Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2001
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1976
1973
1972
1971
Indoor
2017
2016
2015
2012
2011
2010
2007
2006
2005
2004
1998
1992
1976
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Nick Cornell
12.04c
PR
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
2.
12
Aaron Thompson
12.34c
PR
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
3.
11
Hayden Fisher
13.25
PR
Apr 21
Kallner Invitational
4.
11
Chuck Smith
13.34c
Mar 31
Bucyrus Elks 156 Track Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Daniel Payne
25.64c
PR
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
2.
11
Hayden Fisher
25.94c
PR
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
3.
12
Aaron Thompson
26.34c
PR
Mar 31
Bucyrus Elks 156 Track Invitational
12
Richie Price
26.34c
PR
Mar 31
Bucyrus Elks 156 Track Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Richie Price
55.94c
PR
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
2.
10
Charlie Ratterman
57.92
PR
Apr 21
Kallner Invitational
3.
11
Hayden Fisher
59.14c
PR
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
4.
12
Asch Tilley
1:04.14c
PR
Mar 31
Bucyrus Elks 156 Track Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Jarrod Wisniewski
2:15.54
PR
May 19
District III Finals Central Division
2.
11
Chuck Smith
2:25.1h
Mar 31
Bucyrus Elks 156 Track Invitational
3.
11
Alex Wisniewski
2:25.60
PR
Apr 21
Kallner Invitational
4.
10
Charlie Ratterman
2:28.0h
PR
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Jarrod Wisniewski
5:16.61
PR
Apr 21
Kallner Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Chance Britton
17.44c
PR
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Chance Britton
46.84c
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Aaron Thompson
Richie Price
Nick Cornell
Daniel Payne
47.66
Apr 21
Kallner Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Richie Price
Spencer Golden
Nick Cornell
Aaron Thompson
1:38.3h
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
2.
-
Aaron Thompson
Richie Price
Spencer Golden
Nick Cornell
1:38.94
May 19
District III Finals Central Division
3.
-
Aaron Thompson
Richie Price
Spencer Golden
Hayden Fisher
1:43.74
Apr 21
Kallner Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Hayden Fisher
Richie Price
Spencer Golden
Daniel Payne
3:50.8h
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
2.
-
Charlie Ratterman
Spencer Golden
Richie Price
Daniel Payne
3:56.67
Apr 21
Kallner Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
4:12.5h
Mar 31
Bucyrus Elks 156 Track Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Charlie Ratterman
Chance Britton
Alex Wisniewski
Jarrod Wisniewski
9:20.09
Apr 21
Kallner Invitational
2.
-
Charlie Ratterman
Jarrod Wisniewski
Alex Wisniewski
Chance Britton
9:26.7h
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
9:40.2h
Mar 31
Bucyrus Elks 156 Track Invitational
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Chance Britton
Asch Tilley
Dylon Caudill
Aaron Thompson
1:09.7h
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Daniel Payne
34' 5.25
PR
Mar 31
Bucyrus Elks 156 Track Invitational
2.
11
Derick Rhinehart
33' 3
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
12
Garreth Humphreys
33' 3
PR
May 15
District III Prelims Central Division
4.
12
Austin Curren
28' 1
PR
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Daniel Payne
103' 6
PR
Apr 21
Kallner Invitational
2.
12
Asch Tilley
79' 3
Mar 31
Bucyrus Elks 156 Track Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Dylon Caudill
6' 0
PR
May 15
District III Prelims Central Division
2.
11
Spencer Golden
5' 6
PR
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
3.
12
Aaron Thompson
5' 2
PR
Apr 21
Kallner Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Asch Tilley
9' 0
PR
May 15
District III Prelims Central Division
Long Jump
1.
11
Spencer Golden
18' 5
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
2.
12
Nick Cornell
18' 3.5
PR
May 15
District III Prelims Central Division
3.
12
Aaron Thompson
17' 7.75
PR
Apr 21
Kallner Invitational
4.
12
Dylon Caudill
16' 7.25
PR
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Veronica Zaciek
14.54c
PR
Mar 31
Bucyrus Elks 156 Track Invitational
2.
9
Paige Merritt
14.94c
PR
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
3.
10
Sierra Blanton
14.95
PR
May 15
District III Prelims Central Division
200 Meters
1.
11
Veronica Zaciek
29.54c
PR
Mar 31
Bucyrus Elks 156 Track Invitational
2.
