Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Indoor
2023
2019
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Tony Ellison
11.04c
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
2.
12
Colin-Andrew Brown
11.14c
Apr 17
Granite Bay @ Woodcreek
3.
10
Tyler Brendel
11.19
(.5)
May 3
Roseville District Cup
4.
11
Jared Liang
11.24c
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
5.
10
Lucas Baiocchi
11.44c
Apr 17
Granite Bay @ Woodcreek
6.
11
Tyus Obregon
11.54c
PR
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
12
Jeff Lam
11.54c
PR
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
8.
12
Ty Serna
11.74c
PR
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
9.
12
Aseem Khurana
11.84c
PR
Apr 17
Granite Bay @ Woodcreek
10.
10
Matt Barker
11.92
(-.4)
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
11.
12
Jeff Raney
11.94c
PR
Apr 17
Granite Bay @ Woodcreek
12.
10
McKay Wilkes
12.04c
Apr 17
Granite Bay @ Woodcreek
13.
12
Drake Thomas
12.14c
PR
May 1
Granite Bay at Rocklin league dual
9
Tyler Short
12.14c
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
15.
11
Madison Derendinger
12.24c
PR
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
16.
10
Khaadim Jan
12.33
(-.1)
PR
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
17.
10
Alex Russell
12.54c
PR
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
18.
9
Travis Kartz
12.64c
PR
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
10
Konner Christie
12.64c
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
12
Mathew Meyers
12.64c
PR
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
21.
10
Kris Lashchuk
12.74c
PR
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
10
Joseph Morris
12.74c
Apr 17
Granite Bay @ Woodcreek
23.
12
Matt Meyers
12.94c
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
24.
9
Frank "Trey" Grijalva
13.24c
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
25.
9
Ethan Berger
13.64c
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
200 Meters
1.
10
Tyler Brendel
22.37
(1.8)
May 24
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals 2013
2.
12
Colin-Andrew Brown
22.43
(1.8)
PR
Apr 20
Woody Wilson Invitational
3.
11
Tony Ellison
22.80
(.8)
PR
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
4.
12
Jeff Lam
23.24c
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
5.
10
Lucas Baiocchi
23.54c
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
6.
10
Matt Barker
24.04c
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
7.
12
Aseem Khurana
24.24c
PR
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
8.
11
Tyus Obregon
24.64c
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
9
Tyler Short
24.64c
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
10.
11
Madison Derendinger
24.65
(.3)
PR
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
11.
10
Khaadim Jan
24.94c
PR
Apr 17
Granite Bay @ Woodcreek
12.
12
Drake Thomas
25.11
(.2)
PR
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
13.
10
Kris Lashchuk
25.34c
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
14.
9
Travis Kartz
25.50
(3.6)
PR
Mar 9
King/Gilbert Invitational
15.
10
Alex Russell
25.54c
PR
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
16.
9
Matt Garza
25.64c
PR
Apr 17
Granite Bay @ Woodcreek
10
Konner Christie
25.64c
PR
May 1
Granite Bay at Rocklin league dual
18.
12
Mathew Meyers
25.94c
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
19.
12
Matt Meyers
26.04c
PR
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
20.
11
Cody Masyk-Jackson
26.14c
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
21.
10
Joseph Morris
26.24c
Apr 17
Granite Bay @ Woodcreek
22.
9
Frank "Trey" Grijalva
27.04c
PR
Apr 17
Granite Bay @ Woodcreek
23.
9
Ethan Berger
28.44c
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
24.
12
Chris Busby
28.64c
PR
May 1
Granite Bay at Rocklin league dual
400 Meters
1.
12
Colin-Andrew Brown
50.21
PR
May 17
Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
2.
10
Tyler Brendel
50.47
PR
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
3.
12
Trent Brendel
50.94c
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
4.
12
Aseem Khurana
54.32
PR
Mar 2
9th Annual CSUS Track Classic
5.
11
Madison Derendinger
54.84c
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
6.
