Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Harry Overstreet III11.90 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
2.11Jaleal Williams-Evans12.18 (-.6)Feb 24Skyline Invitational
3.12Nikolas Diamant12.31 PR (.9)Mar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
4.10Jake Jandra12.32 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
5.10Ian Fung12.60 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
12Adrian Shuh-Humphries12.60 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
7.11Anthony Carter12.65Apr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
8.11Nicholas Wrubel12.66 PR (-.5)Mar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
9.12Khayree McKinney12.68 (-.6)Feb 24Skyline Invitational
10.12Diego Ponte-Fritz12.87 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
11.9Lucas El Ayadi13.21 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
12.9David Avila13.29 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
13.11Manni Spicer-Saavedra13.32 PR (3.4)Mar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
14.9Gregory Saldanha13.41 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
15.12Jaali Henninger13.56 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
16.9Andrew Huang13.57 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
17.10Miles Bishop13.60Mar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
18.12Daichi Uzawa13.63 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
19.9Logan Scribner13.65 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
20.10Miles Crowe13.66 PR (1.3)Mar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
21.9Mark Edwards13.72 PR (1.9)Mar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
22.9Dailen Johnson13.92 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
23.9Kavi Mookherjee Amodt14.28 PR (1.6)Mar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
24.9Matthew Gallati14.48 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
25.9Alec Bruggeman14.54 PR (2.3)Mar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
26.10Dimitrios Karanikas14.62 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
27.11Itai Bojdak-Yates14.77 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
28.9Tyree Tillis Jr.14.78 PR (.7)Feb 24Skyline Invitational
29.11August Ellis-Hooker14.86 PR (2.5)Mar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
30.11Norman Tu14.93 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
31.9Connor Wrubel15.10 PR (1.6)Mar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
32.10Sunish Patel15.11 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
33.9Adilu Sing-Eisen15.19 PR (1.8)Mar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
34.9Kieran Sullivan15.27 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
35.11Sebastian Johnson15.52 PR (2.5)Mar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
36.9Naftali Bojdak-Yates15.54 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
37.9Esubalow Thomas15.79 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
 
200 Meters
1.10Harry Overstreet III24.18 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
2.12Nikolas Diamant24.72 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
3.12Ayyub Love24.77 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
4.10Jake Jandra25.21Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
5.11Anthony Carter25.40 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
6.12Adrian Shuh-Humphries25.58 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
7.12Khayree McKinney25.87Apr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
8.10Ian Fung25.99 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
9.9Jamil Mirajuddin26.21 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
10.12Sam Battles26.50 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
11.12Diego Ponte-Fritz26.58Mar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
12.9Lucas El Ayadi26.93 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
13.9David Avila27.06 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
14.11Manni Spicer-Saavedra27.14 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
15.10Miles Bishop27.38 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
16.9Julien Chauvet27.45 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
17.12Jaali Henninger27.77 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
18.9Logan Scribner27.81 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
19.12Daichi Uzawa27.84 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
20.9Andrew Huang27.87 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
21.10Sean Choy28.99 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
22.9Matthew Gallati29.03 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
23.9Gregory Saldanha29.19 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
24.9Mark Edwards29.26 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
25.11Joseph Hollis29.32 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
26.9Tyree Tillis Jr.29.34 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
27.12Roger Vega29.44 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
9Dailen Johnson29.44 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
29.11Itai Bojdak-Yates29.86 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
30.9Adilu Sing-Eisen30.28 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
31.9Kavi Mookherjee Amodt30.39 PR (-.2)Feb 24Skyline Invitational
32.9Connor Wrubel31.40 PR (-.6)Feb 24Skyline Invitational
33.9Kieran Sullivan32.50 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
34.9Esubalow Thomas35.35 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
 