11
Jocelyn Bean
30.45
PR
Apr 21
Kallner Invitational
3.
10
Sierra Blanton
31.31
PR
May 15
District III Prelims Central Division
4.
9
Paige Merritt
31.64c
PR
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
5.
11
Bethany Rinehart
36.04c
PR
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Jocelyn Bean
1:07.78
PR
Apr 21
Kallner Invitational
2.
9
Paige Merritt
1:16.44
PR
May 15
District III Prelims Central Division
3.
10
Sierra Blanton
1:17.14
PR
Apr 21
Kallner Invitational
4.
9
Paige Felker
1:21.94c
PR
Mar 31
Bucyrus Elks 156 Track Invitational
5.
10
Kaitlyn Hough
1:29.54c
PR
Mar 31
Bucyrus Elks 156 Track Invitational
6.
10
Demi Cellar
1:44.94c
PR
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Katie Meadows
2:33.14
PR
May 19
District III Finals Central Division
2.
12
Ashley Neal
2:49.80
PR
May 15
District III Prelims Central Division
3.
12
Hannah Loper
3:05.5h
Mar 31
Bucyrus Elks 156 Track Invitational
4.
10
Emily Brewer
3:22.6h
PR
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Loper
6:20.39
May 19
District III Finals Central Division
2.
10
Abbey Larson
7:17.13
PR
May 15
District III Prelims Central Division
3.
10
Emily Brewer
7:47.83
PR
Apr 21
Kallner Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Loper
14:42.76
May 19
District III Finals Central Division
2.
11
Abby Wood
14:49.42
PR
Apr 21
Kallner Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Jenna Crabtree
15.87
PR
May 19
District III Finals Central Division
2.
12
Emily Alexander
18.84c
PR
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
3.
10
Abbey Larson
21.72
PR
Apr 21
Kallner Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Jenna Crabtree
46.99
PR
May 25
Regional Finals Div III
2.
10
Abbey Larson
1:07.24c
PR
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
59.34c
Mar 31
Bucyrus Elks 156 Track Invitational
2.
-
Sierra Blanton
Abby Wood
Whitney Marshall
Ashley Neal
1:01.76
Apr 21
Kallner Invitational
3.
-
Brittany Tackett
Cieria Butterman
Hilary Brewer
Bethany Rinehart
1:06.64c
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Paige Merritt
Sierra Blanton
Whitney Marshall
Jocelyn Bean
2:04.80
May 15
District III Prelims Central Division
2.
-
Paige Merritt
Sierra Blanton
Whitney Marshall
Emily Alexander
2:05.0h
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jocelyn Bean
Ashley Neal
Katie Meadows
Jenna Crabtree
4:36.12
May 15
District III Prelims Central Division
2.
-
Jocelyn Bean
Hannah Loper
Ashley Neal
Jenna Crabtree
4:48.74
Apr 21
Kallner Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
4:53.1h
Mar 31
Bucyrus Elks 156 Track Invitational
4.
-
Jocelyn Bean
Emily Alexander
Hannah Loper
Ashley Neal
5:09.8h
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Ashley Neal
Hannah Loper
Abby Wood
Katie Meadows
11:19.59
May 15
District III Prelims Central Division
2.
-
Hannah Loper
Abby Wood
Emily Brewer
Ashley Neal
12:09.6h
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
12:13.0h
Mar 31
Bucyrus Elks 156 Track Invitational
4.
-
Abby Wood
Paige Felker
Hannah Loper
Ashley Neal
12:33.92
Apr 21
Kallner Invitational
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Emily Alexander
Hannah Loper
Abby Wood
Jenna Crabtree
1:17.4h
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Whitney Marshall
30' 0.25
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
2.
11
Ceyenne Carr
26' 3.25
PR
May 16
District III Prelims Central Division
3.
11
Brittany Tackett
25' 0.5
PR
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Whitney Marshall
95' 8
PR
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
2.
11
Abby Wood
71' 1
PR
May 16
District III Prelims Central Division
High Jump
1.
10
Sierra Blanton
4' 2
PR
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Jenna Crabtree
9' 6
May 5
Mt. Gilead Invitational
2.
9
Paige Felker
6' 6
Apr 21
Kallner Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Jocelyn Bean
15' 2
PR
May 16
District III Prelims Central Division
2.
10
Sierra Blanton
13' 3
PR
Apr 21
Kallner Invitational
*Recent improvement