Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Jordan Archie10.82 PR (2.1)May 28SJS Masters
2.12Arnold Meza11.25 PR (.1)May 13Capital Athletic League Finals
3.10Dane Brand11.78 PR (.1)May 13Capital Athletic League Finals
4.9Cody McDonald12.39Mar 10Capital Athletic League Center Meet 1
5.9Quinten Ferguson13.26Apr 21Capital Athletic League Center Meet 3
6.9Marc Bartlett13.59Mar 10Capital Athletic League Center Meet 1
7.9Evan Harling14.03 PRMar 24Capital Athletic League Center Meet 2
8.9Valentino Gocan-Paval14.35 PRApr 17Depth Charge
 
200 Meters
1.12Jordan Archie22.11 PR (-.9)May 19Sac Joaquin Section D2 Trials
2.12Arnold Meza23.12 PR (-.5)May 19Sac Joaquin Section D2 Trials
3.12Taylor McIntyre23.16 PR (-1.4)May 13Capital Athletic League Finals
4.11Jared Powell24.33Mar 24Capital Athletic League Center Meet 2
5.10Dane Brand24.46 PR (-.4)May 13Capital Athletic League Finals
6.9Cody McDonald25.09 (-.4)May 13Capital Athletic League Finals
7.11Bryan Lester25.33Apr 21Capital Athletic League Center Meet 3
8.9Lyova Margaryan26.86 PRApr 21Capital Athletic League Center Meet 3
9.9Marc Bartlett27.74 PRMar 24Capital Athletic League Center Meet 2
 
400 Meters
1.12Taylor McIntyre50.42 PRMay 13Capital Athletic League Finals
2.11Jared Powell51.44May 19Sac Joaquin Section D2 Trials
3.10David Silvert53.72 PRMar 24Capital Athletic League Center Meet 2
4.9Cody McDonald54.94 PRMay 13Capital Athletic League Finals
5.9Adam Ciszewski56.15May 13Capital Athletic League Finals
6.12Jonathan Lim56.18 PRMar 6CAL Invitational
7.11Bryan Lester57.08Mar 24Capital Athletic League Center Meet 2
8.10Amiliano Martinez58.28 PRMar 6CAL Invitational
9.10Zane Tibbits59.18 PRMar 10Capital Athletic League Center Meet 1
10.9Marc Bartlett59.73 PRApr 17Depth Charge
11.10Michael Burke1:00.48 PRMar 10Capital Athletic League Center Meet 1
 
800 Meters
1.10David Silvert1:59.19 PRMay 19Sac Joaquin Section D2 Trials
2.11James Dietler-Bennion2:05.50Apr 17Depth Charge
3.12Jonathan Lim2:07.17 PRApr 10Bella Vista Invitational
4.12Eric Will2:07.99 PRMar 24Capital Athletic League Center Meet 2
5.10Angelo Magliola2:12.06Apr 10Bella Vista Invitational
6.12Eric Larson2:12.16 PRApr 17Depth Charge
7.9Brynn Sargent2:12.35Mar 24Capital Athletic League Center Meet 2
8.10Michael Burke2:14.81Mar 24Capital Athletic League Center Meet 2
9.9Evan Harling2:15.92 PRMay 8SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
10.10Zane Tibbits2:16.83 PRMay 13Capital Athletic League Finals
11.12Camaran Aguiar2:18.00 PRMar 24Capital Athletic League Center Meet 2
12.10Ryan Larson2:22.55Apr 21Capital Athletic League Center Meet 3
13.10Ryan Fackler2:23.93 PRMay 8SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
14.9Andrew Petersen2:29.16Mar 10Capital Athletic League Center Meet 1
15.11Thomas Fogarty2:29.58Apr 23Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
16.9Justin Wiederhold2:33.24 PRApr 10Bella Vista Invitational
 
