75
PR
Apr 24
NAL Meet CV/WV @Lassen
5.
9
Adelin McClure
15.27
PR
Mar 15
Cardinal Invitational
6.
11
Aryanna Saltsgaver
16.40
Mar 27
NAL Varsity Preseason Preview
7.
10
Sophia Davis
17.12
PR
Mar 26
NAL JV Pre-season Meet
200 Meters
1.
9
Laila Bustamante
29.11
(1.0)
PR
Apr 19
West Valley Invitational
2.
10
*
Crystal Hernandez
29.70
PR
May 3
NAL Championships
3.
12
*
Allyssa Kirkpatrick
29.80
PR
May 3
NAL Championships
4.
10
*
Gabriella Perez
31.80
PR
May 3
NAL Championships
5.
11
Yulisa Andujo
31.99
PR
Mar 15
Cardinal Invitational
6.
9
Adelin McClure
32.26
PR
Apr 17
NAL meet vs Lassen HS @ YHS
7.
9
Peyton Pratt
32.47
PR
Mar 26
NAL JV Pre-season Meet
8.
12
Jimena Agredano
33.30
Mar 15
Cardinal Invitational
9.
11
Aryanna Saltsgaver
34.88
Apr 9
NAL Meet: Lassen & Anderson @ Uprep
10.
11
Cali Palmer
35.67
(1.2)
PR
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
11.
10
Sophia Davis
36.84
Apr 17
NAL meet vs Lassen HS @ YHS
400 Meters
1.
9
Cheyenne White
1:07.11
PR
Apr 24
NAL Meet CV/WV @Lassen
2.
12
*
Kahlen Somerville
1:09.32
May 3
NAL Championships
3.
10
Crystal Hernandez
1:10.35
Apr 19
West Valley Invitational
4.
9
Adelin McClure
1:12.01
PR
Apr 17
NAL meet vs Lassen HS @ YHS
5.
9
Peyton Pratt
1:14.55
PR
Apr 9
NAL Meet: Lassen & Anderson @ Uprep
6.
11
Brooklyn Glover
1:15.94
PR
Apr 26
Gary Burton Invitational
7.
11
*
Yulisa Andujo
1:16.97
May 3
NAL Championships
8.
9
Abigail Alamillo
1:19.69
PR
Apr 24
NAL Meet CV/WV @Lassen
9.
10
*
Shellerena Yaj
1:21.87
PR
May 3
NAL Championships
10.
11
Cali Palmer
1:22.02
PR
Apr 12
Fernley Invitational
11.
11
Erielle Paddock
1:22.85
PR
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
12.
11
*
Bella Rivas
1:24.49
PR
May 3
NAL Championships
13.
9
Maya Tomlinson
1:24.64
PR
Mar 26
NAL JV Pre-season Meet
800 Meters
1.
9
*
Cheyenne White
2:45.13
PR
May 3
NAL Championships
2.
10
Marie Giles
2:53.04
PR
Apr 26
Gary Burton Invitational
3.
11
Brooklyn Glover
2:55.54
PR
Apr 26
Gary Burton Invitational
4.
9
Tania Gutierrez Agredano
2:57.83
PR
Apr 17
NAL meet vs Lassen HS @ YHS
5.
9
Peyton Pratt
3:05.06
PR
Apr 26
Gary Burton Invitational
6.
11
Yulisa Andujo
3:13.69
Apr 26
Gary Burton Invitational
7.
10
Alora Harris
3:13.96
Mar 15
Cardinal Invitational
8.
11
*
Bella Rivas
3:19.02
PR
May 3
NAL Championships
9.
9
Abigail Alamillo
3:21.60
PR
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
10.
11
*
Erielle Paddock
3:22.39
PR
May 3
NAL Championships
11.
10
Crystal Hernandez
3:25.62
Mar 15
Cardinal Invitational
12.
10
Shellerena Yaj
3:42.15
PR
Apr 9
NAL Meet: Lassen & Anderson @ Uprep
1600 Meters
1.
9
Kimberlee Mckernan
5:29.23
PR
Apr 19
West Valley Invitational
2.
11
Bella Rivas
6:09.00
PR
Mar 27
NAL Varsity Preseason Preview
3.
10
Marie Giles
6:15.33
PR
Apr 26
Gary Burton Invitational
4.
9
Cheyenne White
6:18.91
PR
Mar 26
NAL JV Pre-season Meet
5.
9
Tania Gutierrez Agredano
6:19.17
PR
Apr 19
West Valley Invitational
6.
10
Alora Harris
7:12.82
Apr 17
NAL meet vs Lassen HS @ YHS
7.
9
Abigail Alamillo
7:24.65
PR
Mar 26
NAL JV Pre-season Meet
8.
9
Maya Tomlinson
7:39.70
PR
Mar 26
NAL JV Pre-season Meet
9.
10
Crystal Hernandez
7:48.72
Mar 21
Eagle Classic Relays
10.
11
Erielle Paddock
8:21.97
PR
Apr 9
NAL Meet: Lassen & Anderson @ Uprep
11.
