Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Justin Williams10.86 PR (3.6)May 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
2.11Dillon Juniel10.92 PR (3.6)May 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
3.11David Norris11.36 PR (1.5)Apr 13Woody Wilson HS Classic
4.11DeQuon Foster11.40 PRFeb 24Viking Invitational
5.12Joseph Wowo11.56 PR (2.5)May 11Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals
6.12Charles Houston11.60 PR (1.0)Mar 10Wolf Pack Relays
7.11Shanwei Mo11.89 PRMay 4Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials
8.9Laurence Mitchell-Patterson12.04 PRMay 4Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials
9.9Gabriel Brown12.25 PRApr 4Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon
10.11Amir Rizk12.35 PRMay 4Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials
11.9Timothy Norris13.02 PR (-2.2)Apr 25Delta: Sheldon vs Pleasant Grove
12.11Marcanthony Velasquez14.04 PRMay 4Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials
13.10Austin Lo15.68 PR (.4)Mar 27Delta League: Franklin vs. Monterey Trail vs. Sheldon
 
200 Meters
1.11Justin Williams22.46 PR (2.2)May 11Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals
2.11Dillon Juniel22.86 PRMay 4Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials
3.12Charles Houston23.30 PR (-1.4)Mar 27Delta League: Franklin vs. Monterey Trail vs. Sheldon
4.11DeQuon Foster23.40 PR (-.6)Mar 27Delta League: Franklin vs. Monterey Trail vs. Sheldon
5.11Shuntaay Van Dyke23.83 PR (-1.4)Mar 27Delta League: Franklin vs. Monterey Trail vs. Sheldon
6.12Joseph Wowo24.27 PRApr 4Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon
7.9Laurence Mitchell-Patterson24.78 PRMay 4Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials
8.11Shanwei Mo24.85 PRMay 4Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials
9.11Amir Rizk25.57 PRMay 4Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials
10.11Hardev Singh25.89 PRFeb 24Viking Invitational
11.9Gabriel Brown26.00 PRApr 4Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon
12.9Timothy Norris26.28 PRMay 4Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials
13.11Marcanthony Velasquez29.43 PR (.6)Apr 18Delta: Elk Grove @Sheldon
14.10Austin Lo33.04 PR (-1.0)Apr 18Delta: Elk Grove @Sheldon
 
400 Meters
1.11Shuntaay Van Dyke50.18 PRMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
2.11Justin Williams50.78 PRMar 27Delta League: Franklin vs. Monterey Trail vs. Sheldon
3.11Hardev Singh58.54 PRMay 4Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials
4.9Gurvir Sandhu1:00.08 PRApr 25Delta: Sheldon vs Pleasant Grove
5.10Joshua Daniels1:06.17Apr 11Delta league meet Franklin , Sheldon @ Grant
 
800 Meters
1.11Ryan Bradley2:01.56 PRApr 4Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon
2.12Johnny DeMesa2:01.87Apr 4Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon
3.10Miguel Ayala2:02.79 PRMar 17Husky Invitational
4.11Isaac McInnes2:03.61 PRApr 13Woody Wilson HS Classic
5.10Patrick McGonigle2:05.56 PRApr 4Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon
6.10Manuel Lara2:07.61 PRApr 11Delta league meet Franklin , Sheldon @ Grant
7.12Austin Mellick2:12.86 PRApr 25Delta: Sheldon vs Pleasant Grove
8.11Shuntaay Van Dyke2:15.66 PRMar 27Delta League: Franklin vs. Monterey Trail vs. Sheldon
9.10Josh Vallejo2:17.01 PRMar 23Bronco Roundup Distance/Pole Vault Carnival
10.10Evan Roybal2:17.13 PRMay 4Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials
11.9Kaney Le2:18.89 PRApr 25Delta: Sheldon vs Pleasant Grove
12.12Jacob DeMesa2:20.20Mar 27Delta League: Franklin vs. Monterey Trail vs. Sheldon
13.10Joshua Daniels2:24.52 PRMar 17Husky Invitational
14.10Hesham Osman2:30.11 PRFeb 24Viking Invitational
15.9Gurvir Sandhu2:34.38 PRMar 24Mark Macres Invitational
16.10Heman Bhatti2:37.5h PRApr 27Sheldon Distance Carnival
17.10Josue Flores2:38.37 PRMay 4Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials
 