1500 Meters
1.9Daniel Gow4:28.36May 8SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
2.9Tim O'Shea III4:33.64 PRMay 8SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
3.10Adam Kuphaldt4:39.20 PRMay 8SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
4.9Andrew Petersen4:42.50May 8SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
5.10Zane Tibbits4:44.83 PRMay 8SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
6.9Kyle Roux4:45.09 PRMay 8SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
7.10Ryan Larson4:52.90 PRMay 8SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
8.10Ryan Fackler4:57.90 PRMay 8SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
 
1600 Meters
1.11James Dietler-Bennion4:34.06 PRApr 10Bella Vista Invitational
2.9Brynn Sargent4:34.85Mar 24Capital Athletic League Center Meet 2
3.9Tim O'Shea III4:41.58 PRMay 21Sac Joaquin Section D2 Finals
4.9Daniel Gow4:42.90May 13Capital Athletic League Finals
5.12Eric Will4:45.33 PRApr 21Capital Athletic League Center Meet 3
6.10David Silvert4:45.78Apr 10Bella Vista Invitational
7.9Kyle Roux4:45.82May 13Capital Athletic League Finals
8.12David Napieralski4:46.97 PRApr 10Bella Vista Invitational
9.10Angelo Magliola4:46.99Apr 10Bella Vista Invitational
10.12Eric Larson4:47.81 PRMay 13Capital Athletic League Finals
11.12Jonathan Lim4:51.69 PRApr 10Bella Vista Invitational
12.10Phelan McKinney4:55.16Mar 10Capital Athletic League Center Meet 1
13.10Michael Burke4:57.44 PRApr 10Bella Vista Invitational
14.10Zane Tibbits4:58.25 PRMay 13Capital Athletic League Finals
15.11Zach Hatch4:59.72 PRMay 13Capital Athletic League Finals
16.10Adam Kuphaldt5:03.12Apr 23Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
17.9Andrew Petersen5:04.93May 13Capital Athletic League Finals
18.12Camaran Aguiar5:13.13 PRMay 13Capital Athletic League Finals
19.9Evan Harling5:14.53 PRMar 10Capital Athletic League Center Meet 1
20.10Ryan Larson5:17.54Apr 23Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
21.10Ryan Fackler5:18.09 PRMay 13Capital Athletic League Finals
22.11Thomas Fogarty5:30.29Apr 23Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
23.12Evan Simpson5:33.85 PRMar 6CAL Invitational
 
3000 Meters
1.9Daniel Gow9:37.15May 8SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
2.9Tim O'Shea III9:57.26 PRMay 8SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
3.9Kyle Roux10:03.15May 8SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
4.9Andrew Petersen10:30.47May 8SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
5.10Adam Kuphaldt10:40.61 PRMay 8SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.11James Dietler-Bennion9:47.79 PRMay 13Capital Athletic League Finals
2.9Brynn Sargent10:01.79 PRMar 10Capital Athletic League Center Meet 1
3.9Tim O'Shea III10:08.74Mar 20Dublin Distance Fiesta
4.9Daniel Gow10:21.2hApr 30Sheldon Distance Carnival
5.12David Napieralski10:25.91 PRApr 10Bella Vista Invitational
6.10Phelan McKinney10:28.19Mar 10Capital Athletic League Center Meet 1
7.12Eric Will10:32.0h PRApr 30Sheldon Distance Carnival
8.9Kyle Roux10:33.1hApr 30Sheldon Distance Carnival
9.12Eric Larson10:47.2h PRApr 30Sheldon Distance Carnival
10.10Michael Burke10:54.50 PRApr 23Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
11.10Adam Kuphaldt10:57.00Apr 21Capital Athletic League Center Meet 3
12.11Zach Hatch11:01.0hApr 30Sheldon Distance Carnival
13.12Jonathan Lim11:04.0h PRApr 30Sheldon Distance Carnival
14.9Andrew Petersen11:09.6hApr 30Sheldon Distance Carnival
15.12Camaran Aguiar11:45.3h PRApr 30Sheldon Distance Carnival
 
