Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.SrDemetri Keaton10.57aJun 2OHSAA D2 State Meet
2.11Jarquez Cornell10.79aJun 2OHSAA D2 State Meet
3.12Jermaine Hill11.66aApr 22Ranger Relays
4.FrElijah Gordon12.81aApr 1Don Faix Memorial Invitational
 
200 Meters
1.SrDemetri Keaton21.45aJun 2OHSAA D2 State Meet
2.11Jarquez Cornell21.80aMay 27OHSAA D2 Region 5
3.FrElijah Gordon25.16aApr 22Ranger Relays
4.11Lenard Jones25.65aApr 22Ranger Relays
 
400 Meters
1.SrDemetri Keaton50.56aApr 22Ranger Relays
2.SrThomas Morris55.78aApr 22Ranger Relays
3.9Anthony Little56.25aMay 10Lake Erie League Championships
4.11Lenard Jones58.26aMay 10Lake Erie League Championships
5.10Shamar Moore62.47aMay 6Miele Invitational
6.-Elijah Hueil62.97aApr 1Don Faix Memorial Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.9Anthony Little2:16.78aApr 22Ranger Relays
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.SrThomas Morris20.90aApr 1Don Faix Memorial Invitational
2.10Shamar Moore24.86aMay 10Lake Erie League Championships
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.SrThomas Morris39.54aMay 10Lake Erie League Championships
 
4x100 Relay
1.Jermaine Hill
Jarquez Cornell
Elijah Gordon
Demetri Keaton
41.94aMay 20OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Bedford
2.Jermain Hill
Jarquez Cornell
Elijah Gordon
Demetri Keaton Jr
42.13aJun 16New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.Taivon Ervin
Thomas Morris
Elijah Gordon
Jarquez Cornell
43.84aMay 6Miele Invitational
 
4x200 Relay
1.Jermaine Hill
Elijah Gordon
Thomas Morris
Dejour Duckworth
1:34.66aApr 22Ranger Relays
2.Jarquez Cornell
Thomas Morris
Elijah Gordon
Dejour Duckworth
1:41.63aMay 6Miele Invitational
 
4x400 Relay
1.Dejour Duckworth
Anthony Little
Lenard Jones
Dyson Giddens
3:40.97aMay 6Miele Invitational
2.Thomas Morris
Jermaine Hill
Anthony Little
Dejour Duckworth
3:43.97aMay 20OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Bedford
3.Demetri Keaton
Thomas Morris
Jermaine Hill
Dejour Duckworth
3:55.05aApr 22Ranger Relays
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Deion Farmer42' 5.50May 10Lake Erie League Championships
2.11Marcus Anderson39' 8.00May 10Lake Erie League Championships
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Deion Farmer134' 6.00May 20OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Bedford
2.11Marcus Anderson119' 5.00Apr 22Ranger Relays
 
High Jump
1.9Dejour Duckworth5' 3.00Apr 22Ranger Relays
10Shamar Moore5' 3.00May 6Miele Invitational
 
Long Jump
1.11Jarquez Cornell18' 11.00Apr 1Don Faix Memorial Invitational
2.9Dejour Duckworth18' 3.00May 20OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Bedford
3.10Shamar Moore17' 10.50May 10Lake Erie League Championships
4.10Raymond Williams16' 0.00Apr 1Don Faix Memorial Invitational
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.10D'Lviona Hawkins12.97aMay 27OHSAA D2 Region 5
2.12Paige Elba13.51aApr 22Ranger Relays
3.10Kala Miller13.94aMay 10Lake Erie League Championships
4.12Elashi Sims-Walker15.81aApr 1Don Faix Memorial Invitational
 
200 Meters
1.12Paige Elba28.39aMay 6Miele Invitational
2.9Ke'Vona Cohen29.89aMay 20OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Bedford
3.12Elashi Sims-Walker31.83aApr 22Ranger Relays
4.12Helen Cooper36.25aApr 22Ranger Relays
5.-Catrice McNair37.03aApr 1Don Faix Memorial Invitational
 
400 Meters
1.11Bobbi Reagins69.67aMay 6Miele Invitational
2.10Nykara Carter74.27aMay 20OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Bedford
3.9Alexis Smith83.47aMay 10Lake Erie League Championships
 
800 Meters
1.11Bobbi Reagins3:10.15aApr 22Ranger Relays
2.10Nykara Carter3:20.74aMay 10Lake Erie League Championships
3.9Alexis Smith3:33.13aMay 20OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Bedford
4.-Catrice McNair3:57.23aApr 1Don Faix Memorial Invitational
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.12Nina Jones14.80aJun 2OHSAA D2 State Meet
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Nina Jones46.06aMay 10Lake Erie League Championships
2.10Kala Miller58.78aMay 10Lake Erie League Championships
 
4x100 Relay
1.Ke'Vona Cohen
Elashi Sims-Walker
Bobbi Reagins
Paige Elba
53.50aMay 20OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Bedford
2.Paige Elba
D'Lviona Hawkins
Bobbi Reagins
Ke'Vona Cohen
53.83aMay 27OHSAA D2 Region 5
3.Kala Miller
Ke'Vona Cohen
Elashi Sims-Walker
Bobbi Reagins
54.40aMay 20OHSAA D2 Northeast District - Bedford
4.Helen Cooper
Elashi Sims-Walker
Paige Elba
Ke'Vona Cohen
57.26aApr 22Ranger Relays
5.D'Lviona Hawkins
Kennedy White
Elashi Sims-Walker
Ke'Vona Cohen
65.26aApr 1Don Faix Memorial Invitational
 
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team 1:47.94aMay 10Lake Erie League Championships
2.D'Lviona Hawkins
Bobbi Reagins
Nina Jones
Paige Elba
1:48.39aMay 27OHSAA D2 Region 5
3.D'Lviona Hawkins
Nina Jones
Ke'Vona Cohen
Paige Elba
1:52.42aMay 6Miele Invitational
4.Nina Jones
Bobbi Reagins
Ke'Vona Cohen
D'Lviona Hawkins
1:55.01aApr 22Ranger Relays
5.Kennedy White
D'Lviona Hawkins
Bobbi Reagins
Corneila Hamilton
2:07.97aApr 1Don Faix Memorial Invitational
 
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team 4:27.64aMay 10Lake Erie League Championships
2.Nina Jones
Kala Miller
Bobbi Reagins
D'Lviona Hawkins
4:40.31aMay 6Miele Invitational
 
4x800 Relay
1.Maneequa Gaines
Alexis Smith
Nykara Carter
Kala Miller
13:50.01aApr 22Ranger Relays
 
Long Jump
1.12Paige Elba16' 0.50May 10Lake Erie League Championships
2.12Elashi Sims-Walker10' 6.25Apr 22Ranger Relays
 

*Recent improvement