Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2005
1999
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1985
1984
1983
1981
1977
1976
1968
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Kevin March
7.47
PR
Jan 11
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #1
2.
10
Etcher Walland
7.59
PR
Jan 23
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #2
3.
12
Daniel Ferrato
7.61
PR
Feb 8
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #3
4.
9
Tony Piazza
7.80
PR
Feb 8
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #3
5.
12
Gino Kozunowski
7.97
PR
Jan 11
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #1
6.
9
Jaxson Callahan
8.03
PR
Jan 11
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #1
200 Meters
1.
11
Jaden Russell
23.53
PR
Feb 8
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #3
2.
10
Etcher Walland
24.31
PR
Jan 23
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #2
3.
9
Darrien Tripp
24.53
PR
Feb 8
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #3
4.
12
Kevin March
24.80
PR
Jan 11
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #1
5.
10
Ethan Slaughter
25.00
PR
Jan 11
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #1
6.
9
Seth Eskins
25.47
PR
Jan 23
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #2
7.
12
Daniel Ferrato
25.55
Jan 11
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #1
8.
10
Gabe Opala
26.84
PR
Jan 23
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #2
9.
10
Drew Gruber
27.99
PR
Feb 8
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #3
400 Meters
1.
11
Aidan Shiels
53.74
PR
Jan 27
SPIRE Ohio HS Preview
2.
12
Ryan Beucler
55.89
PR
Feb 8
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #3
3.
12
Alex Chase
55.93
PR
Jan 23
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #2
4.
10
Etcher Walland
56.36
PR
Feb 8
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #3
5.
12
Devin Stouffer
56.91
PR
Jan 27
SPIRE Ohio HS Preview
6.
11
Jaden Russell
57.05
PR
Jan 11
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #1
7.
10
Ian Cleis
57.94
PR
Jan 23
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #2
8.
10
Dominic Burns
59.21
PR
Jan 11
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #1
9.
9
Sasha Lieb
1:03.73
PR
Jan 23
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #2
10.
9
Kalon Howard
1:04.07
PR
Feb 8
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #3
800 Meters
1.
11
Billy Dennison
2:01.55
PR
Feb 8
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #3
2.
10
Mathew Penkowski
2:02.50
PR
Jan 27
SPIRE Ohio HS Preview
3.
12
Devin Stouffer
2:04.81
PR
Jan 23
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #2
4.
11
Aidan Shiels
2:05.36
PR
Feb 8
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #3
5.
12
Brayden Carlson
2:05.64
PR
Feb 11
SPIRE HS Indoor Games
6.
12
Alex Chase
2:05.99
PR
Feb 8
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #3
7.
9
Nicholas Penkowski
2:08.18
PR
Feb 11
SPIRE HS Indoor Games
8.
10
Michael Maynard
2:15.58
PR
Dec 29
LAB Holiday Invite
9.
11
Ryan Olver
2:16.97
Jan 11
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #1
10.
8
Shawn Castiglione
2:17.49
PR
Dec 29
LAB Holiday Invite
11.
11
Brian Mignogna
2:17.93
PR
Dec 29
LAB Holiday Invite
12.
8
Drew Maynard
2:27.26
PR
Dec 29
LAB Holiday Invite
13.
9
Gabe Tulenson
2:27.72
PR
Dec 29
LAB Holiday Invite
14.
9
Brandon Raizis
2:29.28
PR
Dec 29
LAB Holiday Invite
15.
6
Brady Dennison
2:35.49
PR
Dec 29
LAB Holiday Invite
16.
7
Miles Raines
2:47.58
PR
Dec 29
LAB Holiday Invite
17.
3
Blake Dennison
2:51.99
PR
Dec 29
LAB Holiday Invite
1500 Meters
1.
11
Billy Dennison
4:10.81
PR
Jan 13
The VA Showcase
2.
10
Mathew Penkowski
4:19.46
PR
Jan 13
The VA Showcase
1600 Meters
1.
11
Billy Dennison
4:17.34
PR
Feb 16
NEOITC All Star Meet
2.
10
Mathew Penkowski
4:24.23
PR
Feb 16
NEOITC All Star Meet
3.
12
Brayden Carlson
4:42.48
PR
Feb 8
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #3
4.
10
Michael Maynard
4:44.10
PR
Feb 8
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #3
5.
11
Brian Mignogna
4:45.65
PR
Jan 23
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #2
6.
9
Nicholas Penkowski
4:45.67
PR
Jan 11
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #1
7.
11
Ryan Olver
4:45.73
PR
Jan 23
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #2
8.
8
Shawn Castiglione
4:53.71
PR
Jan 11
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #1
9.
