Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Joel DeLacruz11.33aApr 28Charles Denton Relays
2.11Joseph Delacruz11.59aMay 4Carlson Booster Meet
3.10Johnnie Brown11.95aApr 28Charles Denton Relays
4.-Devin Askim12.44aMay 4Carlson Booster Meet
5.-Tanner Palaniuk12.45aMay 4Carlson Booster Meet
6.8Nate Battest12.51aApr 28Charles Denton Relays
7.-Bradley Kraft13.38aMay 4Carlson Booster Meet
8.10Sean Gierke13.90aMay 4Carlson Booster Meet
 
200 Meters
1.12Joel DeLacruz22.94aMay 26NDHSAA Division B State Championships
2.11Joseph Delacruz24.77aMay 4Carlson Booster Meet
3.-Tanner Palaniuk25.98aMay 4Carlson Booster Meet
4.10Kaleb McGraw26.26aMay 4Carlson Booster Meet
5.-Devin Askim26.49aMay 4Carlson Booster Meet
6.-Cody Hein30.59aMay 4Carlson Booster Meet
 
400 Meters
1.11Logan Miller57.02aApr 28Charles Denton Relays
2.-Jacob Barbot58.73aApr 29Rugby Inv.
3.10Chad Morsette62.29aMay 4Carlson Booster Meet
4.11Mason Dolbec66.40aMay 2Rugby Inv.
 
800 Meters
1.11Logan Miller2:09.39aMay 4Carlson Booster Meet
2.10Isak Olson2:22.89aApr 28Charles Denton Relays
3.9Dayton Fiddler2:29.60aApr 28Charles Denton Relays
 
1600 Meters
1.10Isak Olson5:03.64aMay 4Carlson Booster Meet
2.9Dayton Fiddler5:21.35aMay 4Carlson Booster Meet
3.8Brady Alexander5:51.37aApr 28Charles Denton Relays
 
3200 Meters
1.10Isak Olson11:27.72aMay 4Carlson Booster Meet
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.8Eli Barbot19.80aApr 28Charles Denton Relays
2.11Tyler Erickson20.25aApr 28Charles Denton Relays
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.8Eli Barbot47.04aApr 28Charles Denton Relays
 
4x100 Relay
1.Joel DeLacruz
Johnnie Brown
Tyler Erickson
Reece Hoherz
44.86aMay 26NDHSAA Division B State Championships
2.Joel DeLacruz
Johnnie Brown
Joseph Delacruz
Jacob Weigal
45.01aMay 4Carlson Booster Meet
3.Joel DeLacruz
Jacob Weigal
Nate Battest
Tyler Erickson
46.19aApr 28Charles Denton Relays
4.Tanner Palaniuk
Eli Barbot
Jacob Barbot
Devin Askim
51.08aMay 4Carlson Booster Meet
 
4x200 Relay
1.Joel DeLacruz
Tyler Erickson
Johnnie Brown
Jacob Weigal
1:33.19aMay 26NDHSAA Division B State Championships
2.Joel DeLacruz
Johnnie Brown
Tyler Erickson
Jacob Weigal
1:35.04aApr 28Charles Denton Relays
3.Joel DeLacruz
Johnnie Brown
Logan Miller
Jacob Weigal
1:36.48aMay 4Carlson Booster Meet
4.Tanner Palaniuk
Jacob Barbot
Sean Gierke
Devin Askim
1:45.79aMay 4Carlson Booster Meet
 
4x400 Relay
1.Johnnie Brown
Logan Miller
Tyler Erickson
Jacob Weigal
3:39.32aMay 26NDHSAA Division B State Championships
2.Relay Team 3:39.38aMay 4Carlson Booster Meet
3.Joel DeLacruz
Tyler Erickson
Logan Miller
Jacob Weigal
3:39.74aApr 28Charles Denton Relays
 
