Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

50 Yard Dash
1.10Everett Johnson6.76 PRMar 14Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
2.9John Walker6.93 PRMar 14Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
 
100 Meters
1.12Colton Cummings10.91 PR (3.6)May 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
2.12Bryce Souza11.02 PR (2.4)Apr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
3.11Sammy Wilson11.05 PR (2.7)Apr 25CCC Center #3
4.12Antonio Ruiz11.14 PR (2.7)Apr 25CCC Center #3
5.10Darian White11.34c PRApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
6.12Dustin Grein11.36 PRMar 9Stanislaus County Meet
7.10Ryan Burch11.52 PR (2.5)Mar 14Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
8.12Jordan Porter11.57 PR (.9)Mar 23County Clash VI
9.11Nathan Garibay11.61 PR (.4)Apr 25CCC Center #3
10.12Gabriel Cordero11.64 (-1.9)Mar 28CCC Center #1
11.11Michael Mata11.83 PR (2.3)Apr 25CCC Center #3
12.10Holden Baldwin11.93 PR (2.5)Mar 14Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
13.11Caleb Lemon12.35 (-1.1)Apr 11CCC Center #2
14.11Isaiah Acosta12.57 PR (2.9)Apr 25CCC Center #3
15.9Wyatt Romo12.64 PR (.2)Apr 11CCC Center #2
16.9Aaron Crone13.04 PR (.8)May 5CCC Championships
17.10Julio Torres13.25 PR (.2)Apr 11CCC Center #2
 
200 Meters
1.12Colton Cummings22.85 (.9)Apr 14West Coast Relays
2.12Jordan Porter23.09 PR (.0)Mar 28CCC Center #1
3.10Darian White23.25 PR (4.0)Apr 25CCC Center #3
4.10Rios Rogers23.30 PR (.7)May 5CCC Championships
5.12Bryce Souza23.54 PR (.0)Mar 28CCC Center #1
6.10Holden Baldwin23.63 PR (4.0)Apr 25CCC Center #3
7.10Ryan Burch23.68 PR (4.0)Apr 25CCC Center #3
8.11Jonah Kosakiewicz23.90 PR (1.3)Mar 28CCC Center #1
9.10Nick Santos24.61 PR (1.0)May 5CCC Championships
10.11Adam Coelho24.73 PR (1.6)Mar 28CCC Center #1
11.11Caleb Lemon25.19 (3.2)Apr 25CCC Center #3
12.9Isaac Garcia25.54 PR (3.2)Apr 25CCC Center #3
13.12Zach Cherry25.85 PR (1.2)Apr 11CCC Center #2
14.9Wyatt Romo25.96 PRApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
15.10Julio Torres26.24 PR (.8)Mar 28CCC Center #1
16.11Isaiah Acosta26.28 PR (1.7)Apr 25CCC Center #3
17.10Joshua Santos26.98 PR (.0)Apr 11CCC Center #2
18.9Aaron Crone27.67 PR (1.0)Apr 11CCC Center #2
19.10Richard Clark28.05 (1.3)Apr 25CCC Center #3
 
400 Meters
1.10Rios Rogers52.01 PRMay 5CCC Championships
2.10Darian White52.26 PRMay 5CCC Championships
3.10Holden Baldwin52.93 PRMay 5CCC Championships
4.11Uriel Alvarez53.38 PRMay 5CCC Championships
5.10Jackson Allen54.66 PRMar 17Jaguar Invitational
6.12Bryce Souza55.98 PRMar 9Stanislaus County Meet
7.11Bryan Quinto56.27 PRMar 28CCC Center #1
8.9Isaac Garcia56.43 PRApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
9.11Jonah Kosakiewicz57.11 PRMar 310th Annual Dean Andreessen Classic
10.11Caleb Lemon57.69 PRMar 28CCC Center #1
11.11Adam Coelho58.10 PRApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
12.9Mike Lopez58.25 PRMar 14Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
13.10Victor Macias58.73 PRApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
14.9Gavin Valenzuela59.39 PRApr 25CCC Center #3
15.10Richard Clark1:01.25 PRApr 25CCC Center #3
 
