Track & FieldTF
Cross CountryXC
Learn More Log In
Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Event Records

Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Jason (Brian) Jacobs Jr11.72 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
2.11Michael Neel11.74Apr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
3.12Matthew Kanney11.88 (3.7)Apr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
4.9Paul Neel12.26 PR (-.8)May 52018 Buccaneer - Last Chance Classic
5.10Jacob Schachte12.52 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
6.11Vaughn Hall12.71Mar 172018 Marvin Ridge Invitational
7.9Andrew Kanney12.84 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
8.9Zane Basrawala12.89 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
9.9Adam Franek13.10 PRMay 1SCC Championship
10.11Joseph Sartori13.14c PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
11Edafe Evivie13.14c PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
12.10Ethan Major13.22Mar 6Weddington Meet #2
13.9Troy Evans13.24 PRMar 3Weddington Invitational
14.9Colin Thomas13.28 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
15.9Eric Koltze13.42 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
16.9Joseph Tully13.69 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
17.10Harry (Ramsey) White13.71 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
18.10Jack Reitter14.14c PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
19.9Adam Tesch14.15 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
20.11Harrison Burg14.23 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
21.10Grant Conner14.64c PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
22.9Gunnar Eby15.21 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
23.9Alexander Perry15.38 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
24.9Nicholas Ala16.54c PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
25.10Joshua Kokatnur16.89 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
26.9Perry Ala18.70 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
 
200 Meters
1.11Michael Neel23.37 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
2.11Jason (Brian) Jacobs Jr24.34 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
3.12Matthew Kanney24.42Apr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
4.9Andrew Kanney25.17 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
5.9Paul Neel25.35 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
6.12Michael Perez25.65Mar 6Weddington Meet #2
7.11Joseph Sartori25.71 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
8.11Edafe Evivie26.24c PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
10Jacob Schachte26.24cMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
10.11Vaughn Hall26.35Mar 6Weddington Meet #2
11.9Adam Tesch26.54 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
12.9Troy Evans26.61 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
13.9Adam Franek26.78 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
14.11Evan Biittig26.87 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
15.9Trace Burley26.92 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
16.9Eric Koltze27.99 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
17.9Joseph Tully28.18 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
18.10Grant Conner28.51 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
19.11Harrison Burg30.94c PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
20.9Alexander Perry32.23 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
21.9Nicholas Ala34.34c PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
22.9Perry Ala40.54c PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
 
400 Meters
1.11Jason (Brian) Jacobs Jr55.44c PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
2.11Michael Neel55.68 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
3.11Edafe Evivie56.24c PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
4.12Michael Perez57.16Mar 3Weddington Invitational
5.12Michael Perez58.24cMar 15Parkwood Home Meet
6.11Evan Biittig58.81Mar 172018 Marvin Ridge Invitational
7.11Joseph Sartori58.88 PRMar 3Weddington Invitational
9Andrew Kanney58.88 PRMar 3Weddington Invitational
9.11Owen Fuller1:00.24c PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
9Adam Franek1:00.24 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
11.9Zane Basrawala1:00.31 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
12.9Gunnar Eby1:00.54c PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
13.9Troy Evans1:00.74c PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
14.10Jack Reitter1:01.14c PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
15.9Colin Thomas1:01.59 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
16.9Adam Tesch1:01.68 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
17.9John-Paul (JP) Nosacka1:02.04c PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
18.10Grant Conner1:04.44c PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
19.9Eric Koltze1:06.38 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
20.11Lewis Nazarian1:07.34c PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
21.10Jonathan Kostmayer1:09.34c PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
22.9Nicholas Ala1:13.09 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
9Joseph Tully1:13.09 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
24.10Louis Ciano1:13.44c PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
 
800 Meters
1.12Andrew Santos2:02.18May 12NCHSAA WEST REGIONAL
2.10Oliver Nazarian2:15.0h PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
3.9John-Paul (JP) Nosacka2:15.36 PRMar 172018 Marvin Ridge Invitational
4.9Ryan Stein2:22.0h PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
5.11Lewis Nazarian2:28.36 PRMar 172018 Marvin Ridge Invitational
6.11Owen Fuller2:29.0h PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
7.9Zane Basrawala2:30.6h PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
8.10Joshua Kokatnur2:45.19 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
 
