Season:
2010 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
Indoor
2023
2022
2020
2018
2015
2014
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Jalen Saunders
10.54
(2.0)
PR
Jun 4
92nd CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2010
2.
10
Desmond Lewis
11.14c
PR
May 5
Jesuit vs. Pleasant Grove
3.
10
Nnamdi Okwuosa
11.84c
May 5
Jesuit vs. Pleasant Grove
4.
10
Sheridan Smith
11.97
(3.2)
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
5.
10
DJ Dunn
12.07
(3.2)
PR
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
6.
10
Tavon Willis
12.10
PR
Apr 14
Folsom/Pleasant Grove/Sheldon
7.
9
Marcus Ringgold
12.20
Apr 14
Folsom/Pleasant Grove/Sheldon
8.
10
DeAngelo Dosty
12.25
PR
Mar 6
CAL Invitational
9.
11
Eric Chaquillo
13.82
(-.8)
PR
Apr 10
Thunder Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Jalen Saunders
21.41
(3.5)
PR
Jun 4
92nd CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2010
2.
10
Desmond Lewis
23.62
(1.0)
PR
Apr 23
West Valley/Chico Invitational
3.
10
Sheridan Smith
23.84c
PR
May 5
Jesuit vs. Pleasant Grove
4.
10
Nnamdi Okwuosa
24.21
(1.0)
Apr 23
West Valley/Chico Invitational
5.
10
DJ Dunn
24.71
(4.2)
PR
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
6.
10
Tavon Willis
24.74c
PR
Apr 14
Folsom/Pleasant Grove/Sheldon
7.
9
Marcus Ringgold
25.24c
Apr 14
Folsom/Pleasant Grove/Sheldon
8.
9
Ezekiel Washington
27.42
(4.3)
PR
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Desmond Lewis
54.84c
PR
Apr 14
Folsom/Pleasant Grove/Sheldon
2.
10
Jesus Garcia
56.14c
May 5
Jesuit vs. Pleasant Grove
3.
9
Ezekiel Washington
56.58
PR
May 13
Delta River Frosh Soph Track & Field Finals
4.
12
Jalen Saunders
56.74c
PR
Apr 14
Folsom/Pleasant Grove/Sheldon
5.
10
Nnamdi Okwuosa
58.64c
May 5
Jesuit vs. Pleasant Grove
6.
9
Marcus Ringgold
1:00.08
PR
Apr 10
Thunder Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Jalen Saunders
54.1h
PR
Apr 23
West Valley/Chico Invitational
2.
10
Desmond Lewis
54.8h
PR
Apr 23
West Valley/Chico Invitational
3.
12
Scott Beebe
55.3h
PR
May 11
Delta River Varsity Track & Field Finals
4.
10
Jesus Garcia
57.1h
PR
Apr 23
West Valley/Chico Invitational
5.
10
Nnamdi Okwuosa
58.3h
PR
Apr 23
West Valley/Chico Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Jordan Black
2:07.26
May 13
Delta River Frosh Soph Track & Field Finals
2.
11
Frank Archuleta
2:13.80
May 11
Delta River Varsity Track & Field Finals
3.
11
Myles Goins
2:14.40
May 11
Delta River Varsity Track & Field Finals
4.
12
Keith Serne
2:18.0h
PR
Apr 14
Folsom/Pleasant Grove/Sheldon
5.
9
Chase Porter
2:19.72
May 13
Delta River Frosh Soph Track & Field Finals
6.
10
Matt Hatcher
2:20.90
PR
Apr 10
Thunder Invitational
7.
10
Jesus Garcia
2:22.0h
PR
May 5
Jesuit vs. Pleasant Grove
8.
12
Jalen Saunders
2:22.1h
PR
May 5
Jesuit vs. Pleasant Grove
9.
10
Matt Guelzow
2:26.17
PR
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
10.
9
Ezekiel Washington
2:29.24
PR
May 13
Delta River Frosh Soph Track & Field Finals
11.
11
Vincent Becerra
2:32.82
Mar 6
CAL Invitational
12.
11
Mark Siebald
2:41.90
May 11
Delta River Varsity Track & Field Finals
13.
9
Kevin Siebald
2:45.84
May 13
Delta River Frosh Soph Track & Field Finals
1600 Meters
1.
11
Frank Archuleta
4:47.40
May 11
Delta River Varsity Track & Field Finals
2.
10
Greg Waters
4:52.48
May 21
Sac-Joaquin Division I Finals
3.
11
Myles Goins
4:56.03
PR
Apr 23
West Valley/Chico Invitational
4.
9
Chase Porter
5:02.92
PR
May 13
Delta River Frosh Soph Track & Field Finals
5.
