Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Logan Weninger
11.54c
May 14
HWC Lloyd Memorial
2.
8
McKade Zink
11.94c
May 7
Carrington Kiwanis/Lions Meet
3.
11
Ty Johnston
12.24c
May 7
Carrington Kiwanis/Lions Meet
4.
9
Ryder Bickett
12.64c
May 14
HWC Lloyd Memorial
200 Meters
1.
10
Logan Weninger
22.84c
May 14
HWC Lloyd Memorial
2.
12
Jacob Seaburg
24.24c
PR
May 14
HWC Lloyd Memorial
3.
11
Ty Johnston
25.04c
May 14
HWC Lloyd Memorial
4.
12
Jacob Rexin
25.24c
PR
May 14
HWC Lloyd Memorial
5.
8
McKade Zink
25.55
PR
Apr 9
Hazen (Invite Only)
6.
10
Jake Otto
26.64c
May 7
Carrington Kiwanis/Lions Meet
400 Meters
1.
10
Logan Weninger
50.95
May 28
NDHSAA State B Track & Field Meet
2.
10
Jaxon Schaefer
55.86
Apr 9
Hazen (Invite Only)
3.
12
Jacob Seaburg
57.04c
PR
May 14
HWC Lloyd Memorial
4.
12
Jacob Rexin
57.94c
PR
May 14
HWC Lloyd Memorial
5.
8
McKade Zink
1:01.58
Apr 9
Hazen (Invite Only)
800 Meters
1.
10
Logan Weninger
2:02.83
PR
May 16
Devils Lake Rotary
2.
12
Jacob Rexin
2:03.78
PR
May 28
NDHSAA State B Track & Field Meet
3.
12
Jacob Seaburg
2:15.76
PR
May 16
Devils Lake Rotary
1600 Meters
1.
12
Jacob Rexin
4:41.50
PR
May 16
Devils Lake Rotary
2.
12
Jacob Seaburg
5:04.97
May 11
Central Cass Mid-Week Invite
3200 Meters
1.
12
Jacob Rexin
11:04.21
May 16
Devils Lake Rotary
2.
12
Jacob Seaburg
12:02.77
Apr 9
Hazen (Invite Only)
4x100 Relay
1.
McKade Zink
Ty Johnston
Jake Otto
Ryder Bickett
47.20
May 11
Central Cass Mid-Week Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
McKade Zink
Ty Johnston
Jacob Seaburg
Logan Weninger
1:39.82
Apr 28
Shiloh Snow Snow Go Away Invite
2.
-
McKade Zink
Ty Johnston
Jake Otto
Logan Weninger
1:40.7h
May 7
Carrington Kiwanis/Lions Meet
3.
McKade Zink
Ty Johnston
Jake Otto
Jacob Seaburg
1:41.46
May 21
South Central Region
4.
McKade Zink
Ty Johnston
Jacob Seaburg
Ryder Bickett
1:41.60
May 16
Devils Lake Rotary
4x400 Relay
1.
Jacob Rexin
McKade Zink
Jacob Seaburg
Logan Weninger
3:44.28
May 2
Oakes Varsity Track Meet
2.
Jacob Seaburg
Ty Johnston
McKade Zink
Jacob Rexin
3:53.06
Apr 28
Shiloh Snow Snow Go Away Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Ty Johnston
Jacob Rexin
Jacob Seaburg
Logan Weninger
8:54.05
May 28
NDHSAA State B Track & Field Meet
2.
Kael Kovar
Jacob Rexin
Jacob Seaburg
Logan Weninger
9:03.43
May 21
South Central Region
3.
Seaburg Jacob
Logan Weninger
Jaxon Schaefer
Jacob Rexin
9:08.44
Apr 9
Hazen (Invite Only)
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Braden Kruse
37' 2.75
May 16
Devils Lake Rotary
2.
9
Dylan Bachmeier
30' 5.5
May 11
Central Cass Mid-Week Invite
3.
10
Xavier Wilde
21' 10.5
May 7
Carrington Kiwanis/Lions Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Ryder Bickett
104' 7
PR
Apr 9
Hazen (Invite Only)
2.
11
Braden Kruse
99' 7
PR
May 2
Oakes Varsity Track Meet
3.
9
Dylan Bachmeier
84' 11
May 7
Carrington Kiwanis/Lions Meet
4.
10
Xavier Wilde
65' 8
Apr 9
Hazen (Invite Only)
Javelin - 800g
1.
9
Ryder Bickett
164' 11
May 28
NDHSAA State B Track & Field Meet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Kael Kovar
12' 3
Apr 28
Shiloh Snow Snow Go Away Invite
2.
