Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2023
2022
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Clay Brooks
11.44c
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
2.
10
Brandon Alvarez
11.58
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
3.
12
Bryson Warren
11.89
PR
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
4.
10
Mike Ayala
12.88
PR
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
5.
9
Anthony Luna
14.25
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
6.
9
Dennis Ramirez
16.44c
PR
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Clay Brooks
23.74c
PR
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
2.
9
Levi Padilla
27.04c
PR
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
9
Mario Figueroa
27.04c
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
4.
10
Mike Ayala
27.14c
PR
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
5.
9
Christian Gonzalez
29.24c
PR
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Baily Homan
51.10
PR
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
2.
12
Bryson Warren
57.14c
PR
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
3.
10
Mike Ayala
59.94c
PR
Apr 12
Glenn Cunningham
4.
9
Mario Figueroa
1:00.54c
PR
Apr 12
Glenn Cunningham
5.
9
Jason Ralstin
1:03.74c
PR
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Cory Nunez
2:16.17
PR
May 4
5A Regional Edmond North
2.
10
Derek Portillo
2:21.1h
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
3.
9
Jason Ralstin
2:48.09
PR
May 4
5A Regional Edmond North
1600 Meters
1.
10
Derek Portillo
4:59.8h
PR
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
2.
11
Cory Nunez
5:05.6h
PR
Apr 12
Glenn Cunningham
3.
9
Jose Figueroa
5:26.88
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
4.
10
Angel Vega
5:28.1h
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
5.
9
Jason Ralstin
6:30.2h
PR
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Derek Portillo
10:46.21
May 4
5A Regional Edmond North
2.
10
Angel Vega
11:13.46
PR
May 4
5A Regional Edmond North
3.
9
Jose Figueroa
11:38.67
PR
May 4
5A Regional Edmond North
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
44.94c
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
2.
-
Baily Homan
Brandon Alvarez
Bryson Warren
Clay Brooks
45.84c
Apr 12
Glenn Cunningham
3.
-
Brandon Alvarez
Bryson Warren
Baily Homan
Clay Brooks
46.03
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
4.
-
Brandon Alvarez
Bryson Warren
Clay Brooks
Baily Homan
46.04c
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:40.1h
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
2.
-
Baily Homan
Brandon Alvarez
Bryson Warren
Clay Brooks
3:44.2h
Apr 12
Glenn Cunningham
3.
-
Cory Nunez
Derek Portillo
Clay Brooks
Bryson Warren
3:45.2h
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
4.
-
Brandon Alvarez
Clay Brooks
Baily Homan
Cory Nunez
3:45.46
May 4
5A Regional Edmond North
5.
-
Baily Homan
Bryson Warren
Brandon Alvarez
Clay Brooks
3:51.00
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Baily Homan
Derek Portillo
Cory Nunez
Brandon Alvarez
9:04.1h
Apr 12
Glenn Cunningham
2.
-
Baily Homan
Cory Nunez
Derek Portillo
Jose Figueroa
9:04.6h
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
9:05.6h
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
4.
-
Baily Homan
Derek Portillo
Cory Nunez
Angel Vega
9:17.74
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
5.
-
Baily Homan
Derek Portillo
Cory Nunez
Jose Figueroa
9:27.71
May 4
5A Regional Edmond North
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jassen Maldonado
41' 5
PR
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
2.
9
Levi Padilla
39' 3
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
3.
9
Anthony Luna
30' 0.75
PR
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
4.
9
Christian Gonzalez
28' 10.25
PR
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
5.
10
Humberto Jimenez
28' 7.5
PR
Apr 12
Glenn Cunningham
6.
10
Mike Ayala
27' 5.75
PR
Apr 12
Glenn Cunningham
7.
9
Dennis Ramirez
25' 8.75
PR
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Jassen Maldonado
121' 3
PR
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
2.
9
Levi Padilla
114' 6
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
3.
9
Christian Gonzalez
86' 4
PR
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
4.
9
Anthony Luna
82' 9
PR
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
5.
10
Humberto Jimenez
69' 3
PR
Apr 12
Glenn Cunningham
6.
9
Dennis Ramirez
68' 9
PR
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Jassen Maldonado
74' 3
PR
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Mario Figueroa
16' 1.75
May 4
5A Regional Edmond North
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Kennedy Melton
13.34
PR
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
2.
9
Kaylem LaBrue
14.05
PR
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
3.
10
Taylor Hierro
14.54
PR
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
4.
10
Melissa Jaramillo
14.94c
PR
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
5.