10
Khaadim Jan
55.24c
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
7.
10
Kris Lashchuk
55.74c
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
8.
11
Tyus Obregon
55.84c
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
9.
11
Will Greenwood
55.90
Mar 16
Depth Charge
10.
9
Tyler Short
57.14c
PR
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
11.
12
Drake Thomas
58.44c
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
12.
11
Donhoa Nguyan
58.64c
PR
May 1
Granite Bay at Rocklin league dual
13.
11
Ben Lewis
58.67
Mar 16
Depth Charge
14.
10
Joseph Morris
58.74c
PR
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
15.
9
Frank "Trey" Grijalva
1:01.34c
PR
May 1
Granite Bay at Rocklin league dual
16.
9
Ethan Berger
1:06.14c
PR
Apr 17
Granite Bay @ Woodcreek
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Trent Brendel
49.7h
PR
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
2.
12
Jeff Raney
52.2h
PR
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
3.
12
Colin-Andrew Brown
52.3h
PR
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
4.
11
Will Greenwood
53.1h
PR
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
800 Meters
1.
12
Trent Brendel
1:53.81
PR
Jun 8
Golden West Invitational-SELECTIVE ENTRIES
2.
10
Paul Zeiss
2:00.09
Apr 20
Woody Wilson Invitational
3.
10
Sam Neptune
2:02.52
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
4.
11
Will Greenwood
2:04.8h
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
5.
10
Tyler Brendel
2:07.84
PR
Mar 22
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
6.
11
Ben Lewis
2:09.76
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
7.
11
Donhoa Nguyan
2:09.91
PR
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
8.
10
Walker Knauss
2:11.73
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
9.
10
Ben Pavik
2:11.75
PR
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
10.
11
Luke Rogers
2:13.71
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
11.
9
Josiah Luna
2:14.45
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
12.
11
Weston Holt
2:16.70
PR
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
13.
11
Jeff Ritter
2:17.61
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
14.
10
Brett Benoit
2:17.79
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
15.
11
Matthew Clement
2:18.4h
PR
May 1
Granite Bay at Rocklin league dual
16.
12
Jason Seminer
2:18.77
PR
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
17.
11
Connor Ryan
2:23.36
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
18.
9
Colin Ryder
2:24.39
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
19.
9
Troy Pawlak
2:33.87
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
1500 Meters
1.
11
Weston Holt
4:45.06
PR
Mar 2
9th Annual CSUS Track Classic
2.
11
Matthew Clement
4:46.30
PR
Mar 2
9th Annual CSUS Track Classic
3.
12
Jason Seminer
4:52.81
PR
Mar 2
9th Annual CSUS Track Classic
4.
11
Jeff Ritter
4:53.09
Mar 2
9th Annual CSUS Track Classic
1600 Meters
1.
12
Trent Brendel
4:13.94
PR
May 24
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals 2013
2.
10
Paul Zeiss
4:16.95
Apr 27
Sacramento Meet of Champions
3.
10
Sam Neptune
4:40.9h
May 1
Granite Bay at Rocklin league dual
4.
11
Ben Lewis
4:45.2h
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
5.
11
Luke Rogers
4:47.97
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
6.
10
Ben Pavik
4:48.18
Mar 9
King/Gilbert Invitational
7.
10
Walker Knauss
4:48.7h
May 1
Granite Bay at Rocklin league dual
8.
11
Will Greenwood
4:49.80
Mar 22
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
9.
11
Donhoa Nguyan
4:52.51
PR
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
10.
11
Matthew Clement
4:55.79
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
11.
9
Josiah Luna
4:56.81
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
12.
12
Jason Seminer
4:57.27
PR
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
13.
11
Jeff Ritter
4:57.34
PR
Mar 16
Depth Charge
14.
10
Tyler Brendel
5:02.13
PR
Mar 9
King/Gilbert Invitational
15.
11
Weston Holt
5:03.9h
May 1
Granite Bay at Rocklin league dual
16.