11
Trace Hoggarth
11' 0
Apr 9
Hazen (Invite Only)
3.
10
Jaxon Schaefer
10' 0
Apr 9
Hazen (Invite Only)
Long Jump
1.
11
Ty Johnston
18' 2
May 14
HWC Lloyd Memorial
2.
10
Jake Otto
15' 10
May 11
Central Cass Mid-Week Invite
3.
10
Jaxon Schaefer
15' 8.5
Apr 9
Hazen (Invite Only)
Triple Jump
1.
10
Logan Weninger
35' 8.5
PR
Apr 9
Hazen (Invite Only)
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Kylie Skadberg
13.54c
May 7
Carrington Kiwanis/Lions Meet
9
Mercedes Lura
13.54c
May 14
HWC Lloyd Memorial
3.
11
Haley Wolsky
13.64c
PR
May 14
HWC Lloyd Memorial
4.
9
Sierra Friedt
13.94c
PR
May 14
HWC Lloyd Memorial
5.
11
Kennedy Wendel
13.98
May 16
Devils Lake Rotary
6.
9
Jazmyn Ybarra
14.35
PR
May 11
Central Cass Mid-Week Invite
7.
9
Jaiden Schroeder
15.53
PR
May 11
Central Cass Mid-Week Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Haley Wolsky
27.94c
PR
May 14
HWC Lloyd Memorial
2.
9
Mercedes Lura
28.04c
May 14
HWC Lloyd Memorial
3.
9
Isabel Wendel
28.44c
PR
May 14
HWC Lloyd Memorial
4.
9
Sierra Friedt
29.44c
May 14
HWC Lloyd Memorial
5.
10
Kylie Skadberg
29.94
PR
Apr 28
Shiloh Snow Snow Go Away Invite
6.
9
Jazmyn Ybarra
30.64c
PR
May 14
HWC Lloyd Memorial
7.
9
Jaiden Schroeder
32.44c
PR
May 14
HWC Lloyd Memorial
400 Meters
1.
9
Edyn Hoornaert
1:01.70
May 11
Central Cass Mid-Week Invite
2.
10
Madison Johnson
1:03.44c
May 7
Carrington Kiwanis/Lions Meet
3.
11
Baylee Lura
1:08.04c
PR
May 14
HWC Lloyd Memorial
4.
9
Sierra Friedt
1:08.98
PR
Apr 28
Shiloh Snow Snow Go Away Invite
5.
10
Kacie Rexin
1:10.34c
PR
May 7
Carrington Kiwanis/Lions Meet
800 Meters
1.
10
Madison Johnson
2:23.01
May 28
NDHSAA State B Track & Field Meet
2.
9
Kenadie Pazdernik
2:32.80
May 16
Devils Lake Rotary
3.
9
Edyn Hoornaert
2:34.3h
May 7
Carrington Kiwanis/Lions Meet
4.
11
Baylee Lura
2:34.58
PR
May 16
Devils Lake Rotary
5.
10
Kacie Rexin
2:36.96
PR
May 16
Devils Lake Rotary
1600 Meters
1.
10
Madison Johnson
5:23.88
May 28
NDHSAA State B Track & Field Meet
2.
9
Kenadie Pazdernik
5:32.67
May 16
Devils Lake Rotary
3.
11
Baylee Lura
6:11.79
May 2
Oakes Varsity Track Meet
3200 Meters
1.
9
Kenadie Pazdernik
12:13.10
May 28
NDHSAA State B Track & Field Meet
2.
11
Baylee Lura
13:32.12
May 28
NDHSAA State B Track & Field Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Haley Wolsky
16.37
(-.4)
May 28
NDHSAA State B Track & Field Meet
2.
9
Isabel Wendel
17.63
May 21
South Central Region
3.
11
Kennedy Wendel
18.39
Apr 28
Shiloh Snow Snow Go Away Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Mercedes Lura
48.67
May 11
Central Cass Mid-Week Invite
2.
11
Haley Wolsky
50.21
PR
May 21
South Central Region
3.
9
Isabel Wendel
51.54
May 2
Oakes Varsity Track Meet
4.
11
Kennedy Wendel
53.94c
PR
May 7
Carrington Kiwanis/Lions Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Sierra Friedt
Haley Wolsky
Mercedes Lura
Kylie Skadberg
51.97
May 11
Central Cass Mid-Week Invite
2.
Sierra Friedt
Edyn Hoornaert
Mercedes Lura
Kylie Skadberg
53.64c
May 7
Carrington Kiwanis/Lions Meet
3.