9
Jeff Barstad
5:18.42
PR
May 13
Delta River Frosh Soph Track & Field Finals
6.
10
Matt Hatcher
5:24.90
PR
Mar 6
CAL Invitational
7.
9
Kyle Kishniff
5:27.74
May 13
Delta River Frosh Soph Track & Field Finals
8.
10
Eddie Schmidt
5:29.20
May 13
Delta River Frosh Soph Track & Field Finals
9.
11
Vincent Becerra
5:30.28
Mar 6
CAL Invitational
10.
9
Evan Oravac
5:46.91
PR
Mar 6
CAL Invitational
11.
11
Mark Siebald
6:11.74
PR
May 11
Delta River Varsity Track & Field Finals
12.
9
Kevin Siebald
6:15.42
PR
May 13
Delta River Frosh Soph Track & Field Finals
3200 Meters
1.
10
Greg Waters
10:25.99
Apr 10
Thunder Invitational
2.
9
Jeff Barstad
11:31.61
PR
Apr 10
Thunder Invitational
3.
9
Kyle Kishniff
11:33.15
Apr 10
Thunder Invitational
4.
10
Eddie Schmidt
12:28.56
May 13
Delta River Frosh Soph Track & Field Finals
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Tavon Willis
19.05
(1.5)
PR
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
2.
9
Chris Carter
19.99
(1.5)
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Drew Ahmann
14.64c
PR
May 5
Jesuit vs. Pleasant Grove
2.
12
Jalen Saunders
14.74c
May 5
Jesuit vs. Pleasant Grove
3.
9
Chris Carter
19.44c
May 5
Jesuit vs. Pleasant Grove
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Chris Carter
50.32
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Drew Ahmann
39.13
PR
Apr 23
West Valley/Chico Invitational
2.
9
Chris Carter
47.80
Apr 10
Thunder Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Drew Ahmann
57.06
PR
Mar 27
Stanford Invitational Day 2
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Drew Ahmann
Jalen Saunders
Sheridan Smith
Desmond Lewis
44.14
Apr 23
West Valley/Chico Invitational
2.
-
Drew Ahmann
Desmond Lewis
Sheridan Smith
Jalen Saunders
44.28
Mar 27
Stanford Invitational Day 2
-
Relay Team
44.28
Mar 27
Stanford Invitational Day 2
4.
-
Marcus Ringgold
Desmond Lewis
Nnamdi Okwuosa
Sheridan Smith
47.34c
May 5
Jesuit vs. Pleasant Grove
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:43.14
Mar 6
CAL Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jesus Garcia
Desmond Lewis
Jalen Saunders
Nnamdi Okwuosa
3:44.22
Apr 23
West Valley/Chico Invitational
2.
-
Jesus Garcia
Nnamdi Okwuosa
Ezekiel Washington
Jordan Black
3:46.66
May 13
Delta River Frosh Soph Track & Field Finals
3.
-
Relay Team
3:50.52
Apr 10
Thunder Invitational
4.
-
Miles Goins
Scott Beebe
Frank Archuleta
Chris Ward
3:55.13
May 11
Delta River Varsity Track & Field Finals
5.
-
Jesus Garcia
Ezekiel Washington
Nnamdi Okwuosa
Desmond Lewis
3:58.0h
May 5
Jesuit vs. Pleasant Grove
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Antonio Herrera
35' 3
PR
May 13
Delta River Frosh Soph Track & Field Finals
2.
10
Adrian Orosco-Yanez
34' 11.75
PR
May 13
Delta River Frosh Soph Track & Field Finals
3.
10
Kyle Wilkins
34' 2
PR
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
4.
9
Justin Cordova
29' 4.75
PR
May 13
Delta River Frosh Soph Track & Field Finals
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Kyle Wilkins
36' 11
PR
Apr 14
Folsom/Pleasant Grove/Sheldon
2.
12
Keith Serne
36' 2.5
PR
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
3.
12
Scott Beebe
33' 8
PR
Apr 10
Thunder Invitational
4.
11
Rabi Singh
27' 11
Apr 10
Thunder Invitational
5.
12
Alex Orosco-Yanez
27' 5.5
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Alex Orosco-Yanez
97' 8
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
2.
10
Adrian Orosco-Yanez
94' 2
PR
Apr 10
Thunder Invitational
3.
11
Rabi Singh
84' 8
PR
May 11
Delta River Varsity Track & Field Finals
4.
10
Antonio Herrera
83' 0
Apr 14
Folsom/Pleasant Grove/Sheldon
5.
12
Keith Serne
74' 5
PR
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
6.