1600 Meters
1.12Dante McCree4:35.67 PRMay 52018 Buccaneer - Last Chance Classic
2.9John-Paul (JP) Nosacka5:00.36 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
3.9Ryan Stein5:01.97 PRMar 172018 Marvin Ridge Invitational
4.12Andrew Santos5:04.0hApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
5.10Oliver Nazarian5:06.21Mar 3Weddington Invitational
6.10Louis Ciano5:08.0hApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
7.12Max Burger5:13.14 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
8.11Nate Stein5:34.0hMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
9.11Lewis Nazarian5:35.0h PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
10.10Jonathan Kostmayer5:40.0h PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
11.10Anthony Ciano6:08.33Mar 6Weddington Meet #2
 
1 Mile
1.9John-Paul (JP) Nosacka5:06.20 PRApr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
 
3200 Meters
1.12Dante McCree10:27.85Apr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
2.9Ryan Stein11:13.33 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
3.11Nate Stein11:29.27Mar 6Weddington Meet #2
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Matthew Kanney46.02 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
2.11Vaughn Hall47.06Mar 3Weddington Invitational
3.9Trace Burley49.54c PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
4.10Jonathan Kostmayer54.07Mar 6Weddington Meet #2
 
4x100 Relay
1.Paul Neel
Jason (Brian) Jacobs Jr
Matthew Kanney
Michael Neel
44.20May 20NCHSAA 3A State Championship
2.Matthew Kanney
Jason (Brian) Jacobs Jr
Paul Neel
Michael Neel
45.00May 12NCHSAA WEST REGIONAL
3.Vaughn Hall
Jason (Brian) Jacobs Jr
Paul Neel
Michael Neel
45.74Mar 172018 Marvin Ridge Invitational
4.Relay Team 45.84cMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
5.Jason (Brian) Jacobs Jr
Matthew Kanney
Edafe Evivie
Michael Neel
45.86Mar 3Weddington Invitational
6.Vaughn Hall
Jason (Brian) Jacobs Jr
Michael Neel
Paul Neel
46.72Mar 6Weddington Meet #2
7.Jacob Schachte
Joseph Sartori
Andrew Kanney
Paul Neel
47.65Apr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
8.Andrew Kanney
Troy Evans
Joseph Sartori
Jacob Schachte
48.37Mar 6Weddington Meet #2
 
4x200 Relay
1.Andrew Kanney
Jason (Brian) Jacobs Jr
Matthew Kanney
Michael Neel
1:33.43May 12NCHSAA WEST REGIONAL
2.Matthew Kanney
Michael Perez
Edafe Evivie
Michael Neel
1:34.70Mar 172018 Marvin Ridge Invitational
3.Vaughn Hall
Jason (Brian) Jacobs Jr
Paul Neel
Michael Neel
1:35.69Mar 6Weddington Meet #2
4.Relay Team 1:35.7hMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
5.Matthew Kanney
Michael Perez
Paul Neel
Andrew Kanney
1:38.66May 1SCC Championship
 
4x400 Relay
1.Jason (Brian) Jacobs Jr
Michael Perez
Andrew Santos
Michael Neel
3:51.57Apr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
2.Joseph Sartori
Adam Franek
Matthew Kanney
Michael Perez
3:52.46Mar 172018 Marvin Ridge Invitational
3.Michael Perez
Max Burger
Joseph Sartori
Andrew Kanney
3:59.12Mar 3Weddington Invitational
 