800 Meters
1.11Uriel Alvarez2:06.66 PRMar 9Stanislaus County Meet
2.9Gavin Valenzuela2:07.53 PRApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
3.11Ariel Flores2:10.96 PRMar 9Stanislaus County Meet
4.9Isaac Garcia2:12.16 PRMay 5CCC Championships
5.12Edgar Ceballos2:14.71 PRApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
6.9Sergio Mazón2:14.82 PRApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
7.10Diego Beltran2:19.83 PRMay 5CCC Championships
8.11Ulises Salas2:21.85 PRApr 11CCC Center #2
9.9Israel Valdivia2:25.94 PRApr 25CCC Center #3
10.9Eric Hernandez2:27.68 PRMay 5CCC Championships
11.10Victor Macias2:29.47 PRApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
12.11Juan Padilla Cornejo2:30.99 PRFeb 23Pitman Distance Wars
 
1600 Meters
1.9Gavin Valenzuela4:44.51 PRMar 28CCC Center #1
2.9Sergio Mazón4:53.79 PRApr 25CCC Center #3
3.9Isaac Garcia4:59.24 PRMar 28CCC Center #1
4.11Uriel Alvarez5:04.82Apr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
5.9Eric Hernandez5:07.25 PRApr 11CCC Center #2
6.9Israel Valdivia5:11.52 PRMay 5CCC Championships
7.9Jose Antonio Davalos5:13.13 PRMar 14Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
8.11Ariel Flores5:13.46Apr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
9.9Adrian Gutierrez5:24.67 PRMay 5CCC Championships
10.12Obed Meraz5:25.42 PRApr 25CCC Center #3
11.11Juan Padilla Cornejo5:30.36 PRApr 11CCC Center #2
12.11Ulises Salas5:34.58 PRApr 11CCC Center #2
13.9Christopher Beaken5:58.81 PRApr 11CCC Center #2
 
3200 Meters
1.9Sergio Mazón10:39.0h PRApr 27Stanislaus Twilight Invitational
2.9Gavin Valenzuela10:40.75 PRApr 11CCC Center #2
3.12Edgar Ceballos10:45.90 PRMar 23County Clash VI
4.9Eric Hernandez10:58.62 PRApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
5.12Obed Meraz11:47.20Mar 28CCC Center #1
6.9Adrian Gutierrez11:50.96 PRMar 14Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
7.11Juan Padilla Cornejo12:03.50 PRApr 11CCC Center #2
8.9Nate Haynam12:19.70 PRApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
9.9Matt Haynam12:22.81 PRApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
10.9Israel Valdivia12:57.15 PRMar 28CCC Center #1
11.10Victor Macias13:02.84 PRMar 14Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
12.9Christopher Beaken13:41.03 PRApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
 
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.9Josiah Gonzales16.29 PR (.9)Apr 25CCC Center #3
2.10Ty Montgomery18.17 PR (-1.2)Apr 11CCC Center #2
3.10Jackson Allen18.38 PR (.0)Mar 14Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
4.10Pablo Guizar18.97 PR (.9)May 5CCC Championships
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Bailey Vandergriff16.33 PR (1.3)Apr 25CCC Center #3
2.11Bryan Quinto17.76 PR (.4)Apr 11CCC Center #2
3.12Zach Cherry17.92 PR (2.0)May 5CCC Championships
4.10Jackson Allen18.66 PR (.3)May 5CCC Championships
5.11Michael Mata18.84 PR (.0)Mar 28CCC Center #1
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Josiah Gonzales42.41 PRMay 5CCC Championships
2.10Jackson Allen42.98 PRMar 14Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
3.10Pablo Guizar43.00 PRApr 25CCC Center #3
4.10Ty Montgomery48.43 PRMar 14Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Bailey Vandergriff39.51 PRMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
2.12Antonio Ruiz40.54 PRMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
3.10Pablo Guizar43.17 PRApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
4.10Jackson Allen43.43 PRApr 11CCC Center #2
5.11Bryan Quinto43.59 PRApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
6.11Michael Mata45.58 PRApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
 