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Michael Burke19.57 PRMar 6CAL Invitational
2.9Nick Ivaschenko19.87 PRApr 17Depth Charge
3.9Quinten Ferguson20.12Apr 21Capital Athletic League Center Meet 3
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Daniel Cattolica16.52 (2.2)May 13Capital Athletic League Finals
2.9Quinten Ferguson18.81 (-.6)May 13Capital Athletic League Finals
3.9Nick Ivaschenko19.62 PR (-.6)May 13Capital Athletic League Finals
4.9Marc Bartlett19.82 (-.6)May 13Capital Athletic League Finals
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Michael Burke45.54 PRApr 21Capital Athletic League Center Meet 3
2.9Marc Bartlett47.75Apr 17Depth Charge
3.9Quinten Ferguson47.98Apr 21Capital Athletic League Center Meet 3
4.9Nick Ivaschenko48.62 PRApr 21Capital Athletic League Center Meet 3
5.9Cody McDonald54.01 PRMar 24Capital Athletic League Center Meet 2
 
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.9Marc Bartlett48.38May 8SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
2.9Nick Ivaschenko50.74 PRMay 8SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Daniel Cattolica42.12May 19Sac Joaquin Section D2 Trials
2.11Jared Powell44.25 PRApr 21Capital Athletic League Center Meet 3
3.9Quinten Ferguson45.76May 13Capital Athletic League Finals
4.9Marc Bartlett46.12May 13Capital Athletic League Finals
5.10Michael Burke47.52 PRMay 13Capital Athletic League Finals
6.9Nick Ivaschenko47.56 PRMay 13Capital Athletic League Finals
7.11Noah Marquez48.29 PRMay 13Capital Athletic League Finals
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Jordan Archie
Taylor McIntyre
Jared Powell
Arnold Meza
42.67May 13Capital Athletic League Finals
2.-Relay Team 43.24May 21Sac Joaquin Section D2 Finals
3.-Arnold Meza
Jared Powell
Taylor McIntyre
Jordan Archie
43.42Mar 20LeFebvre Relays
4.-Jordan Archie
Taylor McIntyre
Arnold Meza
Jared Powell
44.39Mar 24Capital Athletic League Center Meet 2
5.-Cody McDonald
Patrick DeGuzman
Dane Brand
Amiliano Martinez
47.74May 13Capital Athletic League Finals
6.-Dane Brand
Patrick DeGuzman
Cody McDonald
Amiliano Martinez
48.00Apr 10Bella Vista Invitational
7.-Cody McDonald
Dane Brand
Amiliano Martinez
Adam Ciszewski
48.71May 8SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
8.-Patrick DeGuzman
Cody McDonald
Dane Brand
Amiliano Martinez
48.99Apr 21Capital Athletic League Center Meet 3
9.-Dane Brand
Adam Ciszewski
Nick Ivaschenko
Cody McDonald
49.15Apr 17Depth Charge
 
4x200 Relay
1.-Arnold Meza
Jared Powell
Taylor McIntyre
Jordan Archie
1:31.74Mar 20LeFebvre Relays
2.-Relay Team 1:32.70Apr 16Woody Wilson Invitational
3.-Marc Bartlett
Nick Ivaschenko
Dane Brand
Lyova Margaryan
1:45.21Mar 6CAL Invitational
 
4x400 Relay
1.-Jonathan Lim
Daniel Cattolica
Taylor McIntyre
Jared Powell
3:29.32May 19Sac Joaquin Section D2 Trials
2.-Daniel Cattolica
Jonathan Lim
Taylor McIntyre
Jared Powell
3:33.84Apr 10Bella Vista Invitational
3.-Jared Powell
Jonathan Lim
Daniel Cattolica
Taylor McIntyre
3:34.45Apr 21Capital Athletic League Center Meet 3
4.-Relay Team 3:35.48Mar 24Capital Athletic League Center Meet 2
5.-Cody McDonald
Amiliano Martinez
Adam Ciszewski
David Silvert
3:46.72Mar 24Capital Athletic League Center Meet 2
6.-Adam Ciszewski
Brynn Sargent
Cody McDonald
David Silvert
3:48.32Apr 17Depth Charge
7.-Cody McDonald
Adam Ciszewski
Amiliano Martinez
David Silvert
3:48.80May 13Capital Athletic League Finals
 