10
Brett Benoit
5:13.92
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
17.
9
Colin Ryder
5:19.54
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
18.
11
Connor Ryan
5:28.8h
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
19.
9
Troy Pawlak
5:44.14
Mar 16
Depth Charge
1 Mile
1.
12
Trent Brendel
4:21.06
Mar 30
Stanford Invitational
2.
10
Paul Zeiss
4:25.97
PR
Mar 30
Stanford Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
10
Paul Zeiss
8:57.88
Mar 2
9th Annual CSUS Track Classic
2.
10
Ben Pavik
9:33.78
PR
Mar 2
9th Annual CSUS Track Classic
3.
10
Sam Neptune
9:44.82
PR
Mar 2
9th Annual CSUS Track Classic
4.
10
Walker Knauss
9:52.28
PR
Mar 2
9th Annual CSUS Track Classic
3200 Meters
1.
10
Paul Zeiss
9:22.66
May 17
Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
2.
12
Trent Brendel
10:00.7h
May 1
Granite Bay at Rocklin league dual
3.
10
Ben Pavik
10:18.54
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
4.
11
Luke Rogers
10:28.00
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
5.
11
Weston Holt
10:33.29
Mar 22
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
6.
11
Jeff Ritter
10:42.25
Mar 22
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
7.
10
Sam Neptune
10:59.1h
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
8.
11
Ben Lewis
11:02.4h
PR
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
9.
10
Walker Knauss
11:04.7h
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
10.
11
Donhoa Nguyan
11:14.1h
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
11.
12
Jason Seminer
11:22.9h
PR
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
12.
11
Connor Ryan
11:42.03
Mar 22
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
13.
10
Brett Benoit
11:51.0h
May 1
Granite Bay at Rocklin league dual
14.
11
Matthew Clement
11:58.2h
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
15.
9
Colin Ryder
12:09.0h
Apr 17
Granite Bay @ Woodcreek
16.
9
Troy Pawlak
12:10.50
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Daniel White
17.33
(2.1)
Mar 9
King/Gilbert Invitational
2.
10
Kyle Diodati
20.14
(2.1)
PR
Mar 9
King/Gilbert Invitational
3.
9
Steven Nielsen
22.02
(2.1)
PR
Mar 9
King/Gilbert Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Daniel Stusiak
16.01
(-.4)
May 15
Sac Joaquin Section D1 Trials
2.
10
Daniel White
16.44
(-.8)
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
3.
10
Tyler Brendel
16.80
(2.1)
Mar 9
King/Gilbert Invitational
4.
12
Jeff Raney
17.14c
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
5.
9
Marshall Brusca
18.12
(-.8)
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
6.
10
Kyle Diodati
19.87
(-1.9)
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Daniel White
45.42
PR
Mar 16
Depth Charge
2.
9
Marshall Brusca
49.60
Mar 9
King/Gilbert Invitational
3.
10
Kyle Diodati
51.40
Mar 9
King/Gilbert Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Jeff Raney
40.91
PR
May 3
Roseville District Cup
2.
10
Daniel White
43.03
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
3.
11
Daniel Stusiak
44.73
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
4.
9
Marshall Brusca
47.55
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
5.
12
Chris Busby
48.14c
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
6.
9
Steven Nielsen
50.04c
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
7.
10
Kyle Diodati
51.14c
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
8.
9
Frank "Trey" Grijalva
52.08
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Tony Ellison
Tyler Brendel
Lucas Baiocchi
Colin Brown
42.04
May 24
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals 2013
2.
-
Relay Team
42.60
Apr 27
Sacramento Meet of Champions
3.
-
Colin Brown
Tyler Brendel
Tony Ellison
Lucas Baiocchi
42.68
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
4.
-
Colin Brown
Tyler Brendel
Lucas Baiocchi
Tony Ellison
43.01
May 3
Roseville District Cup
5.
-
Ty Serna
Tony Ellison
Lucas Baiocchi
Colin Brown
43.04c
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
6.