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team 8:43.79Apr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
2.Andrew Santos
Michael Perez
Oliver Nazarian
Dante McCree
8:49.20Apr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
3.Andrew Santos
Oliver Nazarian
Michael Perez
Dante McCree
8:49.52May 1SCC Championship
4.Dante McCree
Oliver Nazarian
Michael Perez
Andrew Santos
8:56.32Mar 172018 Marvin Ridge Invitational
5.Dante McCree
John-Paul (JP) Nosacka
Max Burger
Andrew Santos
9:13.57Mar 6Weddington Meet #2
6.Max Burger
John-Paul (JP) Nosacka
Ryan Stein
Andrew Santos
9:15.07Mar 3Weddington Invitational
7.Nate Stein
Louis Ciano
Anthony Ciano
Ryan Stein
9:58.54Mar 6Weddington Meet #2
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Jason (Brian) Jacobs Jr
Edafe Evivie
Vaughn Hall
Michael Neel
1:42.27Mar 3Weddington Invitational
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Oliver Nazarian
Michael Perez
Andrew Santos
Ryan Stein
12:07.56Mar 3Weddington Invitational
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11William Hambrook41' 9.5 PRMay 1SCC Championship
2.11Zachary Martin31' 7 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
3.12Sam Scott26' 8 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11William Hambrook113' 1 PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
2.9George McDowell71' 11 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
3.11Zachary Martin68' 1 PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
4.12Sam Scott59' 7Mar 6Weddington Meet #2
 
High Jump
1.9Zane Basrawala4' 10 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
 
Long Jump
1.10Jacob Schachte16' 7 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
2.12Matthew Kanney15' 11 PRMar 3Weddington Invitational
3.10Ethan Major15' 8 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
4.9Adam Franek15' 7.5 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
5.9Troy Evans14' 10 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
6.10Grant Conner12' 8 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
 
Triple Jump
1.10Jonathan Kostmayer31' 1Mar 6Weddington Meet #2
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.12Grace Mathis13.35 PR (1.2)Apr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
2.11Emma Ellis13.51May 1SCC Championship
3.11Kennedy Reid13.68 (1.6)Apr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
4.9Cameron Green13.87 PRMay 1SCC Championship
5.12Grace Mathis14.34cMar 15Parkwood Home Meet
6.10Moira Darling14.53Mar 6Weddington Meet #2
7.10Melissa Holloway15.23Mar 3Weddington Invitational
8.9Brooke Zerbe15.26 PRMar 172018 Marvin Ridge Invitational
9.9Anna Mullen15.42 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
10.9Maura Egan15.47 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
11.9Karla Zamorano15.72 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
12.11Sofia Marin15.92Mar 6Weddington Meet #2
13.11Aleesha Miller16.04c PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
14.9Lauren Davis16.15 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
15.9Elizabeth Rose-Bell16.16 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
16.9Alexandra Pallander16.78 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
17.9Eliza Chepul16.99 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
18.12Alyssa Alvarez17.44cMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
19.10Michaela Valenta17.45 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
20.9Jane Corah17.53 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
21.9Camille Alexander17.54c PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
22.11Delilah Eby18.32 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
23.10Amanda McKernan18.44Mar 6Weddington Meet #2
24.10Kayla Fox18.74c PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
25.11Ariana Neira19.37 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
26.9Claire Seeger19.51 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
 
200 Meters
1.12Grace Mathis26.60 PR (1.2)May 52018 Buccaneer - Last Chance Classic
2.12Grace Mathis26.77May 12NCHSAA WEST REGIONAL
3.11Kennedy Reid28.18 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
4.10Moira Darling28.60 PRMar 172018 Marvin Ridge Invitational
5.9Cameron Green29.20 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
6.9Morgan Fijalkowski29.57 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
7.9Alexa Hall29.62 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
8.12Morgan Mcelhaney30.94cMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
9.11Aleesha Miller31.14c PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
10.9Lucy Kloiber31.41 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
11.11Sofia Marin31.54cMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
9Brooke Zerbe31.54c PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
13.9Andrea Berny-Garcia31.84c PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
14.9Lauren Davis31.85 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
15.10Melissa Holloway31.90Apr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
16.10Elvia Tshunza32.44cMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
17.9Anna Mullen32.59 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
18.11Grace Tully33.43 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
19.10Nicole Shooman33.50 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
20.11Delaney Conner33.75Apr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
9Karla Zamorano33.75 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
22.9Alexandra Pallander34.14 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
12Kaia Petras34.14cMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
24.9Camille Alexander35.52 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
25.9Jane Corah35.54c PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
26.12Payton Fanelli35.78Apr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
27.10Kayla Fox36.89 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
28.9Elizabeth Rose-Bell37.30 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
29.9Claire Seeger38.91 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
30.11Ariana Neira42.11 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
 