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team 8:47.54Apr 23Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Relay Team 1:43.35Feb 27Clarke-Massey Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.-Relay Team 10:57.89Apr 16Woody Wilson Invitational
2.-Jonathan Lim
Camaran Aguiar
Zach Hatch
David Napieralski
12:06.2hApr 30Sheldon Distance Carnival
 
Shot Put - 10lb
1.9Nick Ivaschenko30' 6 PRApr 21Capital Athletic League Center Meet 3
2.9Valentino Gocan-Paval26' 0.5May 13Capital Athletic League Finals
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Brandon Kellermann49' 4 PRApr 21Capital Athletic League Center Meet 3
2.12Alex Trujillo43' 5 PRMar 10Capital Athletic League Center Meet 1
3.12Steven Meeks38' 11 PRMay 13Capital Athletic League Finals
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Brandon Kellermann154' 2 PRMay 13Capital Athletic League Finals
2.12Alex Trujillo115' 4 PRMar 24Capital Athletic League Center Meet 2
3.9Patrick DeGuzman84' 8.5Apr 10Bella Vista Invitational
4.9Lyova Margaryan81' 10May 13Capital Athletic League Finals
5.12Steven Meeks79' 4 PRMay 13Capital Athletic League Finals
6.9Valentino Gocan-Paval75' 2.5May 13Capital Athletic League Finals
7.9Justin Wiederhold65' 8 PRApr 17Depth Charge
 
High Jump
1.10Kevin Logue6' 3May 1Meet of Champions
2.12Brandon Lang6' 0 PRMar 24Capital Athletic League Center Meet 2
9Devin Farnan6' 0May 8SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
4.9Cory Barger5' 4Apr 10Bella Vista Invitational
5.9Adam Ciszewski5' 2 PRMar 10Capital Athletic League Center Meet 1
 
Pole Vault
1.11Keith Lipp12' 0Mar 20LeFebvre Relays
2.11Drew Charles11' 0May 13Capital Athletic League Finals
3.12Tyler Anderson10' 6 PRMay 13Capital Athletic League Finals
9Christopher Nugent10' 6 PRMay 13Capital Athletic League Finals
5.9Justin Calderon9' 6 PRMay 13Capital Athletic League Finals
 
Long Jump
1.12Arnold Meza19' 7.5 PRMar 24Capital Athletic League Center Meet 2
2.11Bryan Lester19' 0 PRApr 21Capital Athletic League Center Meet 3
3.10Amiliano Martinez18' 2.75 PRApr 10Bella Vista Invitational
4.12Tyler Anderson17' 0 PRMar 20LeFebvre Relays
5.9Cory Barger16' 8.5Apr 21Capital Athletic League Center Meet 3
6.9Devin Farnan16' 7 PRApr 21Capital Athletic League Center Meet 3
7.12David Ivanov16' 2.25 PRMar 10Capital Athletic League Center Meet 1
8.9Lyova Margaryan15' 9.5Apr 17Depth Charge
9.9Patrick DeGuzman15' 8Mar 10Capital Athletic League Center Meet 1
10.11Drew Charles14' 10.5Mar 24Capital Athletic League Center Meet 2
11.9Justin Calderon14' 4 PRMar 20LeFebvre Relays
12.11Keith Lipp13' 8.5 PRMar 10Capital Athletic League Center Meet 1
13.12Sam Foster13' 8 PRMar 10Capital Athletic League Center Meet 1
14.9Evan Harling13' 6.5 PRMar 24Capital Athletic League Center Meet 2
15.9Valentino Gocan-Paval13' 5.5Mar 20LeFebvre Relays
16.9Christopher Nugent13' 4.25 PRApr 21Capital Athletic League Center Meet 3
 
