Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

60 Meter Dash
1.10Kenny Gimeno-Brown7.67Jul 12Los Gatos AC
2.11Adam Larsen7.90 PRJan 13Los Gatos AC
3.11Mike Amaro7.94 PRJul 12Los Gatos AC
4.11Steven Lee8.37Aug 2Los Gatos AC
 
100 Meters
1.11Aaron Brown11.44 PRMar 28Turlock @ Pitman
2.9Daniel Washington11.51Mar 14Merced @ Pitman
3.10Kevin Maze11.82Apr 18Pitman vs Atwater vs Los Banos
4.10Micah Judish11.94cMar 23Frosh/Soph Clovis West Showcase
5.11Joshua Day12.00Mar 28Turlock @ Pitman
6.12Colin Selby12.04c PRMar 8Sonora vs Pitman
7.11Mitchell Jordan12.11 PRMar 14Merced @ Pitman
8.11Adam Larsen12.20Apr 18Pitman vs Atwater vs Los Banos
9.10Kenny Gimeno-Brown12.24cJun 20Merced AC
11Henry Gonzales12.24cApr 4Pitman @ Golden Valley
11.11Ace Pence12.33 PRApr 18Pitman vs Atwater vs Los Banos
12.11Jose Manriquez12.34c PRMar 21Pitman @ Buhach Colony
13.10Mason Cabral12.36Jun 16Region 14 Multis - USATF
14.10Nicholas Hester12.41 PRMar 14Merced @ Pitman
15.9Manuel Madrigal12.44c PRMar 21Pitman @ Buhach Colony
9Sammy Perez12.44c PRMar 8Sonora vs Pitman
17.9Sergio Gonzalez12.46 PRMar 14Merced @ Pitman
18.10Alex Guillen12.52 PRApr 18Pitman vs Atwater vs Los Banos
19.10Anthony Oliver12.62Mar 28Turlock @ Pitman
20.10Sargeez Teimoor12.63 PRMar 31Modesto Invitational
21.11Brian Behrens12.80 PRMar 28Turlock @ Pitman
22.11Daniel Cortes12.83 PRMar 28Turlock @ Pitman
23.11Jesse Marchant13.00 PRMar 28Turlock @ Pitman
24.11Brenden O'Connell13.18May 8CCC Trials & Finals
25.9Jagdip Sandhu13.34cJun 20Merced AC
26.11Steven Lee13.37May 12USATF Meet
27.9Jacob Williams13.68 PRMar 14Merced @ Pitman
28.10David Eighmey13.95 PRMar 28Turlock @ Pitman
29.9Ben Sederquist14.58Mar 14Merced @ Pitman
30.9Victor Costa15.34cMar 8Sonora vs Pitman
 
200 Meters
1.9Daniel Washington23.71Mar 14Merced @ Pitman
2.10Mason Cabral24.01 PRMay 8CCC Trials & Finals
3.11Aaron Brown24.16 PRMar 28Turlock @ Pitman
4.9Sammy Perez24.29 PRMay 8CCC Trials & Finals
5.10Micah Judish24.41Apr 18Pitman vs Atwater vs Los Banos
12Colin Selby24.41 PRMar 14Merced @ Pitman
7.11Mitchell Jordan24.44c PRMar 16Stanislaus County Meet
8.11Adam Larsen24.96Mar 14Merced @ Pitman
9.10Nicholas Hester24.97 PRMar 14Merced @ Pitman
10.11Henry Gonzales25.04cApr 4Pitman @ Golden Valley
11.9Manuel Madrigal25.13 PRMar 31Modesto Invitational
12.9Jose Zapien25.17May 8CCC Trials & Finals
13.9Sergio Gonzalez25.18 PRMar 31Modesto Invitational
14.11Jose Manriquez25.24cMar 8Sonora vs Pitman
15.11Ace Pence25.29 PRApr 18Pitman vs Atwater vs Los Banos
16.10Kenny Gimeno-Brown25.47 PRJun 23Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
17.11Jonathan Sarhadi25.66 PRMay 8CCC Trials & Finals
18.10Anthony Oliver25.80 PRApr 18Pitman vs Atwater vs Los Banos
19.12Joe Perry25.90 PRJan 13Los Gatos AC
20.11Brian Behrens25.94c PRMar 21Pitman @ Buhach Colony
10Niko Budworth25.94cMar 21Pitman @ Buhach Colony
22.9Everett Saymo26.03 PRApr 18Pitman vs Atwater vs Los Banos
23.10Alex Guillen26.04c PRMar 21Pitman @ Buhach Colony
10Nickalaus Jackson26.04cMar 23Frosh/Soph Clovis West Showcase
25.11Daniel Cortes26.23 PRApr 18Pitman vs Atwater vs Los Banos
26.10Sargeez Teimoor26.57 PRMar 14Merced @ Pitman
27.11Mike Amaro27.11 PRFeb 24Los Gatos AC
28.12JT Sanders27.54c PRMar 8Sonora vs Pitman
29.11Steven Lee27.94c PRMar 8Sonora vs Pitman
30.10David Eighmey28.57 PRMar 14Merced @ Pitman
31.11Joe Brown31.09 PRJan 13Los Gatos AC
32.11Michael Mundo31.28 PRJan 13Los Gatos AC
33.11JD Bhatia31.36Jan 13Los Gatos AC
 