4x100 Relay
1.Colton Cummings
Sammy Wilson
Antonio Ruiz
Bryce Souza
41.78May 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
2.Colton Cummings
Jordan Porter
Nate Garibay
Bryce Souza
42.42Apr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
3.Colton Cummings
Bryce Souza
Antonio Ruiz
Sammy Wilson
42.60Apr 25CCC Center #3
4.Relay Team 42.83Mar 31Stanford Invitational
5.Nate Garibay
Colton Cummings
Dustin Grein
Jordan Porter
43.06Mar 9Stanislaus County Meet
6.Colton Cummings
Bryce Souza
Nate Garibay
Jordan Porter
43.07Mar 28CCC Center #1
7.Colton Cummings
Nate Garibay
Jordan Porter
Dustin Grein
43.58Mar 310th Annual Dean Andreessen Classic
8.Holden Baldwin
Ryan Burch
Michael Cueva
Darian White
44.78Mar 14Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
9.Ryan Burch
Holden Baldwin
Darian White
Michael Cueva
44.79Mar 28CCC Center #1
10.Ryan Burch
Holden Baldwin
Ty Montgomery
Darian White
45.29Apr 25CCC Center #3
11.Holden Baldwin
Ryan Burch
Brenden Carne
Darian White
46.14Apr 11CCC Center #2
 
4x200 Relay
1.Rios Rogers
Holden Baldwin
Ryan Burch
Darian White
1:34.90Mar 14Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
 
4x400 Relay
1.Bailey Vandergriff
Darian White
Antonio Ruiz
Rios Rogers
3:26.08May 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
2.Jackson Allen
Antonio Ruiz
Rios Rogers
Bailey Vandergriff
3:27.96Apr 14West Coast Relays
3.Bailey Vandergriff
Antonio Ruiz
Rios Rogers
Jordan Porter
3:28.70Apr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
4.Jackson Allen
Bailey Vandergriff
Rios Rogers
Antonio Ruiz
3:31.77Mar 28CCC Center #1
5.Relay Team 3:33.77Mar 23County Clash VI
6.Jordan Porter
Rios Rogers
Bailey Vandergriff
Antonio Ruiz
3:34.94Mar 9Stanislaus County Meet
7.Bailey Vandergriff
Antonio Ruiz
Jordan Porter
Rios Rogers
3:35.86Apr 25CCC Center #3
8.Josiah Gonzales
Darian White
Michael Cueva
Holden Baldwin
3:40.92Mar 28CCC Center #1
9.Holden Baldwin
Ryan Burch
Darian White
Josiah Gonzales
3:41.14Apr 25CCC Center #3
10.Uriel Alvarez
Jackson Allen
Cooper Bowen
Jose Sandoval
3:41.76Apr 25CCC Center #3
11.Jackson Allen
Bailey Vandergriff
Antonio Ruiz
Rios Rogers
3:41.78Apr 11CCC Center #2
12.Ryan Burch
Holden Baldwin
Josiah Gonzales
Darian White
3:42.82Apr 11CCC Center #2
13.Edgar Ceballos
Uriel Alvarez
Ariel Flores
Gavin Valenzuela
3:49.31Mar 28CCC Center #1
14.Silas Fredeen
Henry Wooley
Jose Sandoval
Ariel Flores
3:49.82Apr 11CCC Center #2
15.Eric Guzman
Evan Strode
Wyatt Romo
Dean Larick
4:05.85Apr 11CCC Center #2
 
4x800 Relay
1.Uriel Alvarez
Gavin Valenzuela
Edgar Ceballos
Ariel Flores
8:48.15Apr 27Stanislaus Twilight Invitational
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Uriel Alvarez
Gavin Valenzuela
Bailey Vandergriff
Edgar Ceballos
12:01.19Feb 23Pitman Distance Wars
2.Israel Valdivia
Ariel Flores
Jackson Allen
Isaac Garcia
12:35.46Feb 23Pitman Distance Wars
 
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.Jackson Allen
Bailey Vandergriff
Jonathan Gonzalez
Bryan Quinto
1:12.58Mar 310th Annual Dean Andreessen Classic
 