-
Tony Ellison
Lucas Baiocchi
Colin Brown
Ty Serna
44.10
Mar 9
King/Gilbert Invitational
7.
-
Tony Ellison
Lucas Baiocchi
Jeff Lam
Colin Brown
44.38
Apr 6
Thunder Invitational
8.
-
Matt Barker
Tyler Short
Kris Lashchuk
Khaadim Jan
46.59
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
9.
-
Matt Barker
Khaadim Jan
Travis Kartz
Tyler Short
47.93
Apr 6
Thunder Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Tyler Brendel
Colin Brown
Will Greenwood
Jeff Raney
3:26.10
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
2.
-
Jeff Raney
Colin Brown
Will Greenwood
Trent Brendel
3:27.2h
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
3.
-
Colin Brown
Tyler Brendel
Will Greenwood
Trent Brendel
3:27.52
May 15
Sac Joaquin Section D1 Trials
4.
-
Trent Brendel
Colin Brown
Will Greenwood
Jeff Raney
3:29.96
Mar 2
9th Annual CSUS Track Classic
5.
-
Relay Team
3:31.0h
Apr 17
Granite Bay @ Woodcreek
6.
-
Colin Brown
Will Greenwood
Trent Brendel
Tyler Brendel
3:31.64
Mar 9
King/Gilbert Invitational
7.
-
Matt Barker
Tyler Short
Khaadim Jan
Kris Lashchuk
3:44.70
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
8.
-
Matt Barker
Tyler Short
Khaadim Jan
Konner Christie
3:56.74
Mar 9
King/Gilbert Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Paul Zeiss
Tyler Brendel
Will Greenwood
Trent Brendel
10:29.01
Apr 6
Arcadia Invitational
2.
-
Paul Zeiss
Trent Brendel
Will Greenwood
Tyler Brendel
10:42.10
Mar 22
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
3.
-
Relay Team
11:09.32
Mar 29
Stanford Invitational
4.
-
Will Greenwood
Tyler Brendel
Paul Zeiss
Sam Neptune
11:11.59
Apr 20
Woody Wilson Invitational
5.
-
Sam Neptune
Ben Pavik
Walker Knauss
Lucas Baiocchi
11:39.22
Mar 22
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Connor Milnes
44' 7.5
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
2.
9
Chris Scaletti
32' 6.5
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
3.
10
Marklyn Stephens
30' 10
PR
May 1
Granite Bay at Rocklin league dual
4.
9
Gaurav Ghullar
24' 2
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
5.
10
Gaurav Bhullar
24' 1
PR
Apr 17
Granite Bay @ Woodcreek
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Kevin Blank
43' 5
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
2.
12
Aaron Berg
42' 6
PR
May 3
Roseville District Cup
3.
10
Connor Milnes
40' 4.5
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
4.
12
Chris Busby
35' 11
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
5.
10
Tyler Brendel
33' 10
Mar 9
King/Gilbert Invitational
6.
11
Austin Cavanaugh
33' 5
PR
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
7.
11
David Jin
32' 2.5
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
8.
9
Chris Scaletti
30' 3
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
9.
10
Marklyn Stephens
28' 6.5
PR
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
10.
10
Gaurav Bhullar
25' 1
PR
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Kevin Blank
130' 5
PR
Mar 9
King/Gilbert Invitational
2.
10
Connor Milnes
124' 2
Apr 17
Granite Bay @ Woodcreek
3.
12
Chris Busby
111' 6
PR
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
4.
9
Chris Scaletti
101' 9
May 3
Roseville District Cup
5.
12
Phillip Canete
94' 11
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
6.
10
Tyler Brendel
88' 2
Mar 16
Depth Charge
7.
12
Aaron Berg
88' 0
PR
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
8.
11
David Jin
86' 3
May 1
Granite Bay at Rocklin league dual
9.
12
Max Benz
83' 6
Mar 9
King/Gilbert Invitational
10.
