Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Aaron Hill11.58aMar 9Bishop McGuiness Invitational
2.11Demario Reed11.86aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
3.9Jonathan Mosely11.99aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
4.11Keyton Dozier12.11aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
5.11Jason Taylor12.30aApr 7Carl Albert Invitational
6.12Braden Purcell12.35aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
7.10Dillon Brown13.78aApr 7Carl Albert Invitational
 
200 Meters
1.10Dadrion Taylor22.14awMay 12OSSAA 5A State Championships
2.11Demario Reed23.63aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
3.11Logan Hughes24.52aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
4.12Tyler Ramsey24.54aApr 7Carl Albert Invitational
5.10Dillon Brown27.13aApr 7Carl Albert Invitational
 
400 Meters
1.10Dejuana McArthur49.39aMay 12OSSAA 5A State Championships
2.12Aaron Hill51.83aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
3.9Jonathan Mosely56.20aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
4.12Braden Purcell56.72aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
 
800 Meters
1.11Camden Shaw1:57.74aMay 12OSSAA 5A State Championships
2.11Jacob Dodson2:00.22aMay 12OSSAA 5A State Championships
3.11Matthew Moller2:00.39aMay 12OSSAA 5A State Championships
4.11Micah Dodson2:12.16aMar 9Bishop McGuiness Invitational
5.10Hunter Mead2:13.57aApr 7Carl Albert Invitational
6.10Jaris Robinson2:19.74aMar 9Bishop McGuiness Invitational
7.11Eric Aguilar2:21.75aApr 7Carl Albert Invitational
8.-Ross Outhier2:22.05aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
9.-Seth Wilkerson2:28.91aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
10.9Matteo Young2:32.37aApr 7Carl Albert Invitational
11.-Hunter Snow2:38.19aApr 7Carl Albert Invitational
 
1600 Meters
1.11Matthew Moller4:30.97aMay 12OSSAA 5A State Championships
2.11Camden Shaw4:38.74aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
3.10Hunter Mead4:56.01aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
4.9Jacob Larson5:15.37aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
5.-Ross Outhier5:21.01aApr 7Carl Albert Invitational
6.-Tohmi Prachyl5:32.18aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
7.-Toby Ford6:08.34aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
 
3200 Meters
1.11Camden Shaw9:57.89aMay 16OTCA Meet of Champions
2.11Matthew Moller10:05.36aMay 12OSSAA 5A State Championships
3.9Jacob Larson11:19.36aApr 7Carl Albert Invitational
4.10Shevrin Gray11:21.21aApr 7Carl Albert Invitational
5.-Ross Outhier11:56.83aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Logan Hughes17.91aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
2.11Alexander Cook18.05aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
3.11Keyton Dozier18.35aMar 9Bishop McGuiness Invitational
4.10Moses Alvidrez20.22aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Logan Hughes41.37aMay 12OSSAA 5A State Championships
2.11Keyton Dozier42.66aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
3.11Alexander Cook44.14aMar 9Bishop McGuiness Invitational
4.10Moses Alvidrez50.54aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
 
4x100 Relay
1.Tyler Ramsey
Jason Taylor
Dadrion Taylor
Aaron Hill
42.60aMay 12OSSAA 5A State Championships
2.Relay Team 43.11aMar 9Bishop McGuiness Invitational
 
4x200 Relay
1.Tyler Ramsey
Dadrion Taylor
Aaron Hill
Dejuana McArthur
89.96aMay 12OSSAA 5A State Championships
2.Relay Team 1:30.28aMar 9Bishop McGuiness Invitational
 
4x400 Relay
1.Aaron Hill
Dadrion Taylor
Jason Taylor
Dejuana McArthur
3:24.40aMay 12OSSAA 5A State Championships
2.Relay Team 3:29.76aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
 
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team 8:24.65aMar 9Bishop McGuiness Invitational
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.-Jacob Gentry42' 9.05Apr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
2.11Robert Forbes42' 3.00Mar 9Bishop McGuiness Invitational
3.-Jakob Hill39' 8.00Mar 9Bishop McGuiness Invitational
4.-Jacob Thurman27' 9.00Apr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Robert Forbes120' 7.00Apr 7Carl Albert Invitational
2.-Jakob Hill119' 5.00Apr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
3.-Jacob Gentry116' 6.05Apr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
4.-Jacob Thurman79' 0.05Apr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
 
High Jump
1.11Jason Taylor6' 0.00Apr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
2.11Jaedon Pool5' 8.00May 12OSSAA 5A State Championships
 