Triple Jump
1.11Bryan Lester41' 6 PRApr 17Depth Charge
2.10Amiliano Martinez37' 7 PRMar 24Capital Athletic League Center Meet 2
3.10Kevin Logue36' 0.5Mar 24Capital Athletic League Center Meet 2
4.11Noah Marquez34' 11.25 PRApr 10Bella Vista Invitational
5.9Patrick DeGuzman34' 8.5Mar 24Capital Athletic League Center Meet 2
6.12Tyler Anderson34' 2 PRMar 10Capital Athletic League Center Meet 1
7.9Lyova Margaryan32' 6Apr 17Depth Charge
8.11Drew Charles31' 11.5 PRMar 24Capital Athletic League Center Meet 2
9.9Marc Bartlett31' 4Apr 17Depth Charge
10.9Justin Calderon31' 3.75 PRMar 24Capital Athletic League Center Meet 2
11.11Keith Lipp30' 8 PRMar 10Capital Athletic League Center Meet 1
12.12Sam Foster30' 2 PRApr 17Depth Charge
13.9Valentino Gocan-Paval29' 9.5May 13Capital Athletic League Finals
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.12Megan Capistrano13.04 (1.0)May 13Capital Athletic League Finals
2.12Brie Bruns13.52 PR (1.0)May 13Capital Athletic League Finals
3.9Anneliese Dominguez13.57 PR (1.0)May 13Capital Athletic League Finals
4.9Teryn Jackson14.01 PRApr 17Depth Charge
5.11Mikayla Leimbach14.45 PR (-1.3)May 7Nevada Union Invitational
6.10Elise Stevens14.68Mar 10Capital Athletic League Center Meet 1
 
200 Meters
1.12Megan Capistrano27.42 (-.8)May 13Capital Athletic League Finals
2.12Brie Bruns28.08 PR (-.8)May 13Capital Athletic League Finals
3.10Lauren Bush28.20May 8SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
4.9Anneliese Dominguez29.36 PR (-.9)May 13Capital Athletic League Finals
5.9Teryn Jackson29.45 PRApr 21Capital Athletic League Center Meet 3
6.9Audrey Masuoka29.60 PRApr 17Depth Charge
7.10Elise Stevens30.16Apr 10Bella Vista Invitational
8.11Mikayla Leimbach30.18 (.7)May 7Nevada Union Invitational
 
400 Meters
1.10Autumn Edgar1:03.14May 13Capital Athletic League Finals
2.10Elise Stevens1:04.38May 13Capital Athletic League Finals
3.10Rachael Lacey1:06.18 PRMay 13Capital Athletic League Finals
4.9Audrey Masuoka1:07.02 PRMay 13Capital Athletic League Finals
5.10Kara Orsolini1:07.28 PRMay 13Capital Athletic League Finals
6.9Stephanie Asp1:07.97 PRMar 24Capital Athletic League Center Meet 2
7.12Rebecca Ciszewski1:09.15 PRMar 24Capital Athletic League Center Meet 2
8.11Mikayla Leimbach1:09.23 PRMay 13Capital Athletic League Finals
9.12Spenser Knudsen1:12.75 PRApr 17Depth Charge
 
800 Meters
1.10Autumn Edgar2:26.47 PRMay 19Sac Joaquin Section D2 Trials
2.9Jessica Terry2:34.63 PRApr 23Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
3.9Jocelyn Schmidt2:39.64Mar 24Capital Athletic League Center Meet 2
4.12Rebecca Ciszewski2:40.65 PRApr 23Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
5.9Caroline Tisdale2:46.23Apr 21Capital Athletic League Center Meet 3
6.10Alyssa Ayala2:54.47Mar 6CAL Invitational
7.10Dominique Terry2:59.8h PRApr 30Sheldon Distance Carnival
 
1500 Meters
1.9Jocelyn Schmidt5:37.08 PRMay 8SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
2.9Sara Lack5:37.73May 8SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
3.9Caroline Tisdale5:51.35 PRMay 8SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
4.10Dominique Terry6:07.15 PRMay 8SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
5.9Jessica Terry6:33.73May 8SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
 