400 Meters
1.10Jake Jandra53.29 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
2.10Harry Overstreet III53.78 PRMar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
3.12Adrian Shuh-Humphries55.22 PRFeb 24Skyline Invitational
4.11Nicholas Wrubel55.78 PRMar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
5.12Nikolas Diamant55.80 PRMar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
6.12Diego Ponte-Fritz56.32 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
7.12Sam Battles56.62 PRFeb 24Skyline Invitational
8.9Jamil Mirajuddin57.77 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
9.11Joseph Hollis58.22 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
10.11Manni Spicer-Saavedra58.52 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
11.9Emilio Chavez1:00.07 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
12.9Julien Chauvet1:00.49 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
13.11Anthony Carter1:00.69 PRMar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
14.10Miles Crowe1:00.73 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
15.9Matthew Gallati1:01.92 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
16.9Andrew Huang1:02.40 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
17.9Kavi Mookherjee Amodt1:03.65 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
18.10Sean Choy1:03.71Feb 24Skyline Invitational
19.12Roger Vega1:04.29 PRFeb 24Skyline Invitational
20.9Tyree Tillis Jr.1:04.70 PRMar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
21.9Connor Wrubel1:05.00 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
22.9Logan Scribner1:05.77 PRFeb 24Skyline Invitational
23.9Mark Edwards1:07.40 PRMar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
24.9Adilu Sing-Eisen1:07.96 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
25.11Itai Bojdak-Yates1:08.49 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
26.9Alec Bruggeman1:08.59 PRMar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
27.9Kieran Sullivan1:15.17 PRMar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
28.11Sebastian Johnson1:16.38 PRMar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
29.11August Ellis-Hooker1:17.58 PRMar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
30.10Dimitrios Karanikas1:19.77 PRMar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.12Sam Battles2:05.43 PRMar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
2.10Jovi Tseng2:07.19 PRMar 17Dublin Distance Fiesta
3.12Diego Ponte-Fritz2:08.31 PRMar 17Dublin Distance Fiesta
4.12Adrian Shuh-Humphries2:09.02 PRMar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
5.12Soren Whiting2:12.82 PRMar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
6.12Daichi Uzawa2:15.49 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
7.11Itai Bojdak-Yates2:17.12 PRFeb 24Skyline Invitational
8.12Adam Sedlak2:20.41 PRFeb 24Skyline Invitational
9.10Emmett Gardella2:21.58 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
10.12Roger Vega2:21.91 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
11.11Andre Assadi2:26.54Apr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
12.10Sean Choy2:29.56Mar 17Dublin Distance Fiesta
13.9David Avila2:30.47 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
14.9Naftali Bojdak-Yates2:34.27 PRFeb 24Skyline Invitational
 
1600 Meters
1.10Jovi Tseng4:37.59Mar 17Dublin Distance Fiesta
2.11Itai Bojdak-Yates4:49.75 PRMar 17Dublin Distance Fiesta
3.12Daichi Uzawa4:51.06 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
4.12Soren Whiting4:54.14 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
5.12Adam Sedlak5:01.62 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
6.10Emmett Gardella5:02.05 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
7.9Naftali Bojdak-Yates5:06.74 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
8.11Andre Assadi5:08.23 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
9.12Krisna Supatra-Campbell5:42.10Mar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
10.10Miles Bishop6:04.17 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
11.9Kieran Sullivan6:05.03 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
 
3200 Meters
1.11Itai Bojdak-Yates10:11.35 PRMar 17Dublin Distance Fiesta
2.12Daichi Uzawa10:12.84Mar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
3.12Adam Sedlak10:58.05 PRMar 17Dublin Distance Fiesta
4.9Naftali Bojdak-Yates11:05.33 PRMar 17Dublin Distance Fiesta
5.12Krisna Supatra-Campbell12:30.84Mar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Ayyub Love16.79Mar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
2.10Dimitrios Karanikas25.34 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Ayyub Love43.33 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
2.12Nikolas Diamant48.16 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
3.12Adrian Shuh-Humphries52.41 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
4.10Jake Jandra53.80 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
5.12Daichi Uzawa54.30 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
6.12Krisna Supatra-Campbell56.16 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
7.12Adam Sedlak58.68 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
8.12Roger Vega58.86 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
9.10Miles Crowe59.35 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
10.9Andrew Huang1:00.44 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
 