300 Meters
1.9Daniel Washington38.24c PRJun 14Fresno St AC
 
400 Meters
1.10Robert Beale51.38May 8CCC Trials & Finals
2.10Mason Cabral52.54cMar 23Frosh/Soph Clovis West Showcase
3.11Nick Schroyer54.94c PRMar 8Sonora vs Pitman
4.11Mike Amaro55.81 PRMar 31Modesto Invitational
5.10Kenny Gimeno-Brown56.42 PRJul 24USATF National Junior Olympics
6.9Daniel Washington56.73Jun 16Region 14 Multis - USATF
7.11Jose Manriquez56.74cMar 8Sonora vs Pitman
8.11Henry Gonzales57.24cMar 8Sonora vs Pitman
9.10Nickalaus Jackson57.43 PRApr 18Pitman vs Atwater vs Los Banos
10.10Niko Budworth57.60Mar 28Turlock @ Pitman
11.9Jose Zapien57.71May 8CCC Trials & Finals
12.12Joe Perry57.97Jan 13Los Gatos AC
13.10Micah Judish1:01.60 PRJun 16Region 14 Multis - USATF
14.11Steven Lee1:01.76 PRMar 24USATF Meet
15.10Sargeez Teimoor1:02.12 PRMay 8CCC Trials & Finals
16.9Everett Saymo1:03.32Mar 31Modesto Invitational
17.9Jagdip Sandhu1:04.10 PRJun 16Region 14 Multis - USATF
18.9Sammy Perez1:05.31 PRMay 8CCC Trials & Finals
19.9Jacob Williams1:06.94c PRMar 8Sonora vs Pitman
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.10Robert Beale51.3hMay 16SJS Division 1 Trials
2.10Nea Gnepa53.2hMay 8CCC Trials & Finals
3.10Mason Cabral53.4hMay 16SJS Division 1 Trials
4.9Daniel Washington54.9hJul 1Region 14 (Top 3) - USATF
5.11Nick Schroyer55.2h PRMay 8CCC Trials & Finals
6.10Nicholas Hester55.5hMay 8CCC Trials & Finals
7.10Kenny Gimeno-Brown56.9hMar 31Modesto Invitational
8.9Jose Zapien57.0h PRMay 8CCC Trials & Finals
9.10Nickalaus Jackson58.4hMay 8CCC Trials & Finals
10.10Vince Dantay1:01.6h PRMay 8CCC Trials & Finals
11.9Jagdip Sandhu1:03.2h PRJul 1Region 14 (Top 3) - USATF
 
500 Meters
1.11Mike Amaro1:16.1h PRJun 20Merced AC
2.10Mason Cabral1:18.7h PRJun 20Merced AC
3.9Daniel Washington1:18.9h PRJun 20Merced AC
4.10Kenny Gimeno-Brown1:20.7h PRJun 20Merced AC
5.9Jagdip Sandhu1:32.5h PRJun 20Merced AC
 
800 Meters
1.10Mason Cabral2:05.64Mar 9Jack Albiani Invite
2.11Nick Schroyer2:06.00 PRMay 16SJS Division 1 Trials
3.12Joe Perry2:06.4h PRApr 4Pitman @ Golden Valley
11Tucker Schwarberg2:06.40 PRMar 31Modesto Invitational
5.11Mike Amaro2:07.32 PRMar 31Modesto Invitational
6.11Joe Brown2:20.4h PRJun 14Fresno St AC
7.11Brandon Ford2:20.77 PRMar 31Modesto Invitational
8.10Vince Dantay2:21.0h PRMar 29Skyline Distance Meet
9.12JT Sanders2:24.7h PRFeb 23Buchanan Distance Classic
10.9Zach Osborne2:26.0hApr 4Pitman @ Golden Valley
11.9Ryan Ceja2:26.06 PRMar 31Modesto Invitational
12.11Ace Pence2:28.4h PRJun 14Fresno St AC
13.9Kevin Singh2:28.95 PRMar 31Modesto Invitational
14.11JD Bhatia2:31.7hJun 14Fresno St AC
15.11Steven Lee2:33.28 PRMay 19USATF Meet
16.9Everett Saymo2:35.40 PRMay 8CCC Trials & Finals
17.11Adam Larsen2:42.8h PRJun 14Fresno St AC
18.9Victor Costa3:13.0hMar 8Sonora vs Pitman
 
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.12Joe Perry2:05.0h PRApr 13Woody Wilson Invitational
2.11Nick Schroyer2:07.0h PRApr 13Woody Wilson Invitational
3.11Mike Amaro2:14.3hJun 24Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
4.10Mason Cabral2:15.0hJul 25USATF National Junior Olympics
5.10Kanwar Dhaliwal2:17.0hApr 13Woody Wilson Invitational
6.11Joe Brown2:18.0h PRJul 25USATF National Junior Olympics
7.11JD Bhatia2:32.2h PRJun 30Region 14 (Top 3) - USATF
8.11Steven Lee2:38.0h PRJul 25USATF National Junior Olympics
 
1500 Meters
1.12Joe Perry4:25.91 PRApr 7Stanislaus Invitational
2.11Mike Amaro4:38.0h PRJul 14San Jose AC
3.11Joe Brown4:39.31 PRJun 24Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
4.10Mason Cabral4:57.0hJul 14San Jose AC
5.10Kenny Gimeno-Brown4:57.26 PRJun 17Region 14 Multis - USATF
6.11JD Bhatia5:18.48May 19USATF Meet
7.9Daniel Washington5:21.17 PRJun 17Region 14 Multis - USATF
8.9Jagdip Sandhu5:41.92 PRJun 17Region 14 Multis - USATF
9.10Micah Judish5:46.03Jun 17Region 14 Multis - USATF
10.11Steven Lee5:53.54Jun 17Region 14 Multis - USATF
 
1600 Meters
1.11Tucker Schwarberg4:40.24 PRMar 31Modesto Invitational
2.12Joe Perry4:45.5h PRMar 14Merced @ Pitman
3.11Mike Amaro4:47.30 PRMay 8CCC Trials & Finals
4.10Kanwar Dhaliwal4:48.45Mar 31Modesto Invitational
5.11Joe Brown4:55.30May 8CCC Trials & Finals
6.10Jordan Bienz5:12.0h PRMar 28Turlock @ Pitman
7.12JT Sanders5:12.20May 8CCC Trials & Finals
8.10Vince Dantay5:14.0h PRMar 28Turlock @ Pitman
9.9Zach Osborne5:18.70May 8CCC Trials & Finals
10.11Brandon Ford5:23.30May 8CCC Trials & Finals
11.9Ryan Ceja5:24.18 PRMar 31Modesto Invitational
12.11John Mizicko5:36.0hMar 14Merced @ Pitman
13.11JD Bhatia5:36.40May 8CCC Trials & Finals
14.9Kevin Singh5:38.0hMar 21Pitman @ Buhach Colony
15.12Jonathan Kamp5:41.00May 8CCC Trials & Finals
16.10Mason Cabral6:05.3hJun 20Merced AC
 
1600m Racewalk
1.11JD Bhatia8:55.0hAug 2Los Gatos AC
 
1 Mile
1.11Mike Amaro4:59.0h PRJul 19Fresno St AC
2.10Mason Cabral5:23.0hJul 12Los Gatos AC
3.10Kenny Gimeno-Brown5:29.0hJul 12Los Gatos AC
4.11Joe Brown5:30.0hJan 6Los Gatos AC
5.11JD Bhatia5:46.0hJul 12Los Gatos AC
6.11Steven Lee6:17.0h PRFeb 24Los Gatos AC
 
