Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Lucas Baiocchi11.39 PR (.7)Apr 11Thunder Invitational
2.11Lorenzo Rozier11.44 PRMay 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
3.12Tyler Brendel11.46 (1.1)Mar 21Husky Invitational
4.12Harrison Wiley11.48 PR (.7)Apr 11Thunder Invitational
5.12Matt Barker11.55 PRApr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
6.11Tyler Short11.85Apr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
7.9Jaylen Latson11.86May 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
8.10Jacob Budean11.87 PRMay 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
9.11Hunter Chattin11.90Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
10.9Shaine Hill12.04Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
11.11Sean Vajanaphanich12.08 PRMay 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
12.10Samuel Bailey12.19Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
13.9Jarad Harper12.27Apr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
14.12Konner Christie12.35 PRApr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
15.12Brian Thomas12.39 PRApr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
16.10Alex Martinez12.41May 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
17.10Matt Barron12.47Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
18.12Chris Reyes12.65 PRApr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
19.10Drew Yeargin12.69 PRApr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
20.12Joseph Morris12.82Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
21.9Rahul Bagga12.86Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
22.9Raymond Forbes12.98 PRApr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
 
200 Meters
1.12Matt Barker22.94 PRApr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
2.11Lorenzo Rozier23.23 PRMay 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
3.12Harrison Wiley23.67 (-1.1)May 15SFL Finals
4.11Hunter Chattin23.73 PRApr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
5.12Kris Lashchuk23.77 PRApr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
6.11Tyler Short23.92May 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
7.12Lucas Baiocchi23.96Mar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert Invite..
8.10Chris Harris24.09 (-1.8)May 15SFL Finals
9.9Jaylen Latson24.13May 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
10.10Jacob Budean24.33 PR (-1.8)May 15SFL Finals
11.9Jarad Harper24.59May 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
12.12Brian Thomas24.93 PRMay 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
13.10Samuel Bailey25.02May 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
14.10Alex Martinez25.18May 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
15.12Chris Reyes25.40 PRApr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
11Sean Vajanaphanich25.40 PRMay 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
17.12Joseph Morris25.51May 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
18.9Shaine Hill25.80 (-2.5)May 13SFL Trials
19.10Matt Barron25.85May 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
20.10Drew Yeargin26.04 PRMay 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
21.9Ricky Frank26.18 (-3.0)May 13SFL Trials
22.9Raymond Forbes26.41 PRMay 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
23.9Lucas Black26.86 PRMar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert Invite..
24.9Rahul Bagga26.90Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
 
400 Meters
1.12Kris Lashchuk51.07 PRMay 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
2.12Sam Neptune53.24 PRApr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
3.12Khaadim Jan53.49 PRMay 15SFL Finals
4.10Chris Harris53.64May 15SFL Finals
5.9Ricky Frank54.32Apr 25Glenn Poole Invitational
6.9Jarad Harper54.46May 15SFL Finals
7.11Lorenzo Rozier56.09 PRApr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
8.11Josiah Luna56.14 PRApr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
9.9Shaine Hill56.21 PRMar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert Invite..
10.9Spencer Sanders57.84 PRApr 11Thunder Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.12Sam Neptune1:58.88 PRMay 2Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.10Tre Lockwood2:01.05Mar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert Invite..
3.11Josiah Luna2:07.69 PRMay 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
4.12Walker Knauss2:07.73 PRApr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
5.10Jake Ritter2:08.23May 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
6.12Brett Benoit2:08.92 PRMay 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
7.10Connor Frisch2:09.52Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
8.9Jason Dell'Orto2:10.86May 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
9.9Evan Chinn2:16.76Mar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert Invite..
10.9Chris Gai2:16.91 PRMay 13SFL Trials
11.11Nathan Dell'Orto2:17.30 PRMar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert Invite..
12.11Colin Ryder2:19.05 PRMay 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
13.12Ben Pavik2:19.51Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
14.9David Harmon2:22.38 PRApr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
15.11Troy Pawlak2:37.85Apr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
16.9Colby Bradford2:38.78Apr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
 