12
Devin Stouffer
4:54.31
PR
Dec 29
LAB Holiday Invite
10.
11
Mitchell Bobak
4:54.60
PR
Jan 11
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #1
11.
11
Aidan Shiels
5:03.26
PR
Jan 13
The VA Showcase
12.
9
Brandon Raizis
5:10.68
PR
Jan 13
The VA Showcase
13.
8
Drew Maynard
5:18.38
PR
Dec 29
LAB Holiday Invite
14.
9
Gabe Tulenson
5:19.44
PR
Dec 29
LAB Holiday Invite
15.
6
Brady Dennison
5:39.40
PR
Dec 29
LAB Holiday Invite
16.
7
Miles Raines
5:42.82
PR
Dec 29
LAB Holiday Invite
17.
3
Blake Dennison
5:48.39
PR
Dec 29
LAB Holiday Invite
1 Mile
1.
11
Billy Dennison
4:28.41
PR
Jan 13
The VA Showcase
2.
10
Mathew Penkowski
4:39.36
PR
Jan 13
The VA Showcase
3000 Meters
1.
11
Billy Dennison
9:01.43
PR
Jan 13
The VA Showcase
3200 Meters
1.
11
Billy Dennison
9:23.62
PR
Feb 11
SPIRE HS Indoor Games
2.
10
Mathew Penkowski
9:51.98
PR
Jan 13
The VA Showcase
3.
10
Michael Maynard
10:05.82
PR
Feb 16
NEOITC All Star Meet
4.
11
Brian Mignogna
10:11.62
PR
Feb 8
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #3
5.
11
Ryan Olver
10:14.91
PR
Feb 8
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #3
6.
8
Shawn Castiglione
10:31.39
PR
Jan 23
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #2
7.
9
Brandon Raizis
10:53.98
PR
Jan 13
The VA Showcase
8.
9
Gabe Tulenson
10:58.83
PR
Jan 27
SPIRE Ohio HS Preview
9.
6
Brady Dennison
11:10.08
PR
Feb 11
SPIRE HS Indoor Games
10.
8
Drew Maynard
11:39.86
PR
Jan 11
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #1
11.
11
Dylan Klingenburg
11:42.18
PR
Jan 11
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #1
2 Miles
1.
11
Billy Dennison
9:39.77
PR
Jan 13
The VA Showcase
5000 Meters
1.
11
Billy Dennison
15:06.93
PR
Mar 10
New Balance Nationals Indoor
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Jaden Russell
8.30
PR
Mar 1
OATCCC D1 Indoor State Meet
2.
10
Dominic Burns
9.04
PR
Feb 16
NEOITC All Star Meet
3.
11
Danny Wardeiner
9.54
PR
Jan 11
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #1
4.
10
Etcher Walland
10.00
PR
Jan 11
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #1
5.
9
Jaxson Callahan
11.47
PR
Jan 23
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #2
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:37.60
Jan 23
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #2
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:45.95
Feb 8
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #3
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:23.04
Feb 11
SPIRE HS Indoor Games
2.
Mathew Penkowski
Nicholas Penkowski
Aidan Shiels
Devin Stouffer
8:25.59
Jan 27
SPIRE Ohio HS Preview
3.
Aidan Shiels
Devin Stouffer
Brayden Carlson
Brian Mignogna
8:44.69
Jan 13
The VA Showcase
High Jump
1.
9
Logan Berwald
5' 0
PR
Jan 23
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #2
Pole Vault
1.
9
Gabe Ricotta
10' 6
PR
Jan 23
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #2
2.
9
Jacob Kuner
9' 0
PR
Jan 11
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #1
11
Danny Wardeiner
9' 0
PR
Jan 11
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #1
Long Jump
1.
12
Kevin March
18' 5
PR
Feb 8
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #3
2.
11
Koby Sanchez
16' 8.5
Jan 11
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #1
3.
12
Jio Keovisay
16' 5.5
PR
Jan 23
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #2
4.
9
Jaxson Callahan
14' 9.75
PR
Feb 8
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #3
5.
12
Gino Kozunowski
14' 7
PR
Jan 11
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #1
6.
9
Gabe Ricotta
14' 1.25
PR
Jan 23
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #2
7.
9
Kalon Howard
9' 11
PR
Jan 23
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #2
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Ana Paglio
8.59
PR
Feb 8
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #3
2.
12
Lauren Zanella
8.97
Jan 11
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #1
3.
9
Clara Kaim
8.98
PR
Jan 11
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #1
10
Gianna Marino
8.98
PR
Jan 11
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #1
5.
9
Paige Palmer
9.22
PR
Jan 23
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #2
6.