11
Austin Cavanaugh
83' 3
PR
Apr 17
Granite Bay @ Woodcreek
11.
10
Marklyn Stephens
79' 10
PR
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
12.
10
Daniel White
70' 6
PR
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
13.
9
Gaurav Ghullar
65' 8
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
14.
10
Gaurav Bhullar
58' 4.5
PR
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
High Jump
1.
12
Alex Marakas
6' 9.75
PR
May 7
SFL Championships Trials
2.
10
Brian Graber
6' 7
May 7
SFL Championships Trials
3.
12
Jeff Lam
6' 5
PR
May 3
Roseville District Cup
4.
10
Michael Grace
5' 8
PR
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
10
Tyler Brendel
5' 8
Mar 16
Depth Charge
6.
12
Mathew Meyers
5' 6
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
12
Ty Serna
5' 6
PR
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
8.
9
Steven Nielsen
5' 4
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
12
Matt Meyers
5' 4
PR
May 1
Granite Bay at Rocklin league dual
10.
11
Austin Alcaine
4' 10
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
Pole Vault
1.
9
Travis Kartz
13' 10
May 24
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals 2013
2.
10
Alex Russell
12' 6
May 3
Roseville District Cup
10
Tyler Brendel
12' 6
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
4.
10
Carson Robles
11' 0
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
5.
12
Phillip Canete
10' 0
Mar 9
King/Gilbert Invitational
6.
9
Luke Law
9' 6
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
7.
10
Konner Christie
8' 6
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
9
Chris Scaletti
8' 6
PR
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
Long Jump
1.
12
Jason Kahan
21' 11.5
PR
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
2.
12
Alex Marakas
21' 9
PR
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
3.
12
Ty Serna
21' 6.25
PR
May 3
Roseville District Cup
4.
11
Jared Liang
20' 1
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
5.
10
Konner Christie
18' 5.75
Mar 9
King/Gilbert Invitational
6.
12
Jeff Lam
18' 2
PR
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
7.
10
Tyler Brendel
17' 11
Mar 16
Depth Charge
8.
10
Michael Grace
17' 10
PR
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
9.
9
Matt Garza
17' 8.5
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
10.
10
Brian Graber
17' 7.75
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
11.
11
Austin Alcaine
17' 4.5
PR
Mar 16
Depth Charge
12.
9
Jack Montgomery
17' 3.25
PR
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
13.
12
Aseem Khurana
17' 3
PR
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
14.
9
Steven Nielsen
16' 6.5
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
15.
10
Daniel Wefers
16' 3.25
PR
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
16.
10
Kris Lashchuk
15' 10.25
PR
Mar 9
King/Gilbert Invitational
17.
11
Dante Weeks
15' 5
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
18.
10
Karl Redmon
15' 2.25
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
19.
11
David Jin
14' 7.75
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
20.
10
Connor Milnes
14' 6
PR
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
Triple Jump
1.
12
Alex Marakas
45' 2.5
(1.7)
PR
May 15
Sac Joaquin Section D1 Trials
2.
12
Jason Kahan
42' 4
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
3.
10
Brian Graber
42' 2
PR
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
4.
12
Ty Serna
39' 2
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
5.
9
Matt Garza
35' 4.5
PR
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
6.
10
Daniel Wefers
35' 3.25
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
7.
10
Karl Redmon
31' 8
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
Decathlon -
1.
10
Tyler Brendel
5842
PR
Apr 5
Arcadia Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Annie Wright
13.08
(3.9)
Mar 9
King/Gilbert Invitational
2.
9
Maya Murphy-Cook
13.44c
Apr 17
Granite Bay @ Woodcreek
3.
12
Annelise Spargo
13.54c
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
4.
12
Megan Barnett
13.74c
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
12
Sydney Stansberry
13.74c
PR
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
6.
10
Sarah Arfsten
13.94c
PR
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
7.
12
Emma Gracyk
14.04c
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
8.
11
Sierra Putman
14.24c
PR
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
9.