1600 Meters
1.12Paul Zeiss4:23.36Mar 711th Annual CSUS Track Classic
2.10Tre Lockwood4:28.92Mar 711th Annual CSUS Track Classic
3.12Sam Neptune4:30.12 PRMar 711th Annual CSUS Track Classic
4.12Walker Knauss4:35.05 PRMay 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
5.10Jake Ritter4:37.31May 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
6.12Brett Benoit4:45.61 PRMay 15SFL Finals
7.12Ben Pavik4:46.34 PRApr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
8.10Connor Frisch4:46.35Mar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert Invite..
9.11Josiah Luna4:48.65 PRMar 21Dublin Distance Fiesta
10.9Jason Dell'Orto4:59.27 PRMay 15SFL Finals
11.9David Harmon4:59.32 PRApr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
12.9Evan Chinn5:04.80Mar 21Dublin Distance Fiesta
13.11Colin Ryder5:05.91Mar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert Invite..
14.9Chris Gai5:07.18May 15SFL Finals
15.11Troy Pawlak5:21.57Mar 27Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
16.9Colby Bradford5:35.75Apr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
 
3200 Meters
1.12Paul Zeiss9:13.86Apr 10Arcadia Invitational (Day 1)
2.10Tre Lockwood9:42.31Mar 21Dublin Distance Fiesta
3.12Walker Knauss9:49.59 PRMay 15SFL Finals
4.10Jake Ritter9:55.37May 15SFL Finals
5.12Ben Pavik10:05.38May 15SFL Finals
6.10Connor Frisch10:09.88Mar 21Dublin Distance Fiesta
7.12Brett Benoit10:46.71 PRMar 21Dublin Distance Fiesta
8.11Colin Ryder10:49.32 PRMar 21Dublin Distance Fiesta
9.11Josiah Luna11:26.36Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
10.9Chris Gai11:29.79Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
11.9David Harmon11:32.14 PRMay 15SFL Finals
12.9Jason Dell'Orto11:33.85 PRApr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
13.9Evan Chinn11:39.15Apr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
14.11Troy Pawlak12:21.95Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
15.9Colby Bradford12:36.87Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
16.11Nathan Dell'Orto13:13.19 PRApr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
 
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Daniel White15.91 PR (-2.2)May 15SFL Finals
2.9Spencer Sanders18.28 PRApr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
3.9Brennan Holt18.55 PRApr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
4.10Brandon Hill19.27 PRApr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
5.11Frank "Trey" Grijalva19.36 (-3.7)May 15SFL Finals
6.9Cole Diemer20.81 PRApr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Tyler Brendel15.13 PRMar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert Invite..
2.12Daniel White15.52 PR (2.0)May 2Sacramento Meet of Champions
3.9Brennan Holt18.20 PRApr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
4.10Brandon Hill18.31 PRMay 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
5.12Kyle Diodati18.34 PRApr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
6.9Spencer Sanders18.62 PRApr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
7.11Frank "Trey" Grijalva19.32Apr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
8.9Ricky Frank20.79 PRMar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert Invite..
9.9Cole Diemer26.58 PRMar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert Invite..
 