9
Justin Cordova
73' 9
PR
May 13
Delta River Frosh Soph Track & Field Finals
7.
10
Kyle Wilkins
69' 8
PR
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
High Jump
1.
9
Chris Carter
5' 2
Apr 10
Thunder Invitational
2.
12
Scott Beebe
5' 0
Apr 14
Folsom/Pleasant Grove/Sheldon
Pole Vault
1.
9
Emilio Godinez
9' 6
PR
May 5
Jesuit vs. Pleasant Grove
2.
12
Chris Ward
9' 0
PR
May 5
Jesuit vs. Pleasant Grove
3.
9
Evan Stewart
7' 6
May 13
Delta River Frosh Soph Track & Field Finals
Long Jump
1.
10
Desmond Lewis
19' 10
PR
May 13
Delta River Frosh Soph Track & Field Finals
2.
12
Scott Beebe
18' 1
May 11
Delta River Varsity Track & Field Finals
3.
10
Jesus Garcia
16' 8
Apr 14
Folsom/Pleasant Grove/Sheldon
4.
9
Emilio Godinez
15' 6
PR
Apr 14
Folsom/Pleasant Grove/Sheldon
5.
11
Eric Chaquillo
13' 9.5
PR
Apr 10
Thunder Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Scott Beebe
41' 11.5
PR
May 20
Sac-Joaquin Division I Trials
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Kashae Knox
11.97
(.7)
Apr 23
West Valley/Chico Invitational
2.
11
Brittany Dunn
12.95
PR
May 11
Delta River Varsity Track & Field Finals
3.
11
Aubrey Carroll
13.20
(1.3)
Apr 23
West Valley/Chico Invitational
4.
12
Keyah Brown
13.27
May 11
Delta River Varsity Track & Field Finals
5.
12
Emily Carruthers
13.47
(1.6)
PR
Apr 23
West Valley/Chico Invitational
6.
11
Tai'ler Sales
13.70
May 11
Delta River Varsity Track & Field Finals
7.
9
Elizabeth Wood
14.04c
PR
May 5
Jesuit vs. Pleasant Grove
8.
9
Chioma Madtchukwu
14.05
PR
Apr 3
Oakland Invitational
9.
11
Lamara Johnson
14.08
Apr 3
Oakland Invitational
10.
9
Brianna Barnes
14.16
(.3)
PR
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Kashae Knox
24.43
(.8)
Apr 23
West Valley/Chico Invitational
2.
11
Brittany Dunn
26.73
(.8)
PR
Apr 23
West Valley/Chico Invitational
3.
9
Chioma Madtchukwu
27.30
(1.5)
PR
Apr 23
West Valley/Chico Invitational
4.
11
Aubrey Carroll
27.58
(1.4)
PR
Apr 23
West Valley/Chico Invitational
5.
12
Keyah Brown
27.64c
Apr 14
Folsom/Pleasant Grove/Sheldon
6.
11
Lamara Johnson
28.23
(1.2)
Apr 23
West Valley/Chico Invitational
7.
11
Tai'ler Sales
28.24c
May 5
Jesuit vs. Pleasant Grove
8.
9
Geneva Cannady
28.34c
PR
May 5
Jesuit vs. Pleasant Grove
12
Emily Carruthers
28.34c
PR
May 5
Jesuit vs. Pleasant Grove
10.
9
Brianna Barnes
28.74
(2.7)
PR
Mar 13
King/Gilbert Invite
400 Meters
1.
9
Chioma Madtchukwu
1:00.82
PR
May 29
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals 2010
2.
12
Kashae Knox
1:01.14
PR
Mar 6
CAL Invitational
3.
11
Brittany Dunn
1:04.34c
PR
Apr 14
Folsom/Pleasant Grove/Sheldon
4.
11
Lamara Johnson
1:04.76
PR
Apr 23
West Valley/Chico Invitational
5.
12
Keyah Brown
1:05.54c
Apr 14
Folsom/Pleasant Grove/Sheldon
6.
9
Geneva Cannady
1:06.13
PR
May 13
Delta River Frosh Soph Track & Field Finals
7.
11
Stacy Miller
1:10.96
May 11
Delta River Varsity Track & Field Finals
8.
11
Tai'ler Sales
1:16.54c
Apr 14
Folsom/Pleasant Grove/Sheldon
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Kashae Knox
58.4h
PR
May 11
Delta River Varsity Track & Field Finals
2.
9
Chioma Madtchukwu
1:01.9h
PR
May 20
Sac-Joaquin Division I Trials
3.
11
Brittany Dunn
1:02.4h
PR
Apr 23
West Valley/Chico Invitational
4.