1600 Meters
1.12Michael Ruiz4:22.01 PRMay 25Sac Joaquin Section Masters Prelims & Finals (May24 & 2..
2.11Ryan Bradley4:28.55 PRMar 27Delta League: Franklin vs. Monterey Trail vs. Sheldon
3.10Patrick McGonigle4:31.10 PRApr 25Delta: Sheldon vs Pleasant Grove
4.10Manuel Lara4:33.26 PRApr 13Woody Wilson HS Classic
5.10Evan Roybal4:50.48 PRMar 17Husky Invitational
6.10Miguel Ayala4:52.07 PRMar 17Husky Invitational
7.12Austin Mellick4:53.18 PRMar 23Bronco Roundup Distance/Pole Vault Carnival
8.9Michael Benavidez4:55.03 PRApr 25Delta: Sheldon vs Pleasant Grove
9.12Vik Singh5:01.79 PRMar 17Husky Invitational
10.11Isaac McInnes5:05.03Apr 18Delta: Elk Grove @Sheldon
11.9Kaney Le5:12.25 PRApr 25Delta: Sheldon vs Pleasant Grove
12.10Josh Vallejo5:13.30 PRMar 27Delta League: Franklin vs. Monterey Trail vs. Sheldon
13.10Hesham Osman5:19.21 PRApr 18Delta: Elk Grove @Sheldon
14.10Joshua Daniels5:28.07 PRApr 25Delta: Sheldon vs Pleasant Grove
15.9Gurvir Sandhu5:32.23 PRApr 25Delta: Sheldon vs Pleasant Grove
16.9Cameron Robinson5:33.70 PRMar 27Delta League: Franklin vs. Monterey Trail vs. Sheldon
17.10Heman Bhatti5:39.97 PRMar 27Delta League: Franklin vs. Monterey Trail vs. Sheldon
 
3200 Meters
1.10Patrick McGonigle9:39.94 PRApr 13Woody Wilson HS Classic
2.12Michael Ruiz9:42.35 PRMar 314th Annual Sacramento State HS Track Classic
3.11Ryan Bradley9:45.55 PRApr 13Woody Wilson HS Classic
4.10Manuel Lara10:04.86 PRMay 4Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials
5.10Evan Roybal10:33.53 PRMar 17Husky Invitational
6.9Michael Benavidez10:36.1h PRApr 27Sheldon Distance Carnival
7.12Austin Mellick10:56.44 PRFeb 24Clarke Massey Relays
8.12Jacob DeMesa11:25.16Feb 24Clarke Massey Relays
9.9Cameron Robinson11:42.3h PRApr 27Sheldon Distance Carnival
9Kaney Le11:42.30 PRMay 4Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials
11.10Hesham Osman11:54.62 PRMar 24Mark Macres Invitational
12.12Vik Singh12:01.40Apr 11Delta league meet Franklin , Sheldon @ Grant
13.10Josh Vallejo12:06.86May 4Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials
14.9Gurvir Sandhu12:07.7h PRApr 27Sheldon Distance Carnival
15.10Heman Bhatti12:08.68 PRMay 4Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials
16.10Joshua Daniels12:27.71 PRMay 4Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11David Norris43.12Mar 17Husky Invitational
2.11Hardev Singh50.46Feb 24Viking Invitational
 
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.11David Norris1:01.28 PRMar 31Stanford Invitational
 
4x100 Relay
1.David Norris
Justin Williams
Dillon Juniel
DeQuon Foster
42.05May 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
2.Relay Team 42.23Mar 31Stanford Invitational
3.Dillon Juniel
Justin Williams
David Norris
DeQuon Foster
43.31Mar 314th Annual Sacramento State HS Track Classic
4.Charles Houston
Joseph Wowo
Salik Barber
Taejon King
45.81Mar 10Wolf Pack Relays
 
4x200 Relay
1.Dillon Juniel
Justin Williams
David Norris
DeQuon Foster
1:33.93Mar 17Husky Invitational
 