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Tyler Brendel39.25 PRMay 15SFL Finals
2.12Konner Christie43.64 PRMay 15SFL Finals
3.10Brandon Hill44.58 PRMay 13SFL Trials
4.9Brennan Holt44.78 PRApr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
5.12Kyle Diodati45.90 PRMay 15SFL Finals
6.9Cole Diemer48.77 PRApr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Tyler Brendel37.83 PRMay 29Sac Joaquin Section Masters Finals
2.12Daniel White42.91Apr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
3.12Konner Christie43.64 PRMay 13SFL Trials
4.9Brennan Holt44.13 PRMay 15SFL Finals
5.10Brandon Hill44.58 PRMay 15SFL Finals
6.9Spencer Sanders45.25 PRApr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
7.12Kyle Diodati45.90 PRMay 13SFL Trials
8.12Ben Pavik46.57 PRApr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
9.9Cole Diemer48.88 PRMar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert Invite..
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Tyler Brendel
Lucas Baiocchi
Tyler Short
Harrison Wiley
43.71Mar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert Invite..
2.-Lucas Baiocchi
Matt Barker
Harrison Wiley
Hunter Chanton
43.84Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
3.-Lucas Baiocchi
Tyler Brendel
Lorenzo Rozier
Tyler Short
44.38Mar 711th Annual CSUS Track Classic
4.-Lorenzo Rozier
Khaadim Jan
Sean Vajanaphanich
Tyler Short
44.72Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
5.-Sean Vajanaphanich
Lorenzo Rozier
Tyler Short
Khaadim Jan
44.88May 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
6.-Kris Lashchuk
Lucas Baiocchi
Matt Barker
Harrison Wiley
44.89May 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
7.-Khaadim Jan
Tyler Short
Sean Vajanaphanich
Lorenzo Rozier
45.13Apr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
8.-Jaylen Latson
Jacob Budean
Jared Harper
Chris Harris
45.15May 15SFL Finals
9.-Jared Harper
Samuel Bailey
Matt Barron
Shaine Hill
45.30Apr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
10.-Jaylen Latson
Jared Harper
Jacob Budean
Chris Harris
45.67Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
11.-Jaylen Latson
Jared Harper
Chris Harris
Jacob Budean
45.69May 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
12.-Lucas Baiocchi
Tyler Short
Harrison Wiley
Lorenzo Rozier
46.08Apr 11Thunder Invitational
13.-Chris Harris
Jacob Budean
Drew Yeargin
Jaylen Latson
47.28Mar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert Invite..
14.-Matt Barron
Drew Yeargin
Samuel Bailey
Shaine Hill
48.11May 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
15.-Relay Team 48.43Apr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
16.-Jaylen Latson
Jared Harper
Samuel Bailey
Shaine Hill
54.28Apr 11Thunder Invitational
 
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team 3:27.23May 28Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials
2.-Matt Barker
Kris Lashchuk
Sam Neptune
Khaadim Jan
3:27.74May 22Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
3.-Matt Barker
Sam Neptune
Khaadim Jan
Kris Lashchuk
3:28.70May 15SFL Finals
4.-Matt Barker
Kris Lashchuk
Khaadim Jan
Sam Neptune
3:32.18Apr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
5.-Khaadim Jan
Daniel White
Sam Neptune
Matt Barker
3:34.68Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
6.-Sam Neptune
Khaadim Jan
Daniel White
Tyler Brendel
3:35.21Mar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert Invite..
7.-Ricky Frank
Jared Harper
Jaylen Latson
Chris Harris
3:38.03May 15SFL Finals
8.-Matt Barker
Konner Christie
Kris Lashchuk
Daniel White
3:39.18Apr 11Thunder Invitational
9.-Spencer Sanders
Jaylen Latson
Jared Harper
Chris Harris
3:40.22Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
10.-Ricky Frank
Shaine Hill
Brennan Holt
Brandon Hill
3:41.68Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
11.-Jared Harper
Jaylen Latson
Ricky Frank
Chris Harris
3:43.43Apr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
12.-Ricky Frank
Spencer Sanders
Brandon Hill
Jared Harper
3:45.03Apr 11Thunder Invitational
13.-Jake Ritter
Tre Lockwood
Brett Benoit
Josiah Luna
3:46.89May 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
14.-Walker Knauss
Troy Pawlak
Brett Benoit
Connor Frisch
3:47.96Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
15.-Shaine Hill
Brennan Holt
Spencer Sanders
Brandon Hill
3:48.99Apr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
16.-Ben Pavik
Josiah Luna
Jake Ritter
Connor Frisch
3:51.65Apr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
17.-Tre Lockwood
Walker Knauss
Brett Benoit
Paul Zeiss
3:52.04Apr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
18.-Ben Pavik
Walker Knauss
Colin Ryder
Nathan Dell'Orto
3:55.11May 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
19.-Brandon Hill
Chris Harris
Jared Harper
Shaine Hill
3:59.14Mar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert Invite..
20.-Josiah Luna
Ben Pavik
Colin Ryder
Jake Ritter
4:01.03Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
21.9David Harmon
Jason Dell'Orto
Chris Gai
Evan Chinn
4:03.58May 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
22.9Chris Gai
Evan Chinn
Jason Dell'Orto
David Harmon
4:09.88Apr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
23.9David Harmon
Cole Diemer
Evan Chinn
Jason Dell'Orto
4:14.97Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.-Tre Lockwood
Tyler Brendel
Sam Neptune
Paul Zeiss
10:20.89Apr 3Stanford Invitational (Day 1)
2.-Tre Lockwood
Jake Ritter
Sam Neptune
Paul Zeiss
10:21.46Apr 11Arcadia Invitational (Day 2)
 