1600 Meters
1.9Ashley Feldkamp5:34.75Apr 10Bella Vista Invitational
2.9Jessica Terry5:37.58 PRApr 21Capital Athletic League Center Meet 3
3.9Jocelyn Schmidt5:45.54Apr 23Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
4.9Caroline Tisdale5:54.17 PRApr 23Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
5.9Sara Lack5:54.32May 13Capital Athletic League Finals
6.10Alyssa Ayala6:06.80 PRMar 10Capital Athletic League Center Meet 1
7.10Dominique Terry6:33.78 PRApr 21Capital Athletic League Center Meet 3
 
3000 Meters
1.9Jessica Terry11:50.89 PRMay 8SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
2.9Sara Lack11:55.12 PRMay 8SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
3.9Jocelyn Schmidt12:19.42May 8SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.9Ashley Feldkamp12:15.75Apr 10Bella Vista Invitational
2.9Jessica Terry12:15.83 PRApr 21Capital Athletic League Center Meet 3
3.9Jocelyn Schmidt12:47.10Apr 21Capital Athletic League Center Meet 3
4.9Sara Lack12:50.43Apr 17Depth Charge
5.10Alyssa Ayala13:30.57 PRFeb 27Clarke-Massey Relays
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.9Leah Perry19.19 (-.2)May 13Capital Athletic League Finals
2.10Shelby Stepper19.22 PR (-1.9)May 19Sac Joaquin Section D2 Trials
3.11Christie McAllister19.79 PR (-.2)May 13Capital Athletic League Finals
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Shelby Stepper53.37 PRMay 13Capital Athletic League Finals
2.9Michelle Hernandez53.90 PRMay 13Capital Athletic League Finals
3.11Christie McAllister55.55 PRMay 13Capital Athletic League Finals
4.9Leah Perry57.44 PRMay 13Capital Athletic League Finals
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Lauren Bush
Anneliese Dominguez
Megan Capistrano
Brie Bruns
51.50May 13Capital Athletic League Finals
2.-Anneliese Dominguez
Brie Bruns
Lauren Bush
Megan Capistrano
52.48Apr 17Depth Charge
3.-Teryn Jackson
Lauren Bush
Anneliese Dominguez
Spenser Knudsen
52.76Apr 21Capital Athletic League Center Meet 3
4.-Megan Capistrano
Anneliese Dominguez
Elise Stevens
Spenser Knudsen
54.22Mar 6CAL Invitational
5.-Lauren Bush
Anneliese Dominguez
Brie Bruns
Megan Capistrano
54.29Apr 10Bella Vista Invitational
6.-Elise Stevens
Leah Perry
Autumn Edgar
Lauren Bush
54.69May 8SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
7.-Leah Perry
Audrey Masuoka
Autumn Edgar
Teryn Jackson
54.89Apr 17Depth Charge
8.-Megan Capistrano
Elise Stevens
Lauren Bush
Anneliese Dominguez
55.67Mar 10Capital Athletic League Center Meet 1
9.-Relay Team 57.90Feb 27Clarke-Massey Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.-Autumn Edgar
Audrey Masuoka
Elise Stevens
Rachel Lacey
4:18.83May 19Sac Joaquin Section D2 Trials
2.-Autumn Edgar
Audrey Masuoka
Elise Stevens
Kara Orsolini
4:27.36May 13Capital Athletic League Finals
3.-Stephanie Asp
Audrey Masuoka
Kara Orsolini
Rebecca Ciszewski
4:34.14Apr 10Bella Vista Invitational
4.-Stephanie Asp
Spenser Knudsen
Audrey Masuoka
Emma Poplin
4:36.84Apr 21Capital Athletic League Center Meet 3
5.-Kara Orsolini
Audrey Masuoka
Emma Poplin
Stephanie Asp
4:40.83Mar 6CAL Invitational
6.-Audrey Masuoka
Ashley Feldkamp
Shelby Stepper
Autumn Edgar
4:55.23Apr 17Depth Charge
7.-Stephanie Asp
Kara Orsolini
Rebecca Ciszewski
Autumn Edgar
4:56.71Mar 10Capital Athletic League Center Meet 1
 