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team 3:29.33Mar 31Stanford Invitational
2.Shuntaay Van Dyke
David Norris
Johnny DeMesa
Justin Williams
3:31.76Mar 314th Annual Sacramento State HS Track Classic
3.Shuntaay Van Dyke
Johnny DeMesa
Dillon Juniel
Justin Williams
3:36.31Mar 17Husky Invitational
4.Shuntaay Van Dyke
Ryan Bradley
Isaac McInnes
Johnny DeMesa
3:46.30Apr 11Delta league meet Franklin , Sheldon @ Grant
5.Manuel Lara
Kaney Le
Michael Benavidez
Miguel Ayala
3:49.83May 11Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals
6.Kaney Le
Manuel Lara
Patrick McGonigle
Miguel Ayala
3:51.77Mar 10Wolf Pack Relays
7.Johnny DeMesa
Michael Ruiz
Isaac McInnes
Ryan Bradley
3:54.15Feb 24Clarke Massey Relays
8.Evan Roybal
Manuel Lara
Patrick McGonigle
Miguel Ayala
3:56.39Mar 3Steve Jones Relay
9.Vik Singh
Austin Mellick
Jacob DeMesa
Kamil Grimes
3:56.53Mar 3Steve Jones Relay
10.Joshua Daniels
Manuel Lara
Kaney Le
Michael Benavidez
4:04.86Apr 11Delta league meet Franklin , Sheldon @ Grant
11.Josh Vallejo
Heman Bhatti
Hesham Osman
Gurvir Sandhu
4:34.09Mar 3Steve Jones Relay
 
4x800 Relay
1.Miguel Ayala
Isaac McInnes
Michael Ruiz
Johnny DeMesa
8:23.10Mar 10Wolf Pack Relays
2.Miguel Ayala
Michael Ruiz
Isaac McInnes
Johnny DeMesa
8:24.01Feb 24Clarke Massey Relays
3.Evan Roybal
Manuel Lara
Michael Benavidez
Patrick McGonigle
9:10.14Feb 24Clarke Massey Relays
4.Johnny DeMesa
Isaac McInnes
Miguel Ayala
Michael Ruiz
9:11.53Mar 3Steve Jones Relay
5.Manuel Lara
Evan Roybal
Patrick McGonigle
Josh Vallejo
9:17.06Mar 3Steve Jones Relay
6.Relay Team 9:57.6hApr 27Sheldon Distance Carnival
7.Joshua Daniels
Michael Benavidez
Hesham Osman
Heman Bhatti
9:59.22Mar 3Steve Jones Relay
 
4x1600 Relay
1.Ryan Bradley
Patrick McGonigle
Johnny DeMesa
Michael Ruiz
18:25.13Apr 7Arcadia Invitational
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Dillon Juniel
Justin Williams
David Norris
Shuntaay Van Dyke
1:39.00Mar 10Wolf Pack Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Patrick McGonigle
Shuntaay Van Dyke
Johnny DeMesa
Ryan Bradley
10:51.94Apr 13Woody Wilson HS Classic
2.Johnny DeMesa
Isaac McInnes
Miguel Ayala
Michael Ruiz
11:01.18Feb 24Clarke Massey Relays
3.Johnny DeMesa
Shuntaay Van Dyke
Ryan Bradley
Michael Ruiz
11:04.88Mar 10Wolf Pack Relays
4.Evan Roybal
Manuel Lara
Miguel Ayala
Patrick McGonigle
11:25.71Mar 10Wolf Pack Relays
5.Relay Team 11:41.4hApr 27Sheldon Distance Carnival
6.Evan Roybal
Joshua Daniels
Manuel Lara
Patrick McGonigle
12:02.33Feb 24Clarke Massey Relays
7.Johnny DeMesa
Miguel Ayala
Isaac McInnes
Michael Ruiz
12:19.42Mar 3Steve Jones Relay
 