Shot Put - 10lb
1.10Devyn Fields42' 4 PRMar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert Invite..
2.9Eric Werner35' 9 PRMay 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
3.9Mehdi Hajar30' 0 PRMay 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
4.9Harjot Brar28' 9.5May 13SFL Trials
5.9Lucas Black26' 5 PRMay 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
6.9Chris Gai18' 3 PRMar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert Invite..
7.9Hunter Busby17' 10 PRMar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert Invite..
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Matt Dietz44' 11.5 PRApr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
12Tyler Brendel44' 11.5 PRMay 15SFL Finals
3.12Connor Milnes43' 10 PRMay 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
4.11Cam Lawson41' 7.5 PRApr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
5.11Chris Scaletti40' 2 PRApr 11Thunder Invitational
6.11Justin Ohlsen39' 8.5 PRApr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
7.10Devyn Fields39' 0.5 PRApr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
8.9Eric Werner36' 3.5Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
9.12Mark Stephens36' 2 PRApr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
10.9Harjot Brar27' 5Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
11.9Mehdi Hajar27' 3.5 PRApr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
12.9Lucas Black26' 1.5 PRApr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.9Eric Werner138' 5May 15SFL Finals
2.11Chris Scaletti136' 3 PRApr 11Thunder Invitational
3.11Cam Lawson133' 0 PRApr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
4.12Matt Dietz130' 0 PRMay 15SFL Finals
5.11Justin Ohlsen129' 2 PRMay 15SFL Finals
6.12Connor Milnes127' 1May 15SFL Finals
7.-Miles Conners125' 4 PRApr 11Thunder Invitational
8.12Tyler Brendel113' 8 PRMar 711th Annual CSUS Track Classic
9.10Devyn Fields102' 7May 13SFL Trials
10.12Mark Stephens102' 2 PRMay 15SFL Finals
11.9Dylan Jake89' 8 PRMar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert Invite..
12.9Mehdi Hajar80' 0 PRMay 13SFL Trials
13.9Harjot Brar76' 0May 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
14.9Hunter Busby61' 11 PRMar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert Invite..
15.9Lucas Black53' 8 PRApr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
 
High Jump
1.12Tyler Brendel6' 0 PRMar 21Husky Invitational
12Brian Graber6' 0May 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
3.9Joe MacLeane5' 11Mar 21Husky Invitational
4.12Harrison Wiley5' 8Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
9Eric Werner5' 8 PRMay 15SFL Finals
6.10Ben Pennington4' 8Mar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert Invite..
 
Pole Vault
1.11Travis Kartz15' 7May 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
2.12Alex Russell15' 1 PRMay 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
3.12Carson Robles14' 6 PRApr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
4.12Tyler Brendel14' 0 PRMar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert Invite..
5.10Drew Robles13' 6May 13SFL Trials
6.10Hayden Brake12' 6Mar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert Invite..
7.11Luke Law11' 0Apr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
8.9Aiden Beitia10' 6 PRApr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
9.11Paul Russell10' 0Apr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
10.9Parker Lee9' 6 PRMay 13SFL Trials
9JP Barnett9' 6 PRMay 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
12.9Logan Fechner8' 6 PRApr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
 