4x100 Relay
1.Nikolas Diamant
Ayyub Love
Harry Overstreet III
Jake Jandra
45.37Apr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
2.Nikolas Diamant
Harry Overstreet III
Khayree McKinney
Ayyub Love
46.23Mar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
3.Khayree McKinney
Nikolas Diamant
Harry Overstreet III
Jaleal Williams-Evans
47.40Mar 10Martinez/Tim Bruder Relays
4.Harry Overstreet III
Jaleal Williams-Evans
Khayree McKinney
Ayyub Love
47.62Feb 24Skyline Invitational
5.Anthony Carter
Ayyub Love
Manni Spicer-Saavedra
Joseph Hollis
48.07Mar 10Martinez/Tim Bruder Relays
6.Harry Overstreet III
Ian Fung
Jake Jandra
Lucas El Ayadi
50.44Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
7.Adilu Sing-Eisen
Kieran Sullivan
Malcolm Card Gormley
Miles Bishop
50.66Mar 10Martinez/Tim Bruder Relays
8.Emilio Chavez
Dailen Johnson
Lucas El Ayadi
Tyree Tillis Jr.
53.38Feb 24Skyline Invitational
9.Dailen Johnson
Emilio Chavez
Mark Edwards
Tyree Tillis Jr.
53.49Mar 10Martinez/Tim Bruder Relays
10.Ian Fung
Lucas El Ayadi
Miles Bishop
Matthew Gallati
53.88Apr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
11.Mark Edwards
Tyree Tillis Jr.
Kieran Sullivan
Dimitrios Karanikas
54.57Mar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
12.Anthony Carter
Ricky Carter
Miles Bishop
Manni Spicer-Saavedra
57.35Mar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
13.Andrew Huang
Esubalow Thomas
Jamil Mirajuddin
Alexander Heiser
57.51Mar 10Martinez/Tim Bruder Relays
14.Jamil Mirajuddin
Lucas El Ayadi
Matthew Gallati
Dailen Johnson
1:02.44Mar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
 
4x200 Relay
1.Miles Bishop
Miles Crowe
Manni Spicer-Saavedra
Jaali Henninger
1:36.58Mar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
2.Ayyub Love
Anthony Carter
Ricky Carter
Khayree McKinney
1:37.73Mar 10Martinez/Tim Bruder Relays
3.Nikolas Diamant
Harry Overstreet III
Khayree McKinney
Ayyub Love
1:44.15Mar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
4.Mark Edwards
Tyree Tillis Jr.
Kavi Mookherjee Amodt
Julien Chauvet
1:45.83Mar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
5.Kavi Mookherjee Amodt
Andrew Huang
Miles Bishop
Miles Crowe
1:47.76Mar 10Martinez/Tim Bruder Relays
6.Gregory Saldanha
Andrew Huang
Alec Bruggeman
Kieran Sullivan
1:54.74Mar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
7.Kieran Sullivan
Esubalow Thomas
Manni Spicer-Saavedra
Julien Chauvet
1:55.75Mar 10Martinez/Tim Bruder Relays
8.Connor Wrubel
Adilu Sing-Eisen
Esubalow Thomas
Dimitrios Karanikas
1:58.89Mar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
9.Ian Fung
Alec Bruggeman
Alexander Heiser
Gregory Saldanha
2:02.98Mar 10Martinez/Tim Bruder Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Daichi Uzawa
Jake Jandra
Miles Crowe
Sam Battles
3:46.77Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
2.Jake Jandra
Ayyub Love
Nicholas Wrubel
Adrian Shuh-Humphries
3:54.23Mar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
3.Jake Jandra
Jovi Tseng
Ayyub Love
Nicholas Wrubel
3:57.00Apr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
4.Sam Battles
Soren Whiting
Joseph Hollis
Adrian Shuh-Humphries
3:58.00Apr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
5.Jake Jandra
Harry Overstreet III
Jaleal Williams-Evans
Adrian Shuh-Humphries
4:00.82Feb 24Skyline Invitational
6.Diego Ponte-Fritz
Sam Battles
Jovi Tseng
Soren Whiting
4:03.86Mar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
7.Miles Crowe
Nicholas Wrubel
Sam Battles
Diego Ponte-Fritz
4:08.80Feb 24Skyline Invitational
8.Sean Choy
Andrew Huang
Adam Sedlak
Adrian Shuh-Humphries
4:09.54Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
9.Julien Chauvet
Emilio Chavez
Miles Bishop
Matthew Gallati
4:21.43Mar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
 
