Event Records
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
100 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Terrence Rose | 11.01 (-2.3)PR | May 19 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Steele | |
2. | 10 | Kevin Walls | 11.19 (-2.4) | May 19 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Steele | |
200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Terrence Rose | 22.38 (3.6)PR | May 19 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Steele | |
2. | 10 | Nolan Westfall | 24.82 (3.1)PR | May 19 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Steele | |
400 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Bobby Fogle | 50.99PR | May 19 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Steele | |
2. | 10 | Anthony Fusco | 54.75PR | May 19 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Steele | |
800 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Sebastian Francesconi | 2:03.26PR | May 19 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Steele | |
2. | 9 | Lance Clemons | 2:12.55 | May 19 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Steele | |
3. | 11 | Zach Kneisel | 2:15.09 | Apr 29 | Avon Reynolds Relays | |
1600 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Sebas Francesconi | 4:28.61PR | Apr 22 | Comet Relays | |
2. | 12 | Sebastian Francesconi | 4:30.56 | May 19 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Steele | |
3. | 9 | Colin Walsh | 5:11.88 | May 19 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Steele | |
3200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Doug Petrick | 10:10.70PR | May 19 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Steele | |
2. | 11 | Will Floyd | 10:58.64 | May 19 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Steele | |
110m Hurdles - 39" | ||||||
1. | 11 | Neil McGrogan | 16.28PR | Apr 29 | Avon Reynolds Relays | |
2. | 12 | Moody Hamdan | 16.96 (-1.3)PR | May 19 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Steele | |
300m Hurdles - 36" | ||||||
1. | 12 | Moody Hamdan | 44.49PR | Apr 22 | Comet Relays | |
4x100 Relay | ||||||
1. | Q'Darr Robinson Kevin Walls Josiah Smith Terrence Rose | 43.47 | May 19 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Steele | ||
2. | Bobby Fogle Kevin Walls Josiah Smith Terrence Rose | 44.30 | May 26 | OHSAA D1 Region 2 | ||
3. | Q'Darr Robinson Jacob Jablonski Bobby Fogle Terrence Rose | 45.17 | Apr 22 | Comet Relays | ||
4. | Q'Darr Robinson Josiah Smith Bobby Fogle Terrence Rose | 45.53 | Apr 29 | Avon Reynolds Relays | ||
5. | Juan Loaiza Johnny Boland Vincent Napoli Mahdi Al-Suffar | 48.87 | Apr 29 | Avon Reynolds Relays | ||
4x200 Relay - | ||||||
1. | Josiah Smith Bobby Fogle Kevin Walls Terrence Rose | 1:29.68 | May 19 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Steele | ||
2. | Bobby Fogle Kevin Walls Terrence Rose Tarek Khawem | 1:30.98 | May 26 | OHSAA D1 Region 2 | ||
3. | Josiah Smith Nolan Westfall Bobby Fogle Terrence Rose | 1:35.49 | Apr 29 | Avon Reynolds Relays | ||
4x400 Relay | ||||||
1. | Jacob Jablonski Kevin Walls Anthony Fusco Bobby Fogle | 3:32.75 | May 26 | OHSAA D1 Region 2 | ||
2. | Sebastian Francesconi Bobby Fogle Jacob Jablonski Terrence Rose | 3:34.85 | Apr 22 | Comet Relays | ||
3. | Anthony Fusco Sebastian Francesconi Bobby Fogle Terrence Rose | 3:35.80 | Apr 29 | Avon Reynolds Relays | ||
4. | Moody Hamdan Dominic Asturi Mahdi Al-Suffar Vincent Napoli | 3:58.43 | Apr 29 | Avon Reynolds Relays | ||
4x800 Relay | ||||||
1. | Lance Clemons Sebastian Francesconi Doug Petrick Will Floyd | 8:32.20 | May 19 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Steele | ||
2. | Sebastian Francesconi Doug Petrick Will Floyd Lance Clemons | 8:46.78 | Apr 22 | Comet Relays | ||
3. | Lance Clemons Anthony Fusco Doug Petrick Will Floyd | 9:01.26 | Apr 29 | Avon Reynolds Relays | ||
4x1600 Relay | ||||||
1. | Sebastian Francesconi Colin Walsh Doug Petrick Will Floyd | 19:33.78 | Apr 29 | Avon Reynolds Relays | ||
2. | Will Floyd Colin Walsh Matt Olson Zach Kneisel | 20:40.16 | Apr 22 | Comet Relays | ||
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] | ||||||
1. | Q'Darr Robinson Josiah Smith Nolan Westfall Bobby Fogle | 1:40.26 | Apr 29 | Avon Reynolds Relays | ||
2. | Q'Darr Robinson Mahdi Al-Suffar Bobby Fogle Jacob Jablonski | 1:41.58 | Apr 22 | Comet Relays | ||
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] | ||||||
1. | Colin Walsh Zach Kneisel Lance Clemons Matt Olson | 12:00.85 | Apr 29 | Avon Reynolds Relays | ||
2. | Will Floyd Nathan Hsiao Lance Clemons Colin Walsh | 12:19.61 | Apr 22 | Comet Relays | ||
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39" | ||||||
1. | Nolan Westfall Matt Akers Moody Hamdan Neil McGrogan | 1:09.27 | Apr 29 | Avon Reynolds Relays | ||
2. | Alex Choi Dominic Bauer Moody Hamdan Neil McGrogan | 1:10.87 | Apr 22 | Comet Relays | ||
Shot Put - 12lb | ||||||
1. | 12 | Michael Altman | 41' 7.25 | Apr 29 | Avon Reynolds Relays | |
2. | 12 | Q'Darr Robinson | 40' 3.5PR | Apr 29 | Avon Reynolds Relays | |
3. | 12 | Nick Kronz | 40' 0.5PR | May 19 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Steele | |
4. | 11 | Michael Rees | 35' 5.75 | Apr 22 | Comet Relays | |
5. | 11 | Wes Sovacool | 31' 5.5PR | Apr 22 | Comet Relays | |
Discus - 1.6kg | ||||||
1. | 12 | Matt Beaver | 117' 10 | Apr 29 | Avon Reynolds Relays | |
2. | 12 | Michael Altman | 112' 8PR | Apr 29 | Avon Reynolds Relays | |
3. | 12 | Nick Kronz | 107' 5PR | Apr 22 | Comet Relays | |
4. | 12 | Chris Choi | 98' 1 | Apr 22 | Comet Relays | |
5. | 11 | Michael Rees | 91' 8 | Apr 22 | Comet Relays | |
High Jump | ||||||
1. | 11 | Dominic Bauer | 5' 6 | Apr 22 | Comet Relays | |
Pole Vault | ||||||
1. | 12 | Matt Akers | 13' 6PR | May 19 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Steele | |
2. | 12 | Robby Adams | 12' 9PR | May 19 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Steele | |
Long Jump | ||||||
1. | 12 | Q'Darr Robinson | 20' 3.75PR | Apr 22 | Comet Relays | |
2. | 11 | Josiah Smith | 19' 8.5 | May 19 | OHSAA D1 Northeast District - Steele | |
Womens
*Recent improvement