Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Jelani Walker11.11 PR (1.8)May 25OHSAA D1 Region 3
2.12Lj Lowery11.45 PRApr 6Legends of Track Invitational
3.11Roman McInturf12.05 PRApr 30Tuscarawas County Classic
4.-Rowan McIufurf12.38 PRApr 26Licking Valley Invitational
 
200 Meters
1.12Jelani Walker22.58 PR (1.6)May 25OHSAA D1 Region 3
2.12Lj Lowery23.08 PRApr 30Tuscarawas County Classic
3.10Tyler Ripley23.93 PRApr 26Licking Valley Invitational
 
400 Meters
1.12Lj Lowery48.62 PRMay 25OHSAA D1 Region 3
2.9Caden Richmond51.65 PRMay 25OHSAA D1 Region 3
 
800 Meters
1.12Gabe Ernest2:01.02 PRApr 30Tuscarawas County Classic
2.12Nick Schaffner2:06.44 PRApr 30Tuscarawas County Classic
 
1600 Meters
1.11Aidan Harr4:26.49Apr 30Tuscarawas County Classic
2.12Gabe Ernest4:36.90 PRMay 25OHSAA D1 Region 3
 
3200 Meters
1.11Aidan Harr9:22.67 PRMay 25OHSAA D1 Region 3
2.10Joey Mushrush10:17.25 PRApr 26Licking Valley Invitational
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Jacob Finnicum17.10 PRApr 30Tuscarawas County Classic
2.9Kyler Finnicum18.24c PRApr 30Tuscarawas County Classic
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Storm Elsesser41.04 PRMay 25OHSAA D1 Region 3
2.11Jacob Finnicum42.67 PRApr 30Tuscarawas County Classic
 
4x100 Relay
1.Jelani Walker
Tyler Ripley
Roman McInturf
Sam Zemis
45.03May 25OHSAA D1 Region 3
2.Jelani Walker
Tyler Ripley
Alec Preston
Sam Zemis
45.43Apr 30Tuscarawas County Classic
3.Jelani Walker
Sam Zemis
Alec Preston
Tyler Ripley
45.98Apr 26Licking Valley Invitational
 
4x200 Relay
1.Jelani Walker
Storm Elsesser
Sam Zemis
Tyler Ripley
1:32.55Apr 30Tuscarawas County Classic
2.Jelani Walker
Sam Zemis
Storm Elsesser
Tyler Ripley
1:34.24Apr 26Licking Valley Invitational
 
4x400 Relay
1.Nick Schaffner
Storm Elsesser
Caden Richmond
Lj Lowery
3:23.14May 25OHSAA D1 Region 3
2.Storm Elsesser
Nick Schaffner
Caden Richmond
Lj Lowery
3:32.56Apr 26Licking Valley Invitational
 
4x800 Relay
1.Aidan Harr
Caden Richmond
Nick Schaffner
Gabe Ernest
8:33.65Mar 31Joe Kasper Memorial Invitational
2.Caden Richmond
Nick Schaffner
Joey Mushrush
Aidan Harr
8:44.23Apr 26Licking Valley Invitational
3.Joey Mushrush
Caden Richmond
Nick Schaffner
Gabe Ernest
8:50.25Apr 6Legends of Track Invitational
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Spencer Charton43' 4.5Apr 6Legends of Track Invitational
2.12Connor Preston40' 9.5 PRApr 30Tuscarawas County Classic
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Spencer Charton127' 5Apr 6Legends of Track Invitational
2.11Justus Feik118' 8 PRApr 26Licking Valley Invitational
 
High Jump
1.12Storm Elsesser6' 5 PRMay 25OHSAA D1 Region 3
2.11Laterrian Cunningham5' 8 PRApr 26Licking Valley Invitational
 
Pole Vault
1.11Kristian Kneffler13' 1 PRMay 25OHSAA D1 Region 3
2.9Zeke VanArsdalen12' 6 PRApr 30Tuscarawas County Classic
3.11Tyler Griffith12' 0 PRApr 30Tuscarawas County Classic
 
Long Jump
1.10Sam Zemis19' 11.5 PRApr 30Tuscarawas County Classic
2.12Alec Preston19' 7 PRMar 31Joe Kasper Memorial Invitational
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.10Angie Wallick12.96 PRApr 30Tuscarawas County Classic
2.11Aaliyah Currence13.23 PRMar 31Joe Kasper Memorial Invitational
3.9Breanna Shaw13.54 PRApr 30Tuscarawas County Classic
4.9Corinne Shimek14.27 PRApr 6Legends of Track Invitational
 
200 Meters
1.10Angie Wallick27.04 PRApr 30Tuscarawas County Classic
2.9Kaylee Ress28.96 PRApr 26Licking Valley Invitational
3.9Kiera Sexton29.20 PRApr 6Legends of Track Invitational
4.9Breanna Shaw30.09 PRMar 31Joe Kasper Memorial Invitational
5.11Grace Tharp32.14Apr 30Tuscarawas County Classic
 
400 Meters
1.9Kiera Sexton1:06.47 PRApr 14GlenOak-Second Sole Eagle Elite
2.11Natalie Davis1:08.07Apr 30Tuscarawas County Classic
 