2400 Meters
1.11Joe Brown8:23.0h PRJun 20Merced AC
2.11JD Bhatia8:55.0h PRJun 20Merced AC
 
3000 Meters
1.11JD Bhatia11:32.25 PRMar 24USATF Meet
 
3000m Racewalk
1.11JD Bhatia17:59.91Jul 25USATF National Junior Olympics
 
3200 Meters
1.10Kanwar Dhaliwal10:19.9hMar 29Skyline Distance Meet
2.11Mike Amaro10:56.6hMar 14Merced @ Pitman
3.11Joe Brown11:09.60May 18SJS Division 1 Finals
4.11Tucker Schwarberg11:41.0h PRMar 21Pitman @ Buhach Colony
5.10Jordan Bienz11:43.0h PRMar 8Sonora vs Pitman
6.11Brandon Ford11:46.0hApr 4Pitman @ Golden Valley
7.10Vince Dantay11:48.6h PRApr 18Pitman vs Atwater vs Los Banos
8.11JD Bhatia12:10.0hMar 29Skyline Distance Meet
9.9Zach Osborne12:20.81Mar 31Modesto Invitational
10.9Ryan Ceja12:29.3h PRApr 18Pitman vs Atwater vs Los Banos
11.11John Mizicko12:29.32Mar 17Brenda Athletic Club
12.12JT Sanders12:31.0hMar 14Merced @ Pitman
13.9Kevin Singh13:47.0h PRMar 23Frosh/Soph Clovis West Showcase
 
2 Miles
1.10Mason Cabral12:37.0h PRJul 12Los Gatos AC
2.11JD Bhatia12:39.0hJul 12Los Gatos AC
3.11Joe Brown13:52.6h PRJan 6Los Gatos AC
 
5000 Meters
1.11JD Bhatia19:09.0h PRJun 9Pacific Youth Champs - USATF
2.11Joe Brown20:11.32 PRJun 22Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
 
5000m Racewalk
1.11JD Bhatia30:04.0hMay 19USATF Meet
 
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Kenny Gimeno-Brown8.44c PRJun 14Fresno St AC
 
65m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Kenny Gimeno-Brown9.95Jul 12Los Gatos AC
 
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Nea Gnepa15.98 PR (.5)Apr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.10Kenny Gimeno-Brown17.84cMar 21Pitman @ Buhach Colony
3.9Manuel Madrigal18.30 PRApr 18Pitman vs Atwater vs Los Banos
4.9Jagdip Sandhu19.94c PRApr 4Pitman @ Golden Valley
5.9Jose Zapien20.34cMar 21Pitman @ Buhach Colony
6.9Sammy Perez21.24 PRMar 14Merced @ Pitman
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Nea Gnepa16.22 (-1.4)May 16SJS Division 1 Trials
2.10Kenny Gimeno-Brown16.60Jun 17Region 14 Multis - USATF
3.11Jonathan Sarhadi17.94cMar 8Sonora vs Pitman
11Ace Pence17.94c PRMar 21Pitman @ Buhach Colony
5.11Mitchell Jordan18.34c PRApr 4Pitman @ Golden Valley
6.11Mike Amaro18.57 PRMar 31Modesto Invitational
7.9Daniel Washington19.10Jun 17Region 14 Multis - USATF
8.10Micah Judish20.43Jun 17Region 14 Multis - USATF
9.9Jose Zapien20.64c PRMar 23Frosh/Soph Clovis West Showcase
10.10Mason Cabral22.53 PRJun 17Region 14 Multis - USATF
11.9Jagdip Sandhu22.62 PRJun 17Region 14 Multis - USATF
12.11Steven Lee22.71Jun 17Region 14 Multis - USATF
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Kenny Gimeno-Brown42.47 PRApr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.9Manuel Madrigal44.56 PRMay 8CCC Trials & Finals
3.9Jose Zapien46.80 PRMar 28Turlock @ Pitman
4.9Sammy Perez50.71 PRMar 31Modesto Invitational
5.9Jagdip Sandhu51.03 PRMay 8CCC Trials & Finals
 
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Mike Amaro45.40 PRJul 12Los Gatos AC
2.10Kenny Gimeno-Brown46.42 PRJul 12Los Gatos AC
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Nea Gnepa41.46 PRMay 24SJS Masters Trials
2.10Kenny Gimeno-Brown43.01May 16SJS Division 1 Trials
3.11Mike Amaro43.25 PRMay 8CCC Trials & Finals
4.11Jonathan Sarhadi44.94cMar 8Sonora vs Pitman
5.12Matt Cotton48.94cMar 8Sonora vs Pitman
6.11Brandon Ford49.38 PRMar 14Merced @ Pitman
7.9Manuel Madrigal50.24c PRMar 21Pitman @ Buhach Colony
8.11Steven Lee50.34c PRApr 4Pitman @ Golden Valley
9.9Jose Zapien50.87Mar 17Brenda Athletic Club
10.10Micah Judish50.98 PRApr 18Pitman vs Atwater vs Los Banos
11.9Jagdip Sandhu52.34c PRMar 21Pitman @ Buhach Colony
9Sammy Perez52.34c PRMar 23Frosh/Soph Clovis West Showcase
 
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Mike Amaro1:01.45 PRJun 24Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
2.10Kenny Gimeno-Brown1:02.32Jul 1Region 14 (Top 3) - USATF
3.9Jagdip Sandhu1:11.55 PRJun 24Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
 
2k Steeplechase
1.11Mike Amaro6:56.51Jul 1Region 14 (Top 3) - USATF
2.10Mason Cabral7:35.89Jul 1Region 14 (Top 3) - USATF
3.9Jagdip Sandhu8:33.06 PRJul 1Region 14 (Top 3) - USATF
4.11Steven Lee9:32.50 PRJul 1Region 14 (Top 3) - USATF
 