9
Kaelyn Harwood
9.31
PR
Feb 8
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #3
7.
10
Olivia McGill
9.83
PR
Jan 23
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #2
8.
10
Marley Trackler
9.96
PR
Jan 23
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #2
9.
10
Sabrina Rice
10.50
PR
Feb 8
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #3
200 Meters
1.
12
Ana Paglio
29.07
Jan 23
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #2
2.
9
Clara Kaim
30.39
PR
Feb 8
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #3
3.
9
Paige Palmer
30.67
PR
Feb 8
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #3
4.
12
Lauren Zanella
30.74
Jan 23
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #2
5.
10
Taylor Sweda
30.76
PR
Jan 23
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #2
6.
9
Kaelyn Harwood
32.29
PR
Jan 23
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #2
7.
10
Carolina Harris
33.93
PR
Feb 8
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #3
8.
10
Sabrina Rice
36.33
PR
Feb 8
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #3
400 Meters
1.
12
Ana Paglio
1:01.98
PR
Feb 16
NEOITC All Star Meet
2.
10
Abigail Facemyer
1:08.38
PR
Jan 11
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #1
3.
12
Nele Schuppe
1:08.87
PR
Feb 8
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #3
4.
10
Taylor Sweda
1:13.36
PR
Feb 8
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #3
5.
10
Carolina Harris
1:19.72
PR
Jan 23
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #2
6.
10
Sabrina Rice
1:31.07
PR
Jan 23
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #2
800 Meters
1.
11
Nora Kraska
2:26.67
Feb 8
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #3
2.
12
Ada Sabo
2:28.51
Feb 11
SPIRE HS Indoor Games
3.
7
Alaina Gvora
2:43.11
PR
Feb 8
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #3
4.
11
Caitlin Byrne
2:48.34
PR
Jan 23
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #2
5.
11
Shila Crissey
2:50.73
PR
Feb 8
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #3
6.
12
Julia Maynard
2:51.36
Feb 11
SPIRE HS Indoor Games
7.
7
Dani Caldwell
2:59.58
PR
Jan 11
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #1
8.
12
Delany Schuck
3:00.56
Jan 23
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #2
9.
10
Kaitlin Ritchie
3:08.30
PR
Jan 11
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #1
1500 Meters
1.
12
Ada Sabo
5:19.34
Jan 13
The VA Showcase
1600 Meters
1.
12
Ada Sabo
5:24.15
Feb 16
NEOITC All Star Meet
2.
11
Nora Kraska
5:38.47
PR
Jan 27
SPIRE Ohio HS Preview
3.
7
Alaina Gvora
5:55.77
PR
Jan 23
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #2
4.
11
Caitlin Byrne
6:04.36
PR
Feb 8
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #3
5.
12
Julia Maynard
6:11.97
Jan 27
SPIRE Ohio HS Preview
6.
11
Shila Crissey
6:19.28
PR
Feb 8
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #3
7.
7
Dani Caldwell
6:28.64
PR
Jan 11
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #1
8.
12
Delany Schuck
6:51.21
Jan 11
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #1
9.
10
Kaitlin Ritchie
7:10.30
PR
Jan 11
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #1
1 Mile
1.
12
Ada Sabo
5:42.74
Jan 13
The VA Showcase
3200 Meters
1.
12
Ada Sabo
12:17.88
Jan 23
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #2
2.
12
Julia Maynard
13:35.78
Feb 8
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #3
3.
11
Shila Crissey
14:30.65
PR
Jan 23
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #2
4.
10
Kaitlin Ritchie
15:11.81
PR
Jan 23
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #2
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Ella Cindric
10.28
PR
Jan 23
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #2
2.
10
Gianna Marino
11.07
PR
Jan 11
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #1
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:56.15
Jan 23
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #2
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:17.33
Feb 16
NEOITC All Star Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Nora Kraska
Caitlin Byrne
Shila Crissey
Ada Sabo
10:46.30
Jan 13
The VA Showcase
2.
Relay Team
10:59.95
Feb 16
NEOITC All Star Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Melody Garrett
30' 10.5
PR
Feb 8
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #3
High Jump
1.
10
Abigail Facemyer
5' 2
PR
Feb 16
NEOITC All Star Meet
2.
12
Addison Collins
4' 10
Jan 23
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #2
Pole Vault
1.
12
Addison Lyles
10' 6
PR
Jan 23
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #2
Long Jump
1.
12
Nele Schuppe
14' 0.5
PR
Feb 8
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #3
2.
10
Marley Trackler
11' 9.5
PR
Jan 23
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #2
3.
10
Olivia McGill
11' 2.5
PR
Feb 8
NEOITC Series Red Division Meet #3
*Recent improvement