Shot Put - 10lb
1.9Malcolm McGlothin39' 1 PRMay 11Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Koby Barrett43' 2 PRMar 17Husky Invitational
2.12Alex Bermudez42' 8 PRMar 17Husky Invitational
3.9Malcolm McGlothin34' 10.5 PRMar 24Mark Macres Invitational
4.11Akai Williams31' 3 PRMar 10Wolf Pack Relays
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Alex Bermudez120' 4 PRMay 4Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials
2.12Koby Barrett107' 6Apr 18Delta: Elk Grove @Sheldon
3.11Akai Williams98' 3 PRApr 25Delta: Sheldon vs Pleasant Grove
4.9Malcolm McGlothin97' 1 PRApr 25Delta: Sheldon vs Pleasant Grove
 
Long Jump
1.11Shanwei Mo21' 8.5 PRMay 11Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals
2.11Andrew Au-Thomas19' 0.5 PRMay 11Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals
3.9Laurence Mitchell-Patterson18' 5 PRApr 18Delta: Elk Grove @Sheldon
4.11Salik Barber17' 8.5Mar 10Wolf Pack Relays
5.9Timothy Norris16' 9 PRMay 11Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals
6.11Hardev Singh16' 5 PRMay 11Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals
7.9Gurvir Sandhu14' 6 PRApr 25Delta: Sheldon vs Pleasant Grove
8.10Austin Lo13' 8 PRMay 11Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals
 
Triple Jump
1.11Salik Barber39' 2Mar 17Husky Invitational
2.11Andrew Au-Thomas38' 9May 4Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.10*Imani Dupree11.71 PR (.7)Jun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Tai McDonald11.99 (.8)Mar 314th Annual Sacramento State HS Track Classic
3.11Thalia Reid12.27 (-.8)Mar 27Delta League: Franklin vs. Monterey Trail vs. Sheldon
4.12A'Miracle Barlett12.33 PR (2.7)May 11Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals
5.10Tatumn LaChapelle12.76 PR (1.9)Mar 10Wolf Pack Relays
6.11Tierra Sterling12.99 PRMay 4Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials
7.10Toriawn Adger13.02 PR (2.7)May 11Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals
8.11Aniya Breed13.54 PRApr 4Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon
9.10Imelda Agebsar13.81 PRMay 4Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials
10.10Jordin Abdur-Rahim14.10Apr 11Delta league meet Franklin , Sheldon @ Grant
11.11Kyler Whitfield14.44 (-1.5)Mar 27Delta League: Franklin vs. Monterey Trail vs. Sheldon
12.10Tyra Gillet14.91May 4Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials
13.10Maija Collins15.44 (-.5)Mar 27Delta League: Franklin vs. Monterey Trail vs. Sheldon
14.12Nova Robinson17.14 (-1.5)Mar 27Delta League: Franklin vs. Monterey Trail vs. Sheldon
 
200 Meters
1.10*Imani Dupree24.26 PR (.7)Jun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Tai McDonald24.70Feb 24Viking Invitational
3.11Thalia Reid24.87 (-.3)May 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
4.10Tatumn LaChapelle25.20 PR (3.5)May 11Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals
5.12A'Miracle Barlett25.61 PR (-.3)May 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
6.12Simone Abdur-Rahim26.80 PR (3.5)May 11Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals
7.10Jordin Abdur-Rahim26.84 PR (4.5)May 11Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals
8.11Aniya Breed27.17Apr 4Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon
9.11Michaela Andrews27.36 PR (-1.2)Mar 27Delta League: Franklin vs. Monterey Trail vs. Sheldon
10.10Toriawn Adger27.48 PR (4.5)May 11Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals
11.11Tierra Sterling27.62 PR (-1.2)Mar 27Delta League: Franklin vs. Monterey Trail vs. Sheldon
11Emily Lemp27.62 (-1.6)Apr 25Delta: Sheldon vs Pleasant Grove
13.10Imelda Agebsar28.68 PR (-.5)Apr 18Delta: Elk Grove @Sheldon
14.10Amara Golden29.94 PR (-.5)Apr 18Delta: Elk Grove @Sheldon
 
400 Meters
1.11Thalia Reid55.39 PRMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
2.10Tatumn LaChapelle56.94 PRMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
3.10Imani Dupree58.07 PRMar 27Delta League: Franklin vs. Monterey Trail vs. Sheldon
4.12Simone Abdur-Rahim59.34May 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
5.11Aniya Breed1:02.31May 4Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials
6.11Michaela Andrews1:03.00Apr 4Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon
7.10Jordin Abdur-Rahim1:03.07Mar 27Delta League: Franklin vs. Monterey Trail vs. Sheldon
8.10Amara Golden1:07.55Apr 25Delta: Sheldon vs Pleasant Grove
 