Shot Put - 10lb
1.10Everett Johnson50' 6.5 PRMar 28CCC Center #1
2.9John Walker40' 8 PRMar 28CCC Center #1
3.10Santiago Padilla36' 6 PRMay 5CCC Championships
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Dustin Grein50' 0.5 PRApr 25CCC Center #3
2.11Dylan Gilbert45' 10.75 PRMar 23County Clash VI
3.11Jake Dirkse43' 4 PRApr 25CCC Center #3
4.12Gabriel Cordero40' 9 PRApr 25CCC Center #3
5.11Chianti Motley37' 7.5 PRMar 28CCC Center #1
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Gabriel Cordero173' 1 PRApr 11CCC Center #2
2.12Dustin Grein141' 8 PRApr 11CCC Center #2
3.11Chianti Motley123' 10 PRMay 5CCC Championships
4.11Dylan Gilbert118' 11Apr 11CCC Center #2
5.10Everett Johnson114' 9 PRApr 25CCC Center #3
6.9John Walker99' 7 PRMar 28CCC Center #1
9Jose Antonio Davalos99' 7 PRApr 25CCC Center #3
8.11Jake Dirkse98' 10 PRApr 25CCC Center #3
9.10Santiago Padilla90' 10 PRApr 11CCC Center #2
 
High Jump
1.12William Ashman6' 4 PRApr 11CCC Center #2
2.11Alfred Nunes Jr6' 0 PRApr 11CCC Center #2
3.10Ty Montgomery5' 9 PRMay 5CCC Championships
4.12Bryce Souza5' 6Apr 25CCC Center #3
5.10Joshua Santos4' 8 PRApr 11CCC Center #2
10Julio Torres4' 8 PRApr 11CCC Center #2
 
Pole Vault
1.11Silas Fredeen15' 3 PRMay 5CCC Championships
2.11Nathan Garibay14' 10 PRMar 9Stanislaus County Meet
3.12Jose Sandoval14' 6 PRMay 5CCC Championships
4.10Cooper Bowen13' 6 PRMar 17Jaguar Invitational
5.11Henry Wooley12' 6 PRApr 11CCC Center #2
9Josiah Gonzales12' 6 PRMay 5CCC Championships
7.9Wyatt Romo12' 3 PRMar 14Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
8.10Eric Guzman11' 6 PRMar 28CCC Center #1
9.10Evan Strode10' 6 PRMar 28CCC Center #1
10.9Dean Larick8' 6 PRApr 25CCC Center #3
 
Long Jump
1.11Jonah Kosakiewicz22' 7.5 PRApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
2.12Dustin Grein22' 4.75 (1.9)Apr 2160th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 2)
3.12William Ashman21' 9.5 PR (1.7)Apr 11CCC Center #2
4.12Colton Cummings20' 4 PR (.0)Apr 25CCC Center #3
5.11Brett Borges19' 5.25 PRApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
6.10Nick Santos19' 5 PRApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
7.11Alfred Nunes Jr19' 0 PR (.0)May 5CCC Championships
8.12Harbeer Panesar18' 10.75 PR (.9)Apr 25CCC Center #3
9.11Silas Fredeen18' 7.5 PRMar 28CCC Center #1
10.10Ty Montgomery18' 6 PR (-1.4)Apr 25CCC Center #3
11.10Pablo Guizar17' 1 PR (-.6)Apr 25CCC Center #3
12.10Ryan Burch16' 11.5 PR (.0)Mar 14Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
13.10Holden Baldwin16' 4.75 PR (.0)Mar 14Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
14.10Julio Torres15' 0 PR (1.4)Apr 11CCC Center #2
15.9Jacob Strode13' 6 PR (-.2)Mar 14Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
 
Triple Jump
1.12William Ashman43' 8 PR (.0)May 5CCC Championships
2.12Harbeer Panesar42' 2 PR (.0)May 5CCC Championships
3.11Brett Borges38' 8 PRApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
4.10Nick Santos38' 2 PRApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.11Sarah Romo12.95 PR (3.2)May 5CCC Championships
2.11Jocelyn Harris12.96 (1.7)May 5CCC Championships
3.10Katja Guerrero12.97 PR (1.9)Apr 25CCC Center #3
4.11Daisy Martinez12.98 PR (3.2)May 5CCC Championships
5.10Danica Hulbert13.36 PR (2.6)May 5CCC Championships
6.12Alissa Fuentes13.43 (1.1)Apr 25CCC Center #3
7.12Kishauna Mavis13.64 (1.9)Apr 25CCC Center #3
8.10Catelyn Cummings13.70 PR (.9)May 5CCC Championships
9.9Cadence Roy Williams13.78 PR (2.4)Mar 14Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
10.10Ivy Bowen-Ornelas13.88 PR (1.9)Mar 14Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
11.12Catherine Machado13.96 PR (-1.0)Mar 28CCC Center #1
12.10Jazmyn Tubbs14.02 (-1.0)Mar 310th Annual Dean Andreessen Classic
10Lizbeth Soltero14.02Mar 17Jaguar Invitational
14.10Jennifer Ramirez14.18 PR (2.4)Mar 14Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
15.10Galilea Alvarez14.26 (.0)Apr 25CCC Center #3
9Avery Hayes14.26 PR (.0)Apr 25CCC Center #3
17.10Kasandra Medel14.46 PRMar 17Jaguar Invitational
18.12Leslie Salazar14.48 (-.5)Mar 28CCC Center #1
19.9Samantha Machado14.64 PR (1.1)Apr 25CCC Center #3
20.11Rayanna McCombs15.32 PRMar 17Jaguar Invitational
 
