Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Don Griesmer12.21aApr 8Nordonia Knights Relays
2.10Leon Zheng12.41aApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
 
200 Meters
1.10Ryan Holland24.28aApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
2.10Alex Benedict26.07aApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
 
400 Meters
1.12Tim Good54.64aApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
2.12Kevin Perozeni55.14aApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.11Justin Long2:13.99aApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
2.10Ben Skapura2:17.09aApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
 
1600 Meters
1.12Ian Finn4:53.29aApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
2.9Josh Bohurjak4:59.74aApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.9Adam Jones10:09.40aApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
2.12Ben Holobinko10:34.76aApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Nick Bosley15.47aApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
2.11Damon Gillombardo17.87aApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Nick Bosley40.71aApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
2.11Damon Gillombardo44.41aApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
 
4x100 Relay
1.Don Griesmer
Christian Mitchell
Jason Peters
Leon Zheng
47.75aApr 8Nordonia Knights Relays
2.Don Griesmer
Mitch Hager
Jason Peters
Leon Zheng
49.70aApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
 
4x200 Relay
1.Don Griesmer
Leon Zheng
Damon Gillombardo
Ryan Holland
1:38.35aApr 8Nordonia Knights Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Nick Bosley
Tim Good
Damon Gillombardo
John Jesser
3:34.66aApr 8Nordonia Knights Relays
2.Damon Gillombardo
Tim Good
Kevin Perozeni
Nick Bosley
3:38.62aApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
 
4x800 Relay
1.John Jesser
Nick Bosley
Tim Good
Justin Long
8:27.84aApr 8Nordonia Knights Relays
2.Tim Good
Justin Long
Ian Finn
Ben Skapura
8:35.38aApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
 
4x1600 Relay
1.Adam Jones
Ian Finn
Josh Bohurjak
Ben Holobinko
19:43.70Apr 8Nordonia Knights Relays
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Don Griesmer
Leon Zheng
Ryan Holland
John Jesser
1:39.93aApr 8Nordonia Knights Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Matthew Speck
Ian Finn
Nick Zimbardi
Adam Jones
11:44.76aApr 8Nordonia Knights Relays
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Nick Zakelj46' 2.00Apr 8Nordonia Knights Relays
2.10Tanner Watson45' 7.75Apr 8Nordonia Knights Relays
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Tanner Watson152' 0.00Apr 8Nordonia Knights Relays
2.12Nick Zakelj136' 3.00Apr 8Nordonia Knights Relays
 
High Jump
1.10Leon Zheng5' 3.00Apr 8Nordonia Knights Relays
11Omar Julien5' 3.00Apr 8Nordonia Knights Relays
 
Pole Vault
1.11Nick Bosley12' 6.00Apr 13Willoughby South Invitational
2.10David Hickin11' 6.00Apr 8Nordonia Knights Relays
 
Long Jump
1.11Omar Julien17' 8.50Apr 8Nordonia Knights Relays
2.-Christian Mitchell17' 7.75Apr 8Nordonia Knights Relays
3.10Kaleb Austin16' 7.00Apr 13Willoughby South Invitational
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.10Quinn Slifcak13.34aApr 8Nordonia Knights Relays
2.9Thai-Lin Pierce13.35aApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
 
200 Meters
1.9Thai-Lin Pierce28.30aApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
2.10Quinn Slifcak29.03aApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
 
400 Meters
1.12Alison Rickert64.22aApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
2.10Heather Williamson67.54aApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.12Cammy Greenlee2:46.86aApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
2.11Bree Kosek2:54.92aApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
 
1600 Meters
1.11Isidora Majstorovic6:03.12aApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
2.11Bree Kosek6:19.78aApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
 
3200 Meters
1.11Marissa Demeo12:33.70aApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
2.10Megan Louttit12:57.89aApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Hannah Bach15.55aApr 8Nordonia Knights Relays
2.12Carly Kupniewski17.19aApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Carly Kupniewski51.72aApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
2.11Lexi Hotaling59.34aApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
 
4x100 Relay
1.Quinn Slifcak
Abhi Deverankonda
Bri Hager
Thai-Lin Pierce
52.43aApr 8Nordonia Knights Relays
 
4x200 Relay
1.Quinn Slifcak
Abhi Deverankonda
Thai-Lin Pierce
Hannah Bach
1:49.00aApr 8Nordonia Knights Relays
2.Quinn Slifcak
Abhi Deverankonda
Bri Hager
Thai-Lin Pierce
1:55.43aApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
 
4x400 Relay
1.Isabella Pignatiello
Carly Kupniewski
Hannah Bach
Heather Williamson
4:10.48aApr 8Nordonia Knights Relays
2.Heather Williamson
Carly Kupniewski
Samantha Barchet
Alison Rickert
4:27.40aApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
 
4x800 Relay
1.Isabella Pignatiello
Heather Williamson
Marissa Demeo
S Louttit
10:29.31aApr 8Nordonia Knights Relays
2.Marissa Demeo
Isidora Majstorovic
Cammy Greenlee
Megan Louttit
11:01.28aApr 13Willoughby South Invitational
 
4x1600 Relay
1.Marissa Demeo
Megan Louttit
Isidora Majstorovic
Bree Kosek
24:33.20Apr 8Nordonia Knights Relays
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Quinn Slifcak
Rori Biszantz
Thai-Lin Pierce
Hannah Bach
1:57.16aApr 8Nordonia Knights Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Priya Sharma
S Louttit
Cammy Greenlee
Madison Dobsen
15:03.80aApr 8Nordonia Knights Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.9Krista Okeafor36' 1.75Apr 13Willoughby South Invitational
2.10Anita Fierst26' 2.00Apr 8Nordonia Knights Relays
 
Discus - 1kg
1.9Krista Okeafor107' 3.00Apr 8Nordonia Knights Relays
2.12Paulina Seneff86' 4.00Apr 8Nordonia Knights Relays
 
High Jump
1.11Lexi Hotaling4' 3.00Apr 8Nordonia Knights Relays
 
Pole Vault
1.11Halle Ferry7' 0.00Apr 8Nordonia Knights Relays
 
Long Jump
1.10Hanna Hlibovich14' 6.50Apr 8Nordonia Knights Relays
2.11Lexi Hotaling12' 9.75Apr 8Nordonia Knights Relays
 

*Recent improvement