Long Jump
1.11Ryan Pham20' 2 PRApr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
2.12Konner Christie20' 1 PRMay 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
3.12Brian Graber19' 7 (.0)Mar 711th Annual CSUS Track Classic
4.10Kyle Sundquist18' 9 PRMay 13SFL Trials
12Tyler Brendel18' 9 PRMar 21Husky Invitational
6.10Ben Pennington17' 8May 13SFL Trials
7.11Matt Garza17' 5Apr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
8.10Matt Barron17' 1May 13SFL Trials
9.9Joe MacLeane16' 11.5May 13SFL Trials
10.11Jack Montgomery16' 5.5Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
11.9Tyson Sitterud15' 9Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
12.11Cordon Wade15' 8 PRMar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert Invite..
13.9Brian Nguyen15' 3 PRApr 11Thunder Invitational
14.9Brendan Pease15' 0May 13SFL Trials
15.9Tim Tsverov14' 3.5 PRApr 11Thunder Invitational
 
Triple Jump
1.11Ryan Pham40' 1 PRApr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
2.10Kyle Sundquist39' 3.5 PRApr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
3.10Ben Pennington38' 3May 15SFL Finals
4.9Joe MacLeane36' 8.5Apr 11Thunder Invitational
5.11Matt Garza34' 6Mar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert Invite..
6.11Cordon Wade33' 11 PRMar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert Invite..
7.11Jack Montgomery33' 2Mar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert Invite..
8.9Tyson Sitterud31' 7May 15SFL Finals
9.9Brendan Pease30' 5May 15SFL Finals
10.9Tim Tsverov26' 5 PRApr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
11.9Brian Nguyen26' 3May 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.12Annie Wright13.03 PRMay 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
2.11Maya Murphy-Cook13.74Mar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert Invite..
3.9Janelle Cruz13.77May 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
4.12Kat McGrail13.93 PRApr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
5.11Jordan Holt14.00 PRApr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
6.10Faith James14.34Mar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert Invite..
7.12Maddie Hintz14.90 PRApr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
8.11Dominique Henry14.98 PRMay 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
9.11Amber Miller15.02 PRMay 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
10.9Jillian Arizcuren15.36 (-3.0)May 13SFL Trials
11.12Brianna Beishline16.51 PRMay 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
12.11Leialani Villegas16.82 PRApr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
 
200 Meters
1.12Annie Wright26.27May 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
2.11Jordan Holt28.52 PRApr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
3.12Kat McGrail29.03Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
4.9Janelle Cruz29.13 (-2.0)May 15SFL Finals
5.10Faith James29.83 PR (-.7)Apr 11Thunder Invitational
6.12Sarah Arfsten30.03May 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
7.12Maddie Hintz30.54 PRApr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
8.9Jillian Arizcuren30.86Apr 11Thunder Invitational
9.11Dominique Henry30.93 PRMay 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
10.12Brianna Beishline34.72 PRMay 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
11.11Leialani Villegas36.43 PRApr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
 
400 Meters
1.12Annie Wright58.93May 15SFL Finals
2.11Jordan Holt1:01.12 PRMay 15SFL Finals
3.11Maya Murphy-Cook1:02.31 PRApr 4Stanford Invitational (Day 2)
4.12Kat McGrail1:02.53Mar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert Invite..
5.9Janelle Cruz1:04.95 PRMay 15SFL Finals
6.9Malia Luna1:07.68 PRApr 11Thunder Invitational
7.11Nicole Zenzola1:08.98Mar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert Invite..
8.12Maddie Hintz1:09.60 PRMay 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
 
800 Meters
1.10Alexandra Beitia2:26.86May 13SFL Trials
2.10Phoebe Zeiss2:30.06 PRApr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
3.9Malia Luna2:31.21May 15SFL Finals
4.10Jordan Poczobutt2:32.94 PRMay 13SFL Trials
5.11Nicole Zenzola2:34.03Mar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert Invite..
6.11Maya Murphy-Cook2:38.58 PRMar 27Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
7.10Katrina Bresniker2:42.33 PRMay 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
8.10Noelle Berexa2:51.54Mar 21Dublin Distance Fiesta
9.12Miriam Flinders2:58.18Mar 21Dublin Distance Fiesta
10.9Stephanie Kang3:04.78 PRMay 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
11.10Sami Larsh3:04.86Mar 21Dublin Distance Fiesta
12.12Citlali Velazquez3:13.35 PRMar 21Dublin Distance Fiesta
 