10
Brooke DeLosantos
14.30
(-1.3)
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
10.
12
Montana Strohl-roy
14.54c
PR
Apr 17
Granite Bay @ Woodcreek
11.
10
Cierra Barker
14.64c
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
12.
11
Summer Brewer
15.04c
PR
Apr 17
Granite Bay @ Woodcreek
13.
12
Michelle Dupar
15.14c
PR
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
14.
11
Shannon Menard
15.44c
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
11
Kelsey Green
15.44c
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
16.
11
Lauren Crandall
15.54c
PR
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
17.
11
Kayla Roberts
16.24c
PR
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
18.
12
Ally McReynolds
17.64c
Apr 17
Granite Bay @ Woodcreek
200 Meters
1.
10
Annie Wright
26.31
(1.1)
May 3
Roseville District Cup
2.
9
Maya Murphy-Cook
27.24c
May 1
Granite Bay at Rocklin league dual
3.
12
Sydney Stansberry
27.74c
PR
May 1
Granite Bay at Rocklin league dual
10
Sarah Arfsten
27.74c
PR
May 1
Granite Bay at Rocklin league dual
5.
9
Katherine Cates
28.54c
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
6.
12
Megan Barnett
28.72
(.3)
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
7.
10
Cierra Barker
30.34c
PR
May 1
Granite Bay at Rocklin league dual
8.
11
Sierra Putman
30.51
(2.5)
PR
Mar 9
King/Gilbert Invitational
9.
11
Summer Brewer
30.54c
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
10.
10
Brooke DeLosantos
30.73
(.3)
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
11.
12
Montana Strohl-roy
31.04c
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
12.
11
Lauren Crandall
31.44c
PR
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
13.
11
Kayla Roberts
31.64c
PR
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
14.
12
Michelle Dupar
31.67
(-.7)
PR
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
15.
11
Kelsey Green
32.44c
PR
May 1
Granite Bay at Rocklin league dual
16.
11
Shannon Menard
33.04c
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
17.
10
Jordan Yocam
33.84c
PR
Apr 17
Granite Bay @ Woodcreek
18.
12
Ally McReynolds
37.34c
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
400 Meters
1.
10
Annie Wright
58.64
May 17
Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
2.
12
Megan Barnett
1:01.50
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
3.
9
Katherine Cates
1:04.47
PR
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
4.
9
Nicole Zenzola
1:05.99
Mar 16
Depth Charge
5.
10
Molly Graves
1:06.24c
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
6.
12
Emma Gracyk
1:06.74c
PR
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
7.
10
Sarah Arfsten
1:07.24c
PR
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
8.
11
Kayla Roberts
1:12.04c
PR
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
9.
10
Cierra Barker
1:13.14c
PR
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
10.
10
Brooke DeLosantos
1:14.24c
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
11.
12
Montana Strohl-roy
1:14.52
Mar 9
King/Gilbert Invitational
12.
11
Kelsey Green
1:14.84c
PR
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
13.
11
Summer Brewer
1:15.44c
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
14.
11
Lauren Crandall
1:16.34c
PR
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
800 Meters
1.
9
Nicole Zenzola
2:25.30
PR
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
2.
11
Katie Mersereau
2:26.8h
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
3.
10
Molly Graves
2:34.0h
PR
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
4.
12
Emma Gracyk
2:34.39
PR
Mar 16
Depth Charge
5.
12
Allison Daly
2:35.84
Mar 16
Depth Charge
6.
10
Maddie Hintz
2:44.85
PR
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
7.
11
Abby Anderson
2:47.35
PR
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
8.
9
Colette Curran
2:52.65
PR
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
9.
10
Miriam Flinders
2:53.45
PR
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
10.
10
Abby Segale
3:03.0h
Apr 17
Granite Bay @ Woodcreek
11.
12
Annebelle Laundry
3:07.5h
PR
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
12.
9
Azra Carrington
3:08.65
PR
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
13.