3k Steeplechase
1.11Mike Amaro10:49.3h PRMar 9Jack Albiani Invite
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Colin Selby
Robert Beale
Mason Cabral
Joshua Day
44.55May 8CCC Trials & Finals
2.-Colin Selby
Robert Beale
Henry Gonzales
Aaron Brown
45.34cMar 16Stanislaus County Meet
3.-Micah Judish
Robert Beale
Mason Cabral
Aaron Brown
45.54cApr 4Pitman @ Golden Valley
4.-Jose Manriquez
Robert Beale
Henry Gonzales
Aaron Brown
45.74cMar 21Pitman @ Buhach Colony
5.-Micah Judish
Robert Beale
Henry Gonzales
Aaron Brown
45.78Mar 28Turlock @ Pitman
6.-Nicholas Hester
Micah Judish
Manuel Madrigal
Sammy Perez
46.41May 8CCC Trials & Finals
7.-Micah Judish
Robert Beale
Henry Gonzales
Mason Cabral
46.46Mar 31Modesto Invitational
8.-Aaron Brown
Jose Manriquez
Colin Selby
Henry Gonzales
46.54cMar 8Sonora vs Pitman
9.-Micah Judish
Nicholas Hester
Manuel Madrigal
Sammy Perez
46.74cMar 23Frosh/Soph Clovis West Showcase
10.-Alex Guillen
Nicholas Hester
Manuel Madrigal
Micah Judish
47.64cMar 21Pitman @ Buhach Colony
11.-Alex Guillen
Nicholas Hester
Anthony Oliver
Micah Judish
48.13Mar 14Merced @ Pitman
12.-Sergio Gonzalez
Jose Zapien
Manuel Madrigal
Nicholas Hester
48.27Mar 31Modesto Invitational
13.-Alex Guillen
Sammy Perez
Manuel Madrigal
Nicholas Hester
48.37Apr 18Pitman vs Atwater vs Los Banos
14.-Alex Guillen
Jose Zapien
Manuel Madrigal
Nicholas Hester
48.72Mar 28Turlock @ Pitman
15.-Alex Guillen
Nicholas Hester
Micah Judish
Anthony Oliver
49.34cMar 8Sonora vs Pitman
16.-Micah Judish
Robert Beale
Mason Cabral
Kevin Maze
49.64Apr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
17.-Destin Cierra
JD Bhatia
Steven Lee
Micah Judish
51.32May 12USATF Meet
18.-Kenny Gimeno-Brown
Court Caton
Mike Amaro
Mason Cabral
55.03Jul 12Los Gatos AC
 
4x400 Relay
1.-Nea Gnepa
Nicholas Hester
Mason Cabral
Robert Beale
3:33.70May 16SJS Division 1 Trials
2.-Nea Gnepa
Tucker Schwarberg
Mason Cabral
Robert Beale
3:35.35Mar 31Modesto Invitational
3.-Nea Gnepa
Nick Schroyer
Mason Cabral
Robert Beale
3:37.20May 8CCC Trials & Finals
4.-Nea Gnepa
Jose Manriquez
Mason Cabral
Robert Beale
3:38.0hMar 21Pitman @ Buhach Colony
5.-Kenny Gimeno-Brown
Daniel Washington
Jeffery Williams
Mason Cabral
3:48.4hJun 24Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
6.-Jose Zapien
Kenny Gimeno-Brown
Nick Jackson
Nicholas Hester
3:52.31Mar 31Modesto Invitational
7.-Daniel Washington
Kenny Gimeno-Brown
Mason Cabral
Jagdip Sandhu
3:52.41Jul 1Region 14 (Top 3) - USATF
8.-Nicholas Hester
Nick Jackson
Sergio Gonzalez
Jose Zapien
3:52.80May 8CCC Trials & Finals
9.-Kenny Gimeno-Brown
Sammy Perez
Nick Jackson
Jose Zapien
3:57.5hMar 23Frosh/Soph Clovis West Showcase
10.-Niko Budworth
Nicholas Hester
Nick Jackson
Jose Zapien
4:03.0hMar 21Pitman @ Buhach Colony
11.-Niko Budworth
Nick Jackson
Everett Saymo
Jose Zapien
4:07.0hMar 14Merced @ Pitman
 
4x800 Relay
1.-Mason Cabral
Kanwar Dhaliwal
Joe Perry
Nick Schroyer
8:54.03Apr 13Woody Wilson Invitational
2.-Mike Amaro
Benny Perez
JD Bhatia
Steven Lee
9:46.88Jun 24Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
3.-Mason Cabral
Joe Brown
JD Bhatia
Steven Lee
9:47.49Jul 25USATF National Junior Olympics
4.-Benny Perez
Steven Lee
Mike Amaro
JD Bhatia
9:52.03Jun 30Region 14 (Top 3) - USATF
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Nick Jackson
Nea Gnepa
Mason Cabral
Micah Judish
1:44.37Apr 13Woody Wilson Invitational
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.-Joe Brown
Nea Gnepa
Joe Perry
Kanwar Dhaliwal
11:35.21Apr 13Woody Wilson Invitational
 
Shot Put - 10lb
1.9Markus Sanders43' 2 PRMay 8CCC Trials & Finals
2.10David Dale37' 0 PRApr 18Pitman vs Atwater vs Los Banos
3.9Nikko Jennings36' 9 PRMar 8Sonora vs Pitman
4.9John Patterson35' 11Apr 4Pitman @ Golden Valley
5.10Jacob Thao33' 6.5 PRMar 28Turlock @ Pitman
6.9Jacob Campbell33' 2 PRApr 18Pitman vs Atwater vs Los Banos
7.9Josh Baker29' 9.5Apr 18Pitman vs Atwater vs Los Banos
8.10Brian Ramana29' 7 PRMar 8Sonora vs Pitman
10Emmanuel Covarrubias29' 7 PRMar 8Sonora vs Pitman
10.10Pat Johnson29' 0.5 PRMar 8Sonora vs Pitman
11.9Cory Cross26' 9.5 PRApr 4Pitman @ Golden Valley
12.9Donald Bonvicino26' 5 PRApr 18Pitman vs Atwater vs Los Banos
13.10Jimmy England25' 11 PRMar 14Merced @ Pitman
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12John Anderson51' 3 PRJun 23Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
2.11Adam Amirfar44' 3May 8CCC Trials & Finals
3.11Michael Mundo42' 10.25 PRJul 1Region 14 (Top 3) - USATF
4.10Andy Jennings42' 8Mar 8Sonora vs Pitman
5.9Markus Sanders38' 1Apr 18Pitman vs Atwater vs Los Banos
6.11David Sixta37' 0 PRApr 4Pitman @ Golden Valley
7.9Dwayne Grady35' 11.75Jun 9Pacific Youth Champs - USATF
8.11Jasbir Sandhu33' 9Mar 28Turlock @ Pitman
9.11Edgar Campbell31' 9.5 PRMar 31Modesto Invitational
10.11Anthony Mendez29' 10.5 PRMar 28Turlock @ Pitman
11.11Steven Lee29' 7May 19USATF Meet
12.9Daniel Washington28' 7.75Jun 16Region 14 Multis - USATF
13.10Micah Judish28' 7.5 PRJun 16Region 14 Multis - USATF
14.10Kenny Gimeno-Brown28' 2.25Jul 24USATF National Junior Olympics
15.10Mason Cabral23' 8.25Jun 16Region 14 Multis - USATF
16.9Jagdip Sandhu23' 1.75 PRJun 16Region 14 Multis - USATF
 