1600 Meters
1.10Phoebe Zeiss5:20.54Mar 27Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
2.10Alexandra Beitia5:31.13Mar 27Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
3.10Jordan Poczobutt5:31.37May 15SFL Finals
4.9Malia Luna5:43.08 PRMar 21Dublin Distance Fiesta
5.10Katrina Bresniker5:52.16Mar 27Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
6.10Noelle Berexa5:57.70Mar 21Dublin Distance Fiesta
7.11Nicole Zenzola5:59.72May 15SFL Finals
8.12Miriam Flinders6:32.97Mar 27Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival
9.10Sami Larsh6:37.43May 15SFL Finals
10.9Stephanie Kang6:51.07 PRMay 15SFL Finals
11.12Citlali Velazquez7:28.33 PRMar 21Dublin Distance Fiesta
 
3200 Meters
1.10Phoebe Zeiss11:30.41 PRMar 711th Annual CSUS Track Classic
2.10Alexandra Beitia12:06.87Apr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
3.10Jordan Poczobutt12:28.84Apr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
4.10Noelle Berexa12:48.66May 15SFL Finals
5.10Katrina Bresniker14:14.66Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
6.12Miriam Flinders15:19.37Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
7.9Stephanie Kang15:44.80 PRApr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Molly Graves17.09 PRApr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
2.11Maya Murphy-Cook17.30Mar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert Invite..
3.10Faith James17.32Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
4.9Alyssa Sewell17.69 (-1.1)Apr 11Thunder Invitational
5.10Alexandra Beitia19.97 PR (.0)Apr 25Glenn Poole Invitational
6.11Leialani Villegas24.09 PR (-2.8)May 13SFL Trials
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Maya Murphy-Cook48.14Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
2.12Molly Graves50.75Apr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
3.9Alyssa Sewell51.75Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
4.10Faith James52.83Apr 11Thunder Invitational
5.10Alexandra Beitia53.28 PRApr 11Thunder Invitational
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Maya Murphy-Cook
Annie Wright
Kat McGrail
Jordan Holt
50.44May 15SFL Finals
2.-Annie Wright
Maya Murphy-Cook
Kat McGrail
Jordan Holt
50.54May 22Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
3.-Jordan Holt
Kat McGrail
Maya Murphy-Cook
Annie Wright
50.68Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
4.-Annie Wright
Kat McGrail
Maya Murphy-Cook
Jordan Holt
50.72May 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
5.-Kat McGrail
Molly Graves
Annie Wright
Jordan Holt
51.47Apr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
6.-Jordan Holt
Kat McGrail
Annie Wright
Maya Murphy-Cook
51.78Mar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert Invite..
7.-Alyssa Sewell
Faith James
Jillian Arizcuren
Janelle Cruz
54.06Apr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
8.-Faith James
Jillian Arizcuren
Alyssa Sewell
Janelle Cruz
54.31May 15SFL Finals
9.-Faith James
Alyssa Sewell
Janelle Cuuz
Jillian Arizcuren
54.41Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
10.-Faith James
Jillian Arizcuren
Janelle Cruz
Alyssa Sewell
54.80Apr 11Thunder Invitational
11.-Janelle Cruz
Jillian Arizcuren
Alyssa Sewell
Faith James
54.89May 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
 