Long Jump
1.11Jaedon Pool22' 0.50May 12OSSAA 5A State Championships
2.-Jayston Cato18' 11.00Apr 7Carl Albert Invitational
3.-Montrell Britt18' 4.50Mar 9Bishop McGuiness Invitational
4.-Jayveion Traylor17' 6.25Apr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
5.11Trajan Lands16' 10.00Apr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
6.-Xavion Duberry13' 11.25Mar 9Bishop McGuiness Invitational
7.9Jonathan Mosely13' 8.50Mar 9Bishop McGuiness Invitational
8.-Dewuan Davis12' 9.00Mar 9Bishop McGuiness Invitational
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.9Imani Jackson12.89aMay 12OSSAA 5A State Championships
2.12Bria Leverette13.07aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
3.12Kia Leverette13.49aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
4.10Kamiyah Lions13.70aMar 9Bishop McGuiness Invitational
5.-Savannah Laskey13.94aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
6.12Journi Martin14.03aApr 7Carl Albert Invitational
7.-Addison Favors14.74aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
8.-Trinitie Butler15.95aApr 7Carl Albert Invitational
9.-Mikayla Davis16.28aApr 7Carl Albert Invitational
 
200 Meters
1.9Imani Jackson27.72aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
2.11Jalynn Winrow29.07aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
3.-Savannah Laskey29.56aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
4.12Journi Martin29.74aApr 7Carl Albert Invitational
5.9Piaja Johnson29.77aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
6.-Mikayla Davis29.84aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
7.-Hannah Rodriques30.54aApr 7Carl Albert Invitational
 
400 Meters
1.9Carmae Jones62.83aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
2.11Jalynn Winrow68.12aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
3.11Jolie Fish70.79aMar 9Bishop McGuiness Invitational
4.10Jenifer Goolsby81.83aApr 7Carl Albert Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.11Jolie Fish2:43.28aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
2.-Lexi Blackwell2:46.75aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
3.10Kynnedy Overton3:03.61aApr 7Carl Albert Invitational
4.-Makenna Quirk3:05.35aApr 7Carl Albert Invitational
5.11Ammaris Robinson3:07.72aApr 7Carl Albert Invitational
6.-Addison Favors3:17.53aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
 
1600 Meters
1.11Madison Gaiski6:36.38aMar 9Bishop McGuiness Invitational
2.-Makenna Quirk6:50.80aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
3.11Mercedes Gonzalez6:54.80aApr 7Carl Albert Invitational
4.9Madison Barron6:57.22aApr 7Carl Albert Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.11Madison Gaiski13:47.70aMar 9Bishop McGuiness Invitational
2.9Madison Barron14:42.19aApr 7Carl Albert Invitational
3.11Mercedes Gonzalez15:13.74aApr 7Carl Albert Invitational
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Kamiyah Lions17.09aMar 9Bishop McGuiness Invitational
2.12Aysia Williams17.65aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
3.9Piaja Johnson18.48aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
4.9Staesha Riley20.35aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Aysia Williams49.98aMay 12OSSAA 5A State Championships
2.9Piaja Johnson54.31aApr 7Carl Albert Invitational
3.9Staesha Riley57.67aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
 
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team 49.12aMar 10Jenks Trojan Invitational
2.Bria Leverette
Kia Leverette
Journi Martin
Imani Jackson
50.78aMay 12OSSAA 5A State Championships
 
4x200 Relay
1.Bria Leverette
Kia Leverette
Carmae Jones
Imani Jackson
1:45.95aMay 12OSSAA 5A State Championships
2.Relay Team 1:47.47aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
 
4x400 Relay
1.Bria Leverette
Kia Leverette
Carmae Jones
Aysia Williams
4:11.50aMay 12OSSAA 5A State Championships
2.Relay Team 4:16.41aApr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
 
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team 11:04.18aApr 7Carl Albert Invitational
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Amber Bruce37' 9.00Apr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
2.11Lyric Cabral36' 10.00May 12OSSAA 5A State Championships
3.-Aaliyah Brown33' 11.00Apr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
4.11Taliya Talley30' 4.00Mar 9Bishop McGuiness Invitational
5.9Staesha Riley28' 0.00Apr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
 
Discus - 1kg
1.11Lyric Cabral118' 6.00May 12OSSAA 5A State Championships
2.-Aaliyah Brown110' 10.00Apr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
3.11Chenise Delce110' 7.00Apr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
4.11Amber Bruce109' 2.00May 12OSSAA 5A State Championships
5.11Taliya Talley104' 4.00Apr 7Carl Albert Invitational
 
High Jump
1.10Madison Scott5' 2.00Apr 7Carl Albert Invitational
12Madison Hunter5' 2.00Apr 7Carl Albert Invitational
3.-Malayna Stober4' 4.00Apr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
 
Pole Vault
1.-Hailey Love7' 0.00Apr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
 
Long Jump
1.10Madison Scott16' 2.00Apr 7Carl Albert Invitational
2.-Hannah Rodriques12' 6.75Mar 9Bishop McGuiness Invitational
3.-Mikayla Davis12' 5.75Apr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
4.-Malayna Stober11' 1.05Apr 28 Suburban Conference Track Championship
 

*Recent improvement