800 Meters
1.11Rachel Anderson2:20.12 PRApr 30Tuscarawas County Classic
2.9Rebekah Stoneman2:37.34 PRApr 14GlenOak-Second Sole Eagle Elite
3.9Carly Pry2:39.91 PRApr 26Licking Valley Invitational
4.11Natalie Davis2:43.49Apr 14GlenOak-Second Sole Eagle Elite
5.9Audrey Stanley2:46.94 PRApr 6Legends of Track Invitational
 
1600 Meters
1.11Rachel Anderson5:18.98 PRApr 26Licking Valley Invitational
2.9Rebekah Stoneman5:29.13 PRMay 25OHSAA D1 Region 3
 
3200 Meters
1.11Rachel Anderson11:57.49Apr 14GlenOak-Second Sole Eagle Elite
2.9Rebekah Stoneman12:18.81 PRApr 26Licking Valley Invitational
3.11Sarah Stoneman12:53.65Mar 31Joe Kasper Memorial Invitational
4.11Whitney Haney13:36.58Apr 30Tuscarawas County Classic
5.10Emma Harr15:00.83 PRApr 14GlenOak-Second Sole Eagle Elite
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Josie Pry15.62 PRApr 30Tuscarawas County Classic
2.11Kate McEwan16.28 PRApr 30Tuscarawas County Classic
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Josie Pry46.75 PRApr 30Tuscarawas County Classic
2.12Megan Maurer50.84Apr 30Tuscarawas County Classic
 
4x100 Relay
1.Angie Wallick
Megan Maurer
Olivia Wellman
Breanna Shaw
53.34Apr 30Tuscarawas County Classic
2.Angie Wallick
Megan Maurer
Corinne Shimek
Breanna Shaw
54.21Apr 14GlenOak-Second Sole Eagle Elite
3.Angie Wallick
Olivia Wellman
Megan Maurer
Kate McEwan
55.70Apr 6Legends of Track Invitational
4.Olivia Wellman
Megan Maurer
Kate McEwan
Kiera Sexton
55.76Mar 31Joe Kasper Memorial Invitational
 
4x200 Relay
1.Angie Wallick
Josie Pry
Kiera Sexton
Aaliyah Currence
1:50.92Mar 31Joe Kasper Memorial Invitational
2.Angie Wallick
Kiera Sexton
Megan Maurer
Josie Pry
1:51.24Apr 30Tuscarawas County Classic
3.Angie Wallick
Megan Maurer
Kiera Sexton
Josie Pry
1:52.77Apr 14GlenOak-Second Sole Eagle Elite
4.Angie Wallick
Kiera Sexton
Olivia Wellman
Josie Pry
1:53.99Apr 6Legends of Track Invitational
 
4x400 Relay
1.Kiera Sexton
Natalie Davis
Rachel Anderson
Josie Pry
4:20.57Apr 30Tuscarawas County Classic
2.Kaylee Ress
Rachel Anderson
Kiera Sexton
Josie Pry
4:24.01May 25OHSAA D1 Region 3
3.Kiera Sexton
Natalie Davis
Rebekah Stoneman
Josie Pry
4:34.03Apr 14GlenOak-Second Sole Eagle Elite
 
4x800 Relay
1.Rebekah Stoneman
Carly Pry
Sarah Stoneman
Rachel Anderson
10:12.10May 25OHSAA D1 Region 3
2.Rebekah Stoneman
Natalie Davis
Sarah Stoneman
Rachel Anderson
10:29.60Apr 26Licking Valley Invitational
3.Natalie Davis
Sarah Stoneman
Rebekah Stoneman
Rachel Anderson
10:35.84Apr 6Legends of Track Invitational
4.Rebekah Stoneman
Carly Pry
Natalie Davis
Rachel Anderson
10:46.98Apr 14GlenOak-Second Sole Eagle Elite
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Tess Affolter28' 0 PRApr 6Legends of Track Invitational
2.9Melissa Milarcik26' 6 PRApr 14GlenOak-Second Sole Eagle Elite
3.11Megan Milarcik26' 4.5 PRApr 30Tuscarawas County Classic
4.11Cassidy Page25' 0 PRApr 14GlenOak-Second Sole Eagle Elite
 
Discus - 1kg
1.11Olivia Schoelles80' 0 PRApr 14GlenOak-Second Sole Eagle Elite
2.9Alex Gray75' 8 PRMar 31Joe Kasper Memorial Invitational
3.9Melissa Milarcik73' 5 PRApr 30Tuscarawas County Classic
4.11Megan Milarcik67' 5 PRApr 26Licking Valley Invitational
 
High Jump
1.11Aaliyah Currence5' 4Mar 31Joe Kasper Memorial Invitational
2.9Kaylee Ress5' 0 PRApr 26Licking Valley Invitational
12Veronica Jeffers5' 0 PRApr 6Legends of Track Invitational
4.10Sadie Hurst4' 8 PRApr 26Licking Valley Invitational
 
Pole Vault
1.11Kate McEwan10' 0Apr 26Licking Valley Invitational
2.9Kailey Gilland8' 6 PRMar 31Joe Kasper Memorial Invitational
 
Long Jump
1.9Kaylee Ress14' 7.5 PRApr 26Licking Valley Invitational
2.10Angie Wallick14' 3 PRMar 31Joe Kasper Memorial Invitational
3.11Jacinta Kelly13' 11 PRApr 30Tuscarawas County Classic
4.11Olivia Wellman12' 9.5 PRApr 6Legends of Track Invitational
 

*Recent improvement