4x800 Relay
1.-Relay Team 11:15.97Apr 23Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Relay Team 2:10.10Feb 27Clarke-Massey Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.-Relay Team 14:09.73Apr 23Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
2.-Jocelyn Schmidt
Elise Stevens
Autumn Edgar
Jessica Terry
14:19.0hApr 30Sheldon Distance Carnival
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Kelly Logue34' 2 PRMay 13Capital Athletic League Finals
2.10Aspen De la o32' 0 PRMay 13Capital Athletic League Finals
3.10Keanna Velez28' 8Apr 17Depth Charge
4.9Michelle Hernandez24' 11 PRMay 13Capital Athletic League Finals
5.11Jennifer Thompson20' 0 PRMar 24Capital Athletic League Center Meet 2
 
Discus - 1kg
1.10Keanna Velez101' 11Apr 17Depth Charge
2.10Aspen De la o78' 6Apr 21Capital Athletic League Center Meet 3
3.11Jennifer Thompson70' 3 PRMar 24Capital Athletic League Center Meet 2
 
High Jump
1.12Megan Pritchett5' 4 PRMay 1Meet of Champions
2.9Lisa Wasielewski5' 1 PRApr 24Top 16 Field Event Extravaganza
3.9Sarah Reinhardt4' 10Apr 24Top 16 Field Event Extravaganza
10Shelby Stepper4' 10 PRApr 17Depth Charge
5.9Leah Perry4' 6Mar 6CAL Invitational
6.9Michelle Hernandez4' 4 PRApr 21Capital Athletic League Center Meet 3
7.11Kelly Logue4' 2 PRApr 21Capital Athletic League Center Meet 3
10Lauren Bush4' 2 PRMar 10Capital Athletic League Center Meet 1
 
Pole Vault
1.11Angie Charles9' 11May 19Sac Joaquin Section D2 Trials
2.9Leah Perry8' 0May 8SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
11Christie McAllister8' 0Mar 6CAL Invitational
4.9Elena Dills7' 6 PRApr 21Capital Athletic League Center Meet 3
5.10Lauren Bush7' 0 PRMay 13Capital Athletic League Finals
10Angela Alupoaie7' 0May 13Capital Athletic League Finals
7.9Sara Lack6' 0 PRMay 13Capital Athletic League Finals
 
Long Jump
1.12Megan Capistrano16' 6.5 (3.1)May 21Sac Joaquin Section D2 Finals
2.9Olivia Orgon15' 3.5 (1.7)May 21Sac Joaquin Section D2 Finals
3.10Elise Stevens15' 2Mar 20LeFebvre Relays
4.9Anneliese Dominguez14' 7.5 PRMar 20LeFebvre Relays
5.9Sarah Reinhardt13' 10.5 PRMar 24Capital Athletic League Center Meet 2
6.10Kara Orsolini13' 6 PRMar 24Capital Athletic League Center Meet 2
7.10Shelby Stepper13' 0.5 PRMar 24Capital Athletic League Center Meet 2
8.10Shayla Truax11' 11.5 PRMar 24Capital Athletic League Center Meet 2
9.11Jennifer Thompson9' 3.5 PRMar 10Capital Athletic League Center Meet 1
 
Triple Jump
1.9Michelle Hernandez32' 3.5May 8SacTown Races Frosh Soph Invitational
2.12Megan Pritchett30' 10.5Apr 21Capital Athletic League Center Meet 3
3.9Sarah Reinhardt30' 4.5Mar 20LeFebvre Relays
4.12Megan Capistrano27' 10.5 PRMar 20LeFebvre Relays
5.10Shayla Truax25' 4.25 PRApr 21Capital Athletic League Center Meet 3
 

*Recent improvement