4x800 Relay
1.Sam Battles
Jovi Tseng
Itai Bojdak-Yates
Soren Whiting
9:13.64Mar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
2.Roger Vega
Emmett Gardella
Daichi Uzawa
Adam Sedlak
9:31.38Mar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
 
4x1600 Relay
1.Daichi Uzawa
Jovi Tseng
Itai Bojdak-Yates
Emmett Gardella
19:40.47Mar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
2.Soren Whiting
Adam Sedlak
Andre Assadi
Sean Choy
20:57.54Mar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Harry Overstreet III
Ayyub Love
Nicholas Wrubel
Sam Battles
3:53.86Mar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
2.Jamil Mirajuddin
Emilio Chavez
Jake Jandra
Jovi Tseng
3:54.64Mar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
3.Julien Chauvet
Andrew Huang
Miles Crowe
Emmett Gardella
4:12.17Mar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
4.Relay Team 4:13.89Mar 10Martinez/Tim Bruder Relays
5.Miles Bishop
Anthony Carter
Joseph Hollis
Diego Ponte-Fritz
4:42.11Mar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
 
Shot Put - 10lb
1.9Noam Chocron25' 11 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
2.10Sunish Patel25' 3 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
3.9Connor Wrubel20' 4 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Marco Milton36' 9.5Apr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
2.12Jaali Henninger35' 7 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
3.10Anthony Suva34' 9 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
4.11Jaleal Williams-Evans34' 4 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
5.11Norman Tu32' 9Mar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
6.12Diego Ponte-Fritz30' 10 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
7.11August Ellis-Hooker29' 10Mar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
8.11Sebastian Johnson29' 6 PRFeb 24Skyline Invitational
9.10Sunish Patel26' 5 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
10.9Noam Chocron21' 8 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
11.12Daichi Uzawa21' 6 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
12.9Connor Wrubel20' 7 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
13.12Roger Vega20' 6 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Norman Tu103' 5 PRMar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
2.12Marco Milton97' 2Apr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
3.12Jaali Henninger96' 0.5 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
4.10Anthony Suva86' 4 PRMar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
5.11August Ellis-Hooker72' 10 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
6.11Sebastian Johnson68' 8 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
7.10Sunish Patel67' 10 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
8.9Noam Chocron60' 6.5 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
9.12Diego Ponte-Fritz59' 11 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
10.9Connor Wrubel49' 8.5 PRFeb 24Skyline Invitational
11.10Dimitrios Karanikas47' 4.5 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
12.9Kieran Sullivan39' 4.75 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
 
High Jump
1.11Ricky Carter5' 4 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
2.11Nicholas Wrubel5' 2 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
3.12Nikolas Diamant5' 0Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
4.10Emmett Gardella4' 10 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
9Alec Bruggeman4' 10 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
6.9Logan Scribner4' 8 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
7.10Jake Jandra4' 6Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
9Kavi Mookherjee Amodt4' 6 PRMar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
9Gregory Saldanha4' 6 PRMar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
10.12Jaali Henninger4' 4 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
9Emilio Chavez4' 4 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
12.9Kieran Sullivan4' 2 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
13.9Naftali Bojdak-Yates3' 10 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
 
Pole Vault
1.12Sam Battles7' 0 PRMar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
 