200 Meters
1.10Katja Guerrero26.32 PR (1.4)Mar 28CCC Center #1
2.12Julia Handy26.57 PR (1.4)Mar 28CCC Center #1
3.11Daisy Martinez27.40 PR (1.8)Apr 11CCC Center #2
4.10Danica Hulbert27.59 PR (4.4)Apr 25CCC Center #3
5.10Lizbeth Soltero27.78 PR (4.4)Apr 25CCC Center #3
6.12Aranza Perez28.16 PR (1.7)Apr 11CCC Center #2
7.12Jessica Lopez29.05 PR (1.3)Mar 28CCC Center #1
8.10Romy Sauter29.08 (1.4)Apr 11CCC Center #2
9.10Catelyn Cummings29.12 PR (.0)Mar 28CCC Center #1
10.10Christianee Garner29.23 PR (.9)Apr 25CCC Center #3
11.11Jocelyn Harris29.34 (-.9)Mar 310th Annual Dean Andreessen Classic
12.9Elizabeth Johnson29.49 PR (2.6)Apr 25CCC Center #3
13.10Galilea Alvarez29.57 (.9)Apr 25CCC Center #3
14.10Ivy Bowen-Ornelas29.76 PR (.0)Mar 28CCC Center #1
15.10Madison Mar29.85 PRApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
16.10Jennifer Ramirez29.93 PR (.8)Apr 11CCC Center #2
17.10Larissa Fuentes30.32 PR (.0)Mar 28CCC Center #1
18.10Anna Lima30.44 (.0)Mar 14Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
19.9Ashley Huh31.10 PR (.0)Apr 11CCC Center #2
20.9Angela Fernandes31.29 PR (2.3)Apr 25CCC Center #3
21.9Avery Hayes31.50 PR (.0)Mar 14Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
22.9Anaiya Messa-Street31.55 PR (-1.9)Mar 14Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
23.9Brynn Rowell31.75 PR (-2.1)Mar 14Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
24.10Savanah Rice31.87 PR (1.9)Mar 28CCC Center #1
25.9Brittany Orosco32.42 PR (3.4)Apr 25CCC Center #3
26.9Maritza Torres33.73 PR (-.9)Apr 11CCC Center #2
 
400 Meters
1.12Julia Handy57.60 PRMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
2.10Katja Guerrero1:02.16 PRApr 11CCC Center #2
3.11Raquel Zapata1:02.74 PRMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
4.10Christianee Garner1:04.68 PRMay 5CCC Championships
5.10Romy Sauter1:04.95 PRApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
6.12Bernadette Hollcraft1:04.96 PRMar 310th Annual Dean Andreessen Classic
7.12Aranza Perez1:05.18 PRMay 5CCC Championships
8.10Anna Lima1:06.15 PRMar 28CCC Center #1
9.11Emily Ramirez1:09.32Apr 11CCC Center #2
10.10Madison Mar1:09.35 PRApr 11CCC Center #2
11.9Brynn Rowell1:10.11 PRMay 5CCC Championships
12.11Rayanna McCombs1:10.32 PRMar 28CCC Center #1
13.10Larissa Fuentes1:10.90 PRMay 5CCC Championships
14.10Galilea Alvarez1:12.64 PRMar 14Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
15.9Angela Fernandes1:14.29 PRApr 25CCC Center #3
16.9Ashley Huh1:25.49 PRApr 25CCC Center #3
 