10
Shellerena Yaj
8:27.28
PR
Mar 26
NAL JV Pre-season Meet
3200 Meters
1.
9
Kimberlee Mckernan
12:06.12
PR
Apr 26
Gary Burton Invitational
2.
9
Tania Gutierrez Agredano
15:11.33
PR
Apr 17
NAL meet vs Lassen HS @ YHS
3.
10
Marie Giles
15:31.17
PR
Apr 17
NAL meet vs Lassen HS @ YHS
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Cheyenne White
20.71
PR
Apr 26
Gary Burton Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Hannah Matchniff
19.07
PR
Apr 19
West Valley Invitational
2.
12
Renee Delgado
19.26
Apr 17
NAL meet vs Lassen HS @ YHS
3.
12
Jordan Heffner
20.57
PR
Apr 26
Gary Burton Invitational
4.
9
Cheyenne White
21.15
(.6)
PR
Mar 21
Eagle Classic Relays
5.
9
Peyton Pratt
22.75
(-.4)
PR
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
6.
11
Cali Palmer
30.95
PR
Mar 27
NAL Varsity Preseason Preview
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Cheyenne White
54.53
PR
Mar 26
NAL JV Pre-season Meet
2.
12
Renee Delgado
54.78
Apr 17
NAL meet vs Lassen HS @ YHS
3.
12
Hannah Matchniff
57.25
PR
Apr 24
NAL Meet CV/WV @Lassen
4.
11
Cali Palmer
1:17.32
PR
Mar 15
Cardinal Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
*
Jimena Agredano
Renee Delgado
Allyssa Kirkpatrick
Laila Bustamante
56.23
May 3
NAL Championships
2.
Jimena Agredano
Renee Delgado
Laila Bustamante
Allyssa Kirkpatrick
57.06
Apr 17
NAL meet vs Lassen HS @ YHS
3.
Renee Delgado
Allyssa Kirkpatrick
Adelin McClure
Laila Bustamante
57.53
Apr 12
Fernley Invitational
4.
Crystal Hernandez
Peyton Pratt
Adelin McClure
Laila Bustamante
58.09
Apr 26
Gary Burton Invitational
5.
9
Nevada Nash
Peyton Pratt
Adelin McClure
Laila Bustamante
58.92
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
6.
Alysha Lorenz
Peyton Pratt
Adelin McClure
Laila Bustamante
59.10
Apr 9
NAL Meet: Lassen & Anderson @ Uprep
7.
Alysha Lorenz
Peyton Pratt
Adelin McClure
Crystal Hernandez
59.63
Mar 26
NAL JV Pre-season Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Jimena Agredano
Crystal Hernandez
Gabriella Perez
Kimberlee Mckernan
4:41.42
Apr 19
West Valley Invitational
2.
Crystal Hernandez
Renee Delgado
Cheyenne White
Kimberlee Mckernan
4:47.21
Apr 9
NAL Meet: Lassen & Anderson @ Uprep
3.
Renee Delgado
Crystal Hernandez
Cheyenne White
Kimberlee Mckernan
4:50.26
Apr 17
NAL meet vs Lassen HS @ YHS
4.
Adelin McClure
Crystal Hernandez
Kimberlee Mckernan
Cheyenne White
4:52.14
Mar 15
Cardinal Invitational
5.
*
Jimena Agredano
Crystal Hernandez
Marie Giles
Cheyenne White
4:52.70
May 3
NAL Championships
6.
Tania Gutierrez Agredano
Marie Giles
Gabriella Perez
Adelin McClure
4:54.21
Apr 26
Gary Burton Invitational
7.
Marie Giles
Cheyenne White
Adelin McClure
Gabriella Perez
4:55.06
Mar 26
NAL JV Pre-season Meet
8.
Jimena Agredano
Crystal Hernandez
Cheyenne White
Renee Delgado
4:59.95
Apr 24
NAL Meet CV/WV @Lassen
9.
Crystal Hernandez
Adelin McClure
Laila Bustamante
Kimberlee Mckernan
5:03.15
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
10.
*
Peyton Pratt
Tania Gutierrez Agredano
Alora Harris
Gabriella Perez
5:07.10
May 3
NAL Championships
11.
Abigail Alamillo
Marie Giles
Tania Gutierrez Agredano
Cheyenne White
5:09.36
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
12.
Crystal Hernandez
Jimena Agredano
Cheyenne White
Kimberlee Mckernan
5:09.91
Apr 12
Fernley Invitational
13.
9
Abigail Alamillo
Tania Gutierrez Agredano
Maya Tomlinson
Peyton Pratt
5:14.11
Mar 21
Eagle Classic Relays
14.
Jimena Agredano
Yulisa Andujo
Marie Giles
Tania Gutierrez Agredano
5:14.47
Apr 9
NAL Meet: Lassen & Anderson @ Uprep
15.
Abigail Alamillo
Marie Giles
Tania Gutierrez Agredano
Gabriella Perez
5:15.16
Mar 15
Cardinal Invitational
16.
Abigail Alamillo
Adelin McClure
Gabriella Perez
Peyton Pratt
5:16.64
Apr 9
NAL Meet: Lassen & Anderson @ Uprep
17.