12
Keyah Brown
1:05.0h
PR
May 11
Delta River Varsity Track & Field Finals
5.
11
Lamara Johnson
1:05.2h
PR
Apr 23
West Valley/Chico Invitational
6.
11
Carrie Adams
1:07.8h
PR
May 20
Sac-Joaquin Division I Trials
800 Meters
1.
9
Hannah Schmidt
2:37.06
Apr 23
West Valley/Chico Invitational
2.
10
Natalie Berania
2:38.06
PR
May 13
Delta River Frosh Soph Track & Field Finals
3.
11
Stacy Miller
2:44.39
PR
Apr 23
West Valley/Chico Invitational
4.
9
Maria Woodson
2:47.82
May 13
Delta River Frosh Soph Track & Field Finals
1600 Meters
1.
9
Hannah Schmidt
5:43.9h
Apr 14
Folsom/Pleasant Grove/Sheldon
2.
10
Natalie Berania
5:57.43
PR
May 13
Delta River Frosh Soph Track & Field Finals
3.
9
Maria Woodson
6:08.00
May 13
Delta River Frosh Soph Track & Field Finals
4.
9
Sydney Simmons
6:43.72
PR
Mar 6
CAL Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Carrie Adams
17.70
May 11
Delta River Varsity Track & Field Finals
2.
10
Michaela Green
17.96
Apr 23
West Valley/Chico Invitational
3.
12
Emily Carruthers
21.86
PR
Mar 6
CAL Invitational
4.
9
Madison Hanson
22.38
May 13
Delta River Frosh Soph Track & Field Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Michaela Green
50.62
PR
Apr 23
West Valley/Chico Invitational
2.
11
Carrie Adams
50.90
May 11
Delta River Varsity Track & Field Finals
3.
9
Madison Hanson
55.40
Apr 14
Folsom/Pleasant Grove/Sheldon
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Brittany Dunn
Kashae Knox
Keyah Brown
Aubrey Carrol
49.37
Apr 23
West Valley/Chico Invitational
2.
-
Keyah Brown
Kashae Knox
Brittany Dunn
Aubrey Carrol
49.83
Apr 16
Woody Wilson Invitational
3.
-
Brittany Dunn
Kashae Knox
Lamara Johnson
Aubrey Carrol
51.22
Mar 27
Stanford Invitational Day 2
-
Relay Team
51.22
Mar 27
Stanford Invitational Day 2
5.
-
Brittany Dunn
Kashae Knox
Tai'ler Sales
Aubrey Carrol
52.30
May 20
Sac-Joaquin Division I Trials
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:53.24
Mar 6
CAL Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Brittany Dunn
Chioma Madtchukwu
Lamara Johnson
Kashae Knox
4:10.57
Apr 23
West Valley/Chico Invitational
2.
-
Brittany Dunn
Kashae Knox
Carrie Adams
Chioma Madtchukwu
4:11.90
May 20
Sac-Joaquin Division I Trials
-
Relay Team
4:11.90
May 21
Sac-Joaquin Division I Finals
4.
-
Keyah Brown
Kashae Knox
Brittany Dunn
Chioma Madtchukwu
4:14.97
May 11
Delta River Varsity Track & Field Finals
5.
-
Kashae Knox
Keyah Brown
Lamara Johnson
Geneva Cannady
4:19.8h
Apr 14
Folsom/Pleasant Grove/Sheldon
6.
-
Keyah Brown
Chioma Madtchukwu
Carrie Adams
Stacy Miller
4:35.0h
May 5
Jesuit vs. Pleasant Grove
7.
-
Geneva Cannady
Natalie Bevania
Maria Woodson
Hannah Schmidt
4:42.0h
May 5
Jesuit vs. Pleasant Grove
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Brittany Dunn
30' 8
Apr 10
Thunder Invitational
2.
10
LeeAnne Morris
26' 8
Apr 10
Thunder Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
LeeAnne Morris
71' 0
Apr 14
Folsom/Pleasant Grove/Sheldon
High Jump
1.
9
Elizabeth Wood
4' 6
Mar 6
CAL Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
9
Elizabeth Wood
8' 0
Apr 14
Folsom/Pleasant Grove/Sheldon
Long Jump
1.
11
Aubrey Carroll
14' 10.25
PR
May 11
Delta River Varsity Track & Field Finals
2.
9
Geneva Cannady
13' 0
PR
May 5
Jesuit vs. Pleasant Grove
9
Madison Hanson
13' 0
May 13
Delta River Frosh Soph Track & Field Finals
Triple Jump
1.
11
Aubrey Carroll
34' 2.25
May 11
Delta River Varsity Track & Field Finals
*Recent improvement