400 Meters
1.10Moira Darling1:06.01 PRMay 1SCC Championship
2.12Grace Mathis1:06.44 PRMar 172018 Marvin Ridge Invitational
3.11Kennedy Reid1:08.34c PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
4.10Julia Chaverin1:09.04cMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
9Cameron Green1:09.04c PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
6.9Alexa Hall1:10.83 PRMar 3Weddington Invitational
7.9Frances Tocco1:11.93 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
8.9Maura Egan1:12.22 PRMar 3Weddington Invitational
9.11Sofia Marin1:13.24c PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
10.10Melissa Holloway1:13.94cMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
11.10Elvia Tshunza1:14.66Mar 6Weddington Meet #2
12.11Teresa Wilkinson1:16.39 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
13.12Alyson Hendershott1:16.74c PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
14.11Grace Tully1:17.44c PRMar 15Parkwood Home Meet
11Grace Tully1:17.44c PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
16.12Catherine Wilkinson1:17.52 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
17.9Brooke Zerbe1:17.89 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
18.10Nicole Shooman1:20.96 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
19.9Alexandra Pallander1:24.93 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
20.11Ariana Neira1:32.74c PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
 
800 Meters
1.11Megan Dest2:27.45 PRMar 172018 Marvin Ridge Invitational
2.12Emma Georges2:35.23Mar 172018 Marvin Ridge Invitational
3.10Meghan Little2:51.50 PRMay 52018 Buccaneer - Last Chance Classic
4.11Teresa Wilkinson2:54.97Mar 172018 Marvin Ridge Invitational
5.9Annie Russo2:55.21 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
6.12Alyson Hendershott3:01.46 PRMay 1SCC Championship
7.9Frances Tocco3:02.00 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
8.10Melissa Holloway3:16.0h PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
9.11Grace Tully3:19.0hMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
11Grace Tully3:19.0h PRMar 15Parkwood Home Meet
 
1600 Meters
1.12Emma Georges5:37.22Mar 6Weddington Meet #2
2.11Teresa Wilkinson5:59.27 PRMay 52018 Buccaneer - Last Chance Classic
3.10Meghan Little6:12.72Mar 172018 Marvin Ridge Invitational
4.9Frances Tocco6:22.0h PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
5.12Alyson Hendershott6:35.21 PRMar 172018 Marvin Ridge Invitational
6.11Grace Tully7:09.31 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
 
3200 Meters
1.11Carmen Jarrell12:28.31Mar 6Weddington Meet #2
2.10Meghan Little13:10.99 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
3.11Teresa Wilkinson14:03.51Mar 6Weddington Meet #2
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.9Morgan Fijalkowski18.21 PR (1.7)Apr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
2.9Alexa Hall19.11 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
3.9Maura Egan21.18 PRMar 172018 Marvin Ridge Invitational
4.9Brooke Zerbe21.60 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
5.9Katherine Lobdell23.65 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Morgan Fijalkowski51.01 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
2.9Alexa Hall54.14c PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
3.9Brooke Zerbe55.41 PRMay 52018 Buccaneer - Last Chance Classic
4.9Maura Egan55.91 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
5.9Katherine Lobdell1:10.12 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
 