800 Meters
1.11Sofia Andres2:28.12 PRMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
2.10Anna Lima2:37.61Apr 25CCC Center #3
3.11Emily Ramirez2:43.35Mar 28CCC Center #1
4.9Fatima Chavez2:46.21 PRApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
5.12Macie Ericksen2:47.41 PRApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
6.9Cynthia Varela2:48.72 PRMar 14Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
7.11Raquel Zapata2:49.00 PRApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
8.12Bernadette Hollcraft2:50.60 PRMar 310th Annual Dean Andreessen Classic
9.10Sandra Tovar2:51.08 PRApr 11CCC Center #2
10.12Aranza Perez2:53.76 PRApr 25CCC Center #3
11.9Phoebe Santos2:54.42 PRFeb 23Pitman Distance Wars
12.10Bailey Kindle2:55.73 PRMay 5CCC Championships
13.11Rayanna McCombs2:56.00Apr 25CCC Center #3
14.9Karina Contreras-Gonzalez3:01.51 PRApr 25CCC Center #3
 
1600 Meters
1.11Sofia Andres5:28.23 PRMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
2.9Cynthia Varela5:47.97 PRApr 25CCC Center #3
3.9Fatima Chavez5:56.61 PRMay 5CCC Championships
4.12Macie Ericksen5:57.15May 5CCC Championships
5.10Sandra Tovar6:15.50 PRApr 11CCC Center #2
6.9Phoebe Santos6:18.68 PRApr 11CCC Center #2
7.10Bailey Kindle6:19.72 PRMay 5CCC Championships
8.11Victoria Souza6:22.43 PRApr 25CCC Center #3
9.10Ashley Mendez6:24.90 PRMay 5CCC Championships
10.11Calyn Davis6:25.24 PRApr 11CCC Center #2
11.11Yazmine Davalos6:27.67Apr 11CCC Center #2
12.9Karina Contreras-Gonzalez6:41.41 PRMar 14Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
13.11Laura Schmit6:41.70Apr 11CCC Center #2
14.11Lauren Machado6:54.89 PRApr 11CCC Center #2
 
3200 Meters
1.11Sofia Andres12:29.14 PRApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
2.12Macie Ericksen12:31.16 PRApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
3.9Cynthia Varela13:08.67 PRApr 11CCC Center #2
4.9Phoebe Santos13:22.15 PRMar 23County Clash VI
5.11Calyn Davis13:43.65 PRFeb 23Pitman Distance Wars
6.11Victoria Souza14:02.29 PRApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
7.10Ashley Mendez14:12.31 PRMar 28CCC Center #1
8.11Yazmine Davalos14:25.82 PRApr 11CCC Center #2
9.9Lilyane Stessman14:31.84 PRMar 14Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
10.11Laura Schmit14:40.41Feb 23Pitman Distance Wars
11.11Lauren Machado14:53.81 PRApr 11CCC Center #2
12.12Yulissa Penaloza15:35.86Feb 23Pitman Distance Wars
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Jocelyn Harris15.72 (-1.1)May 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
2.10Madison Mar17.85 PRApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
3.12Bernadette Hollcraft18.08 PR (-1.4)Apr 11CCC Center #2
4.10Jennifer Perry18.22 PR (.0)May 5CCC Championships
5.10Mary Toth18.48 PR (1.8)Apr 25CCC Center #3
6.12Audrey Dykzeul18.50 PR (1.8)Apr 25CCC Center #3
7.9Analysa Andres19.16 PR (.5)Apr 25CCC Center #3
8.10Miriam Aguirre19.37 PR (1.3)Apr 11CCC Center #2
9.10Jennifer Ramirez20.06 PR (.0)May 5CCC Championships
10.11Raquel Zapata20.65 (-2.4)Mar 310th Annual Dean Andreessen Classic
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Bernadette Hollcraft49.03 PRApr 14West Coast Relays
2.10Madison Mar51.83 PRMay 5CCC Championships
3.11Raquel Zapata52.81Mar 9Stanislaus County Meet
4.10Mary Toth53.22 PRMar 14Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
5.10Jennifer Ramirez54.57 PRMay 5CCC Championships
6.12Audrey Dykzeul54.93Apr 11CCC Center #2
7.10Jennifer Perry55.32 PRMay 5CCC Championships
8.9Analysa Andres57.73 PRMar 28CCC Center #1
9.10Miriam Aguirre59.91 PRApr 25CCC Center #3
 