4x800 Relay
1.Logan Miller
Dayton Fiddler
Isak Olson
Jacob Weigal
8:53.76aMay 26NDHSAA Division B State Championships
2.Dayton Fiddler
Logan Miller
Isak Olson
Brady Alexander
9:26.39aApr 28Charles Denton Relays
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.9Korey Rueb34' 0.00Apr 28Charles Denton Relays
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.9Korey Rueb99' 4.00Apr 28Charles Denton Relays
2.-Dillon Schramm90' 1.00May 4Carlson Booster Meet
3.-Jacob Barbot74' 2.00May 4Carlson Booster Meet
4.-Gabe Fabella57' 9.00May 4Carlson Booster Meet
5.-Austin Richardson54' 9.00May 4Carlson Booster Meet
 
Javelin - 800g
1.11Mason Dolbec128' 1.00Apr 28Charles Denton Relays
2.10Chad Morsette128' 0.00Apr 28Charles Denton Relays
3.10Kaleb McGraw112' 3.00May 4Carlson Booster Meet
4.-Cody Hein83' 4.00May 4Carlson Booster Meet
5.-Bradley Kraft69' 2.00May 4Carlson Booster Meet
 
High Jump
1.8Nate Battest6' 2.00May 26NDHSAA Division B State Championships
2.11Logan Miller5' 8.00May 4Carlson Booster Meet
 
Pole Vault
1.10Kaleb McGraw11' 6.00Apr 28Charles Denton Relays
2.8Eli Barbot10' 6.00Apr 28Charles Denton Relays
 
Long Jump
1.8Nate Battest19' 7.00Apr 28Charles Denton Relays
2.12Joel DeLacruz19' 5.00May 4Carlson Booster Meet
3.11Jacob Weigal18' 8.00Apr 28Charles Denton Relays
 
Triple Jump
1.-Dillon Schramm39' 3.00May 4Carlson Booster Meet
2.-Gabe Fabella31' 10.00May 4Carlson Booster Meet
3.-Austin Richardson26' 3.00May 4Carlson Booster Meet
4.-Jacob Barbot24' 9.00May 4Carlson Booster Meet
 

Womens

400 Meters
1.8Olivia Martens69.02aApr 28Charles Denton Relays
2.10Chloe Senn76.79aApr 28Charles Denton Relays
 
800 Meters
1.10Baylee Vondra3:05.65aApr 28Charles Denton Relays
 
1600 Meters
1.10Baylee Vondra6:35.39aApr 28Charles Denton Relays
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Emily Alt16.96aMay 26NDHSAA Division B State Championships
2.9Tia Horning17.52aApr 28Charles Denton Relays
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Tia Horning51.70aApr 28Charles Denton Relays
 
4x100 Relay
1.Emily Alt
Erin Walcker
Tia Horning
Chloe Senn
51.30aMay 26NDHSAA Division B State Championships
 
4x200 Relay
1.Tia Horning
Chloe Senn
Erin Walcker
Emily Alt
1:52.06aMay 26NDHSAA Division B State Championships
2.Erin Walcker
Chloe Senn
Tia Horning
Emily Alt
1:53.20aApr 28Charles Denton Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Torie Horning31' 6.00Apr 28Charles Denton Relays
2.12Abbey Schantz28' 9.00Apr 28Charles Denton Relays
3.10Kat Barmoen27' 0.50Apr 28Charles Denton Relays
 
Discus - 1kg
1.11Torie Horning96' 0.00May 26NDHSAA Division B State Championships
2.11Dayton Keltner81' 6.00Apr 28Charles Denton Relays
3.10Kat Barmoen75' 8.00Apr 28Charles Denton Relays
 
Javelin - 600g
1.12Abbey Schantz121' 2.00May 26NDHSAA Division B State Championships
2.11Torie Horning100' 6.00Apr 28Charles Denton Relays
 
Long Jump
1.10Erin Walcker15' 6.50Apr 28Charles Denton Relays
2.11Emily Alt15' 5.25May 26NDHSAA Division B State Championships
3.9Tia Horning15' 0.50May 26NDHSAA Division B State Championships
4.10Faith Schnabel14' 6.00Apr 28Charles Denton Relays
 

*Recent improvement