Long Jump
1.12Nikolas Diamant20' 1 (.1)Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
2.10Harry Overstreet III19' 7 PR (-.5)Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
3.10Ian Fung17' 4 PR (1.4)Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
4.11Jaleal Williams-Evans17' 3 (.0)Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
5.11Manni Spicer-Saavedra16' 6 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
12Diego Ponte-Fritz16' 6 PR (.2)Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
7.9Lucas El Ayadi16' 4 PR (.0)Feb 24Skyline Invitational
11Nicholas Wrubel16' 4Mar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
9.9Gregory Saldanha16' 3 PRMar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
10.9Alec Bruggeman15' 10 PR (-1.0)Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
11.12Sam Battles15' 5.5 PR (.0)Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
12.9Dailen Johnson15' 3.5 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
13.10Emmett Gardella15' 0 PR (-.3)Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
14.12Daichi Uzawa14' 10.5 PR (.0)Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
15.9Kavi Mookherjee Amodt14' 8 PRMar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
16.9Matthew Gallati14' 6.5 PRMar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
9Logan Scribner14' 6.5 PR (-1.1)Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
18.12Krisna Supatra-Campbell14' 6.25 PR (-1.5)Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
19.9David Avila14' 4.5 PR (.0)Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
20.12Roger Vega14' 3 PR (.0)Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
11Itai Bojdak-Yates14' 3 PR (.3)Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
22.12Adrian Shuh-Humphries14' 0 PR (.0)Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
23.10Dimitrios Karanikas12' 9.5 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
24.10Anthony Suva12' 6.5 PR (-1.0)Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
25.9Kieran Sullivan12' 4 PR (.0)Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
26.9Andrew Huang10' 5.5 PR (.2)Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
 
Triple Jump
1.12Nikolas Diamant41' 6.5 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
2.11Ricky Carter37' 11.5 PRMar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
3.9Alec Bruggeman34' 9.5 PR (.0)Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
4.9Kavi Mookherjee Amodt33' 4.25 PR (.9)Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
5.9Dailen Johnson33' 2 PRMar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
6.9Logan Scribner32' 6 PR (1.0)Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
7.9Gregory Saldanha31' 5.25 PRMar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
8.10Ian Fung31' 2 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
9.12Sam Battles30' 10.75 PR (.0)Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
10.9Kieran Sullivan28' 2 PR (.0)Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
11.9Naftali Bojdak-Yates25' 7.5 PR (-.1)Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.11Islaam Rashada12.86Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
2.12Maya Brooks13.00Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
3.12Patience Sykes13.84 (2.1)Mar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
4.10Khaleyma McCall13.93 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
5.10Jillian Curran14.02 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
6.11Blessing Ntekume14.16Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
7.11Lily Baker14.19Apr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
8.9Isabella Farrell14.30 PR (1.7)Mar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
9.9Anneleise Tann14.31 PR (.2)Mar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
10.11Ryan Walton14.56 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
11.11Georgina Ward14.66 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
12.10Sofia Brown14.78 PR (.2)Feb 24Skyline Invitational
13.9Isadora De Liberty14.95 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
14.9Rabiah Kabir15.10 PR (.4)Mar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
15.11Annabelle Hurley15.23Apr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
16.11Sophia O'Shea15.29 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
17.9Brayona Travis15.33 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
18.9Ananya Goenka15.60 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
19.11Hiely Huynh16.06Apr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
20.11Aimee Soe16.75 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
21.11Knoa Tsang Jaffe16.90 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
22.10Eliza Bazakas17.18 PR (3.9)Mar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
23.10Abril Fonseca17.71 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
24.9Rene Elena Avalos17.80 PR (-.1)Feb 24Skyline Invitational
25.9Aamayah McCoy19.36 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
 
200 Meters
1.11Islaam Rashada26.40Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
2.12Patience Sykes27.19Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
3.12Maya Brooks28.75 (.8)Feb 24Skyline Invitational
4.11Lily Baker28.83 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
5.10Khaleyma McCall28.90 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
6.9Anneleise Tann29.08 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
7.11Blessing Ntekume29.80Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
8.11Georgina Ward30.13 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
9.10Jillian Curran30.18 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
10.11Ryan Walton30.45 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
11.10Tia Bottger31.12 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
12.11Marnie Lee31.24 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
13.9Isadora De Liberty31.51 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
14.10Sofia Brown31.71 (-.8)Feb 24Skyline Invitational
15.11Annabelle Hurley32.37Apr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
16.11Sophia O'Shea32.44 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
17.11Corina Bondi32.49 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
18.9Brayona Travis33.29 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
19.9Ananya Goenka34.47 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
20.11Aimee Soe36.06Mar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
21.9Christina Hodges36.37 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
22.10Abril Fonseca37.83 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
23.11Hiely Huynh37.84 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
24.9Rene Elena Avalos37.96 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
25.12Genevieve Saldanha39.45 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
26.9Aamayah McCoy40.88 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
 