4x100 Relay
1.Jocelyn Harris
Julia Handy
Katja Guerrero
Daisy Martinez
49.09May 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
2.Daisy Martinez
Katja Guerrero
Jocelyn Harris
Julia Handy
49.54Apr 11CCC Center #2
3.Julia Handy
Jocelyn Harris
Katja Guerrero
Daisy Martinez
49.76Apr 25CCC Center #3
4.Relay Team 50.40Mar 23County Clash VI
5.Julia Handy
Katja Guerrero
Jocelyn Harris
Daisy Martinez
50.78Mar 9Stanislaus County Meet
6.Katja Guerrero
Julia Handy
Jocelyn Harris
Daisy Martinez
50.95Apr 14West Coast Relays
7.Ivy Bowen-Ornelas
Catelyn Cummings
Lizbeth Soltero
Cadence Roy Williams
52.64Mar 28CCC Center #1
8.Ivy Bowen-Ornelas
Cadence Roy Williams
Lizbeth Soltero
Katja Guerrero
53.16Mar 14Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
9.Catelyn Cummings
Jennifer Ramirez
Ivy Bowen-Ornelas
Cadence Roy Williams
54.00Apr 25CCC Center #3
 
4x200 Relay
1.Lizbeth Soltero
Katja Guerrero
Danica Hulbert
Catelyn Cummings
1:52.57Mar 14Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
 
4x400 Relay
1.Romy Sauter
Raquel Zapata
Bernadette Hollcraft
Katja Guerrero
4:12.04May 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
2.Katja Guerrero
Bernadette Hollcraft
Julia Handy
Raquel Zapata
4:15.37Mar 9Stanislaus County Meet
3.Relay Team 4:18.43Mar 23County Clash VI
4.Sofia Andres
Bernadette Hollcraft
Raquel Zapata
Anna Lima
4:19.60Apr 11CCC Center #2
5.Bernadette Hollcraft
Aranza Perez
Emily Ramirez
Raquel Zapata
4:23.02Mar 28CCC Center #1
6.Bernadette Hollcraft
Raquel Zapata
Julia Handy
Lizbeth Soltero
4:25.36Apr 25CCC Center #3
7.Galilea Alvarez
Christianee Garner
Jennifer Perry
Larissa Fuentes
4:30.02May 5CCC Championships
8.Macie Ericksen
Anna Lima
Cynthia Varela
Phoebe Santos
4:36.45Mar 28CCC Center #1
9.Galilea Alvarez
Christianee Garner
Romy Sauter
Lizbeth Soltero
4:37.92Mar 28CCC Center #1
10.Romy Sauter
Galilea Alvarez
Lizbeth Soltero
Christianee Garner
4:39.64Apr 11CCC Center #2
11.Galilea Alvarez
Christianee Garner
Romy Sauter
Jennifer Perry
4:39.86Apr 25CCC Center #3
12.Sarah Romo
Kasandra Medel
Rayanna McCombs
Madison Mar
4:42.19Apr 25CCC Center #3
13.Brynn Rowell
Elizabeth Johnson
Ava Chiesa
Analysa Andres
4:56.91Apr 25CCC Center #3
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Macie Ericksen
Bernadette Hollcraft
Julia Handy
Cynthia Varela
14:24.89Feb 23Pitman Distance Wars
2.Anna Lima
Sandra Tovar
Raquel Zapata
Pheobe Santos
15:01.77Feb 23Pitman Distance Wars
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Damaris Fuamatu33' 1 PRApr 25CCC Center #3
2.10Jazmyn Tubbs32' 1 PRApr 25CCC Center #3
3.9Savannah Ashbaugh31' 9.5 PRApr 25CCC Center #3
4.11Emily Ngo28' 9Mar 28CCC Center #1
12Alissa Fuentes28' 9 PRMay 5CCC Championships
6.10Yamilet Madrigal Noyola27' 0 PRApr 25CCC Center #3
7.12Nicole Groteguth24' 3.5 PRApr 11CCC Center #2
8.10Ashlyn Tilby24' 0 PRApr 25CCC Center #3
9.11Pepper Nunez-Bradshaw23' 3.5Mar 28CCC Center #1
10.12Jessica Lopez22' 1 PRApr 25CCC Center #3
11.11Kristen Cherry21' 6 PRApr 11CCC Center #2
 