Shot Put - 16lb
1.11Michael Mundo37' 9 PRJul 12Los Gatos AC
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.9Markus Sanders132' 10.5May 8CCC Trials & Finals
2.11Michael Mundo127' 2 PRJul 12Los Gatos AC
3.11Jasbir Sandhu106' 9Apr 4Pitman @ Golden Valley
4.9Jacob Campbell99' 9 PRApr 18Pitman vs Atwater vs Los Banos
5.9Dwayne Grady98' 8Jun 9Pacific Youth Champs - USATF
6.11Edgar Campbell97' 5 PRApr 4Pitman @ Golden Valley
7.10Andy Jennings96' 4 PRMar 8Sonora vs Pitman
8.9John Patterson96' 3.5Mar 14Merced @ Pitman
9.10Jacob Thao94' 8May 8CCC Trials & Finals
10.11David Sixta87' 7Mar 8Sonora vs Pitman
11.9Donald Bonvicino87' 0 PRMay 8CCC Trials & Finals
12.10David Dale85' 8.5 PRMar 14Merced @ Pitman
13.10Emmanuel Covarrubias83' 0Mar 31Modesto Invitational
14.11Adam Amirfar80' 9 PRApr 4Pitman @ Golden Valley
15.10Micah Judish76' 2 PRJun 17Region 14 Multis - USATF
16.9Daniel Washington75' 5 PRJun 17Region 14 Multis - USATF
17.11Anthony Mendez73' 2 PRMar 8Sonora vs Pitman
18.10Brian Ramana72' 0Mar 8Sonora vs Pitman
19.9Jagdip Sandhu69' 4 PRJun 14Fresno St AC
20.10Sargeez Teimoor69' 1 PRMar 28Turlock @ Pitman
21.10Pat Johnson68' 8Mar 28Turlock @ Pitman
22.9Josh Baker67' 11Apr 4Pitman @ Golden Valley
23.9Cory Cross65' 0 PRApr 18Pitman vs Atwater vs Los Banos
24.10Kenny Gimeno-Brown64' 4Jul 25USATF National Junior Olympics
25.10Mason Cabral62' 3 PRJun 17Region 14 Multis - USATF
26.11Steven Lee62' 0Jun 17Region 14 Multis - USATF
27.10Jimmy England59' 4Apr 4Pitman @ Golden Valley
 
Discus - 1.75kg
1.11Michael Mundo112' 0 PRJul 14San Jose AC
 
Javelin - 800g
1.12John Anderson197' 9 PRJul 28USATF National Junior Olympics
2.11Michael Mundo124' 4 PRJun 23Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
3.9Dwayne Grady122' 8 PRJul 1Region 14 (Top 3) - USATF
4.11Steven Lee111' 2 PRJul 1Region 14 (Top 3) - USATF
5.10Kenny Gimeno-Brown105' 1 PRJul 25USATF National Junior Olympics
6.9Daniel Washington99' 9Jun 17Region 14 Multis - USATF
7.10Micah Judish88' 10Jun 17Region 14 Multis - USATF
8.9Jagdip Sandhu88' 9 PRJun 14Fresno St AC
9.10Mason Cabral75' 11 PRJun 14Fresno St AC
 
High Jump
1.10Kevin Maze5' 6 PRMar 21Pitman @ Buhach Colony
10Nea Gnepa5' 6Mar 14Merced @ Pitman
10Nickalaus Jackson5' 6Apr 18Pitman vs Atwater vs Los Banos
4.10Nicholas Hester5' 4 PRMar 21Pitman @ Buhach Colony
5.10Kenny Gimeno-Brown5' 2.25Jun 16Region 14 Multis - USATF
6.11Brenden O'Connell5' 2Apr 4Pitman @ Golden Valley
7.10Mason Cabral5' 0 PRMar 14Merced @ Pitman
8.9Daniel Washington4' 10.5 PRJun 16Region 14 Multis - USATF
9.9Everett Saymo4' 10 PRMar 21Pitman @ Buhach Colony
10.10Micah Judish4' 8.25Jun 16Region 14 Multis - USATF
11.11Steven Lee4' 4.75 PRJun 16Region 14 Multis - USATF
12.9Jagdip Sandhu4' 3.5Jun 16Region 14 Multis - USATF
 
Pole Vault
1.11Joshua Day14' 0May 25Sac Joaquin Masters Finals
2.12Matt Cotton11' 0 PRApr 4Pitman @ Golden Valley
3.10Micah Judish9' 6Apr 4Pitman @ Golden Valley
4.10Kenny Gimeno-Brown9' 4.25Jul 25USATF National Junior Olympics
5.11Brian Behrens9' 0 PRMar 31Modesto Invitational
6.9Jagdip Sandhu7' 6Apr 4Pitman @ Golden Valley
7.11Steven Lee6' 6.75 PRJun 17Region 14 Multis - USATF
 
Long Jump
1.9Daniel Washington19' 11Mar 16Stanislaus County Meet
2.10Kevin Maze19' 9Apr 18Pitman vs Atwater vs Los Banos
3.12Colin Selby18' 10 PRMay 8CCC Trials & Finals
4.11Joshua Day18' 5Mar 8Sonora vs Pitman
10Anthony Oliver18' 5Apr 18Pitman vs Atwater vs Los Banos
6.10Kenny Gimeno-Brown17' 11.5 PR (.9)Jul 24USATF National Junior Olympics
7.10Micah Judish17' 5Jun 14Fresno St AC
8.9Jose Zapien16' 10Mar 8Sonora vs Pitman
9.9Markus Sanders16' 5.5 PRMar 31Modesto Invitational
10.10Sargeez Teimoor16' 1 PRApr 4Pitman @ Golden Valley
11.9Sergio Gonzalez15' 10.5 PRMar 17Brenda Athletic Club
12.10Mason Cabral15' 8.75 PRJun 16Region 14 Multis - USATF
13.11Brenden O'Connell15' 8Apr 4Pitman @ Golden Valley
11Steven Lee15' 8May 19USATF Meet
15.11Daniel Cortes14' 6Apr 4Pitman @ Golden Valley
16.9Jagdip Sandhu14' 2 PRJun 14Fresno St AC
17.9Robert Jara14' 1.5 PRMar 28Turlock @ Pitman
18.10David Eighmey13' 9Mar 8Sonora vs Pitman
19.9Ben Sederquist13' 2Mar 8Sonora vs Pitman
20.9Victor Costa12' 2Mar 8Sonora vs Pitman
 