10
Katia Laundry
3:11.0h
PR
Apr 17
Granite Bay @ Woodcreek
1500 Meters
1.
9
Nicole Zenzola
5:12.96
PR
Mar 2
9th Annual CSUS Track Classic
2.
12
Allison Daly
5:16.19
PR
Mar 2
9th Annual CSUS Track Classic
3.
11
Abby Anderson
5:52.36
PR
Mar 2
9th Annual CSUS Track Classic
1600 Meters
1.
11
Katie Mersereau
5:30.02
Apr 6
Thunder Invitational
2.
9
Nicole Zenzola
5:32.8h
PR
May 1
Granite Bay at Rocklin league dual
3.
12
Allison Daly
5:56.63
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
4.
11
Abby Anderson
6:13.50
PR
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
5.
10
Miriam Flinders
6:18.72
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
6.
12
Emma Gracyk
6:19.5h
PR
May 1
Granite Bay at Rocklin league dual
7.
10
Maddie Hintz
6:42.7h
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
8.
9
Colette Curran
6:46.5h
PR
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
9.
9
Azra Carrington
6:59.48
PR
Mar 9
King/Gilbert Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Katie Mersereau
12:42.2h
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
2.
12
Allison Daly
12:51.04
Mar 9
King/Gilbert Invitational
3.
9
Nicole Zenzola
13:45.7h
PR
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
4.
11
Abby Anderson
14:00.34
Mar 9
King/Gilbert Invitational
5.
12
Emma Gracyk
14:23.4h
PR
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
6.
10
Miriam Flinders
14:52.0h
Apr 17
Granite Bay @ Woodcreek
7.
9
Colette Curran
15:46.1h
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
8.
9
Azra Carrington
15:57.1h
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
9.
10
Maddie Hintz
16:26.0h
PR
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Sarah Arfsten
16.74c
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
2.
10
Molly Graves
17.74c
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
3.
11
Summer Brewer
19.38
(.6)
Mar 9
King/Gilbert Invitational
4.
12
Montana Strohl-roy
21.54c
PR
Apr 17
Granite Bay @ Woodcreek
5.
12
Ally McReynolds
23.84c
PR
May 1
Granite Bay at Rocklin league dual
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Molly Graves
49.09
May 7
SFL Championships Trials
2.
10
Sarah Arfsten
49.45
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
3.
9
Maya Murphy-Cook
51.89
May 3
Roseville District Cup
4.
12
Megan Barnett
53.10
Mar 9
King/Gilbert Invitational
5.
12
Emma Gracyk
53.84c
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Molly Graves
1:11.39
Mar 29
Stanford Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Megan Barnett
Maya Murphy-Cook
Annie Wright
Annelise Spargo
50.61
May 3
Roseville District Cup
2.
-
Megan Barnett
Annelise Spargo
Annie Wright
Maya Murphy-Cook
51.17
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
3.
-
Annelise Spargo
Annie Wright
Maya Murphy-Cook
Megan Barnett
51.56
Mar 2
9th Annual CSUS Track Classic
4.
-
Relay Team
51.64c
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
5.
-
Sarah Arfsten
Annie Wright
Molly Graves
Maya Murphy-Cook
52.22
Mar 9
King/Gilbert Invitational
6.
-
Annelise Spargo
Sydney Stansberry
Summer Brewer
Megan Barnett
55.76
Mar 9
King/Gilbert Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Megan Barnett
Annie Wright
Molly Graves
Nicole Zenzola
4:13.10
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
2.
-
Relay Team
4:13.5h
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
3.
-
Molly Graves
Annie Wright
Maya Murphy-Cook
Nicole Zenzola
4:21.47
Mar 2
9th Annual CSUS Track Classic
4.
-
Sarah Arfsten
Molly Graves
Annie Wright
Nicole Zenzola
4:21.74
Mar 9
King/Gilbert Invitational
5.
-
Megan Barnett
Summer Brewer
Montana Strohl-roy
Kayla Roberts
4:39.62
Mar 9
King/Gilbert Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
13:08.90
Mar 29
Stanford Invitational
2.