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team 3:59.43May 28Sac Joaquin Section Masters Trials
2.-Annie Wright
Maya Murphy-Cook
Kat McGrail
Jordan Holt
4:00.97May 22Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
3.-Jordan Holt
Kat McGrail
Maya Murphy-Cook
Annie Wright
4:03.22May 15SFL Finals
4.-Jordan Holt
Annie Wright
Natalie Caraway
Kat McGrail
4:07.77Apr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
5.-Kat McGrail
Alexandra Beitia
Natalie Caraway
Maya Murphy-Cook
4:22.71Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
6.-Faith James
Malia Luna
Jillian Arizcuren
Janelle Cruz
4:34.92May 15SFL Finals
7.-Jillian Arizcuren
Janelle Cruz
Faith James
Malia Luna
4:35.48Apr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
8.-Faith James
Jordon Poczobutt
Maddie Hintz
Jillian Arizcuren
4:43.62Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
9.-Molly Graves
Alexandra Beitia
Phoebe Zeiss
Nicole Zenzola
4:49.12May 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
10.-Alexandra Beitia
Phoebe Zeiss
Miriam Flinders
Nicole Zenzola
4:49.76Apr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
11.-Jordon Poczobutt
Katrina Bresniker
Noelle Berexa
Stephanie Kang
5:00.37May 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
12.-Maddie Hintz
Sarah Arfsten
Brianna Beishline
Leialani Villegas
5:02.39Apr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
13.-Malia Luna
Alexandra Beitia
Jordon Poczobutt
Katrina Bresniker
5:02.53Mar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert Invite..
14.-Sami Larsh
Jordon Poczobutt
Katrina Bresniker
Noelle Berexa
5:17.74Apr 23SFL #2 Woodcreek @ Granite Bay
15.-Sami Larsh
Stephanie Kang
Katrina Bresniker
Noelle Berexa
5:30.46Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
 
4x800 Relay
1.-Jordon Poczobutt
Katrina Bresniker
Malia Luna
Nicole Zenzola
10:46.86Mar 711th Annual CSUS Track Classic
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.-Alexandra Beitia
Nicole Zenzola
Malia Luna
Phoebe Zeiss
13:10.41Apr 3Stanford Invitational (Day 1)
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Shaleen Duhra29' 11 PRMar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert Invite..
2.9Joan Esquibel26' 6.25May 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
3.9Kristen Wallace24' 10.5May 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
4.9Anna Smith24' 4Apr 11Thunder Invitational
5.11Maya Murphy-Cook24' 1Feb 28Clarke Massey Relays
6.11Avneet Shaheed22' 10.5 PRApr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
7.11Katie Densham22' 5.5 PRApr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
8.11Makenna Johnson22' 3.5Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
9.11Natalie Krisa22' 2.5Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
10.11Danya Sadek21' 6.5 PRMay 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
11.9Negin Fatemi19' 3Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Shaleen Duhra107' 7 PRMay 2Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.11Makenna Johnson90' 10May 15SFL Finals
3.11Katie Densham88' 8 PRMay 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
4.9Joan Esquibel87' 9May 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
5.11Natalie Krisa81' 6May 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
6.9Anna Smith79' 3May 13SFL Trials
7.11Danya Sadek78' 3 PRMay 15SFL Finals
8.9Kristen Wallace74' 11Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
9.11Avneet Shaheed70' 10 PRMay 15SFL Finals
10.9Negin Fatemi65' 3May 13SFL Trials
 
High Jump
1.12Natalie Caraway5' 6 PRMay 13SFL Trials
2.11Maya Murphy-Cook5' 4May 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
 
Pole Vault
1.12Gillette Field12' 3 PRMay 15SFL Finals
2.10Brie Curran7' 0Mar 711th Annual CSUS Track Classic
 
Long Jump
1.12Natalie Caraway17' 2.75 PRMar 14Sturgeon Invitational (formerly the King Gilbert Invite..
2.12Molly Graves15' 8.5Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
3.11Maya Murphy-Cook15' 5.25Mar 21Husky Invitational
4.9Alyssa Sewell14' 10.25May 13SFL Trials
5.11Amber Miller14' 3.25 PRApr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
6.11Aubrey Holt14' 3 PRApr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
7.9Kristen Wallace12' 11May 6SFL #4 Granite Bay & Rocklin @ Oak Ridge
 
Triple Jump
1.12Natalie Caraway37' 1 PR (3.7)May 20Sac Joaquin Section D1 Trials
2.11Aubrey Holt28' 8.5Apr 29SFL #3 Granite Bay/Nevada Union
3.9Kristen Wallace28' 4May 15SFL Finals
 

*Recent improvement