Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.17-18Terrence Gladney Jr10.89Jun 3M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals
2.17-18Akaash Clayton11.00 PRJul 16CA State Games
3.17-18Damaris Burt Jr11.40 PRJun 3M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals
17-18Ty Coloma11.40 PRJul 16CA State Games
5.13-14Jonrich Dela Cruz11.89 PRJul 16CA State Games
6.17-18Nelson Poon12.05 PRJul 16CA State Games
7.13-14Derron Robinson12.17 PRJun 11Pacific Association Championships
8.17-18Alfonso Navarro Jr12.99 PRJun 11Pacific Association Championships
9.9-10TayVon Taylor14.33 PRMay 4SCUSD Middle School Meet
 
200 Meters
1.17-18Terrence Gladney Jr21.41 PRJun 172017 Grand Canyon State Games
2.17-18Akaash Clayton22.63Jun 11Pacific Association Championships
3.17-18Damaris Burt Jr23.75 PR (-1.3)Jul 2USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
4.19+MarQuan De Bise24.07 PRJul 16CA State Games
5.13-14Jonrich Dela Cruz24.39 PRJun 3M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals
6.17-18Nelson Poon24.71 PRJul 16CA State Games
7.13-14Derron Robinson25.15 PR (.5)Jul 2USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
 
400 Meters
1.17-18Terrence Gladney Jr49.81 PRJun 11Pacific Association Championships
2.17-18Corey Lyons49.88Jul 2USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.17-18Damaris Burt Jr50.76 PRJun 3M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals
4.17-18Akaash Clayton52.13Jun 3M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals
5.19+MarQuan De Bise54.33 PRJul 16CA State Games
6.13-14Derron Robinson56.23 PRJul 16CA State Games
7.13-14Jonrich Dela Cruz58.16 PRJun 11Pacific Association Championships
8.17-18Alfonso Navarro Jr1:03.94 PRJul 16USATF Region 14 Combined Event Junior Olympic Chamionsh..
 
800 Meters
1.17-18Corey Lyons2:02.51 PRJun 3M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals
2.17-18Massimo Giovannini2:16.11 PRJun 3M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals
 
1500 Meters
1.17-18Alfonso Navarro Jr5:29.55 PRJul 16USATF Region 14 Combined Event Junior Olympic Chamionsh..
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.17-18Alfonso Navarro Jr22.16 PR (-1.9)Jul 2USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
 
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.17-18Akaash Clayton54.22Jul 16CA State Games
 
4x100 Relay
1.Ty Coloma
Akaash Clayton
Damaris Burt
Corey Lyons
42.57Jun 3M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals
2.Ty Coloma
Damaris Burt Jr
Akaash Clayton
Corey Lyons
43.29Jun 11Pacific Association Championships
3.Akaash Clayton
Corey Lyons
Damaris Burt Jr
Ty Coloma
43.95Jul 16CA State Games
 
4x400 Relay
1.Akaash Clayton
Corey Lyons
Damaris Burt Jr
Nelson Poon
3:17.78Jul 16CA State Games
2.Corey Lyons
Damaris Burt Jr
Terrence Gladney Jr
Akaash Clayton
3:28.08Jun 11Pacific Association Championships
3.Corey Lyons
Damaris Burt Jr
Akaash Clayton
Nelson Poon
3:34.50Jul 2USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
 
Shot Put - 6lb
1.17-18Alfonso Navarro Jr29' 9.75 PRJul 16USATF Region 14 Combined Event Junior Olympic Chamionsh..
 
Shot Put - 8lb
1.19+Terrence Gladney Sr28' 9.25 PRJul 16CA State Games
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.17-18Ty Coloma28' 9.75 PRJun 3M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.17-18Alfonso Navarro Jr62' 6.5 PRJul 16USATF Region 14 Combined Event Junior Olympic Chamionsh..
 
Javelin - 800g
1.17-18Alfonso Navarro Jr96' 7.75 PRJul 16USATF Region 14 Combined Event Junior Olympic Chamionsh..
 
High Jump
1.17-18Ty Coloma5' 3 PRJul 16CA State Games
2.17-18Alfonso Navarro Jr4' 11 PRJul 16USATF Region 14 Combined Event Junior Olympic Chamionsh..
 
Pole Vault
1.17-18Alfonso Navarro Jr8' 0 PRJul 16USATF Region 14 Combined Event Junior Olympic Chamionsh..
 