400 Meters
1.12Patience Sykes1:02.41Apr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
2.11Lily Baker1:04.79 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
3.12Maya Brooks1:04.86Feb 24Skyline Invitational
4.11Marnie Lee1:06.98 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
5.11Blessing Ntekume1:09.75 PRMar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
6.10Tia Bottger1:11.53 PRFeb 24Skyline Invitational
7.9Rabiah Kabir1:12.32 PRMar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
8.9Isadora De Liberty1:13.05 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
9.11Sophia O'Shea1:13.82 PRMar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
10.9Anneleise Tann1:16.56 PRMar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
11.9Brayona Travis1:17.54 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
12.9Emma Rafael1:18.27 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
13.9Diamond West1:24.41 PRMar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
14.12Genevieve Saldanha1:32.86 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
15.10Abril Fonseca1:39.29 PRMar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
 
800 Meters
1.11Corina Bondi2:35.33Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
2.10Tia Bottger2:37.90 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
3.10Leah Goodman2:39.35 PRMar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
4.11Marnie Lee2:41.44 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
5.9Colleen Curry2:42.68 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
6.10Sofia Brown2:42.84Apr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
7.9Ariana Djemal Rukin2:52.00 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
8.9Susanne Goldstein2:52.29 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
9.9Emily Grimes2:58.37 PRMar 17Dublin Distance Fiesta
10.9Christina Hodges3:01.99 PRMar 17Dublin Distance Fiesta
11.12Genevieve Saldanha4:06.98 PRFeb 24Skyline Invitational
 
1600 Meters
1.12Delaney Whitaker5:45.20 PRMar 17Dublin Distance Fiesta
2.10Leah Goodman5:51.42Apr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
3.12Genevieve Saldanha5:52.35 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
4.9Colleen Curry5:56.88 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
5.9Aiko Dougherty5:57.35 PRMar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
6.9Ariana Djemal Rukin6:00.66 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
7.10Natalie Couch6:28.10Mar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
8.9Susanne Goldstein6:32.47 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
9.9Christina Hodges7:11.25 PRMar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
10.9Emily Grimes7:27.78 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
 
3200 Meters
1.12Delaney Whitaker12:24.17 PRMar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
2.9Aiko Dougherty12:50.97 PRMar 17Dublin Distance Fiesta
3.10Natalie Couch13:51.90 PRMar 3Dan Gabor Invitational
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Aiko Dougherty1:00.81 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
2.9Emma Rafael1:05.07 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
3.9Susanne Goldstein1:06.17 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
 
4x100 Relay
1.Islaam Rashada
Maya Brooks
Patience Sykes
Khaleyma McCall
50.20Apr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
2.Maya Brooks
Islaam Rashada
Patience Sykes
Khaleyma McCall
50.58Mar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
3.Maya Brooks
Islaam Rashada
Khaleyma McCall
Patience Sykes
51.02Mar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
4.Patience Sykes
Khaleyma McCall
Rabiah Kabir
Maya Brooks
53.90Mar 10Martinez/Tim Bruder Relays
5.Sofia Brown
Sophia O'Shea
Brayona Travis
Jillian Curran
54.56Feb 24Skyline Invitational
6.Ananya Goenka
Isadora De Liberty
Anneleise Tann
Isabella Farrell
56.01Apr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
7.Rabiah Kabir
Georgina Ward
Ryan Walton
Jillian Curran
56.19Mar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
8.Jillian Curran
Ananya Goenka
Brayona Travis
Emma Rafael
58.61Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
9.Diamond West
Isabella Farrell
Rene Elena Avalos
Luna DeAntonis Neumann
59.37Mar 10Martinez/Tim Bruder Relays
 