Triple Jump
1.10Nickalaus Jackson40' 10.5May 8CCC Trials & Finals
2.10Kevin Maze40' 2Apr 4Pitman @ Golden Valley
3.11Joshua Day39' 8.5Mar 31Modesto Invitational
4.12Colin Selby39' 1 PRMar 8Sonora vs Pitman
5.10Anthony Oliver36' 3May 8CCC Trials & Finals
6.12JT Sanders34' 2 PRMar 28Turlock @ Pitman
7.9Sergio Gonzalez33' 10 PRMar 21Pitman @ Buhach Colony
8.11Mitchell Jordan31' 6.5 PRMar 28Turlock @ Pitman
9.11Steven Lee30' 11 PRMay 19USATF Meet
10.9Robert Jara27' 4 PRMar 21Pitman @ Buhach Colony
11.9Victor Costa25' 8.5Mar 28Turlock @ Pitman
 
Hammer - 12lb
1.12John Anderson149' 9 PRJun 29Region 14 (Top 3) - USATF
2.9Dwayne Grady104' 0Jul 28USATF National Junior Olympics
3.11Michael Mundo99' 10.5 PRJun 29Region 14 (Top 3) - USATF
 
Weight Throw - 25lb
1.9Dwayne Grady26' 8 PRJul 14San Jose AC
 
Decathlon Score
1.10Kenny Gimeno-Brown4570 PRJul 25USATF National Junior Olympics
2.9Daniel Washington3943 PRJun 17Region 14 Multis - USATF
3.10Micah Judish3469 PRJun 17Region 14 Multis - USATF
4.10Mason Cabral3178 PRJun 17Region 14 Multis - USATF
5.11Steven Lee2679Jun 17Region 14 Multis - USATF
6.9Jagdip Sandhu2616 PRJun 17Region 14 Multis - USATF
 

Womens

60 Meter Dash
1.10Courtney Caton8.53 PRJul 12Los Gatos AC
2.10Cecily Howze8.60 PRJul 12Los Gatos AC
 
100 Meters
1.12Crystal Dorsey12.64 PRMay 8CCC Trials & Finals
2.9Da'Mesha Henderson12.84cMay 19USATF Meet
3.12Aloria Roberson13.08 PRMar 9Jack Albiani Invite
4.10Courtney Caton13.56 PRMar 31Modesto Invitational
5.11Heather Cotter13.99 PRMar 28Turlock @ Pitman
6.9Arlette Magallon14.44cMay 19USATF Meet
7.9Ambriana Thompson14.56 PRMar 28Turlock @ Pitman
8.11Ashley Gleason14.60 PRMar 28Turlock @ Pitman
9.9Allyson Bjarnason14.84c PRMar 21Pitman @ Buhach Colony
10.9Julia Godwin15.34 PRMar 14Merced @ Pitman
11.9Ashley Lair15.54c PRMar 8Sonora vs Pitman
12.11Sabrina Scott16.22Mar 31Modesto Invitational
13.9Altamese Russ16.94c PRApr 4Pitman @ Golden Valley
 
200 Meters
1.12Aloria Roberson26.10 PRMay 8CCC Trials & Finals
2.12Crystal Dorsey26.70 PRMay 8CCC Trials & Finals
3.9Da'Mesha Henderson27.24c PRMay 19USATF Meet
4.10Cecily Howze27.94cApr 4Pitman @ Golden Valley
5.10Courtney Caton28.22 PRJun 16Region 14 Multis - USATF
6.11Heather Cotter29.14c PRMar 21Pitman @ Buhach Colony
7.9Rebecca Miller29.90 PRMar 17Brenda Athletic Club
8.9Allyson Bjarnason30.54c PRMar 23Frosh/Soph Clovis West Showcase
9.11Ashley Gleason30.64May 8CCC Trials & Finals
10.9Ambriana Thompson30.68 PRMar 28Turlock @ Pitman
11.10Kristen Sederquist32.47 PRMar 14Merced @ Pitman
12.11Kimber Bonner32.94c PRMar 8Sonora vs Pitman
13.9Julia Godwin33.03 PRApr 18Pitman vs Atwater vs Los Banos
14.11Sabrina Scott33.53Mar 14Merced @ Pitman
15.9Sarah Behrens33.84c PRMar 8Sonora vs Pitman
 
300 Meters
1.10Courtney Caton48.34c PRJun 14Fresno St AC
 
400 Meters
1.12Aloria Roberson59.99 PRMay 8CCC Trials & Finals
2.10Cecily Howze1:03.24cMar 21Pitman @ Buhach Colony
3.9Rebecca Miller1:06.10 PRMar 31Modesto Invitational
4.11Tanya Gemperle1:06.44c PRApr 4Pitman @ Golden Valley
5.10Courtney Caton1:08.44c PRMar 23Frosh/Soph Clovis West Showcase
6.9Ashley Lair1:11.04 PRMar 31Modesto Invitational
7.9Da'Mesha Henderson1:11.74c PRMar 8Sonora vs Pitman
8.11Jordan Schmeck1:13.14c PRMar 8Sonora vs Pitman
9.10Kristen Sederquist1:13.35 PRMay 8CCC Trials & Finals
10.11Bianca Bravo1:13.64c PRMar 21Pitman @ Buhach Colony
11.9Sarah Behrens1:14.84c PRMar 8Sonora vs Pitman
12.10Melanie Land1:32.94c PRMar 8Sonora vs Pitman
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.12Aloria Roberson59.8h PRMay 16SJS Division 1 Trials
2.12Crystal Dorsey1:03.2h PRMay 8CCC Trials & Finals
3.11Tanya Gemperle1:03.6h PRMay 16SJS Division 1 Trials
4.10Cecily Howze1:04.2h PRMay 16SJS Division 1 Trials
5.9Ashley Lair1:09.3hMay 8CCC Trials & Finals
6.9Rebecca Miller1:09.5h PRMay 8CCC Trials & Finals
7.9Da'Mesha Henderson1:13.2hMay 8CCC Trials & Finals
8.9Allyson Bjarnason1:14.7h PRMay 8CCC Trials & Finals
 
