Event Records
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
100 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Mabel Crouch | 14.94c | Apr 26 | Maplewood Home Meet | |
2. | 11 | Lydia Manes | 15.16PR | Apr 21 | 2018 Laker Invitational | |
3. | 11 | Grace Watkins | 15.24cPR | May 9 | NAC Meet | |
4. | 10 | Sydney Morris | 15.64cPR | May 9 | NAC Meet | |
5. | 10 | Madison Murray | 15.84cPR | Apr 10 | Badger HS Meet | |
6. | 9 | Taylor Agardi | 16.14cPR | Apr 26 | Maplewood Home Meet | |
7. | 9 | Shelby Miller | 16.34cPR | Apr 10 | Badger HS Meet | |
200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Mabel Crouch | 29.94c | May 9 | NAC Meet | |
2. | 11 | Grace Watkins | 31.94cPR | Apr 10 | Badger HS Meet | |
3. | 9 | Taylor Agardi | 32.74cPR | Apr 26 | Maplewood Home Meet | |
4. | 10 | Sydney Morris | 32.94c | Apr 10 | Badger HS Meet | |
9 | Riana Rathburn | 32.94cPR | Apr 26 | Maplewood Home Meet | ||
6. | 11 | Lydia Manes | 33.04c | Apr 10 | Badger HS Meet | |
7. | 9 | Shelby Miller | 34.44cPR | Apr 10 | Badger HS Meet | |
400 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Kylee Sheely | 1:08.15 | Apr 3 | Maplewood Home Meet | |
2. | 9 | Mabel Crouch | 1:11.94c | May 9 | NAC Meet | |
3. | 11 | Lydia Manes | 1:13.34c | Apr 26 | Maplewood Home Meet | |
4. | 10 | Sydney Morris | 1:13.84c | Apr 26 | Maplewood Home Meet | |
800 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Charlotte Crouch | 2:16.68 | Jun 2 | OHSAA D3 State Championships | |
2. | 11 | Lydia Manes | 2:40.44 | May 18 | OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights | |
3. | 10 | Isabella Kellar | 2:43.8hPR | Apr 26 | Maplewood Home Meet | |
4. | 10 | Emily Kohlmorgan | 2:44.1h | Apr 26 | Maplewood Home Meet | |
5. | 9 | Mabel Crouch | 3:13.21PR | Apr 28 | Poland Invitational | |
1600 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Charlotte Crouch | 5:21.2hPR | May 9 | NAC Meet | |
2. | 10 | Emily Kohlmorgan | 5:55.78 | May 18 | OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights | |
3. | 10 | Isabella Kellar | 6:15.4hPR | Apr 3 | Maplewood Home Meet | |
4. | 10 | Brianna Starcher | 6:20.0h | Apr 3 | Maplewood Home Meet | |
5. | 9 | Riana Rathburn | 6:32.0h | Apr 3 | Maplewood Home Meet | |
3200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Brianna Starcher | 11:40.10PR | Mar 31 | Joe Lane Invitational | |
2. | 9 | Riana Rathburn | 11:41.18PR | Mar 31 | Joe Lane Invitational | |
3. | 10 | Isabella Kellar | 12:44.52PR | May 18 | OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights | |
4. | 9 | Kylee Sheely | 13:04.0hPR | Apr 26 | Maplewood Home Meet | |
100m Hurdles - 33" | ||||||
1. | 9 | Ruby Harrison | 17.94cPR | May 9 | NAC Meet | |
2. | 11 | Autumn Hanek | 22.64c | Apr 26 | Maplewood Home Meet | |
300m Hurdles - 30" | ||||||
1. | 9 | Ruby Harrison | 56.44cPR | May 9 | NAC Meet | |
2. | 10 | Emily Kohlmorgan | 58.25 | Apr 21 | 2018 Laker Invitational | |
3. | 11 | Autumn Hanek | 1:05.74c | Apr 26 | Maplewood Home Meet | |
4x100 Relay | ||||||
1. | Ruby Harrison Lydia Manes Sydney Morris Grace Watkins | 57.44c | May 9 | NAC Meet | ||
2. | Madison Murray Mabel Crouch Sydney Morris Grace Watkins | 59.58 | May 18 | OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights | ||
3. | Grace Watkins Ruby Harrison Mabel Crouch Lydia Manes | 59.80 | Apr 21 | 2018 Laker Invitational | ||
4. | Lori Wakefield Ruby Harrison Grace Watkins Mabel Crouch | 59.94c | Apr 26 | Maplewood Home Meet | ||
5. | Sydney Morris Lori Wakefield Taylor Agardi Grace Watkins | 1:01.83 | Apr 3 | Maplewood Home Meet | ||
6. | Lydia Manes Sydney Morris Ruby Harrison Grace Watkins | 1:03.03 | Apr 28 | Poland Invitational | ||