Discus - 1kg
1.11Emily Ngo96' 1 PRApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
2.11Pepper Nunez-Bradshaw88' 6 PRMay 5CCC Championships
3.12Nicole Groteguth68' 5 PRApr 11CCC Center #2
4.9Savannah Ashbaugh65' 9 PRMar 14Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
5.12Damaris Fuamatu65' 4 PRMar 9Stanislaus County Meet
6.10Ashlyn Tilby63' 2 PRApr 25CCC Center #3
7.10Yamilet Madrigal Noyola62' 3 PRMar 14Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
8.12Jessica Lopez49' 11 PRApr 25CCC Center #3
9.11Kristen Cherry38' 1 PRApr 11CCC Center #2
 
High Jump
1.10Jazmyn Tubbs5' 3 PRMar 23County Clash VI
2.12Audrey Dykzeul5' 0 PRMar 28CCC Center #1
3.10Madasyn Edgerton4' 8 PRMar 28CCC Center #1
4.9Elizabeth Johnson4' 6 PRApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
5.9Ava Chiesa4' 5 PRMay 5CCC Championships
6.9Avery Hayes4' 4 PRMar 14Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
7.9Samantha Machado4' 3 PRMay 5CCC Championships
8.9Cadence Roy Williams4' 2 PRMar 28CCC Center #1
 
Pole Vault
1.11Sarah Romo10' 11 PRMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
2.9Elizabeth Johnson9' 2 PRMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
12Bernadette Hollcraft9' 2 PRMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
4.10Kasandra Medel9' 0 PRApr 11CCC Center #2
5.11Rayanna McCombs8' 6 PRApr 25CCC Center #3
10Lizbeth Soltero8' 6 PRApr 11CCC Center #2
9Ava Chiesa8' 6 PRApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
8.9Brynn Rowell8' 0 PRApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
9.9Brittany Orosco6' 6 PRApr 25CCC Center #3
 
Long Jump
1.12Alissa Fuentes16' 4.5 PR (.4)Apr 11CCC Center #2
2.11Jocelyn Harris16' 3.5 PR (.4)May 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
3.12Kishauna Mavis16' 0.5 PR (.0)Apr 25CCC Center #3
4.12Julia Handy15' 4 PR (.0)Apr 11CCC Center #2
5.12Catherine Machado15' 2.5 PR (.0)Apr 25CCC Center #3
6.9Cadence Roy Williams14' 10.75 PRMar 28CCC Center #1
7.11Victoria Souza14' 9 PRMar 28CCC Center #1
8.10Ashlyn Tilby14' 7 (3.2)Apr 11CCC Center #2
10Danica Hulbert14' 7 (1.7)Apr 11CCC Center #2
10.10Jazmyn Tubbs13' 10.75 PRMar 28CCC Center #1
11.9Samantha Machado13' 8.25 PR (.6)May 5CCC Championships
12.9Avery Hayes13' 8 PR (.3)Apr 11CCC Center #2
13.10Kasandra Medel13' 7 PR (.3)Apr 11CCC Center #2
14.12Leslie Salazar13' 5Mar 28CCC Center #1
15.11Imaya Torres13' 2 (1.1)Apr 11CCC Center #2
16.12Jessica Lopez12' 11 PR (.4)Apr 11CCC Center #2
 
Triple Jump
1.12Alissa Fuentes32' 9.5 (-.3)Mar 23County Clash VI
2.10Ashlyn Tilby32' 7 PR (1.6)Apr 11CCC Center #2
3.10Danica Hulbert31' 4.75 PR (-.9)Mar 14Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
4.12Catherine Machado31' 4 PR (-1.0)Apr 25CCC Center #3
5.9Avery Hayes30' 1 PR (2.6)Apr 11CCC Center #2
6.10Kasandra Medel29' 8 PR (-.3)Apr 11CCC Center #2
7.11Imaya Torres28' 7.75 PR (-.2)Apr 11CCC Center #2
8.9Samantha Machado27' 11 PR (.0)May 5CCC Championships
 

*Recent improvement