500 Meters
1.10Courtney Caton1:34.0h PRJun 20Merced AC
 
800 Meters
1.10Courtney Caton2:40.08 PRMay 27Pacific Open Champs - USATF
2.11Kelsey Adams2:45.0hMar 21Pitman @ Buhach Colony
3.10Cecily Howze2:51.50Jun 17Region 14 Multis - USATF
4.11Marissa Aguilar2:58.0h PRApr 4Pitman @ Golden Valley
5.10Caitlin Staat2:58.80 PRMay 8CCC Trials & Finals
6.11Kimber Bonner2:59.0h PRMar 28Turlock @ Pitman
7.11Bianca Bravo3:02.0hFeb 23Buchanan Distance Classic
8.11Sara Newberry3:02.90 PRMar 31Modesto Invitational
9.9Megan Morris3:04.0h PRFeb 23Buchanan Distance Classic
10.11Amanda Haynam3:13.0hFeb 23Buchanan Distance Classic
 
1500 Meters
1.11Marissa Aguilar6:21.33Jun 24Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
2.10Caitlin Staat6:24.30 PRMay 5Modesto Relays
 
1600 Meters
1.11Kelsey Adams6:10.16Mar 31Modesto Invitational
2.11Marissa Aguilar6:28.74 PRMar 31Modesto Invitational
3.11Sara Newberry6:31.19 PRMar 31Modesto Invitational
4.10Jasmine Pahal6:37.0hFeb 23Buchanan Distance Classic
5.11Jeni Baker6:42.0h PRMar 28Turlock @ Pitman
6.10Caitlin Staat6:49.40May 8CCC Trials & Finals
7.11Marissa Rocha7:15.0hMar 28Turlock @ Pitman
8.11Alina Lipanski7:18.0h PRMar 28Turlock @ Pitman
 
1 Mile
1.11Marissa Aguilar6:47.48 PRJul 12Los Gatos AC
 
3200 Meters
1.11Kelsey Adams14:32.6h PRMar 16Stanislaus County Meet
2.11Marissa Aguilar14:46.9h PRMar 16Stanislaus County Meet
3.11Jeni Baker14:48.0h PRMar 28Turlock @ Pitman
4.10Jasmine Pahal15:13.0hFeb 23Buchanan Distance Classic
5.11Sara Newberry15:34.0hMar 21Pitman @ Buhach Colony
6.10Caitlin Staat15:58.65 PRMar 31Modesto Invitational
7.11Alina Lipanski15:58.98 PRMar 31Modesto Invitational
8.11October Fleming16:12.0hFeb 23Buchanan Distance Classic
9.11Marissa Rocha16:43.0hMar 8Sonora vs Pitman
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Cecily Howze18.08 PRMar 28Turlock @ Pitman
2.12Megan Kajioka18.64c PRMar 8Sonora vs Pitman
3.11Jordan Schmeck19.19Apr 18Pitman vs Atwater vs Los Banos
4.9Ambriana Thompson19.50Mar 31Modesto Invitational
5.10Courtney Caton19.70 PRJun 16Region 14 Multis - USATF
6.9Ashley Lair19.74cMar 8Sonora vs Pitman
7.11October Fleming20.46Apr 18Pitman vs Atwater vs Los Banos
8.9Sarah Behrens21.19 PRApr 18Pitman vs Atwater vs Los Banos
9.9Altamese Russ21.77 PRMar 14Merced @ Pitman
10.11Sabrina Scott21.84c PRApr 4Pitman @ Golden Valley
11.11Amanda Haynam22.64c PRMar 21Pitman @ Buhach Colony
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Cecily Howze50.83 PRMay 8CCC Trials & Finals
2.11Jordan Schmeck56.18 PRMay 16SJS Division 1 Trials
3.12Megan Kajioka56.44 PRMar 28Turlock @ Pitman
4.9Ashley Lair56.83May 8CCC Trials & Finals
5.9Ambriana Thompson58.26Mar 31Modesto Invitational
6.11October Fleming58.34cApr 4Pitman @ Golden Valley
9Sarah Behrens58.34c PRApr 4Pitman @ Golden Valley
8.11Sabrina Scott1:04.94cApr 4Pitman @ Golden Valley
9.11Amanda Haynam1:05.06 PRMay 8CCC Trials & Finals
10.11Marissa Aguilar1:06.90 PRJul 12Los Gatos AC
 
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Cecily Howze1:14.72 PRJul 1Region 14 (Top 3) - USATF
2.10Courtney Caton1:18.50 PRMay 19USATF Meet
3.9Ambriana Thompson1:27.98 PRJul 1Region 14 (Top 3) - USATF
4.11Marissa Aguilar1:36.14c PRJul 14San Jose AC
 
2k Steeplechase
1.11Marissa Aguilar9:15.83 PRJul 24USATF National Junior Olympics
2.10Courtney Caton9:24.31 PRJul 24USATF National Junior Olympics
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Da'Mesha Henderson
Cecily Howze
Crystal Dorsey
Aloria Roberson
50.22Apr 7Arcadia Invitational
2.-Tanya Gemperle
Cecily Howze
Crystal Dorsey
Aloria Roberson
50.23May 8CCC Trials & Finals
3.-Da'Mesha Henderson
Cecily Howze
Crystal Dorsey
Megan Kajioka
53.44cMar 8Sonora vs Pitman
4.-Da'Mesha Henderson
Cecily Howze
Arlette Magallon
Rebecca Miller
53.64cMar 23Frosh/Soph Clovis West Showcase
5.9Da'Mesha Henderson
Arlette Magallon
Rebecca Miller
Ambriana Thompson
53.83May 8CCC Trials & Finals
6.-Da'Mesha Henderson
Rebecca Miller
Arlette Magallon
Cecily Howze
54.13Mar 31Modesto Invitational
7.-Da'Mesha Henderson
Ambriana Thompson
Arlette Magallon
Courtney Caton
54.44cMay 19USATF Meet
8.-Allyson Bjarnason
Courtney Caton
Arlette Magallon
Rebecca Miller
56.44cMar 8Sonora vs Pitman
9.9Ambriana Thompson
Rebecca Miller
Arlette Magallon
Ashley Lair
57.14Apr 18Pitman vs Atwater vs Los Banos
10.-Ambriana Thompson
Arlette Magallon
Rebecca Miller
Courtney Caton
57.18Mar 17Brenda Athletic Club
11.9Ashley Lair
Arlette Magallon
Allyson Bjarnason
Ambriana Thompson
57.75Mar 28Turlock @ Pitman
12.9Arlette Magallon
Ambriana Thompson
Ashley Lair
Allyson Bjarnason
57.94cApr 4Pitman @ Golden Valley
13.-Courtney Caton
Allyson Bjarnason
Arlette Magallon
Ambriana Thompson
1:00.64cMar 21Pitman @ Buhach Colony
 