800 Meters
1.11Michaela Andrews2:20.02 PRApr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.10Tatumn LaChapelle2:28.05 PRMar 27Delta League: Franklin vs. Monterey Trail vs. Sheldon
3.12Simone Abdur-Rahim2:33.87Mar 24Mark Macres Invitational
4.10Carmen Iturriaga2:36.0hApr 27Sheldon Distance Carnival
5.11Taure Morgan2:39.38 PRMay 4Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials
6.10Amara Golden2:41.86Feb 24Viking Invitational
7.9Alisa Zhdanov2:42.53 PRMar 27Delta League: Franklin vs. Monterey Trail vs. Sheldon
8.11Liliana Ramirez2:44.00 PRMay 4Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials
9.11Thalia Reid2:44.67 PRApr 18Delta: Elk Grove @Sheldon
10.10Elizabeth Nguyen2:50.72 PRMay 4Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials
11.10Samantha Hernandez2:51.22 PRMay 4Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials
12.11Aniya Breed2:57.22Apr 11Delta league meet Franklin , Sheldon @ Grant
13.10Mary Willams3:02.16 PRApr 25Delta: Sheldon vs Pleasant Grove
 
1600 Meters
1.9Alisa Zhdanov5:33.24 PRMar 27Delta League: Franklin vs. Monterey Trail vs. Sheldon
2.11Taure Morgan5:42.74 PRMar 17Husky Invitational
3.11Michaela Andrews5:47.62 PRMar 27Delta League: Franklin vs. Monterey Trail vs. Sheldon
4.11Liliana Ramirez5:51.7h PRApr 27Sheldon Distance Carnival
5.10Carmen Iturriaga5:54.98Mar 24Mark Macres Invitational
6.10Emma Roybal6:02.4h PRApr 27Sheldon Distance Carnival
7.10Elizabeth Nguyen6:34.83 PRMay 11Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals
 
3200 Meters
1.11Taure Morgan12:18.32Mar 23Bronco Roundup Distance/Pole Vault Carnival
2.9Alisa Zhdanov12:29.04 PRMar 23Bronco Roundup Distance/Pole Vault Carnival
3.11Liliana Ramirez12:33.43 PRMar 17Husky Invitational
4.10Emma Roybal13:18.30 PRMar 17Husky Invitational
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Emily Lemp16.89 (.0)Mar 27Delta League: Franklin vs. Monterey Trail vs. Sheldon
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Emily Lemp47.07May 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
2.10Jordin Abdur-Rahim48.37 PRMay 11Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals
 
4x100 Relay
1.Tai McDonald
Imani Dupree
Tatumn LaChapelle
A'Miracle Barlett
46.12Jun 2CIF State Championship Finals
2.Tai McDonald
Imani Dupree
Tatumn LaChapelle
Thalia Reid
47.02May 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
3.Relay Team 47.58Mar 31Stanford Invitational
4.Imani Dupree
Tai McDonald
Tatumn LaChapelle
Thalia Reid
47.59Mar 17Husky Invitational
5.Imani Dupree
Tai McDonald
Tatumn LaChapelle
Emily Lemp
48.00Mar 314th Annual Sacramento State HS Track Classic
6.Toriawn Adger
Jordin Abdur-Rahim
Amara Golden
Imelda Agesbar
52.18May 11Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals
 
