Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2002
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
1984
1982
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Raveion Hargrove
11.02
(.0)
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Wayne
2.
12
Jalen Shaw
11.19
PR
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
3.
12
Davion Luster
11.32
PR
May 6
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
4.
11
Jay Reed
11.33
PR
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
5.
11
Arthur Lawson
11.90
PR
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
6.
9
Quentin Davis
12.67
PR
May 6
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Jalen Shaw
22.00
(-.5)
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Wayne
2.
10
Ja'Shawn Young
22.50
(-.8)
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Wayne
3.
11
Raveion Hargrove
23.16
PR
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
4.
11
Jay Reed
23.43
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
5.
12
Mike Upshaw
24.12
PR
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Ja'Shawn Young
49.24
PR
May 26
OHSAA D1 Region 4
2.
12
Mike Upshaw
54.36
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Wayne
10
Caleal Bryant
54.36
PR
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
4.
11
Dallas Daniels
54.62
PR
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Kyle Merritt
2:06.21
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Wayne
2.
12
Davion Luster
2:08.51
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
3.
9
Iesean Bryant
2:15.12
May 6
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
4.
12
Johnathan Willis
2:28.92
PR
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Kyle Merritt
4:53.55
PR
May 6
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
2.
12
Titus Hogan
5:31.03
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
3.
10
Mamadou Kane
5:46.12
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Wayne
4.
10
Ryan Wyatt
5:48.82
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Wayne
3200 Meters
1.
11
Kyle Merritt
11:49.83
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
2.
12
Titus Hogan
12:25.29
PR
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Joshua Byars-Mason
14.81
(.0)
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Wayne
2.
10
Isaiah Winchester
15.81
(-2.5)
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Wayne
3.
12
Daylon Duverglas
18.51
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Joshua Byars-Mason
38.96
Jun 3
OHSAA D1 State Meet
2.
10
Isaiah Winchester
40.14
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Wayne
3.
12
Daylon Duverglas
45.27
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Raveion Hargrove
Jay Reed
Jalen Shaw
Darius Wortham
42.38
May 26
OHSAA D1 Region 4
2.
Darius Wortham
Jalen Shaw
Raveion Hargrove
Jay Reed
42.43
Jun 3
OHSAA D1 State Meet
3.
Relay Team
43.05
Apr 4
Wayne Warrior Relays
4.
William McDaniel
Daylon Duverglas
Rache' Amos
Arthur Lawson
46.82
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:28.82
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Wayne
2.
Raveion Hargrove
Joshua Byars-Mason
Ja'Shawn Young
Jalen Shaw
1:33.69
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:22.45
May 26
OHSAA D1 Region 4
2.
Davion Luster
Mike Upshaw
Jay Reed
Caleal Bryant
3:39.91
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Kyle Merritt
Iesean Bryant
Davion Luster
Daylon Duverglas
8:34.02
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Wayne
2.
Davion Luster
Titus Hogan
Iesean Bryant
Kyle Merritt
9:05.45
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
3.
Relay Team
9:13.36
Apr 4
Wayne Warrior Relays
4.
Johnathan Willis
Caleal Bryant
Ryan Wyatt
Mamadou Kane
10:02.69
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:37.01
Apr 4
Wayne Warrior Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:49.84
Apr 4
Wayne Warrior Relays
MMR 2400m - [800-400-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
6:15.18
Apr 4
Wayne Warrior Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
12:55.8h
Apr 4
Wayne Warrior Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
1:04.67
Apr 4
Wayne Warrior Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
1:05.14
May 6
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
James Parker
43' 6.75
PR
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
2.
10
Jahcorian Ivery
35' 0
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Wayne
3.
11
Arthur Lawson
32' 5.75
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Wayne
4.
12
James Williams
30' 6.5
PR
Apr 4
Wayne Warrior Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Jahcorian Ivery
137' 1
May 6
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
2.
12
William Smith
112' 2
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Wayne
3.
12
James Williams
108' 5
Apr 4
Wayne Warrior Relays
4.
11
James Parker
85' 6.75
PR
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Terrence Gates
5' 8
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Wayne
2.
11
Markell Stephens-Peppers
5' 6
PR
Apr 4
Wayne Warrior Relays
3.
10
Rache' Amos
5' 3
PR
Apr 4
Wayne Warrior Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Darius Wortham
22' 0
PR
May 6
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
2.
10
Rache' Amos
19' 10
PR
Apr 4
Wayne Warrior Relays
3.
11
Ta'Ron Stallworth
19' 8
(3.6)
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Wayne
4.
12
Daylon Duverglas
18' 10.5
Apr 4
Wayne Warrior Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
Daylon Duverglas
36' 2
PR
Apr 4
Wayne Warrior Relays
Hammer - 12lb
1.
11
James Parker
98' 8
PR
Apr 4
Wayne Warrior Relays
2.