4x100 Relay
1.Morgan Fijalkowski
Morgan Mcelhaney
Lucy Kloiber
Payton Fanelli
51.28Apr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
2.Cameron Green
Kennedy Reid
Emma Ellis
Grace Mathis
51.47May 12NCHSAA WEST REGIONAL
3.Emma Ellis
Cameron Green
Kennedy Reid
Grace Mathis
51.81May 1SCC Championship
4.Relay Team 52.04Apr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
5.Grace Mathis
Emma Ellis
Morgan Mcelhaney
Cameron Green
53.51Mar 172018 Marvin Ridge Invitational
6.Emma Ellis
Morgan Mcelhaney
Grace Mathis
Kennedy Reid
53.61Mar 3Weddington Invitational
7.Kennedy Reid
Cameron Green
Moira Darling
Grace Mathis
54.41Apr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
8.-Grace Mathis
Morgan Mcelhaney
Emma Ellis
Kennedy Reid
55.79Mar 6Weddington Meet #2
9.Lauren Davis
Claire Seeger
Andrea Berny-Garcia
Lauren Kroeger
1:10.18Mar 6Weddington Meet #2
 
4x200 Relay
1.Grace Mathis
Cameron Green
Kennedy Reid
Morgan Mcelhaney
1:52.10May 1SCC Championship
2.Grace Mathis
Emma Ellis
Morgan Mcelhaney
Cameron Green
1:52.56Mar 172018 Marvin Ridge Invitational
3.Morgan Mcelhaney
Emma Ellis
Kennedy Reid
Grace Mathis
1:52.68Apr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
4.Morgan Mcelhaney
Emma Ellis
Kennedy Reid
Grace Mathis
1:59.01Mar 6Weddington Meet #2
5.Relay Team 2:14.1hMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
6.Jane Corah
Brooke Zerbe
Katherine Lobdell
Elizabeth Rose-Bell
2:27.17Mar 6Weddington Meet #2
 
4x400 Relay
1.Alexa Hall
Melissa Holloway
Morgan Fijalkowski
Kennedy Reid
4:51.60Mar 172018 Marvin Ridge Invitational
2.Moira Darling
Kennedy Reid
Morgan Mcelhaney
Grace Mathis
4:54.17Mar 6Weddington Meet #2
3.Moira Darling
Melissa Holloway
Catherine Wilkinson
Teresa Wilkinson
5:04.45Mar 3Weddington Invitational
 
4x800 Relay
1.Emma Georges
Carmen Jarrell
Meghan Little
Megan Dest
10:29.36May 12NCHSAA WEST REGIONAL
2.Relay Team 10:36.44Apr 14Bojangles Track & Field Classic
3.Emma Georges
Carmen Jarrell
Moira Darling
Megan Dest
10:38.45Mar 172018 Marvin Ridge Invitational
4.Megan Dest
Julia Chaverin
Carmen Jarrell
Emma Georges
10:48.45Mar 6Weddington Meet #2
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Emma Ellis
Morgan Mcelhaney
Grace Mathis
Kennedy Reid
2:03.64Mar 3Weddington Invitational
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Carmen Jarrell
Moira Darling
Megan Dest
Emma Georges
14:12.33Mar 3Weddington Invitational
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Amanda Dowd23' 4 PRMay 52018 Buccaneer - Last Chance Classic
2.12Kaia Petras19' 7May 52018 Buccaneer - Last Chance Classic
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Kaia Petras65' 6Apr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
2.10Amanda Dowd57' 6 PRMay 1SCC Championship
 
High Jump
1.10Tierney Petras4' 10 PRMar 6Weddington Meet #2
2.12Catherine Wilkinson4' 5 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
 
Long Jump
1.9Cameron Green14' 6 PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
2.9Lucy Kloiber12' 11 PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
3.9Andrea Berny-Garcia12' 6.5 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
4.9Lauren Kroeger12' 2 PRMar 15Parkwood Meet #1
5.9Maura Egan12' 1.25 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
6.11Isabela Valenta9' 8Mar 6Weddington Meet #2
7.10Amanda McKernan9' 2Mar 6Weddington Meet #2
 
Triple Jump
1.9Lauren Kroeger26' 4 PRMay 1SCC Championship
2.9Andrea Berny-Garcia25' 10.75 PRApr 25Cuthbertson Home meet 2
 

*Recent improvement