4x200 Relay
1.Maya Brooks
Islaam Rashada
Khaleyma McCall
Patience Sykes
1:53.20Mar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
2.Patience Sykes
Khaleyma McCall
Rabiah Kabir
Maya Brooks
1:55.36Mar 10Martinez/Tim Bruder Relays
3.Rene Elena Avalos
Diamond West
Jillian Curran
Ryan Walton
2:05.18Mar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
4.Sofia Brown
Brayona Travis
Ananya Goenka
Isabella Farrell
2:17.39Mar 10Martinez/Tim Bruder Relays
5.Corina Bondi
Tia Bottger
Marnie Lee
Knoa Tsang Jaffe
2:17.47Mar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Sofia Brown
Patience Sykes
Khaleyma McCall
Islaam Rashada
4:33.11Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
2.Patience Sykes
Sofia Brown
Maya Brooks
Islaam Rashada
4:34.47Apr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
3.Patience Sykes
Maya Brooks
Islaam Rashada
Sofia Brown
4:46.75Mar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
4.Georgina Ward
Marnie Lee
Tia Bottger
Leah Goodman
5:15.48Apr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
 
4x800 Relay
1.Tia Bottger
Corina Bondi
Marnie Lee
Leah Goodman
10:49.20Mar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
2.Genevieve Saldanha
Colleen Curry
Susanne Goldstein
Emily Grimes
12:17.42Mar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
 
4x1600 Relay
1.Delaney Whitaker
Leah Goodman
Colleen Curry
Natalie Couch
24:45.46Mar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Khaleyma McCall
Islaam Rashada
Maya Brooks
Patience Sykes
1:53.42Mar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
2.Diamond West
Brayona Travis
Olivia Martinelli
Jillian Curran
2:01.25Mar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
3.Khaleyma McCall
Patience Sykes
Maya Brooks
Sofia Brown
2:02.12Mar 10Martinez/Tim Bruder Relays
4.Anneleise Tann
Isadora De Liberty
Ananya Goenka
Sofia Brown
2:05.29Mar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
5.Ananya Goenka
Rabiah Kabir
Emma Rafael
Isadora De Liberty
2:22.51Mar 10Martinez/Tim Bruder Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Eliza Bazakas25' 7 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
2.9Isadora De Liberty19' 8 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
3.11Hiely Huynh19' 3.5 PRFeb 24Skyline Invitational
4.12Emily Beckman18' 1Mar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
5.9Ananya Goenka11' 7 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
 
Discus - 1kg
1.10Eliza Bazakas85' 3Mar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
2.12Emily Beckman67' 7Apr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
3.11Hiely Huynh44' 4 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
4.9Isadora De Liberty33' 9 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
 
High Jump
1.10Indigo Carlson4' 10 PRMar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
2.9Emma Rafael4' 8 PRMar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
3.11Lily Baker4' 6Mar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
 
Pole Vault
1.11Georgina Ward7' 0 PRMar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
2.11Corina Bondi5' 6 PRMar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
 
Long Jump
1.9Isabella Farrell15' 10.5 PR (1.2)Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
2.11Blessing Ntekume14' 1.5 PR (.0)Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
3.10Sadie Fleig14' 0Mar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
4.9Anneleise Tann13' 11.25 PRFeb 24Skyline Invitational
5.10Indigo Carlson13' 9Mar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
6.9Isadora De Liberty13' 8.5 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
7.9Colleen Curry13' 7 PR (.0)Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
8.9Ananya Goenka13' 4 PR (.0)Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
9.9Emma Rafael12' 3.5 PR (-.9)Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
10.11Marnie Lee12' 2.5 PR (.0)Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
11.9Susanne Goldstein11' 4 PR (.0)Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
12.9Christina Hodges9' 7.5 PR (.0)Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
 
Triple Jump
1.9Isabella Farrell34' 6 PRApr 11WACC Center Meet (BHS, HHS, MTE, PHS, SL, THS)
2.10Indigo Carlson30' 7Mar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
3.9Aiko Dougherty27' 4 PR (1.1)Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
4.10Sadie Fleig27' 2Mar 21WACC Center Meet (Ala, Arr, BHS, SLZ, CV)
5.9Emma Rafael27' 1.5 PR (.0)Mar 28Skyline / Berkeley / Alameda Scrimmage
 

*Recent improvement