9
Nicole Adkins
15.01
PR
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
6.
11
Kathrine Soliz
15.04c
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Kennedy Melton
27.54c
PR
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
2.
9
Kaylem LaBrue
29.54c
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
3.
9
Indra Miramontes
31.04c
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
4.
9
Nicole Adkins
32.11
PR
May 4
5A Regional Edmond North
5.
9
Dakota Johnson
34.24
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
6.
11
Lorie Towsley
36.82
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Kennedy Melton
1:04.64c
Apr 12
Glenn Cunningham
2.
9
Nicole Adkins
1:14.04c
PR
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
3.
9
Radleigh Wilson
1:20.64c
PR
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
4.
9
Mackenzie Helm
1:22.14c
PR
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
5.
11
Lorie Towsley
1:25.67
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Karina Mejia
2:50.7h
PR
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
2.
12
Alejandra Alvidrez
2:56.3h
PR
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
3.
9
Paige Nelson
3:08.1h
PR
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
4.
9
Mackenzie Helm
3:17.4h
PR
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Kasey Garcia
6:24.9h
PR
Apr 12
Glenn Cunningham
2.
9
Paige Nelson
6:29.0h
PR
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
3.
12
Alejandra Alvidrez
6:56.88
PR
May 4
5A Regional Edmond North
4.
11
Jesse Rocha-Groves
8:01.2h
PR
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Kasey Garcia
13:20.58
PR
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
2.
11
Karina Mejia
14:23.31
PR
May 4
5A Regional Edmond North
3.
9
Paige Nelson
14:42.7h
PR
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Carli Purdy
17.29
May 4
5A Regional Edmond North
2.
11
Ashton Sledge
18.04
May 4
5A Regional Edmond North
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Ashton Sledge
52.94c
PR
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
2.
11
Carli Purdy
53.74c
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Ashton Sledge
Kaylem LaBrue
Carli Purdy
Kennedy Melton
55.04
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
2.
-
Kaylem LaBrue
Kathrine Soliz
Melissa Jaramillo
Indra Miramontes
57.94c
Apr 12
Glenn Cunningham
3.
-
Relay Team
58.36
May 4
5A Regional Edmond North
4.
-
Indra Miramontes
Kaylem LaBrue
Kathrine Soliz
Melissa Jaramillo
58.44c
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
5.
-
Indra Miramontes
Kathrine Soliz
Taylor Hierro
Nicole Adkins
1:01.00
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Ashton Sledge
Kennedy Melton
Kaylem LaBrue
Dakota Johnson
4:42.94
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
2.
-
Indra Miramontes
Kaylem LaBrue
Karina Mejia
Alejandra Alvidrez
4:56.3h
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
4:58.1h
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
4.
9
Indra Miramontes
Mackenzie Helm
Paige Nelson
Annie Pierce
5:15.97
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
11:36.5h
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
2.
-
Kasey Garcia
Dakota Johnson
Karina Mejia
Alejandra Alvidrez
11:42.3h
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
3.
-
Kasey Garcia
Kaylem LaBrue
Karina Mejia
Indra Miramontes
11:51.8h
Apr 12
Glenn Cunningham
4.
-
Kasey Garcia
Dakota Johnson
Indra Miramontes
Kaylem LaBrue
12:09.00
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
5.
-
Kasey Garcia
Karina Mejia
Indra Miramontes
Alejandra Alvidrez
12:12.94
May 4
5A Regional Edmond North
6.
9
Indra Miramontes
Paige Nelson
Annie Pierce
Mackenzie Helm
13:40.00
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Erin Bledsoe
37' 6
May 10
State Track Meet 5A 6A
2.
9
Mikayla Bledsoe
21' 6
PR
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
3.
10
Marhitza Rico
20' 10
Apr 12
Glenn Cunningham
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Erin Bledsoe
109' 4
Apr 26
Hugoton Invitational
2.
11
Kathrine Soliz
83' 4
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
3.
10
Marhitza Rico
65' 2
PR
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
4.
9
Mikayla Bledsoe
59' 0
PR
May 4
5A Regional Edmond North
High Jump
1.
11
Jesse Rocha-Groves
4' 2
PR
Apr 12
Glenn Cunningham
Long Jump
1.
10
Kennedy Melton
14' 2
PR
Apr 12
Glenn Cunningham
2.
11
Carli Purdy
13' 8.75
PR
Apr 5
Liberal Invitational
3.
10
Melissa Jaramillo
12' 1
PR
Apr 16
Stanton County Invitational
*Recent improvement