4x400 Relay
1.Imani Dupree
Tatumn LaChapelle
Simone Abdur-Rahim
A'Miracle Barlett
3:45.92Jun 2CIF State Championship Finals
2.Michaela Andrews
Tatumn LaChapelle
Simone Abdur-Rahim
Thalia Reid
3:51.39May 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
3.Michaela Andrews
Imani Dupree
Tatumn LaChapelle
Thalia Reid
3:51.73Apr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
4.Michaela Andrews
Imani Dupree
Simone Abdur-Rahim
Tatumn LaChapelle
3:53.01Apr 7Arcadia Invitational
5.Relay Team 3:55.62Mar 31Stanford Invitational
6.Tatumn LaChapelle
Tai McDonald
Imani Dupree
Thalia Reid
3:57.39Mar 17Husky Invitational
7.Michaela Andrews
Simone Abdur-Rahim
Tai McDonald
Thalia Reid
4:03.30Mar 24Mark Macres Invitational
8.Simone Abdur-Rahim
Michaela Andrews
Aniya Breed
Emily Lemp
4:03.84Mar 27Delta League: Franklin vs. Monterey Trail vs. Sheldon
9.Simone Abdur-Rahim
Aniya Breed
Jordin Abdur-Rahim
Tatumn LaChapelle
4:08.96Mar 314th Annual Sacramento State HS Track Classic
10.Emily Lemp
Simone Abdur-Rahim
Jordin Abdur-Rahim
Michaela Andrews
4:14.93Mar 17Husky Invitational
11.Toriawn Adger
Jordin Abdur-Rahim
Amara Golden
Carmen Iturriaga
4:23.88May 11Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals
12.Carmen Iturriaga
Taure Morgan
Liliana Ramirez
Alisa Zhdanov
4:31.93Mar 3Steve Jones Relay
 
4x800 Relay
1.Liliana Ramirez
Simone Abdur-Rahim
Taure Morgan
Michaela Andrews
10:26.30Mar 10Wolf Pack Relays
2.Liliana Ramirez
Alisa Zhdanov
Taure Morgan
Carmen Iturriaga
10:58.14Mar 3Steve Jones Relay
3.Taure Morgan
Alisa Zhdanov
Liliana Ramirez
Carmen Iturriaga
11:00.72Feb 24Clarke Massey Relays
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Imani Dupree
Tatumn LaChapelle
Tai McDonald
Thalia Reid
1:45.84Mar 10Wolf Pack Relays
2.Emily Lemp
A'Miracle Barlett
Imani Dupree
Tatumn LaChapelle
1:45.96Apr 7Arcadia Invitational
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Michaela Andrews
Liliana Ramirez
Simone Abdur-Rahim
Taure Morgan
13:42.67Mar 10Wolf Pack Relays
2.Relay Team 13:44.9hApr 27Sheldon Distance Carnival
3.Taure Morgan
Liliana Ramirez
Carmen Iturriaga
Alisa Zhdanov
13:59.10Apr 13Woody Wilson HS Classic
4.Alisa Zhdanov
Taure Morgan
Liliana Ramirez
Carmen Iturriaga
14:08.73Mar 3Steve Jones Relay
5.Emma Roybal
Imelda Agesbar
Samantha Hernandez
Alisa Zhdanov
14:14.40Mar 10Wolf Pack Relays
6.Taure Morgan
Liliana Ramirez
Alisa Zhdanov
Carmen Iturriaga
14:16.91Feb 24Clarke Massey Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Kyler Whitfield32' 6 PRMay 4Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Trials
2.11Kayla Taylor29' 5 PRApr 18Delta: Elk Grove @Sheldon
3.10Aniya Jefferson28' 3 PRMar 17Husky Invitational
4.12Nova Robinson18' 7.5Apr 4Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon
5.10Emma Roybal18' 6 PRApr 25Delta: Sheldon vs Pleasant Grove
 
Discus - 1kg
1.11Kyler Whitfield100' 3 PRApr 25Delta: Sheldon vs Pleasant Grove
2.10Aniya Jefferson91' 2 PRMar 24Mark Macres Invitational
3.11Kayla Taylor75' 1 PRMay 11Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals
4.12Nova Robinson45' 8Mar 10Wolf Pack Relays
5.10Emma Roybal36' 8 PRApr 25Delta: Sheldon vs Pleasant Grove
 
Long Jump
1.11Tierra Sterling15' 4 PRApr 4Delta: Davis, Jesuit, St. Francis @Sheldon
2.10Tyra Gillet13' 8 PRApr 18Delta: Elk Grove @Sheldon
3.10Maija Collins12' 10.5 PRMay 11Delta League Varsity & Frosh/Soph Finals
 

*Recent improvement