Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2001
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1976
1973
1972
1971
Indoor
2017
2016
2015
2012
2011
2010
2007
2006
2005
2004
1998
1992
1976
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Mason Foulk
11.77
PR
May 23
Central - Gahanna District 2 - Division III
2.
9
Trent Avon
12.11
PR
May 23
Central - Gahanna District 2 - Division III
200 Meters
1.
12
A.J. Hough
24.23
PR
May 23
Central - Gahanna District 2 - Division III
2.
12
Leci Lutz
24.25
PR
May 23
Central - Gahanna District 2 - Division III
400 Meters
1.
12
Kyle Steng
57.01
PR
May 23
Central - Gahanna District 2 - Division III
2.
11
Ethan Lucas
1:02.11
PR
May 23
Central - Gahanna District 2 - Division III
800 Meters
1.
12
Caleb Swisher
2:14.18
PR
May 23
Central - Gahanna District 2 - Division III
2.
9
Lyle Lutz
2:23.46
PR
May 23
Central - Gahanna District 2 - Division III
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Robbie Patterson
16.31
PR
May 23
Central - Gahanna District 2 - Division III
2.
11
Ty Crabtree
18.08
May 23
Central - Gahanna District 2 - Division III
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Robbie Patterson
45.70
PR
May 23
Central - Gahanna District 2 - Division III
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Trent Avon
Mason Foulk
Donavan McEldowney
Leci Lutz
44.59
May 29
Lancaster Regional Finals - Div 3
2.
-
Relay Team
45.12
May 23
Central - Gahanna District 2 - Division III
3.
-
Robbie Patterson
Mason Foulk
Donavan McEldowney
Leci Lutz
45.17
Jun 6
OHSAA D3 State Track & Field Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Donavan McEldowney
Mason Foulk
A.J. Hough
Leci Lutz
1:32.33
May 29
Lancaster Regional Finals - Div 3
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Donavan McEldowney
Kyle Steng
Leci Lutz
A.J. Hough
3:34.01
May 29
Lancaster Regional Finals - Div 3
2.
-
Relay Team
3:35.29
May 23
Central - Gahanna District 2 - Division III
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Caleb Swisher
Lyle Lutz
Chad Canterbury
Asch Tilley
9:43.50
May 23
Central - Gahanna District 2 - Division III
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
A.J. Hough
45' 6
PR
May 29
Lancaster Regional Finals - Div 3
2.
11
Ethan Lucas
42' 8
May 23
Central - Gahanna District 2 - Division III
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Ethan Lucas
164' 9
May 29
Lancaster Regional Finals - Div 3
2.
12
Neil Cramer
101' 10
PR
May 23
Central - Gahanna District 2 - Division III
Pole Vault
1.
12
Caleb Swisher
11' 6
PR
May 29
Lancaster Regional Finals - Div 3
2.
11
Ty Crabtree
10' 0
PR
May 23
Central - Gahanna District 2 - Division III
Long Jump
1.
12
Mason Foulk
20' 6.5
PR
May 23
Central - Gahanna District 2 - Division III
2.
10
Donavan McEldowney
20' 0
May 23
Central - Gahanna District 2 - Division III
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Alyssa Wenig
13.62
May 23
Central - Gahanna District 1 - Division III
12
Rachael Brown
13.62
PR
May 23
Central - Gahanna District 1 - Division III
200 Meters
1.
12
Tiffany Stanley
30.53
PR
May 23
Central - Gahanna District 1 - Division III
2.
9
Emily Alexander
30.76
PR
May 23
Central - Gahanna District 1 - Division III
400 Meters
1.
11
Alyssa Wenig
1:05.44
PR
May 23
Central - Gahanna District 1 - Division III
2.
10
Kacie Ballenger
1:08.70
PR
May 23
Central - Gahanna District 1 - Division III
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Jenna Crabtree
55.14
May 23
Central - Gahanna District 1 - Division III
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Alyssa Wenig
Tiffany Stanley
Kerissa Johnson
Rachael Brown
53.57
May 23
Central - Gahanna District 1 - Division III
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Kerissa Johnson
Taylor Bradley
Kacie Ballenger
Rachael Brown
1:57.68
May 23
Central - Gahanna District 1 - Division III
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Tiffany Stanley
Kacie Ballenger
Taylor Bradley
Alyssa Wenig
4:27.73
May 23
Central - Gahanna District 1 - Division III
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Courtney Hamm
25' 4
PR
May 23
Central - Gahanna District 1 - Division III
2.
10
Megan Dowdy
23' 0
PR
May 23
Central - Gahanna District 1 - Division III
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Courtney Hamm
66' 4
PR
May 23
Central - Gahanna District 1 - Division III
2.
10
Megan Dowdy
58' 8
PR
May 23
Central - Gahanna District 1 - Division III
Pole Vault
1.
9
Jenna Crabtree
8' 0
May 23
Central - Gahanna District 1 - Division III
10
Kacie Ballenger
8' 0
PR
May 23
Central - Gahanna District 1 - Division III
Long Jump
1.
12
Rachael Brown
15' 2
PR
May 23
Central - Gahanna District 1 - Division III
*Recent improvement