4x400 Relay
1.-Cecily Howze
Crystal Dorsey
Tanya Gemperle
Aloria Roberson
4:12.29May 16SJS Division 1 Trials
2.-Tanya Gemperle
Crystal Dorsey
Aloria Roberson
Cecily Howze
4:13.80May 8CCC Trials & Finals
3.-Rebecca Miller
Crystal Dorsey
Aloria Roberson
Cecily Howze
4:19.7hMar 16Stanislaus County Meet
4.-Cecily Howze
Da'Mesha Henderson
Courtney Caton
Rebecca Miller
4:37.8hMar 23Frosh/Soph Clovis West Showcase
5.9Da'Mesha Henderson
Ashley Lair
Allyson Bjarnason
Rebecca Miller
4:46.50May 8CCC Trials & Finals
6.9Allyson Bjarnason
Ashley Lair
Sarah Behrens
Ambriana Thompson
5:00.9hMar 23Frosh/Soph Clovis West Showcase
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Da'Mesha Henderson
Crystal Dorsey
Cecily Howze
Aloria Roberson
1:55.00Apr 13Woody Wilson Invitational
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Teneisha Runner35' 4.5 PRMay 16SJS Division 1 Trials
2.12Domarin Khago33' 7 PRApr 18Pitman vs Atwater vs Los Banos
3.11Trina Robinson29' 11Mar 31Modesto Invitational
4.10Cecily Howze27' 2.75Jun 23Pacific Association (Top 8) - USATF
5.11Jamila Coffey25' 8Mar 17Brenda Athletic Club
6.10Courtney Caton21' 6Jun 16Region 14 Multis - USATF
7.10Melanie Land20' 6 PRMay 8CCC Trials & Finals
8.10Alyx Gutierrez19' 7 PRMar 23Frosh/Soph Clovis West Showcase
9.10Kymme Cancimilla18' 3 PRMay 8CCC Trials & Finals
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Teneisha Runner95' 4 PRMar 16Stanislaus County Meet
2.11Trina Robinson87' 10.5May 8CCC Trials & Finals
3.12Domarin Khago86' 8Apr 4Pitman @ Golden Valley
4.11Jamila Coffey66' 0Mar 21Pitman @ Buhach Colony
5.10Kymme Cancimilla59' 7 PRMar 21Pitman @ Buhach Colony
6.10Alyx Gutierrez53' 11 PRMar 28Turlock @ Pitman
7.10Melanie Land48' 0 PRMay 8CCC Trials & Finals
 
Javelin - 600g
1.10Courtney Caton91' 9 PRJun 14Fresno St AC
2.10Cecily Howze69' 9 PRJun 9Pacific Youth Champs - USATF
 
High Jump
1.10Cecily Howze4' 9.75 PRJun 30Region 14 (Top 3) - USATF
2.12Tori Martins4' 8Mar 14Merced @ Pitman
3.9Laura Aronson4' 4Mar 8Sonora vs Pitman
4.10Courtney Caton3' 10 PRJun 16Region 14 Multis - USATF
 
Pole Vault
1.12Sarah Lowe8' 1 PRMay 18SJS Division 1 Finals
2.9Sarah Behrens7' 0Apr 4Pitman @ Golden Valley
3.11Heather Cotter6' 6 PRMar 16Stanislaus County Meet
4.9Rebecca Miller6' 0 PRApr 18Pitman vs Atwater vs Los Banos
10Kristen Sederquist6' 0May 8CCC Trials & Finals
11October Fleming6' 0 PRMar 31Modesto Invitational
 
Long Jump
1.11Tanya Gemperle14' 8 PRApr 18Pitman vs Atwater vs Los Banos
12Megan Kajioka14' 8 PRMar 16Stanislaus County Meet
3.10Cecily Howze14' 6.5 PRJun 17Region 14 Multis - USATF
4.12Tori Martins14' 0Mar 14Merced @ Pitman
5.11Bianca Bravo13' 9.5 PRMar 28Turlock @ Pitman
6.9Laura Aronson13' 6.5Mar 21Pitman @ Buhach Colony
7.9Arlette Magallon13' 5Apr 18Pitman vs Atwater vs Los Banos
8.9Ashley Lair13' 1.75Mar 31Modesto Invitational
11Heather Cotter13' 1.75 PRMar 31Modesto Invitational
10.9Julia Godwin12' 7Apr 18Pitman vs Atwater vs Los Banos
11.11Ally Mello12' 5.75Apr 4Pitman @ Golden Valley
12.10Kristen Sederquist12' 4May 8CCC Trials & Finals
13.9Allyson Bjarnason12' 1Mar 8Sonora vs Pitman
14.12Sarah Lowe12' 0 PRMar 28Turlock @ Pitman
15.10Courtney Caton11' 3.5 PRJun 17Region 14 Multis - USATF
16.9Altamese Russ10' 11 PRMar 14Merced @ Pitman
17.9Sarah Behrens10' 10.75 PRMar 31Modesto Invitational
18.11Sara Newberry10' 6 PRMar 14Merced @ Pitman
19.10Kymme Cancimilla9' 7Mar 14Merced @ Pitman
 
Triple Jump
1.12Megan Kajioka32' 2 PRMar 16Stanislaus County Meet
2.11Tanya Gemperle32' 0.5Mar 16Stanislaus County Meet
3.9Laura Aronson28' 10May 8CCC Trials & Finals
4.11Heather Cotter28' 9 PRMar 14Merced @ Pitman
5.12Tori Martins28' 3 PRMar 8Sonora vs Pitman
6.9Arlette Magallon27' 11May 8CCC Trials & Finals
7.9Allyson Bjarnason27' 0May 8CCC Trials & Finals
8.11Kimber Bonner26' 0Mar 14Merced @ Pitman
 
Heptathlon Score
1.10Cecily Howze2632 PRJun 17Region 14 Multis - USATF
2.10Courtney Caton2604 PRJun 17Region 14 Multis - USATF
 

*Recent improvement