Long Jump
1.17-18Ty Coloma20' 6.75Jul 16CA State Games
2.19+MarQuan De Bise19' 7.75 PRJul 16CA State Games
3.13-14Jonrich Dela Cruz19' 0 PRJun 3M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals
4.17-18Alfonso Navarro Jr16' 1.75 PRJul 16USATF Region 14 Combined Event Junior Olympic Chamionsh..
5.13-14Derron Robinson14' 9.5 PRJun 11Pacific Association Championships
 
Triple Jump
1.17-18Corey Lyons41' 8 PRJun 11Pacific Association Championships
2.19+Terrence Gladney Sr23' 4.25 PRJul 16CA State Games
 
Decathlon Score
1.17-18Alfonso Navarro Jr3304 PRJul 16USATF Region 14 Combined Event Junior Olympic Chamionsh..
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.17-18Naomi Peterson12.39 PRJun 11Pacific Association Championships
2.11-12Marlee Cavitt13.22 PR (-.1)Jul 2USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
3.13-14Ne'Vaeh Johnson13.28 PRJun 3M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals
4.13-14Genesis Tholmer14.00 PRJun 11Pacific Association Championships
5.11-12Tori Coloma14.07 PR (-.1)Jul 2USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.9-10Gabriella Sotelo16.17 PRJun 11Pacific Association Championships
7.9-10Soliel Smoot16.93 PRJun 11Pacific Association Championships
8.11-12Mikala Cross17.17 PRJun 3M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals
9.11-12Dani Sierras18.12 PRJun 11Pacific Association Championships
10.7-8Khrystieona Pridgen18.15 PR (2.1)Jul 2USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
 
200 Meters
1.17-18Naomi Peterson25.95 PRJun 11Pacific Association Championships
2.17-18Serentena Rositani26.58 PRJun 11Pacific Association Championships
3.13-14Ne'Vaeh Johnson27.25 PRJun 3M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals
4.11-12Marlee Cavitt28.97 PRJun 11Pacific Association Championships
5.13-14Lailah Gladney29.11 PRJul 16CA State Games
6.11-12Tori Coloma29.66 PRJul 16CA State Games
7.13-14D'Ausja Strain29.69 PRJul 16CA State Games
8.17-18Kesika'ea Niu30.81 PRJun 3M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals
9.17-18Ana Kolokihakaufisi31.20 PRJun 3M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals
10.15-16Emma Huang31.90 PR (1.0)Jul 2USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
11.9-10Gabriella Sotelo34.67 PRJun 11Pacific Association Championships
12.11-12Dani Sierras40.00 PRJun 11Pacific Association Championships
13.7-8Khrystieona Pridgen43.24 PRJun 3M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals
 
400 Meters
1.13-14D'Ausja Strain1:07.93 PRJul 16CA State Games
2.13-14Genesis Tholmer1:08.37 PRJun 11Pacific Association Championships
3.17-18Ivy Wang1:18.42 PRJun 3M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals
4.11-12Dani Sierras1:39.04 PRJun 3M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals
 
800 Meters
1.13-14Miana Giovannini2:32.26 PRJun 3M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals
2.13-14D'Ausja Strain2:46.00 PRJun 3M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals
3.13-14Kimmi Wang3:02.95 PRJun 3M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals
 
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.17-18Naomi Peterson17.09 PRJul 16CA State Games
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Gabriela Sotelo
Tori Coloma
Marlee Cavitt
Lailah Gladney
57.74May 4SCUSD Middle School Meet
 
4x400 Relay
1.-Tori Coloma
Marlee Cavitt
Gabriela Sotelo
Lailah Gladney
5:10.83May 4SCUSD Middle School Meet
 
Discus - 1kg
1.17-18Kesika'ea Niu72' 10.5 PRJul 2USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.15-16Emma Huang68' 0.5 PRJul 16CA State Games
3.17-18Ana Kolokihakaufisi64' 2 PRJun 3M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals
 
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.15-16Emma Huang56' 9 PRJul 16CA State Games
 
Javelin - 600g
1.15-16Emma Huang67' 4.25 PRJul 2USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Ana Kolokihakaufisi51' 0.25 PRJun 3M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals
 
High Jump
1.13-14D'Ausja Strain5' 3.75 PRJul 16CA State Games
2.11-12Marlee Cavitt4' 8 PRJul 16CA State Games
3.13-14Lailah Gladney4' 6 PRJul 16CA State Games
4.15-16Emma Huang4' 5.25 PRJul 16CA State Games
5.17-18Kesika'ea Niu4' 1.25Jul 16CA State Games
6.11-12Tori Coloma3' 6 PRJun 3M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals
 
Long Jump
1.17-18Kesika'ea Niu15' 4.25 PRJun 3M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals
2.13-14D'Ausja Strain14' 10 PRJun 3M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals
3.13-14Lailah Gladney14' 7.25 PRJul 16CA State Games
4.13-14Miana Giovannini14' 6.75 PRJun 3M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals
5.17-18Ana Kolokihakaufisi14' 0.5 PRJun 3M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals
6.13-14Ne'Vaeh Johnson13' 10.25 PRJun 3M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals
7.11-12Tori Coloma13' 5.75 PRJun 11Pacific Association Championships
8.11-12Marlee Cavitt12' 3.25 PRJun 3M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals
9.9-10Gabriella Sotelo10' 6.5 PRJun 3M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals
10.11-12Mikala Cross8' 10.25 PRJun 3M.P. Striders USATF PA Youth Sectionals
11.11-12Dani Sierras8' 6.75 PRJun 11Pacific Association Championships
12.9-10Soliel Smoot8' 4.75 PRJun 11Pacific Association Championships
 

*Recent improvement