-
Molly Graves
Emma Gracyk
Katie Mersereau
Nicole Zenzola
13:21.00
Mar 22
Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Jami Duarte
36' 8.5
PR
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
2.
12
Lauren Kinloch
35' 5.5
PR
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
3.
11
Kelsey Short
31' 3
Mar 16
Depth Charge
4.
11
Kelsey Green
30' 7
PR
Apr 17
Granite Bay @ Woodcreek
5.
10
Shaleen Duhra
27' 8
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
6.
12
Maddy Wallace
27' 6.5
PR
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
7.
12
Allison Sims
27' 3
PR
May 1
Granite Bay at Rocklin league dual
8.
10
Michaelan George
24' 9
Apr 17
Granite Bay @ Woodcreek
9.
12
Lauren Dodd
23' 0.5
PR
May 1
Granite Bay at Rocklin league dual
10.
12
Victoria Sanchez
22' 6
PR
Apr 17
Granite Bay @ Woodcreek
11.
9
Makenna Johnson
21' 11
May 3
Roseville District Cup
12.
9
Natalie Krisa
21' 6.5
May 3
Roseville District Cup
13.
10
Molly Graves
21' 3
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
14.
12
Tiffany Alunan
18' 11
PR
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Lauren Kinloch
128' 11
PR
Apr 17
Granite Bay @ Woodcreek
2.
12
Jami Duarte
121' 7
PR
Apr 20
Woody Wilson Invitational
3.
11
Kelsey Short
112' 5
May 17
Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
4.
12
Maddy Wallace
105' 2
PR
Apr 17
Granite Bay @ Woodcreek
5.
9
Makenna Johnson
91' 9
Apr 17
Granite Bay @ Woodcreek
6.
10
Shaleen Duhra
91' 7
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
7.
12
Allison Sims
86' 8
PR
Apr 17
Granite Bay @ Woodcreek
8.
12
Victoria Sanchez
72' 11
PR
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
9.
9
Natalie Krisa
71' 2
May 3
Roseville District Cup
10.
12
Lauren Dodd
70' 5
PR
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
11.
10
Michaelan George
69' 10
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
12.
12
Tiffany Alunan
52' 6
PR
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
High Jump
1.
10
Natalie Caraway
5' 4
Apr 27
Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.
9
Maya Murphy-Cook
5' 2
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
Pole Vault
1.
12
Annelise Spargo
11' 6
PR
May 24
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals 2013
2.
12
Michelle Dupar
7' 0
PR
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
10
Haley Cook
7' 0
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
Long Jump
1.
11
Sierra Putman
15' 9
PR
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
2.
10
Natalie Caraway
15' 5
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
3.
10
Molly Graves
15' 2.75
Mar 16
Depth Charge
4.
9
Colette Curran
14' 6
PR
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
5.
9
Aubrey Holt
13' 5
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
6.
10
Katia Laundry
13' 3
PR
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
7.
9
Maya Murphy-Cook
13' 2.5
Mar 16
Depth Charge
8.
12
Annebelle Laundry
13' 0
PR
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
9.
10
Abby Segale
12' 4
PR
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
10.
10
Miriam Flinders
11' 1
PR
Apr 10
SFL Granite Bay @ Nevada Union
Triple Jump
1.
10
Natalie Caraway
34' 7.25
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
2.
11
Sierra Putman
33' 0
PR
Apr 3
SFL Granite Bay vs Roseville
3.
10
Katia Laundry
28' 6.25
PR
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
4.
9
Aubrey Holt
27' 9.5
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
5.
10
Abby Segale
26' 8.5
PR
May 9
SFL Championships Finals
6.
9
Colette Curran
25' 2
PR
Apr 24
SFL Meet vs. Granite Bay
7.
12
Annebelle Laundry
22' 9.5
PR
Mar 9
King/Gilbert Invitational
*Recent improvement