Sierra Friedt
Haley Wolsky
Kennedy Wendel
Kylie Skadberg
54.35
May 21
South Central Region
4.
Sierra Friedt
Haley Wolsky
Jazmyn Ybarra
Kylie Skadberg
54.90
May 16
Devils Lake Rotary
4x200 Relay -
1.
Sierra Friedt
Edyn Hoornaert
Isabel Wendel
Haley Wolsky
1:51.20
May 28
NDHSAA State B Track & Field Meet
2.
Haley Wolsky
Edyn Hoornaert
Isabel Wendel
Mercedes Lura
1:51.54
May 16
Devils Lake Rotary
3.
9
Sierra Friedt
Mercedes Lura
Isabel Wendel
Edyn Hoornaert
1:53.62
Apr 28
Shiloh Snow Snow Go Away Invite
4.
9
Jazmyn Ybarra
Edyn Hoornaert
Isabel Wendel
Mercedes Lura
1:53.99
May 21
South Central Region
5.
Sierra Friedt
Mercedes Lura
Isabel Wendel
Kylie Skadberg
1:57.31
May 2
Oakes Varsity Track Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Madison Johnson
Mercedes Lura
Isabel Wendel
Edyn Hoornaert
4:11.01
May 28
NDHSAA State B Track & Field Meet
2.
Isabel Wendel
Madison Johnson
Kacie Rexin
Edyn Hoornaert
4:30.83
Apr 9
Hazen (Invite Only)
3.
Kacie Rexin
Jazmyn Ybarra
Baylee Lura
Edyn Hoornaert
4:36.14
May 2
Oakes Varsity Track Meet
4.
Baylee Lura
Kacie Rexin
Kennedy Wendel
Kenadie Pazdernik
4:39.5h
May 14
HWC Lloyd Memorial
4x800 Relay
1.
Edyn Hoornaert
Kenadie Pazdernik
Kacie Rexin
Madison Johnson
10:08.16
May 2
Oakes Varsity Track Meet
2.
Edyn Hoornaert
Kenadie Pazdernik
Baylee Lura
Madison Johnson
10:12.39
May 28
NDHSAA State B Track & Field Meet
3.
Madison Johnson
Baylee Lura
Kacie Rexin
Kenadie Pazdernik
10:21.54
Apr 28
Shiloh Snow Snow Go Away Invite
4.
Kacie Rexin
Kenadie Pazdernik
Baylee Lura
Edyn Hoornaert
10:46.04
Apr 9
Hazen (Invite Only)
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Chloe Hovdeness
28' 11
May 16
Devils Lake Rotary
2.
10
Olivia Threadgold
27' 2
May 7
Carrington Kiwanis/Lions Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Olivia Threadgold
100' 0
May 16
Devils Lake Rotary
2.
11
Chloe Hovdeness
91' 9
May 21
South Central Region
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Kacie Rexin
93' 1
May 7
Carrington Kiwanis/Lions Meet
2.
11
Chloe Hovdeness
79' 0
May 16
Devils Lake Rotary
3.
10
Olivia Threadgold
77' 1
May 21
South Central Region
4.
11
Kennedy Wendel
75' 6
Apr 28
Shiloh Snow Snow Go Away Invite
High Jump
1.
9
Isabel Wendel
4' 9
Apr 28
Shiloh Snow Snow Go Away Invite
2.
9
Jazmyn Ybarra
4' 5
May 2
Oakes Varsity Track Meet
Pole Vault
1.
9
Mercedes Lura
10' 0
PR
May 28
NDHSAA State B Track & Field Meet
2.
11
Haley Wolsky
9' 7
PR
May 21
South Central Region
3.
10
Kylie Skadberg
9' 0
PR
Apr 28
Shiloh Snow Snow Go Away Invite
4.
9
Jazmyn Ybarra
8' 0
May 14
HWC Lloyd Memorial
9
Sierra Friedt
8' 0
PR
May 7
Carrington Kiwanis/Lions Meet
9
Kenadie Pazdernik
8' 0
PR
May 21
South Central Region
Long Jump
1.
9
Mercedes Lura
13' 4
PR
Apr 9
Hazen (Invite Only)
2.
9
Jaiden Schroeder
10' 4.5
PR
Apr 28
Shiloh Snow Snow Go Away Invite
Triple Jump
1.
9
Sierra Friedt
30' 3
May 7
Carrington Kiwanis/Lions Meet
2.
11
Kennedy Wendel
30' 0
Apr 9
Hazen (Invite Only)
*Recent improvement