7. | Grace Watkins Sydney Morris Lori Wakefield Taylor Agardi | 1:05.11 | Mar 31 | Joe Lane Invitational | ||
4x200 Relay - | ||||||
1. | Mabel Crouch Lydia Manes Sydney Morris Grace Watkins | 1:57.0h | Apr 26 | Maplewood Home Meet | ||
2. | Charlotte Crouch Kylie Shelley Ruby Harrison Emily Kohlmorgan | 2:02.24 | Apr 21 | 2018 Laker Invitational | ||
3. | Charlotte Crouch Mabel Crouch Grace Watkins Kylie Shelley | 2:03.12 | Apr 28 | Poland Invitational | ||
4. | Mabel Crouch Kylie Shelley Lydia Manes Grace Watkins | 2:03.4h | May 9 | NAC Meet | ||
5. | Lydia Manes Mabel Crouch Ruby Harrison Grace Watkins | 2:07.46 | May 18 | OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights | ||
6. | Sydney Morris Taylor Agardi Autumn Hanek Grace Watkins | 2:16.0h | Apr 10 | Badger HS Meet | ||
7. | Taylor Agardi Shelby Miller Katelyn Freel Autumn Hanek | 2:29.71 | Apr 3 | Maplewood Home Meet | ||
4x400 Relay | ||||||
1. | Charlotte Crouch Mabel Crouch Emily Kohlmorgan Kylie Shelley | 4:19.04 | May 18 | OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights | ||
2. | Kylie Shelley Charlotte Crouch Emily Kohlmorgan Mabel Crouch | 4:22.3h | May 9 | NAC Meet | ||
3. | Charlotte Crouch Kylie Shelley Emily Kohlmorgan Mabel Crouch | 4:31.04 | Apr 21 | 2018 Laker Invitational | ||
4. | Charlotte Crouch Emily Kohlmorgan Lori Wakefield Kylie Shelley | 4:39.33 | Mar 31 | Joe Lane Invitational | ||
5. | Charlotte Crouch Mabel Crouch Isabella Kellar Kylie Shelley | 4:44.56 | Apr 28 | Poland Invitational | ||
6. | Mabel Crouch Lydia Manes Sydney Morris Ruby Harrison | 4:50.2h | Apr 26 | Maplewood Home Meet | ||
7. | Isabella Kellar Emily Kohlmorgan Kylee Sheely Charlotte Crouch | 9:40.0h | Apr 10 | Badger HS Meet | ||
4x800 Relay | ||||||
1. | Charlotte Crouch Isabella Kellar Emily Kohlmorgan Kylie Shelley | 10:06.36 | May 25 | OHSAA D3 Region 9 | ||
2. | Charlotte Crouch Emily Kohlmorgan Isabella Kellar Kylie Shelley | 10:16.19 | May 5 | Optimist Meet | ||
3. | Kylie Shelley Isabella Kellar Emily Kohlmorgan Charlotte Crouch | 10:26.1h | May 9 | NAC Meet | ||
4. | Charlotte Crouch Kylie Shelley Emily Kohlmorgan Brianna Starcher | 10:39.23 | Apr 21 | 2018 Laker Invitational | ||
5. | Charlotte Crouch Emily Kohlmorgan Brianna Starcher Kylie Shelley | 10:45.25 | Mar 31 | Joe Lane Invitational | ||
6. | Emily Kohlmorgan Kylee Sheely Isabella Kellar Charlotte Crouch | 10:55.0h | Apr 10 | Badger HS Meet | ||
7. | Isabella Kellar Brianna Starcher Kylee Sheely Riana Rathburn | 10:59.0h | Apr 26 | Maplewood Home Meet | ||
Shot Put - 4kg | ||||||
1. | 11 | Courtney Hubbard | 24' 10.5PR | May 9 | NAC Meet | |
2. | 10 | Madison Miller | 22' 5 | May 9 | NAC Meet | |
Discus - 1kg | ||||||
1. | 10 | Madison Miller | 89' 10 | May 18 | OHSAA D3 Northeast District - Cuyahoga Heights | |
2. | 12 | Lori Wakefield | 82' 8 | May 9 | NAC Meet | |
3. | 10 | Madison Murray | 66' 7 | Apr 26 | Maplewood Home Meet | |
4. | 11 | Courtney Hubbard | 61' 10PR | Apr 10 | Badger HS Meet | |
High Jump | ||||||
1. | 12 | Lori Wakefield | 4' 8 | Apr 3 | Maplewood Home Meet | |
2. | 10 | Madison Murray | 4' 6 | Apr 26 | Maplewood Home Meet | |
3. | 9 | Emma Omerzo | 4' 2 | Apr 3 | Maplewood Home Meet | |
Long Jump | ||||||
1. | 9 | Ruby Harrison | 12' 8.5PR | Apr 26 | Maplewood Home Meet | |
2. | 10 | Madison Murray | 12' 1PR | Apr 26 | Maplewood Home Meet | |
3. | 10 | Sydney Morris | 11' 7.5PR | Apr 26 | Maplewood Home Meet | |
4. | 9 | Taylor Agardi | 11' 4.5PR | Apr 26 | Maplewood Home Meet | |
5. | 9 | Emma Omerzo | 11' 0.75 | Apr 21 | 2018 Laker Invitational | |
6. | 9 | Shelby Miller | 10' 9.5PR | Apr 10 | Badger HS Meet | |
*Recent improvement