Yulisa Andujo
Jimena Agredano
Brooklyn Glover
Renee Delgado
5:20.26
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
18.
Abigail Alamillo
Alora Harris
Peyton Pratt
Adelin McClure
5:29.62
Apr 24
NAL Meet CV/WV @Lassen
4x800 Relay
1.
Cheyenne White
Crystal Hernandez
Brooklyn Glover
Kimberlee Mckernan
11:47.28
Mar 21
Eagle Classic Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Jimena Agredano
Hannah Matchniff
Allyssa Kirkpatrick
Cali Palmer
2:20.67
Mar 21
Eagle Classic Relays
2.
Peyton Pratt
Alysha Lorenz
Gabriella Perez
Tania Gutierrez Agredano
2:22.63
Mar 21
Eagle Classic Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Crystal Hernandez
Cheyenne White
Brooklyn Glover
Kimberlee Mckernan
14:45.97
Mar 21
Eagle Classic Relays
2.
Abigail Alamillo
Peyton Pratt
Gabriella Perez
Alora Harris
16:16.75
Mar 21
Eagle Classic Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Aubrey Yerington
25' 3
PR
Apr 17
NAL meet vs Lassen HS @ YHS
2.
9
*
Patrina Otto
24' 5.5
PR
May 3
NAL Championships
3.
10
Sienna Ellena
22' 7.5
Mar 8
Black Butte Track Invitational
4.
11
Cali Palmer
21' 1
PR
Apr 24
NAL Meet CV/WV @Lassen
10
Allaina Powell
21' 1
PR
Apr 24
NAL Meet CV/WV @Lassen
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Patrina Otto
81' 10
PR
Apr 9
NAL Meet: Lassen & Anderson @ Uprep
2.
12
Aubrey Yerington
77' 7.5
Apr 24
NAL Meet CV/WV @Lassen
3.
12
Jimena Agredano
72' 2
PR
Apr 24
NAL Meet CV/WV @Lassen
4.
10
Allaina Powell
72' 1.5
PR
Apr 26
Gary Burton Invitational
5.
10
Sienna Ellena
63' 5
Mar 26
NAL JV Pre-season Meet
6.
11
Cali Palmer
53' 6.5
PR
Apr 26
Gary Burton Invitational
7.
11
Erielle Paddock
52' 10.5
PR
Apr 24
NAL Meet CV/WV @Lassen
8.
11
Aryanna Saltsgaver
52' 4.5
PR
Apr 24
NAL Meet CV/WV @Lassen
9.
12
Kahlen Somerville
51' 9.25
Apr 24
NAL Meet CV/WV @Lassen
High Jump
1.
12
Hannah Matchniff
4' 7
Apr 17
NAL meet vs Lassen HS @ YHS
2.
12
Jordan Heffner
4' 4
PR
Apr 26
Gary Burton Invitational
3.
10
Gabriella Perez
4' 2
PR
Mar 26
NAL JV Pre-season Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
*
Allyssa Kirkpatrick
15' 5.5
PR
May 3
NAL Championships
2.
12
Hannah Matchniff
14' 3
PR
Apr 24
NAL Meet CV/WV @Lassen
3.
12
Jordan Heffner
13' 8
PR
Apr 12
Fernley Invitational
4.
10
Gabriella Perez
13' 2.5
PR
Mar 15
Cardinal Invitational
5.
12
Jimena Agredano
12' 6.5
Mar 15
Cardinal Invitational
6.
11
Aryanna Saltsgaver
11' 10
Apr 9
NAL Meet: Lassen & Anderson @ Uprep
7.
9
Peyton Pratt
11' 9
PR
Apr 26
Gary Burton Invitational
8.
9
Tania Gutierrez Agredano
11' 3
PR
Apr 9
NAL Meet: Lassen & Anderson @ Uprep
9.
11
Erielle Paddock
11' 1
Apr 17
NAL meet vs Lassen HS @ YHS
10.
10
Sienna Ellena
9' 8.5
PR
Mar 26
NAL JV Pre-season Meet
11.
11
Cali Palmer
8' 11.5
PR
Mar 15
Cardinal Invitational
12.
11
Bella Rivas
7' 7
PR
Apr 24
NAL Meet CV/WV @Lassen
13.
9
Patrina Otto
5' 6.5
PR
Mar 26
NAL JV Pre-season Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Allyssa Kirkpatrick
30' 3.25
PR
Apr 26
Gary Burton Invitational
2.
12
Kahlen Somerville
27' 9
Apr 26
Gary Burton Invitational
3.
12
Aubrey Yerington
26' 0
Apr 24
NAL Meet CV/WV @Lassen
4.
11
Aryanna Saltsgaver
24' 9
PR
Apr 9
NAL Meet: Lassen & Anderson @ Uprep
5.
12
Jimena Agredano
23' 9
PR
Apr 19
West Valley Invitational
6.
11
Brooklyn Glover
22' 8
PR
Apr 24
NAL Meet CV/WV @Lassen
7.
10
*
Shellerena Yaj
21' 0
PR
May 3
NAL Championships
*Recent improvement