12
James Williams
67' 2
PR
Apr 4
Wayne Warrior Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Ajanae Waters
12.91
(.0)
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Wayne
2.
11
Lynee' Burks
13.42
PR
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
3.
11
Shaniesa Shafeek
14.57
PR
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Ajanae Waters
26.68
(-2.3)
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Wayne
2.
10
MaCaila Howard
27.06
(-2.1)
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Wayne
3.
11
Lynne Burks
27.17
PR
May 6
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
4.
11
Devinai Myers
27.47
PR
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
5.
11
Lynee' Burks
29.49
PR
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Damari Starks
1:03.27
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Wayne
2.
10
Essence Thornton
1:03.49
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Wayne
3.
11
Kelah Flucas
1:04.88
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
4.
10
Jamilia Jones
1:06.56
PR
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
5.
10
MaCaila Howard
1:08.61
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
6.
9
Calyn Releford
1:08.75
PR
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Calyn Releford
2:37.03
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Wayne
2.
10
Damari Starks
2:43.91
PR
May 6
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
3.
12
Torriana Robertson
3:03.76
PR
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
4.
9
Kyra Kindred
3:12.01
PR
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
5.
10
Jaurecia Handy
3:18.98
PR
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Erin Williams
17.22
(.0)
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Wayne
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Kelah Flucas
47.28
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Wayne
2.
11
Erin Williams
49.81
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Wayne
4x100 Relay
1.
Ajanae Waters
MaCaila Howard
Myla Barnes
Kelah Flucas
49.91
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Wayne
2.
Myla Barnes
Kelah Flucas
MaCaila Howard
Ajanae Waters
50.55
May 26
OHSAA D1 Region 4
3.
Relay Team
51.14
Apr 4
Wayne Warrior Relays
4.
Ajanae Waters
Devinai Myers
Lynee' Burks
Jamilia Jones
51.25
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
5.
9
Gabrielle Slocum
Destiny Oliver
Amaya Nelloms
Alayah Brigham
1:00.84
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
MaCaila Howard
Kelah Flucas
Myla Barnes
Ajanae Waters
1:45.34
May 26
OHSAA D1 Region 4
2.
Relay Team
1:48.21
May 6
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
3.
Kelah Flucas
Devinai Myers
Ajanae Waters
MaCaila Howard
1:54.19
Apr 22
Eastern Relays
4.
Ajanae Waters
Kelah Flucas
MaCaila Howard
Lynee' Burks
1:54.36
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
5.
Erin Williams
Shaniesa Shafeek
Devinai Myers
Calyn Releford
1:57.31
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Kelah Flucas
Essence Thornton
Damari Starks
MaCaila Howard
4:10.06
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Wayne
2.
Kelah Flucas
MaCaila Howard
Damari Starks
Essence Thornton
4:15.80
May 26
OHSAA D1 Region 4
3.
Relay Team
4:22.86
May 6
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
4.
MaCaila Howard
Kelah Flucas
Demari Starks
Calyn Releford
4:26.20
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
5.
Shaniesa Shafeek
Essence Thornton
Kyra Kindred
Erin Williams
4:43.68
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:23.97
Apr 4
Wayne Warrior Relays
2.
Essence Thornton
Jaurecia Handy
Torriana Robertson
Kyra Kindred
12:02.01
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:58.39
Apr 4
Wayne Warrior Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:45.91
Apr 4
Wayne Warrior Relays
MMR 2400m - [800-400-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
7:58.98
Apr 4
Wayne Warrior Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
18:26.3h
Apr 4
Wayne Warrior Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
caira Boykin
35' 9.5
PR
May 6
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
2.
11
Myla Barnes
32' 10
PR
Apr 4
Wayne Warrior Relays
3.
12
Aiyona Diggs
30' 8.5
PR
May 6
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
4.
12
Tiara Chambers
24' 5
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
caira Boykin
67' 11
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Wayne
2.
12
Tiara Chambers
66' 11
Apr 4
Wayne Warrior Relays
3.
12
Aiyona Diggs
65' 10
PR
May 6
Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
4.
11
Myla Barnes
55' 3
PR
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Damari Starks
14' 1.5
Apr 4
Wayne Warrior Relays
2.
10
Jamilia Jones
13' 10.25
PR
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
3.
11
Erin Williams
13' 3
(-1.3)
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Wayne
4.
11
Devinai Myers
12' 2.75
PR
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
5.
9
Gabrielle Slocum
10' 8.25
(.0)
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Southwest District - Wayne
6.
9
Destiny Oliver
9' 11.25
PR
Mar 25
Lenny Lyles Invitational
Hammer - 4kg
1.
12
Alana Ward
85' 9
PR
Apr 4
Wayne Warrior Relays
2.
11
Tierney Anderson
72' 10
PR
Apr 4
Wayne Warrior Relays
*Recent improvement